Qualifier - UHY Detroit Junior at Forest Lake
Qualifier Tournament Applications Received Field Tee Times Leaderboard
Note: Tee Times will appear 24 hours prior to the start of the qualifier. If Tee Times are not appearing below check back at a later date.
Sunday, August 2
Sunday, August 2
Print Tee Times
Time Hole Players Time Hole Players
08:00 AM 1
Jackie Feldman#
76-76
Austin, Texas (2021)
Adie Maki
77-77
Canton, Mich. (2022)
Audrey Becker
72-72
Grosse Pointe Farms, Mich. (2021)
08:10 AM 1
Sara Haupt
93-93
Northville, Mich. (2021)
Olivia Stoll
76-76
Haslett, Mich. (2021)
Nateda Her
77-77
Lansing, Mich. (2021)
08:20 AM 1
Grace Wang
78-78
Rochester Hills, Mich. (2023)
Katherine Potter
78-78
South Lyon, Mich. (2021)
Maya Jain
82-82
Frisco, Texas (2021)
08:30 AM 1
Andie Martin
84-84
New Boston, Mich. (2021)
Samantha Coleman
Northville, Mich. (2023)
Lauren Garcia
84-84
Gilbert, Ariz. (2021)
08:40 AM 1
Mia Melendez
83-83
Ann Arbor, Mich. (2025)
Rachel Hu
75-75
Northville, Mich. (2022)
Grace Boczar
76-76
Canton, Mich. (2022)
08:50 AM 1
Amaya Melendez
75-75
Ann Arbor, Mich. (2021)
Riley Hayden
92-92
Troy, Mich. (2023)
Joanne Lee
75-75
Henderson, Calif. (2023)
09:00 AM 1
Kit Schaefer #
86-86
Mattawan, Mich. (2022)
Jolie Brochu
74-74
Goodrich, Mich. (2021)
09:10 AM 1
Laura Liu
81-81
Rochester Hills, Mich. (2024)
Taylor Kondel
82-82
Grand Blanc, Mich. (2022)
Megha Vallabhaneni
80-80
Northville, Mich. (2022)
09:20 AM 1
Christian Long
81-81
Sandusky, Mich. (2022)
Brendan Klimas
78-78
Farmington Hills, Mich. (2021)
Noah Sidell
80-80
Kalamazoo, Mich. (2022)
09:30 AM 1
Peter Crowe
85-85
Lake Forest, Ill. (2022)
Joe Renfer
80-80
Northville, Mich. (2021)
Tyler Klimas
72-72
Farmington Hills, Mich. (2021)
09:40 AM 1
Henry Wu
85-85
Troy, Mich. (2021)
Griffin Price
81-81
Novi, Mich. (2022)
Max Miller
73-73
Bruce, Mich. (2021)
09:50 AM 1
Adam Burghardt
75-75
New Baltimore, Mich. (2021)
Sam Lewinski
81-81
Novi, Mich. (2021)
Brian Tillman
82-82
Gregory, Mich. (2025)
10:00 AM 1
Brennan Sullivan
81-81
Grosse Pointe, Mich. (2024)
Alex Emerine
78-78
Ada, Mich. (2021)
Winston Lerch
85-85
Howell, Mich. (2023)
10:10 AM 1
Cole Smaka
Clarkston, Mich. (2020)
Angelo Luciani
79-79
East Grand Rapids, Mich. (2023)
Mason Cooper
70-70
Lapeer, Mich. (2021)
10:20 AM 1
Landon Wanless
77-77
Caledonia, Mich. (2022)
Murphy Kehoe
76-76
Traverse City, Mich. (2021)
Harshan Juttu
85-85
Novi, Mich. (2024)
10:30 AM 1
Peter Roehl
82-82
Rochester Hills, Mich. (2024)
Ronnie Aniel
76-76
Shelby Township, Mich. (2021)
Bryce Wheeler
77-77
