Qualifier - Harold Varner III Foundation Junior All-Star
Qualifier Tournament Field Tee Times Leaderboard
* Tournament Player
# No Play (Confirmed in Scoring Area)
Sunday, June 28
Sunday, June 28
Print Tee Times
Time Hole Players Time Hole Players
07:00 AM 1
Gracie Song#
72-72
Waxhaw, N.C. (2026)
Arenui Faana*
78-78
Lake Mary, Fla. (2024)
Sirina Ganne
79-79
Holmdel, N.J. (2025)
07:10 AM 1
Addison Butler
91-91
Bristow, Va. (2024)
Alice Choi
76-76
Suwanee, Ga. (2023)
XiMiao Zhai
83-83
(China) Cambridge, Mass. (2023)
07:20 AM 1
Siuue Wu
74-74
(Hong Kong) Bradenton, Fla. (2024)
Amelia Cho
80-80
Ashburn, Va. (2024)
Sarah Lydic*
76-76
Ocean View, Del. (2024)
07:30 AM 1
Haleigh McPeak
88-88
Chesterfield, Va. (2023)
Caroline Fixter
89-89
Morristown, N.J. (2024)
Tsamue Wu
87-87
(Hong Kong) Bradenton, Fla. (2024)
07:40 AM 1
Kinsley Smith
79-79
Raleigh, N.C. (2024)
Grace Addison
77-77
Abingdon, Va. (2023)
Emerson Dever
74-74
Durham, N.C. (2025)
07:50 AM 1
Kate Barber
79-79
Savannah, Ga. (2025)
Jasmine Yeung
83-83
Waxhaw, N.C. (2025)
Madison Myers
83-83
Cary, N.C. (2025)
08:00 AM 1
Parks Helms
77-77
Fayetteville, N.C. (2024)
Ben Paylor*
71-71
The Woodlands, Texas (2023)
Matthew McCarthy
91-91
Cary, N.C. (2024)
08:10 AM 1
Brent Cudal#
86-86
Bolingbrook, Ill. (2023)
Hudson Pace
79-79
Richmond, Va. (2023)
Charlie Mort
80-80
Alliance, Ohio (2023)
08:20 AM 1
Hudson Griffin
78-78
Clinton, N.C. (2025)
Craig Long II
81-81
Alpharetta, Ga. (2023)
John Logan
83-83
Wilmington, N.C. (2023)
08:30 AM 1
Sam Hahn
82-82
Richmond, Va. (2024)
Preston Howe
79-79
Winston Salem, N.C. (2025)
Uzair Mirza
76-76
Roanoke, Va. (2024)
08:40 AM 1
Rowan Sullivan
69-69
Charleston, S.C. (2023)
Trey Marrion
72-72
Chesapeake, Va. (2024)
Alexander Hall
77-77
Longwood, Fla. (2023)
08:50 AM 1
Andrew Messalle
79-79
Savannah, Ga. (2024)
Preston Hage
81-81
Raleigh, N.C. (2026)
Zhengfei Han
71-71
Bradenton, Fla. (2024)
09:00 AM 1
Richard Yang
83-83
Duluth, Ga. (2024)
Jack Barnes
77-77
Manakin Sabot, Va. (2023)
Max Rotermund
78-78
Daniel Island, S.C. (2023)
09:10 AM 1
Smith Summerlin#
78-78
Raleigh, N.C. (2026)
Aedan Barnes
83-83
Charlotte, N.C. (2023)
Jamison Bryant
79-79
Milton, Ga. (2024)
09:20 AM 1
Trent Cade
85-85
Ocean Isle Beach, N.C. (2023)
Rohan Singh
75-75
Ponte Vedra, Fla. (2023)
Jace Butcher#
73-73
Wake Forest, N.C. (2023)
09:30 AM 1
Jack Rowe
84-84
Clarkesville, Ga. (2024)
Kola Abudu
82-82
Charlotte, N.C. (2024)
Nathan Bardwell
82-82
Lewisville, Texas (2023)
09:40 AM 1
James-Paul Wagner
75-75
Cary, N.C. (2025)
Austin Spencer
