AJGA Junior at Toftrees
Tournament Qualifier Schedule of Events Field Tee Times Leaderboard
Boys initial tournament field: required a status of 12 Performance Stars or more to gain entry. One boy with 11 stars gained entry via PBE tiebreaker.

Girls initial tournament field: required a status of 19 Performance Stars or more to gain entry. One girl with 14 stars gained entry via PBE tiebreaker.

Players need to take action in the Player Center to confirm participation.
Field
Field
Print
Boys
Player (Citizenship) Hometown Grad
1 Dylan Allen (France) Severn, Md. 2021
2 Peter Barros Bethesda, Md. 2023
3 Stephen Betz Frederick, Md. 2022
4 Nick Ciocca Berwyn, Pa. 2024
5 Zachary Colon Bolton, Mass. 2022
6 Spencer Cornelius Bradford, Pa. 2022
7 Malik Dao (Canada) Notre-Dame Ile Perrot, Quebec, Canada 2022
8 Brady Davidson Mechanicsburg, Pa. 2022
9 Josh DiZinno Alexandria, Va. 2022
10 Tyler Donnellan Riverside, Conn. 2023
11 Charlie Duffy Bridgeport, Conn. 2022
12 James Flickinger Scranton, Pa. 2022
13 Connor Gdovin Highland Heights, Ohio 2021
14 Juleon Habib Tarpon Springs, Fla. 2023
15 Alexander Hall Longwood, Fla. 2023
16 Daniel Heo (South Korea) Cypress, Calif. 2022
17 Lance Hollingshead Basking Ridge, N.J. 2024
18 Max Jelinek (Czech Republic) Boynton Beach, Fla. 2023
19 Terry Kim Chantilly, Va. 2022
20 Kevin Lafond Blue Bell, Pa. 2023
21 Christopher Lee Ijamsville, Md. 2021
22 Grant Lester Washington, D.C. 2023
23 Morgan Lofland Paoli, Pa. 2021
24 Thomas Lynch Dunmore, Pa. 2022
25 Ishan Madan New York, N.Y. 2022
26 Jake Maddaloni Newtown Square, Pa. 2021
27 Alexander Maloy Potomac, Md. 2023
28 Keller Mulhern Exton, Pa. 2022
29 Bach Ngo Frederick, Md. 2022
30 Darren Nolan Glenside, Pa. 2022
31 Kyle Nordheimer Bethesda, Md. 2021
32 Billy Pabst Jr Roaring Brook Twp, Pa. 2022
33 Jack Pogorelc Bethesda, Md. 2022
34 Andrew Reyes Kathleen, Ga. 2023
35 Evan Rowane Erie, Pa. 2021
36 Jacob Ryan Akron, Ohio 2023
37 Bradley Sawka Ellington, Conn. 2023
38 Benjamin Siriboury Clarksville, Md. 2024
39 Ben Skripac Stow, Ohio 2023
40 Luke Smith (Canada) Toronto, Ontario, Canada 2025
41 Andrew Stickel Greenwich, Conn. 2023
42 Yilin (Justin) Sun (China) Shenzhen, , China 2022
43 Yiqi (Andy) Sun (China) Shenzhen, , China 2022
44 Breckin Taylor Erie, Pa. 2023
45 Matthew Vital Bethlehem, Pa. 2023
46 Jack Vojtko Stow, Ohio 2024
47 Connor Walker Pittsburgh, Pa. 2023
48 Guoao (Leo) Xu (China) Windermere, Fla. 2022
Girls
Player (Citizenship) Hometown Grad
1 Eva Bulger Sewickley, Pa. 2023
2 Yongze Cheng (China) Bradenton, Fla. 2022
3 Tanya Chowdary Belle Mead, N.J. 2024
4 Tiya Chowdary Belle Mead, N.J. 2021
5 Michelle Cox Allentown, Pa. 2021
6 Sammie Dolce Florham Park, N.J. 2023
7 Clare Gimpel Lafayette Hill, Pa. 2021
8 Alina Ho Great Falls, Va. 2024
9 Naomi Huang (China) Orlando, Fla. 2022
10 Vivian Hui Charlottesville, Va. 2023
11 Irene Kim Woodstock, Md. 2026
12 Lauren Kim (Canada) Surrey, British Columbia, Canada 2023
13 Ka Hei Kong (Hong Kong) Arcadia, Calif. 2023
14 Jordan Levitt Bedford, N.Y. 2025
15 Rita Liu (China) Gaithersburg, Md. 2024
16 Claire Lu Edison, N.J. 2024
17 Grace Lu Edison, N.J. 2022
18 Hannah Lydic Ocean View, Del. 2022
19 Sarah Lydic Ocean View, Del. 2024
20 Abigail Lynn Furlong, Pa. 2023
21 Brooke Oberparleiter Jupiter, Fla. 2023
22 Hana Oh Princeton, N.J. 2024
23 Katie Park Fairfax, Va. 2022
