AJGA Junior at Toftrees
Tournament Qualifier Schedule of Events Applications Received
Below is a list of applications received by the AJGA. The tournament application deadline is 5 p.m. ET on Tuesday, June 29, 2021.

THIS IS NOT THE TOURNAMENT FIELD. The tournament field will be posted by Noon ET on Friday, July 2, 2021.

Projected Field Size: 78

Projected Field Breakdown:

To be filled with PBE status below:
Boys - 43
Girls - 19

Estimated Tournament spots to be filled through AJGA Qualifier:
Boys - 6
Girls - 3

Field Size and breakdown are subject to change.

Only PBE status earned thru the Sunday before the Application Deadline (Monday for AJGA events) will be considered when determining this tournament field. This status will be updated by the Application Deadline, provided that results of such events are available.
Print
Boys
158 Applications Received
Player (Citizenship) Hometown Grad PBE Status
1 Morgan Lofland Paoli, Pa. 2021 Fully Exempt
2 Yilin (Justin) Sun (China) Shenzhen, , China 2022 Fully Exempt
3 Bradley Sawka Ellington, Conn. 2023 Fully Exempt
4 Benjamin Newfield Arlington, Va. 2023 Fully Exempt
5 Jake Maddaloni Newtown Square, Pa. 2021 59
6 Connor Gdovin Highland Heights, Ohio 2021 56
7 Ethan Smith Marietta, Ga. 2024 50
8 William Ma San Diego, Calif. 2024 42
9 Guoao (Leo) Xu (China) Windermere, Fla. 2022 41
10 Evan Rowane Erie, Pa. 2021 39
11 Malik Dao (Canada) Notre-Dame Ile Perrot, Quebec, Canada 2022 38
12 Jack Vojtko Stow, Ohio 2024 35
13 Harry Dessel Barrington, R.I. 2022 32
14 Bach Ngo Frederick, Md. 2022 32
15 Erik Plenge (Peru) Lima, , Peru 2022 29
16 Lance Hollingshead Basking Ridge, N.J. 2024 27
17 Ariihau Faana Lake Mary, Fla. 2022 26
18 Jack Pogorelc Bethesda, Md. 2022 26
19 Christopher Lee Ijamsville, Md. 2021 25
20 Benjamin Siriboury Clarksville, Md. 2024 25
21 Alexander Maloy Potomac, Md. 2023 22
22 Keller Mulhern Exton, Pa. 2022 21
23 Benjamin Peters Winston Salem, N.C. 2021 19
24 Stephen Betz Frederick, Md. 2022 18
25 Alec Foxen Severna Park, Md. 2021 18
26 Jiakai Chen (China) Lakewood Ranch, Fla. 2022 17
27 Alexander Hall Longwood, Fla. 2023 17
28 Evan Barbin Elkton, Md. 2022 16
29 Peter Barros Bethesda, Md. 2023 16
30 Nick Ciocca Berwyn, Pa. 2024 16
31 Terry Kim Chantilly, Va. 2022 16
32 Zachary Colon Bolton, Mass. 2022 15
33 Michael Maslanka Taylor, Pa. 2024 15
34 Corbin Null Woodway, Texas 2024 15
35 Scott Jordan Pittsburgh, Pa. 2021 14
36 Tyler Donnellan Riverside, Conn. 2023 11
37 Thomas Lynch Dunmore, Pa. 2022 11
