The AJGA National Headquarters will be closed for fall break beginning Friday, September 17 at Noon ET. Regular business hours will resume Monday, September 27 at 8 am ET.
AJGA Junior All-Star at Quail Creek presented by City of Robinson
Tournament Qualifier Schedule of Events Field Tee Times Leaderboard
Note: Tee Times will appear 48 hours prior to the start of the tournament. If Tee Times are not appearing below check back at a later date.
Friday, July 17
Friday, July 17
Print Tee Times
Time Hole Players Time Hole Players
07:00 AM 1
Emily Duan
79-79
Buffalo Grove, Ill. (2022)
Lauren Hosier
76-76
Lakewood Ranch, Fla. (2023)
Elle Webber
97-97
Huntsville, Ala. (2023)
07:10 AM 1
Meiyi Wu
82-82
Cincinnati, Ohio (2023)
Mara Janess
69-69
Barrington, Ill. (2022)
Eva Greenberg
86-86
Rockford, Ill. (2024)
07:20 AM 1
Allyson Duan
75-75
Buffalo Grove, Ill. (2025)
Lillian Gottman
81-81
Mt. Carmel, Ill. (2023)
Nicole Johnson
76-76
Edwardsville, Ill. (2023)
07:30 AM 1
Elise Fennell
77-77
Caledonia, Mich. (2024)
Effie Perakis
73-73
Glenview, Ill. (2023)
Lexi Schulman
76-76
Vernon Hills, Ill. (2023)
07:40 AM 1
Ellison Lundquist
73-73
Furlong, Pa. (2025)
Madelyn Young
80-80
Mount Carmel, Ill. (2023)
Isabella Ly
81-81
Eastvale, Calif. (2023)
07:50 AM 1
Lisa Copeland
76-76
Naperville, Ill. (2026)
Arenui Faana
75-75
Lake Mary, Fla. (2024)
Kelli Scheck
76-76
Greensboro, Ga. (2022)
08:00 AM 1
McKenzie Mages
68-68
Marietta, Ga. (2022)
Varnika Achanta
76-76
San Jose, Calif. (2023)
Addison Klonowski
77-77
Naples, Fla. (2023)
08:10 AM 1
Mimi Burton
75-75
Austin, Texas (2023)
Caroline Dasch
70-70
Austin, Texas (2023)
Avery Zweig
74-74
McKinney, Texas (2025)
08:20 AM 1
Camden O'Malley
74-74
White Bear Lake, Minn. (2023)
Henry Reiland
73-73
Chicago, Ill. (2024)
08:30 AM 1
Alex Koenig
78-78
Wales, Wis. (2023)
Maverick Conaway
78-78
Tipton, Ind. (2023)
Wade Schacht
77-77
Champaign, Ill. (2023)
08:40 AM 1
Cooper Watt
78-78
Rockford, Ill. (2023)
Remy Stalcup
81-81
Lake Orion, Mich. (2023)
Andrew Lim
78-78
Naperville, Ill. (2023)
08:50 AM 1
Jiakai Chen
77-77
Guangzhou, China (2022)
Ross Anderson
72-72
Lake Charles, La. (2023)
Nathan Miller
72-72
Dallas, Texas (2025)
09:00 AM 1
Chance Rinkol
75-75
Leawood, Kan. (2024)
McKean Collins
70-70
Lexington, Ky. (2023)
Michael Long
79-79
Louisville, Ky. (2023)
09:10 AM 1
Ryan O'Rourke
79-79
West Bloomfield, Mich. (2023)
Peyton Blackard
74-74
Fort Branch, Ind. (2025)
Griffin Barke
82-82
Crestwood, Ky. (2025)
09:20 AM 1
Robert Burns
75-75
Grand Blanc, Mich. (2023)
Joshua Achord
76-76
Abita Springs, La. (2023)
Mason Hamrick
81-81
Richmond, Ky. (2022)
09:30 AM 1
Aman Shah
77-77