24 Paige Richter Camp Hill, Pa. 2022
25 Chloe Tarkany Scottsdale, Ariz. 2022
26 Elizabeth Tucci New Market, Md. 2022
27 Helen Yeung Clarksville, Md. 2024
28 Cynthia Zhang Milpitas, Calif. 2022
29 Joyce Zhang Milpitas, Calif. 2025
30 Wenna Zhang Sammamish, Wash. 2022

Boys
Player (Citizenship) Hometown Grad
1 Dylan Allen (France) Severn, Md. 2021
2 Peter Barros Bethesda, Md. 2023
3 Stephen Betz Frederick, Md. 2022
4 Nick Ciocca Berwyn, Pa. 2024
5 Zachary Colon Bolton, Mass. 2022
6 Spencer Cornelius Bradford, Pa. 2022
7 Malik Dao (Canada) Notre-Dame Ile Perrot, Quebec, Canada 2022
8 Brady Davidson Mechanicsburg, Pa. 2022
9 Josh DiZinno Alexandria, Va. 2022
10 Tyler Donnellan Riverside, Conn. 2023
11 Charlie Duffy Bridgeport, Conn. 2022
12 James Flickinger Scranton, Pa. 2022
13 Connor Gdovin Highland Heights, Ohio 2021
14 Juleon Habib Tarpon Springs, Fla. 2023
15 Alexander Hall Longwood, Fla. 2023
16 Daniel Heo (South Korea) Cypress, Calif. 2022
17 Lance Hollingshead Basking Ridge, N.J. 2024
18 Max Jelinek (Czech Republic) Boynton Beach, Fla. 2023
19 Terry Kim Chantilly, Va. 2022
20 Kevin Lafond Blue Bell, Pa. 2023
21 Christopher Lee Ijamsville, Md. 2021
22 Grant Lester Washington, D.C. 2023
23 Morgan Lofland Paoli, Pa. 2021
24 Thomas Lynch Dunmore, Pa. 2022
25 Ishan Madan New York, N.Y. 2022
26 Jake Maddaloni Newtown Square, Pa. 2021
27 Alexander Maloy Potomac, Md. 2023
28 Keller Mulhern Exton, Pa. 2022
29 Bach Ngo Frederick, Md. 2022
30 Darren Nolan Glenside, Pa. 2022
31 Kyle Nordheimer Bethesda, Md. 2021
32 Billy Pabst Jr Roaring Brook Twp, Pa. 2022
33 Jack Pogorelc Bethesda, Md. 2022
34 Andrew Reyes Kathleen, Ga. 2023
35 Evan Rowane Erie, Pa. 2021
36 Jacob Ryan Akron, Ohio 2023
37 Bradley Sawka Ellington, Conn. 2023
38 Benjamin Siriboury Clarksville, Md. 2024
39 Ben Skripac Stow, Ohio 2023
40 Luke Smith (Canada) Toronto, Ontario, Canada 2025
41 Andrew Stickel Greenwich, Conn. 2023
42 Yilin (Justin) Sun (China) Shenzhen, , China 2022
43 Yiqi (Andy) Sun (China) Shenzhen, , China 2022
44 Breckin Taylor Erie, Pa. 2023
45 Matthew Vital Bethlehem, Pa. 2023
46 Jack Vojtko Stow, Ohio 2024
47 Connor Walker Pittsburgh, Pa. 2023
48 Guoao (Leo) Xu (China) Windermere, Fla. 2022
Girls
Player (Citizenship) Hometown Grad
1 Eva Bulger Sewickley, Pa. 2023
2 Yongze Cheng (China) Bradenton, Fla. 2022
3 Tanya Chowdary Belle Mead, N.J. 2024
4 Tiya Chowdary Belle Mead, N.J. 2021
5 Michelle Cox Allentown, Pa. 2021
6 Sammie Dolce Florham Park, N.J. 2023
7 Clare Gimpel Lafayette Hill, Pa. 2021
8 Alina Ho Great Falls, Va. 2024
9 Naomi Huang (China) Orlando, Fla. 2022
10 Vivian Hui Charlottesville, Va. 2023
11 Irene Kim Woodstock, Md. 2026
12 Lauren Kim (Canada) Surrey, British Columbia, Canada 2023
13 Ka Hei Kong (Hong Kong) Arcadia, Calif. 2023
14 Jordan Levitt Bedford, N.Y. 2025
15 Rita Liu (China) Gaithersburg, Md. 2024
16 Claire Lu Edison, N.J. 2024
17 Grace Lu Edison, N.J. 2022
18 Hannah Lydic Ocean View, Del. 2022
19 Sarah Lydic Ocean View, Del. 2024
20 Abigail Lynn Furlong, Pa. 2023
21 Brooke Oberparleiter Jupiter, Fla. 2023
22 Hana Oh Princeton, N.J. 2024
23 Katie Park Fairfax, Va. 2022
24 Paige Richter Camp Hill, Pa. 2022
25 Chloe Tarkany Scottsdale, Ariz. 2022
26 Elizabeth Tucci New Market, Md. 2022
27 Helen Yeung Clarksville, Md. 2024
28 Cynthia Zhang Milpitas, Calif. 2022