38 Breckin Taylor Erie, Pa. 2023 11
39 Aidan LeBlanc Beverly, Mass. 2023 10
40 Matthew Zerfass Macungie, Pa. 2022 10
41 Charlie Duffy Bridgeport, Conn. 2022 9
42 Kevin Lafond Blue Bell, Pa. 2023 9
43 Ryan Kai Nam Leung (Hong Kong) Discovery Bay, , Hong Kong 2022 9
44 Arjun Malik (India) Marlboro, N.J. 2022 9
45 Christian Matt Springhouse, Pa. 2022 9
46 Darren Nolan Glenside, Pa. 2022 9
47 Yiqi (Andy) Sun (China) Shenzhen, , China 2022 9
48 Victor Caliguri Cincinnati, Ohio 2022 8
49 Mack Edwards Charlotte, N.C. 2025 8
50 Dylan Kochis Exton, Pa. 2022 8
51 Michael Ostrower FREEPORT, N.Y. 2023 8
52 Jacob Ryan Akron, Ohio 2023 8
53 Clarkie Carroll Wilton, N.Y. 2021 7
54 James Flickinger Scranton, Pa. 2022 7
55 Dylan Gallagher New York, N.Y. 2022 7
56 Grant Lester Washington, D.C. 2023 7
57 Michael Lynch Dunmore, Pa. 2022 7
58 John Olsen Boalsburg, Pa. 2022 7
59 Tomas Amaya Queretaro, , Mexico 2022 6
60 Jay Chahal Princeton, N.J. 2022 6
61 Sloan Henggeler Fort Worth, Texas 2022 6
62 Matthew McClenon Niskayuna, N.Y. 2022 6
63 Brett Moore Hollywood, Fla. 2024 6
64 Thomas Murdough Lincoln, Mass. 2024 6
65 Jason Park Fulton, Md. 2026 6
66 Elliot Parker Cranford, N.J. 2022 6
67 Nicky Riscica Newtown, Pa. 2023 6
68 Ajeet Bagga Blue Bell, Pa. 2024 5
69 Sunay Jay Flower Mound, Texas 2022 5
70 Conor McCarthy Atlanta, Ga. 2022 5
71 Matthew Cohen Lexington, Mass. 2023 4
72 Ishan Madan New York, N.Y. 2022 4
73 Priyam Nayak Iselin, N.J. 2026 4
74 Sean Ruan Blacksburg, Va. 2023 4
75 Zach Sandler Gladywyne, Pa. 2022 4
76 Michael Sewack Scranton, Pa. 2022 4
77 Jaden Thompson Pickerington, Ohio 2021 4
78 Brian Tillman Chelsea, Mich. 2025 4
79 Nicholas Turowski Harrison City, Pa. 2024 4
80 Wesley Wang Potomac, Md. 2022 4
81 Matthew Wilson Lancaster, Pa. 2022 4
82 Jonathan Bachner Murrysville, Pa. 2022 3
83 John Bates Chevy Chase, Md. 2023 3
84 Alex Bennett Georgetown, Ky. 2024 3
85 Mitch Benson St. Charles, Mich. 2021 3
86 Ryan Chang Lexington, Mass. 2024 3
87 Nick Conti Westfield, N.J. 2022 3
88 Andy Cruz Duluth, Ga. 2024 3
89 Joey DeAngelo Erie, Pa. 2022 3
90 Owen Delaney Pittsburgh, Pa. 2022 3
91 Santino Diokno (Philippines) Quezon city, , Philippines 2022 3
92 Adam DiZinno Alexandria, Va. 2022 3
93 Josh DiZinno Alexandria, Va. 2022 3
94 Bryce Dunkle Garnier Pine Creek, Pa. 2022 3
95 Logan Eakins Fort Myers, Fla. 2022 3
96 Luke Fazio Schwenksville, Pa. 2023 3
97 Peter Gallucci New Rochelle, N.Y. 2022 3
98 Quinn Hamilton Clarks summit, Pa. 2022 3
99 Jesse Johnson Southwick, Mass. 2022 3