Augusta, Mich. (2022)
10:40 AM 1
Ryan Chafty
75-75
Kalamazoo, Mich. (2021)
Peter Stassinopoulos
83-83
Novi, Mich. (2022)
10:50 AM 1
Thomas Keyte
75-75
Portage, Mich. (2021)
Steven Cullen
78-78
Montague, Mich. (2021)
Marcus Lee
77-77
Troy, Mich. (2023)
11:00 AM 1
Tommy Gebeck
74-74
Grosse Pointe Farms, Mich. (2021)
Alex Oda
81-81
Clarkston, Mich. (2021)
Kyle Gruley
80-80
Bloomfield Hills, Mich. (2022)
11:10 AM 1
Andrew Armock
88-88
Grand Rapids, Mich. (2021)
Brady Krohn
76-76
Bad Axe, Mich. (2021)
Liam Casey
80-80
Northville, Mich. (2022)
11:20 AM 1
Jordan Garypie
76-76
Chelsea, Mich. (2021)
Adam Thanaporn
81-81
Ann Arbor, Mich. (2025)
Brayden Elzinga
75-75
Byron Center, Mich. (2022)
11:30 AM 1
Jeffrey Andrus
81-81
Clawson, Mich. (2022)
Sam Yono II
73-73
West Bloomfield, Mich. (2021)
Brian Marx
75-75
Bloomfield Twp, Mich. (2020)
11:40 AM 1
Thomas O'Neill
78-78
Oradell, N.J. (2022)
Ethan Chernow
80-80
Bloomfield Hills, Mich. (2022)
Evan Brzyski
77-77
Jackson, Mich. (2021)
11:50 AM 1
Shayne Beaufait
79-79
Wolverine Lake, Mich. (2021)
Zach Boorom
84-84
Hilton Head Island, S.C. (2022)
Mason Sokolowski
88-88
Plymouth, Mich. (2023)
12:00 PM 1
Larrance Xing
84-84
(Canada) Windsor, Ontario (2023)
Grant Tucker
74-74
Flushing, Mich. (2020)
Jason Zobl
82-82
New Hudson, Mich. (2020)
12:10 PM 1
Christian Allen
79-79
Canton, Mich. (2023)
Joey Per
80-80
South Lyon, Mich. (2021)
Matt Baer
78-78
Bloomfield Hills, Mich. (2022)

Time Hole Players Time Hole Players
08:00 AM 1
Jackie Feldman#
76-76
Austin, Texas (2021)
Adie Maki
77-77
Canton, Mich. (2022)
Audrey Becker
72-72
Grosse Pointe Farms, Mich. (2021)
08:10 AM 1
Sara Haupt
93-93
Northville, Mich. (2021)
Olivia Stoll
76-76
Haslett, Mich. (2021)
Nateda Her
77-77
Lansing, Mich. (2021)
08:20 AM 1
Grace Wang
78-78
Rochester Hills, Mich. (2023)
Katherine Potter
78-78
South Lyon, Mich. (2021)
Maya Jain
82-82
Frisco, Texas (2021)
08:30 AM 1
Andie Martin
84-84
New Boston, Mich. (2021)
Samantha Coleman
Northville, Mich. (2023)
Lauren Garcia
84-84
Gilbert, Ariz. (2021)
08:40 AM 1
Mia Melendez
83-83
Ann Arbor, Mich. (2025)
Rachel Hu
75-75
Northville, Mich. (2022)
Grace Boczar
76-76
Canton, Mich. (2022)
08:50 AM 1
Amaya Melendez
75-75
Ann Arbor, Mich. (2021)
Riley Hayden
92-92
Troy, Mich. (2023)
Joanne Lee
75-75
Henderson, Calif. (2023)
09:00 AM 1
Kit Schaefer #
86-86
Mattawan, Mich. (2022)
Jolie Brochu
74-74
Goodrich, Mich. (2021)
09:10 AM 1
Laura Liu
81-81
Rochester Hills, Mich. (2024)
Taylor Kondel
82-82
Grand Blanc, Mich. (2022)
Megha Vallabhaneni
80-80
Northville, Mich. (2022)