Aurora, Ill. (2022)
Quinn Thomas
76-76
Hannibal, Mo. (2024)
Nathan Bardwell
85-85
Lewisville, Texas (2023)
09:40 AM 1
Stephen Ma
80-80
Columbus, Ohio (2023)
Anthony Purcea
73-73
Buford, Ga. (2024)
James Ackerman
75-75
Leawood, Kan. (2024)
09:50 AM 1
Alexander Creamean
71-71
Winnetka, Ill. (2023)
Quinlan Polin
75-75
Cary, N.C. (2023)
David (Dazhou) Wu
80-80
(China) Winter Garden, Fla. (2023)
10:00 AM 1
Peter Barros
75-75
Bethesda, Md. (2023)
Billy Abdow
71-71
Duluth, Ga. (2024)
Brady Smith
76-76
Simpsonville, Ky. (2024)
10:10 AM 1
Austin Hofferkamp
75-75
The Woodlands, Texas (2025)
Patmon Malcom
77-77
Alpharetta, Ga. (2026)
Zachary Loninger
76-76
Crosswicks, N.J. (2023)
10:20 AM 1
Matthew Vital
73-73
Bethlehem, Pa. (2023)
Benjamin Siriboury
73-73
Clarksville, Md. (2024)
Sebastian Kasun
82-82
Elm Grove, Wis. (2022)
10:30 AM 1
Jason Gordon
72-72
Northbrook, Ill. (2023)
Maxwell VanderMolen
82-82
Richland, Mich. (2026)
Braeden Sladek
69-69
Alexandria, Minn. (2023)
10:40 AM 1
Clay Pendergrass
69-69
Richmond, Ky. (2023)
Justin Sui
72-72
Lake Orion, Mich. (2020)
Eddie Zhang
76-76
Irvine, Calif. (2022)
10:50 AM 1
Ryder Cowan
76-76
Edmond, Okla. (2023)
Brennan Cozad
72-72
Alpharetta, Ga. (2024)
Nolan Kuszyk
72-72
La Canada Flintridge, Calif. (2024)
11:00 AM 1
Connor Cassano
74-74
Shreveport, La. (2024)
Ieuan Jones
78-78
(United Kingdom) Ann Arbor, Mich. (2024)
Lorenzo Pinili
68-68
Rochester Hills, Mich. (2023)
11:10 AM 1
Matthew Troutman
67-67
Louisville, Ky. (2022)
Zhengfei Han
70-70
Bradenton, Fla. (2024)
Cy Norman
66-66
Benton, Ill. (2023)

Time Hole Players Time Hole Players
07:00 AM 1
Emily Duan
79-79
Buffalo Grove, Ill. (2022)
Lauren Hosier
76-76
Lakewood Ranch, Fla. (2023)
Elle Webber
97-97
Huntsville, Ala. (2023)
07:10 AM 1
Meiyi Wu
82-82
Cincinnati, Ohio (2023)
Mara Janess
69-69
Barrington, Ill. (2022)
Eva Greenberg
86-86
Rockford, Ill. (2024)
07:20 AM 1
Allyson Duan
75-75
Buffalo Grove, Ill. (2025)
Lillian Gottman
81-81
Mt. Carmel, Ill. (2023)
Nicole Johnson
76-76
Edwardsville, Ill. (2023)
07:30 AM 1
Elise Fennell
77-77
Caledonia, Mich. (2024)
Effie Perakis
73-73
Glenview, Ill. (2023)
Lexi Schulman
76-76
Vernon Hills, Ill. (2023)
07:40 AM 1
Ellison Lundquist
73-73
Furlong, Pa. (2025)
Madelyn Young
80-80
Mount Carmel, Ill. (2023)
Isabella Ly
81-81
Eastvale, Calif. (2023)
07:50 AM 1
Lisa Copeland
76-76
Naperville, Ill. (2026)
Arenui Faana
75-75
Lake Mary, Fla. (2024)
Kelli Scheck
76-76
Greensboro, Ga. (2022)
08:00 AM 1
McKenzie Mages
68-68
Marietta, Ga. (2022)
Varnika Achanta
76-76
San Jose, Calif. (2023)
Addison Klonowski
77-77
Naples, Fla. (2023)
08:10 AM 1
Mimi Burton
75-75