100 CJ Larkin (Canada) Houston, Texas 2023 3
101 Kevin Lee Palo Alto, Calif. 2022 3
102 Luke Merlan Pembroke, Mass. 2022 3
103 Aaron Miller Lehighton, Pa. 2022 3
104 Sam Mitchell pottstown, Pa. 2022 3
105 Tyson Mitchell Lititz, Pa. 2022 3
106 Matthew Normand Lumberton, N.J. 2023 3
107 Keaton Orava Washington, D.C. 2023 3
108 Horace Pennix Clinton, Md. 2023 3
109 Timothy Peters State College, Pa. 2023 3
110 Dylan Reissman Woodcliff Lk, N.J. 2022 3
111 Zachary Robertson Lake Charles, La. 2022 3
112 Jack Ross Medford Lakes, N.J. 2022 3
113 Cooper Russell Knoxville, Tenn. 2025 3
114 Trip Sanfelippo Wildwood, Mo. 2022 3
115 Reece Scott Madison, Conn. 2023 3
116 Chase Stephano Radnor, Pa. 2022 3
117 Dylan Stultz Greenup, Ky. 2022 3
118 JT Thomforde Ithaca, N.Y. 2023 3
119 Palmer Valdez Southlake, Texas 2022 3
120 Logan Wagner Quarryville, Pa. 2023 3
121 Connor Walker Pittsburgh, Pa. 2023 3
122 Xiangguo Zhai (China) walnut, Calif. 2023 3
123 Jett Caminiti Leesburg, Va. 2023 2
124 David Chen Gaithersburg, Md. 2023 2
125 Grady Chuback (Canada) Headingley, Manitoba, Canada 2023 2
126 Dominik Cosic Painesville, Ohio 2023 2
127 David Fuhrer pittsburgh, Pa. 2024 2
128 Paget Kellogg Oxford, Md. 2023 2
129 Pierce Lambert Hartfield, Va. 2023 2
130 Tom Maguire Pennington, N.J. 2021 2
131 Austin Malley Venetia, Pa. 2023 2
132 Miles Martin Hopewell, N.J. 2023 2
133 Zachary Munno Stamford, Conn. 2024 2
134 Bobby Nicholson York, Pa. 2023 2
135 Aman Patel Cornwall, N.Y. 2023 2
136 Vasu Sehgal (India) Chandigarh, , India 2023 2
137 Charlie Stanton Austin, Texas 2023 2
138 Callan Wilcox Pittsburgh, Pa. 2023 2
139 Ben Wilson Lancaster, Pa. 2023 2
140 TJ Betlow Short Hills, N.J. 2024 1
141 Andrew Bilson Lititz, Pa. 2024 1
142 Liam Blanc Champions Gate, Fla. 2024 1
143 James Bradley East Hampton, N.Y. 2024 1
144 Thomas Caffarelli Scottsdale, Ariz. 2024 1
145 Michael Dinapoli Steamboat Spring, Colo. 2024 1
146 Tyler Fortney Waynesboro, Pa. 2025 1
147 Sam Hahn Richmond, Va. 2024 1
148 Christian Harhai PITTSBURGH, Pa. 2024 1
149 Neil Joon Pittsburgh, Pa. 2024 1
150 Rua Kimotho Fairfax, Va. 2024 1
151 Andrew Liu Clinton, N.J. 2025 1
152 Ben Madden Wellesley, Mass. 2024 1
153 Aarush Malmandi Edgewater, N.J. 2026 1
154 Connor McKenzie Pittsburgh, Pa. 2025 1
155 Joe Miller Glenshaw, Pa. 2024 1
156 Jordan Selby Ashburn, Va. 2025 1
157 John Stevenson Flourtown, Pa. 2024 1
158 Trevor Todd Indiana, Pa. 2024 1
Girls
69 Applications Received
Player (Citizenship) Hometown Grad PBE Status
1 Alexsandra Lapple Pinehurst, N.C. 2023 Fully Exempt