09:20 AM 1
Christian Long
81-81
Sandusky, Mich. (2022)
Brendan Klimas
78-78
Farmington Hills, Mich. (2021)
Noah Sidell
80-80
Kalamazoo, Mich. (2022)
09:30 AM 1
Peter Crowe
85-85
Lake Forest, Ill. (2022)
Joe Renfer
80-80
Northville, Mich. (2021)
Tyler Klimas
72-72
Farmington Hills, Mich. (2021)
09:40 AM 1
Henry Wu
85-85
Troy, Mich. (2021)
Griffin Price
81-81
Novi, Mich. (2022)
Max Miller
73-73
Bruce, Mich. (2021)
09:50 AM 1
Adam Burghardt
75-75
New Baltimore, Mich. (2021)
Sam Lewinski
81-81
Novi, Mich. (2021)
Brian Tillman
82-82
Gregory, Mich. (2025)
10:00 AM 1
Brennan Sullivan
81-81
Grosse Pointe, Mich. (2024)
Alex Emerine
78-78
Ada, Mich. (2021)
Winston Lerch
85-85
Howell, Mich. (2023)
10:10 AM 1
Cole Smaka
Clarkston, Mich. (2020)
Angelo Luciani
79-79
East Grand Rapids, Mich. (2023)
Mason Cooper
70-70
Lapeer, Mich. (2021)
10:20 AM 1
Landon Wanless
77-77
Caledonia, Mich. (2022)
Murphy Kehoe
76-76
Traverse City, Mich. (2021)
Harshan Juttu
85-85
Novi, Mich. (2024)
10:30 AM 1
Peter Roehl
82-82
Rochester Hills, Mich. (2024)
Ronnie Aniel
76-76
Shelby Township, Mich. (2021)
Bryce Wheeler
77-77
Augusta, Mich. (2022)
10:40 AM 1
Ryan Chafty
75-75
Kalamazoo, Mich. (2021)
Peter Stassinopoulos
83-83
Novi, Mich. (2022)
10:50 AM 1
Thomas Keyte
75-75
Portage, Mich. (2021)
Steven Cullen
78-78
Montague, Mich. (2021)
Marcus Lee
77-77
Troy, Mich. (2023)
11:00 AM 1
Tommy Gebeck
74-74
Grosse Pointe Farms, Mich. (2021)
Alex Oda
81-81
Clarkston, Mich. (2021)
Kyle Gruley
80-80
Bloomfield Hills, Mich. (2022)
11:10 AM 1
Andrew Armock
88-88
Grand Rapids, Mich. (2021)
Brady Krohn
76-76
Bad Axe, Mich. (2021)
Liam Casey
80-80
Northville, Mich. (2022)
11:20 AM 1
Jordan Garypie
76-76
Chelsea, Mich. (2021)
Adam Thanaporn
81-81
Ann Arbor, Mich. (2025)
Brayden Elzinga
75-75
Byron Center, Mich. (2022)
11:30 AM 1
Jeffrey Andrus
81-81
Clawson, Mich. (2022)
Sam Yono II
73-73
West Bloomfield, Mich. (2021)
Brian Marx
75-75
Bloomfield Twp, Mich. (2020)
11:40 AM 1
Thomas O'Neill
78-78
Oradell, N.J. (2022)
Ethan Chernow
80-80
Bloomfield Hills, Mich. (2022)
Evan Brzyski
77-77
Jackson, Mich. (2021)
11:50 AM 1
Shayne Beaufait
79-79
Wolverine Lake, Mich. (2021)
Zach Boorom
84-84
Hilton Head Island, S.C. (2022)
Mason Sokolowski
88-88
Plymouth, Mich. (2023)
12:00 PM 1
Larrance Xing
84-84
(Canada) Windsor, Ontario (2023)
Grant Tucker
74-74
Flushing, Mich. (2020)
Jason Zobl
82-82
New Hudson, Mich. (2020)
12:10 PM 1
Christian Allen
79-79
Canton, Mich. (2023)
Joey Per
80-80
South Lyon, Mich. (2021)
Matt Baer
78-78
Bloomfield Hills, Mich. (2022)