84-84
Statham, Ga. (2023)
Peter Nusbaum
79-79
Pittsboro, N.C. (2022)
09:50 AM 1
Hampton Roberts
78-78
Cary, N.C. (2023)
Rayan Nabilzadeh
82-82
London, United Kingdom (2023)
Chase Nevins
73-73
Great Falls, Va. (2023)
10:00 AM 1
Dalton Payne
83-83
Estero, Fla. (2023)
Robert Gefaell
77-77
Winston-Salem, N.C. (2023)
Langting Tymon Sun
79-79
(China) Windermere, Fla. (2024)
10:10 AM 1
Connor Cassano*
81-81
Shreveport, La. (2024)
Will Jordan#
80-80
Greensboro, N.C. (2024)
Jeffery Li#
83-83
Martinez, Ga. (2023)
10:20 AM 1
Danny Erickson
72-72
Ponte Vedra, Fla. (2023)
Christopher Yeilding
71-71
Birmingham, Ala. (2024)
Will Guthrie
72-72
Charlotte, N.C. (2025)
10:30 AM 1
Matteo Blanchfield#
72-72
Mooresville, N.C. (2023)
Eli Schmidly
72-72
Charlotte, N.C. (2023)
Luke Guthrie
81-81
Charlotte, N.C. (2023)
10:40 AM 1
Jacob Ryan
75-75
Akron, Ohio (2023)
McKean Collins
72-72
Lexington, Ky. (2023)
Benjamin Siriboury
79-79
Clarksville, Md. (2024)
10:50 AM 1
Jaden Morrell
74-74
Knoxville, Tenn. (2024)
Teddy Seitz
85-85
Washington, D.C. (2023)
Minh Le
81-81
Frederick, Md. (2024)
11:00 AM 1
Ethan Paschal
73-73
Fayetteville, N.C. (2024)
Clark Xander Goboy
70-70
Chesapeake, Va. (2024)
Isaac Ahn
77-77
Rochester, Minn. (2025)
11:10 AM 1
JP English
75-75
Ponte Vedra, Fla. (2023)
Ashton Harper
68-68
Roanoke, Va. (2023)
Fisher Kennedy
75-75
Winston Salem, N.C. (2023)

Time Hole Players Time Hole Players
07:00 AM 1
Gracie Song#
72-72
Waxhaw, N.C. (2026)
Arenui Faana*
78-78
Lake Mary, Fla. (2024)
Sirina Ganne
79-79
Holmdel, N.J. (2025)
07:10 AM 1
Addison Butler
91-91
Bristow, Va. (2024)
Alice Choi
76-76
Suwanee, Ga. (2023)
XiMiao Zhai
83-83
(China) Cambridge, Mass. (2023)
07:20 AM 1
Siuue Wu
74-74
(Hong Kong) Bradenton, Fla. (2024)
Amelia Cho
80-80
Ashburn, Va. (2024)
Sarah Lydic*
76-76
Ocean View, Del. (2024)
07:30 AM 1
Haleigh McPeak
88-88
Chesterfield, Va. (2023)
Caroline Fixter
89-89
Morristown, N.J. (2024)
Tsamue Wu
87-87
(Hong Kong) Bradenton, Fla. (2024)
07:40 AM 1
Kinsley Smith
79-79
Raleigh, N.C. (2024)
Grace Addison
77-77
Abingdon, Va. (2023)
Emerson Dever
74-74
Durham, N.C. (2025)
07:50 AM 1
Kate Barber
79-79
Savannah, Ga. (2025)
Jasmine Yeung
83-83
Waxhaw, N.C. (2025)
Madison Myers
83-83
Cary, N.C. (2025)
08:00 AM 1
Parks Helms
77-77
Fayetteville, N.C. (2024)
Ben Paylor*
71-71
The Woodlands, Texas (2023)
Matthew McCarthy
91-91
Cary, N.C. (2024)
08:10 AM 1
Brent Cudal#
86-86
Bolingbrook, Ill. (2023)
Hudson Pace
79-79
Richmond, Va. (2023)
Charlie Mort
80-80
Alliance, Ohio (2023)
08:20 AM 1