2 Angelina Tolentino Mount Laurel, N.J. 2024 Fully Exempt
3 Elizabeth Beek Blue Bell, Pa. 2023 Fully Exempt
4 Ashley Liu Plano, Texas 2022 Fully Exempt
5 Hannah Lydic Ocean View, Del. 2022 Fully Exempt
6 Grace Lu Edison, N.J. 2022 Fully Exempt
7 Riley Quartermain Bryn Mawr, Pa. 2021 Fully Exempt
8 Tiya Chowdary Belle Mead, N.J. 2021 78
9 Tillie Claggett (Canada) The Woodlands, Texas 2022 75
10 Elyssa Abdullah Hinsdale, Ill. 2025 47
11 Helen Yeung Clarksville, Md. 2024 45
12 Chloe Tarkany Scottsdale, Ariz. 2022 41
13 Sarah Shao Green Brook, N.J. 2024 38
14 Kaia Wu Princeton, N.J. 2022 38
15 Arenui Faana Lake Mary, Fla. 2024 32
16 Ka Hei Kong (Hong Kong) Arcadia, Calif. 2023 29
17 Wenna Zhang Sammamish, Wash. 2022 27
18 Claire Lu Edison, N.J. 2024 22
19 Irene Kim Woodstock, Md. 2026 21
20 Olivia Lu Winter Garden, Fla. 2023 21
21 Katie Cranston (Canada) Oakville, Ontario, Canada 2022 20
22 Varnika Achanta San Jose, Calif. 2023 19
23 Naomi Huang (China) Orlando, Fla. 2022 14
24 Brooke Oberparleiter Jupiter, Fla. 2023 14
25 Audrey Ryu Dublin, Ohio 2023 14
26 Amelia Cho Ashburn, Va. 2024 12
27 Paige Richter Camp Hill, Pa. 2022 11
28 Clare Gimpel Lafayette Hill, Pa. 2021 10
29 Dominique Jimenez Northlake, Texas 2022 9
30 Alexandra Pool Boston, Mass. 2024 9
31 Amy Beanblossom Winnetka, Ill. 2023 8
32 Angelina Gong Dublin, Ohio 2025 7
33 Hannah Ulibarri Fullerton, Calif. 2022 7
34 Peyton Costabile (Canada)Ayr, Ontario Canada 2022 6
35 Mary Dunigan Kennett Square, Pa. 2023 6
36 Kayla Maletto Sinking Spring, Pa. 2024 6
37 Rianne Malixi (Philippines) San Bernardino, Calif. 2025 6
38 Tanvi Samayam Hillsborough, N.J. 2024 6
39 Eunice Han Honolulu, Hawaii 2022 5
40 Katie Park Fairfax, Va. 2022 5
41 Shoshana Zuck Derwood, Md. 2022 5
42 Caroline Gola North Wales, Pa. 2022 4
43 Emily McAninch Mechanicsburg, Pa. 2022 4
44 Zoey Zhu Basking Ridge, N.J. 2025 4
45 Hannah Barrett Carlisle, Pa. 2023 3
46 Katie Carman Lexington, Ky. 2023 3
47 Vivian Hui Charlottesville, Va. 2023 3
48 Ysabel Liu Millburn, N.J. 2026 3
49 Ella Lowry Waynesboro, Pa. 2022 3
50 Hana Oh Princeton, N.J. 2024 3
51 Taylor Park Fairfax, Va. 2022 3
52 Catherine Qiu Great Falls, Va. 2024 3
53 Cecilia Roegner (Germany) Greenwich, Conn. 2023 3
54 Laetitia Roegner (Germany) Greenwich, Conn. 2021 3
55 Riley Shin La Habra Heights, Calif. 2024 3
56 Alana Alexander-Giles Marriottsville, Md. 2023 2
57 Eva Bulger Sewickley, Pa. 2023 2
58 Alice Choi Suwanee, Ga. 2023 2
59 Francesca Choquette New York, N.Y. 2025 2