Austin, Texas (2023)
Caroline Dasch
70-70
Austin, Texas (2023)
Avery Zweig
74-74
McKinney, Texas (2025)
08:20 AM 1
Camden O'Malley
74-74
White Bear Lake, Minn. (2023)
Henry Reiland
73-73
Chicago, Ill. (2024)
08:30 AM 1
Alex Koenig
78-78
Wales, Wis. (2023)
Maverick Conaway
78-78
Tipton, Ind. (2023)
Wade Schacht
77-77
Champaign, Ill. (2023)
08:40 AM 1
Cooper Watt
78-78
Rockford, Ill. (2023)
Remy Stalcup
81-81
Lake Orion, Mich. (2023)
Andrew Lim
78-78
Naperville, Ill. (2023)
08:50 AM 1
Jiakai Chen
77-77
Guangzhou, China (2022)
Ross Anderson
72-72
Lake Charles, La. (2023)
Nathan Miller
72-72
Dallas, Texas (2025)
09:00 AM 1
Chance Rinkol
75-75
Leawood, Kan. (2024)
McKean Collins
70-70
Lexington, Ky. (2023)
Michael Long
79-79
Louisville, Ky. (2023)
09:10 AM 1
Ryan O'Rourke
79-79
West Bloomfield, Mich. (2023)
Peyton Blackard
74-74
Fort Branch, Ind. (2025)
Griffin Barke
82-82
Crestwood, Ky. (2025)
09:20 AM 1
Robert Burns
75-75
Grand Blanc, Mich. (2023)
Joshua Achord
76-76
Abita Springs, La. (2023)
Mason Hamrick
81-81
Richmond, Ky. (2022)
09:30 AM 1
Aman Shah
77-77
Aurora, Ill. (2022)
Quinn Thomas
76-76
Hannibal, Mo. (2024)
Nathan Bardwell
85-85
Lewisville, Texas (2023)
09:40 AM 1
Stephen Ma
80-80
Columbus, Ohio (2023)
Anthony Purcea
73-73
Buford, Ga. (2024)
James Ackerman
75-75
Leawood, Kan. (2024)
09:50 AM 1
Alexander Creamean
71-71
Winnetka, Ill. (2023)
Quinlan Polin
75-75
Cary, N.C. (2023)
David (Dazhou) Wu
80-80
(China) Winter Garden, Fla. (2023)
10:00 AM 1
Peter Barros
75-75
Bethesda, Md. (2023)
Billy Abdow
71-71
Duluth, Ga. (2024)
Brady Smith
76-76
Simpsonville, Ky. (2024)
10:10 AM 1
Austin Hofferkamp
75-75
The Woodlands, Texas (2025)
Patmon Malcom
77-77
Alpharetta, Ga. (2026)
Zachary Loninger
76-76
Crosswicks, N.J. (2023)
10:20 AM 1
Matthew Vital
73-73
Bethlehem, Pa. (2023)
Benjamin Siriboury
73-73
Clarksville, Md. (2024)
Sebastian Kasun
82-82
Elm Grove, Wis. (2022)
10:30 AM 1
Jason Gordon
72-72
Northbrook, Ill. (2023)
Maxwell VanderMolen
82-82
Richland, Mich. (2026)
Braeden Sladek
69-69
Alexandria, Minn. (2023)
10:40 AM 1
Clay Pendergrass
69-69
Richmond, Ky. (2023)
Justin Sui
72-72
Lake Orion, Mich. (2020)
Eddie Zhang
76-76
Irvine, Calif. (2022)
10:50 AM 1
Ryder Cowan
76-76
Edmond, Okla. (2023)
Brennan Cozad
72-72
Alpharetta, Ga. (2024)
Nolan Kuszyk
72-72
La Canada Flintridge, Calif. (2024)
11:00 AM 1
Connor Cassano
74-74
Shreveport, La. (2024)
Ieuan Jones
78-78
(United Kingdom) Ann Arbor, Mich. (2024)
Lorenzo Pinili
68-68
Rochester Hills, Mich. (2023)
11:10 AM 1
Matthew Troutman
67-67
Louisville, Ky. (2022)
Zhengfei Han
70-70
Bradenton, Fla. (2024)
Cy Norman
66-66
Benton, Ill. (2023)