Hudson Griffin
78-78
Clinton, N.C. (2025)
Craig Long II
81-81
Alpharetta, Ga. (2023)
John Logan
83-83
Wilmington, N.C. (2023)
08:30 AM 1
Sam Hahn
82-82
Richmond, Va. (2024)
Preston Howe
79-79
Winston Salem, N.C. (2025)
Uzair Mirza
76-76
Roanoke, Va. (2024)
08:40 AM 1
Rowan Sullivan
69-69
Charleston, S.C. (2023)
Trey Marrion
72-72
Chesapeake, Va. (2024)
Alexander Hall
77-77
Longwood, Fla. (2023)
08:50 AM 1
Andrew Messalle
79-79
Savannah, Ga. (2024)
Preston Hage
81-81
Raleigh, N.C. (2026)
Zhengfei Han
71-71
Bradenton, Fla. (2024)
09:00 AM 1
Richard Yang
83-83
Duluth, Ga. (2024)
Jack Barnes
77-77
Manakin Sabot, Va. (2023)
Max Rotermund
78-78
Daniel Island, S.C. (2023)
09:10 AM 1
Smith Summerlin#
78-78
Raleigh, N.C. (2026)
Aedan Barnes
83-83
Charlotte, N.C. (2023)
Jamison Bryant
79-79
Milton, Ga. (2024)
09:20 AM 1
Trent Cade
85-85
Ocean Isle Beach, N.C. (2023)
Rohan Singh
75-75
Ponte Vedra, Fla. (2023)
Jace Butcher#
73-73
Wake Forest, N.C. (2023)
09:30 AM 1
Jack Rowe
84-84
Clarkesville, Ga. (2024)
Kola Abudu
82-82
Charlotte, N.C. (2024)
Nathan Bardwell
82-82
Lewisville, Texas (2023)
09:40 AM 1
James-Paul Wagner
75-75
Cary, N.C. (2025)
Austin Spencer
84-84
Statham, Ga. (2023)
Peter Nusbaum
79-79
Pittsboro, N.C. (2022)
09:50 AM 1
Hampton Roberts
78-78
Cary, N.C. (2023)
Rayan Nabilzadeh
82-82
London, United Kingdom (2023)
Chase Nevins
73-73
Great Falls, Va. (2023)
10:00 AM 1
Dalton Payne
83-83
Estero, Fla. (2023)
Robert Gefaell
77-77
Winston-Salem, N.C. (2023)
Langting Tymon Sun
79-79
(China) Windermere, Fla. (2024)
10:10 AM 1
Connor Cassano*
81-81
Shreveport, La. (2024)
Will Jordan#
80-80
Greensboro, N.C. (2024)
Jeffery Li#
83-83
Martinez, Ga. (2023)
10:20 AM 1
Danny Erickson
72-72
Ponte Vedra, Fla. (2023)
Christopher Yeilding
71-71
Birmingham, Ala. (2024)
Will Guthrie
72-72
Charlotte, N.C. (2025)
10:30 AM 1
Matteo Blanchfield#
72-72
Mooresville, N.C. (2023)
Eli Schmidly
72-72
Charlotte, N.C. (2023)
Luke Guthrie
81-81
Charlotte, N.C. (2023)
10:40 AM 1
Jacob Ryan
75-75
Akron, Ohio (2023)
McKean Collins
72-72
Lexington, Ky. (2023)
Benjamin Siriboury
79-79
Clarksville, Md. (2024)
10:50 AM 1
Jaden Morrell
74-74
Knoxville, Tenn. (2024)
Teddy Seitz
85-85
Washington, D.C. (2023)
Minh Le
81-81
Frederick, Md. (2024)
11:00 AM 1
Ethan Paschal
73-73
Fayetteville, N.C. (2024)
Clark Xander Goboy
70-70
Chesapeake, Va. (2024)
Isaac Ahn
77-77
Rochester, Minn. (2025)
11:10 AM 1
JP English
75-75
Ponte Vedra, Fla. (2023)
Ashton Harper
68-68
Roanoke, Va. (2023)
Fisher Kennedy
75-75
Winston Salem, N.C. (2023)