60 Jiya Dalal Oak Park, Calif. 2023 2
61 Rayee Feng Short Hills, N.J. 2026 2
62 Maryanne Grace Rye, N.Y. 2023 2
63 Vaidehi Shah (India) Bridgewater, N.J. 2024 2
64 Karolyn Zeng (Canada) Vaughan, Ontario, Canada 2024 2
65 Yvette O'Brien Greenwich, Conn. 2025 1
66 Emerson Paulette Allentown, N.J. 2024 1
67 Rebecca Roegner (Germany) Greenwich, Conn. 2024 1
68 Zoey Stern Greenville, Pa. 2026 1
69 Zorah Williams Mystic, Conn. 2025 1

Boys
158 Applications Received
Player (Citizenship) Hometown Grad PBE Status
1 Morgan Lofland Paoli, Pa. 2021 Fully Exempt
2 Yilin (Justin) Sun (China) Shenzhen, , China 2022 Fully Exempt
3 Bradley Sawka Ellington, Conn. 2023 Fully Exempt
4 Benjamin Newfield Arlington, Va. 2023 Fully Exempt
5 Jake Maddaloni Newtown Square, Pa. 2021 59
6 Connor Gdovin Highland Heights, Ohio 2021 56
7 Ethan Smith Marietta, Ga. 2024 50
8 William Ma San Diego, Calif. 2024 42
9 Guoao (Leo) Xu (China) Windermere, Fla. 2022 41
10 Evan Rowane Erie, Pa. 2021 39
11 Malik Dao (Canada) Notre-Dame Ile Perrot, Quebec, Canada 2022 38
12 Jack Vojtko Stow, Ohio 2024 35
13 Harry Dessel Barrington, R.I. 2022 32
14 Bach Ngo Frederick, Md. 2022 32
15 Erik Plenge (Peru) Lima, , Peru 2022 29
16 Lance Hollingshead Basking Ridge, N.J. 2024 27
17 Ariihau Faana Lake Mary, Fla. 2022 26
18 Jack Pogorelc Bethesda, Md. 2022 26
19 Christopher Lee Ijamsville, Md. 2021 25
20 Benjamin Siriboury Clarksville, Md. 2024 25
21 Alexander Maloy Potomac, Md. 2023 22
22 Keller Mulhern Exton, Pa. 2022 21
23 Benjamin Peters Winston Salem, N.C. 2021 19
24 Stephen Betz Frederick, Md. 2022 18
25 Alec Foxen Severna Park, Md. 2021 18
26 Jiakai Chen (China) Lakewood Ranch, Fla. 2022 17
27 Alexander Hall Longwood, Fla. 2023 17
28 Evan Barbin Elkton, Md. 2022 16
29 Peter Barros Bethesda, Md. 2023 16
30 Nick Ciocca Berwyn, Pa. 2024 16
31 Terry Kim Chantilly, Va. 2022 16
32 Zachary Colon Bolton, Mass. 2022 15
33 Michael Maslanka Taylor, Pa. 2024 15
34 Corbin Null Woodway, Texas 2024 15
35 Scott Jordan Pittsburgh, Pa. 2021 14
36 Tyler Donnellan Riverside, Conn. 2023 11
37 Thomas Lynch Dunmore, Pa. 2022 11
38 Breckin Taylor Erie, Pa. 2023 11
39 Aidan LeBlanc Beverly, Mass. 2023 10
40 Matthew Zerfass Macungie, Pa. 2022 10
41 Charlie Duffy Bridgeport, Conn. 2022 9
42 Kevin Lafond Blue Bell, Pa. 2023 9
43 Ryan Kai Nam Leung (Hong Kong) Discovery Bay, , Hong Kong 2022 9
44 Arjun Malik (India) Marlboro, N.J. 2022 9
45 Christian Matt Springhouse, Pa. 2022 9
46 Darren Nolan Glenside, Pa. 2022 9
47 Yiqi (Andy) Sun (China) Shenzhen, , China 2022 9
48 Victor Caliguri Cincinnati, Ohio 2022 8
49 Mack Edwards Charlotte, N.C. 2025 8
50 Dylan Kochis Exton, Pa. 2022 8
51 Michael Ostrower FREEPORT, N.Y. 2023 8
52 Jacob Ryan Akron, Ohio 2023 8
53 Clarkie Carroll Wilton, N.Y. 2021 7
54 James Flickinger Scranton, Pa. 2022 7
55 Dylan Gallagher New York, N.Y. 2022 7
56 Grant Lester Washington, D.C. 2023 7
57 Michael Lynch Dunmore, Pa. 2022 7
58 John Olsen Boalsburg, Pa. 2022 7
59 Tomas Amaya Queretaro, , Mexico 2022 6
60 Jay Chahal Princeton, N.J. 2022 6
61 Sloan Henggeler Fort Worth, Texas 2022 6
62 Matthew McClenon Niskayuna, N.Y. 2022 6
63 Brett Moore Hollywood, Fla. 2024 6
64 Thomas Murdough Lincoln, Mass. 2024 6
65 Jason Park Fulton, Md. 2026 6
66 Elliot Parker Cranford, N.J. 2022 6
67 Nicky Riscica Newtown, Pa. 2023 6
68 Ajeet Bagga Blue Bell, Pa. 2024 5
69 Sunay Jay Flower Mound, Texas 2022 5
70 Conor McCarthy Atlanta, Ga. 2022 5
71 Matthew Cohen Lexington, Mass. 2023 4
72 Ishan Madan New York, N.Y. 2022 4
73 Priyam Nayak Iselin, N.J. 2026 4
74 Sean Ruan Blacksburg, Va. 2023 4
75 Zach Sandler Gladywyne, Pa. 2022 4
76 Michael Sewack Scranton, Pa. 2022 4
77 Jaden Thompson Pickerington, Ohio 2021 4
78 Brian Tillman Chelsea, Mich. 2025 4
79 Nicholas Turowski Harrison City, Pa. 2024 4
80 Wesley Wang Potomac, Md. 2022 4
81 Matthew Wilson Lancaster, Pa. 2022 4
82 Jonathan Bachner Murrysville, Pa. 2022 3
83 John Bates Chevy Chase, Md. 2023 3
84 Alex Bennett Georgetown, Ky. 2024 3
85 Mitch Benson St. Charles, Mich. 2021 3
86 Ryan Chang Lexington, Mass. 2024 3
87 Nick Conti Westfield, N.J. 2022 3
88 Andy Cruz Duluth, Ga. 2024 3
89 Joey DeAngelo Erie, Pa. 2022 3
90 Owen Delaney Pittsburgh, Pa. 2022 3
91 Santino Diokno (Philippines) Quezon city, , Philippines 2022 3
92 Adam DiZinno Alexandria, Va. 2022 3
93 Josh DiZinno Alexandria, Va. 2022 3
94 Bryce Dunkle Garnier Pine Creek, Pa. 2022 3
95 Logan Eakins Fort Myers, Fla. 2022 3
96 Luke Fazio Schwenksville, Pa. 2023 3
97 Peter Gallucci New Rochelle, N.Y. 2022 3
98 Quinn Hamilton Clarks summit, Pa. 2022 3
99 Jesse Johnson Southwick, Mass. 2022 3
100 CJ Larkin (Canada) Houston, Texas 2023 3
101 Kevin Lee Palo Alto, Calif. 2022 3
102 Luke Merlan Pembroke, Mass. 2022 3
103 Aaron Miller Lehighton, Pa. 2022 3
104 Sam Mitchell pottstown, Pa. 2022 3
105 Tyson Mitchell Lititz, Pa. 2022 3
106 Matthew Normand Lumberton, N.J. 2023 3
107 Keaton Orava Washington, D.C. 2023 3
108 Horace Pennix Clinton, Md. 2023 3
109 Timothy Peters State College, Pa. 2023 3
110 Dylan Reissman Woodcliff Lk, N.J. 2022 3
111 Zachary Robertson Lake Charles, La. 2022 3
112 Jack Ross Medford Lakes, N.J. 2022 3
113 Cooper Russell Knoxville, Tenn. 2025 3
114 Trip Sanfelippo Wildwood, Mo. 2022 3
115 Reece Scott Madison, Conn. 2023 3
116 Chase Stephano Radnor, Pa. 2022 3
117 Dylan Stultz Greenup, Ky. 2022 3
118 JT Thomforde Ithaca, N.Y. 2023 3
119 Palmer Valdez Southlake, Texas 2022 3
120 Logan Wagner Quarryville, Pa. 2023 3
121 Connor Walker Pittsburgh, Pa. 2023 3
122 Xiangguo Zhai (China) walnut, Calif. 2023 3
123 Jett Caminiti Leesburg, Va. 2023 2
124 David Chen Gaithersburg, Md. 2023 2
125 Grady Chuback (Canada) Headingley, Manitoba, Canada 2023 2
126 Dominik Cosic Painesville, Ohio 2023 2
127 David Fuhrer pittsburgh, Pa. 2024 2
128 Paget Kellogg Oxford, Md. 2023 2
129 Pierce Lambert Hartfield, Va. 2023 2
130 Tom Maguire Pennington, N.J. 2021 2
131 Austin Malley Venetia, Pa. 2023 2
132 Miles Martin Hopewell, N.J. 2023 2
133 Zachary Munno Stamford, Conn. 2024 2
134 Bobby Nicholson York, Pa. 2023 2
135 Aman Patel Cornwall, N.Y. 2023 2
136 Vasu Sehgal (India) Chandigarh, , India 2023 2
137 Charlie Stanton Austin, Texas 2023 2
138 Callan Wilcox Pittsburgh, Pa. 2023 2
139 Ben Wilson Lancaster, Pa. 2023 2
140 TJ Betlow Short Hills, N.J. 2024 1
141 Andrew Bilson Lititz, Pa. 2024 1
142 Liam Blanc Champions Gate, Fla. 2024 1
143 James Bradley East Hampton, N.Y. 2024 1
144 Thomas Caffarelli Scottsdale, Ariz. 2024 1
145 Michael Dinapoli Steamboat Spring, Colo. 2024 1
146 Tyler Fortney Waynesboro, Pa. 2025 1
147 Sam Hahn Richmond, Va. 2024 1
148 Christian Harhai PITTSBURGH, Pa. 2024 1
149 Neil Joon Pittsburgh, Pa. 2024 1
150 Rua Kimotho Fairfax, Va. 2024 1
151 Andrew Liu Clinton, N.J. 2025 1
152 Ben Madden Wellesley, Mass. 2024 1
153 Aarush Malmandi Edgewater, N.J. 2026 1
154 Connor McKenzie Pittsburgh, Pa. 2025 1
155 Joe Miller Glenshaw, Pa. 2024 1
156 Jordan Selby Ashburn, Va. 2025 1
157 John Stevenson Flourtown, Pa. 2024 1
158 Trevor Todd Indiana, Pa. 2024 1
Girls
69 Applications Received
Player (Citizenship) Hometown Grad PBE Status
1 Alexsandra Lapple Pinehurst, N.C. 2023 Fully Exempt
2 Angelina Tolentino Mount Laurel, N.J. 2024 Fully Exempt
3 Elizabeth Beek Blue Bell, Pa. 2023 Fully Exempt
4 Ashley Liu Plano, Texas 2022 Fully Exempt
5 Hannah Lydic Ocean View, Del. 2022 Fully Exempt
6 Grace Lu Edison, N.J. 2022 Fully Exempt
7 Riley Quartermain Bryn Mawr, Pa. 2021 Fully Exempt
8 Tiya Chowdary Belle Mead, N.J. 2021 78
9 Tillie Claggett (Canada) The Woodlands, Texas 2022 75
10 Elyssa Abdullah Hinsdale, Ill. 2025 47
11 Helen Yeung Clarksville, Md. 2024 45
12 Chloe Tarkany Scottsdale, Ariz. 2022 41
13 Sarah Shao Green Brook, N.J. 2024 38
14 Kaia Wu Princeton, N.J. 2022 38
15 Arenui Faana Lake Mary, Fla. 2024 32
16 Ka Hei Kong (Hong Kong) Arcadia, Calif. 2023 29
17 Wenna Zhang Sammamish, Wash. 2022 27
18 Claire Lu Edison, N.J. 2024 22
19 Irene Kim Woodstock, Md. 2026 21
20 Olivia Lu Winter Garden, Fla. 2023 21
21 Katie Cranston (Canada) Oakville, Ontario, Canada 2022 20
22 Varnika Achanta San Jose, Calif. 2023 19
23 Naomi Huang (China) Orlando, Fla. 2022 14
24 Brooke Oberparleiter Jupiter, Fla. 2023 14
25 Audrey Ryu Dublin, Ohio 2023 14
26 Amelia Cho Ashburn, Va. 2024 12
27 Paige Richter Camp Hill, Pa. 2022 11
28 Clare Gimpel Lafayette Hill, Pa. 2021 10
29 Dominique Jimenez Northlake, Texas 2022 9
30 Alexandra Pool Boston, Mass. 2024 9
31 Amy Beanblossom Winnetka, Ill. 2023 8
32 Angelina Gong Dublin, Ohio 2025 7
33 Hannah Ulibarri Fullerton, Calif. 2022 7
34 Peyton Costabile (Canada)Ayr, Ontario Canada 2022 6
35 Mary Dunigan Kennett Square, Pa. 2023 6
36 Kayla Maletto Sinking Spring, Pa. 2024 6
37 Rianne Malixi (Philippines) San Bernardino, Calif. 2025 6
38 Tanvi Samayam Hillsborough, N.J. 2024 6
39 Eunice Han Honolulu, Hawaii 2022 5
40 Katie Park Fairfax, Va. 2022 5
41 Shoshana Zuck Derwood, Md. 2022 5
42 Caroline Gola North Wales, Pa. 2022 4
43 Emily McAninch Mechanicsburg, Pa. 2022 4
44 Zoey Zhu Basking Ridge, N.J. 2025 4
45 Hannah Barrett Carlisle, Pa. 2023 3
46 Katie Carman Lexington, Ky. 2023 3
47 Vivian Hui Charlottesville, Va. 2023 3
48 Ysabel Liu Millburn, N.J. 2026 3
49 Ella Lowry Waynesboro, Pa. 2022 3
50 Hana Oh Princeton, N.J. 2024 3
51 Taylor Park Fairfax, Va. 2022 3
52 Catherine Qiu Great Falls, Va. 2024 3
53 Cecilia Roegner (Germany) Greenwich, Conn. 2023 3
54 Laetitia Roegner (Germany) Greenwich, Conn. 2021 3
55 Riley Shin La Habra Heights, Calif. 2024 3
56 Alana Alexander-Giles Marriottsville, Md. 2023 2
57 Eva Bulger Sewickley, Pa. 2023 2
58 Alice Choi Suwanee, Ga. 2023 2
59 Francesca Choquette New York, N.Y. 2025 2
60 Jiya Dalal Oak Park, Calif. 2023 2
61 Rayee Feng Short Hills, N.J. 2026 2
62 Maryanne Grace Rye, N.Y. 2023 2
63 Vaidehi Shah (India) Bridgewater, N.J. 2024 2
64 Karolyn Zeng (Canada) Vaughan, Ontario, Canada 2024 2
65 Yvette O'Brien Greenwich, Conn. 2025 1
66 Emerson Paulette Allentown, N.J. 2024 1
67 Rebecca Roegner (Germany) Greenwich, Conn. 2024 1
68 Zoey Stern Greenville, Pa. 2026 1
69 Zorah Williams Mystic, Conn. 2025 1