29 Joyce Zhang Milpitas, Calif. 2025
30 Wenna Zhang Sammamish, Wash. 2022
Alternate List
Alternate List
Print
Boys
Player (Citizenship) Hometown Grad
1 Dylan Kochis Exton, Pa. 2022
2 Michael Ostrower New York, N.Y. 2023
3 Matthew McClenon Niskayuna, N.Y. 2022
4 Michael Lynch Dunmore, Pa. 2022
5 Alex Yip Morristown, N.J. 2021
6 John Olsen Boalsburg, Pa. 2022
7 Nolan Nicklas Cranberry Township, Pa. 2022
8 Nicholas Turowski Harrison City, Pa. 2024
9 Tomas Amaya Queretaro, , Mexico 2022
10 Mohit Sanagavarapu (India) Edison, N.J. 2022
11 Nicky Riscica Newtown, Pa. 2023
12 Thomas Murdough Lincoln, Mass. 2024
13 Aiden Patel Ashburn, Va. 2025
14 Michael Sewack Scranton, Pa. 2022
15 Sunay Jay Flower Mound, Texas 2022
16 Ajeet Bagga Blue Bell, Pa. 2024
17 Brian Tillman Chelsea, Mich. 2025
18 Sean Ruan Blacksburg, Va. 2023
19 Jun Chun (South Korea) Old Tappan, N.J. 2024
20 Arjun Malik (India) Marlboro, N.J. 2022
21 Santino Diokno (Philippines) Quezon City, , Philippines 2022
22 Matthew Wilson Lancaster, Pa. 2022
23 Zach Sandler Gladywyne, Pa. 2022
24 Wesley Wang Potomac, Md. 2022
25 Matthew Cohen Lexington, Mass. 2023
26 Xiangguo Zhai (China) Walnut, Calif. 2023
27 Jaden Thompson Pickerington, Ohio 2021
28 Neil Kulkarni Ashburn, Va. 2025
29 Owen Delaney Pittsburgh, Pa. 2022
30 Joey DeAngelo Erie, Pa. 2022
31 Jonathan Bachner Murrysville, Pa. 2022
32 Drew Davenport Haverford, Pa. 2022
33 Aaron Miller Lehighton, Pa. 2022
34 Sam Mitchell Pottstown, Pa. 2022
35 Quinn Hamilton Clarks Summit, Pa. 2022
36 Chase Stephano Radnor, Pa. 2022
37 Bryce Dunkle Garnier Pine Creek, Pa. 2022
38 Peter Gallucci New Rochelle, N.Y. 2022
39 Luke Merlan Pembroke, Mass. 2022
40 Adam DiZinno Alexandria, Va. 2022
41 Dylan Reissman Woodcliff Lk, N.J. 2022
42 Nick Conti Westfield, N.J. 2022
43 Jesse Johnson Southwick, Mass. 2022
44 Logan Wagner Quarryville, Pa. 2023
45 Luke Fazio Schwenksville, Pa. 2023
46 Timothy Peters State College, Pa. 2023
47 James Bradley East Hampton, N.Y. 2024
48 Keaton Orava Washington, D.C. 2023
49 Samuel Walker Burke, Va. 2024
50 Horace Pennix Clinton, Md. 2023
51 John Bates Chevy Chase, Md. 2023
52 Reece Scott Madison, Conn. 2023
53 Mitch Benson St. Charles, Mich. 2021
54 JT Thomforde Ithaca, N.Y. 2023
55 Erik Sohn Chevy Chase, Md. 2023
56 Sam Hahn Richmond, Va. 2024
57 Jack Ross Medford Lakes, N.J. 2022
58 Zachary Robertson Lake Charles, La. 2022
59 Dylan Stultz Greenup, Ky. 2022
60 Tyson Mitchell Lititz, Pa. 2022
61 Trip Sanfelippo Wildwood, Mo. 2022
62 Dylan Gallagher New York, N.Y. 2022
63 Logan Eakins Fort Myers, Fla. 2022
64 Kevin Lee Palo Alto, Calif. 2022
65 David Fuhrer Pittsburgh, Pa. 2024
66 Priyam Nayak Iselin, N.J. 2026
67 Christopher Hoffman Pittsburgh, Pa. 2025
68 Scott Hughes Ambler, Pa. 2024
69 Zachary Munno Stamford, Conn. 2024
70 Thomas Wen Basking Ridge, N.J. 2024
71 Rua Kimotho Fairfax, Va. 2024
72 Arth Sinha Princeton Junction, N.J. 2025
73 Braden Baize Boerne, Texas 2023
74 Bobby Nicholson York, Pa. 2023
75 Dominik Cosic Painesville, Ohio 2023
76 Callan Wilcox Pittsburgh, Pa. 2023
77 Aman Patel Cornwall, N.Y. 2023
78 Matthew Dietl Glenmoore, Pa. 2023
79 Tom Maguire Pennington, N.J. 2021
80 Nathan Guertler Merchantville, N.J. 2023
81 Austin Malley Venetia, Pa. 2023
82 David Chen Gaithersburg, Md. 2023
83 Paget Kellogg Oxford, Md. 2023
84 Ben Wilson Lancaster, Pa. 2023
85 Owen OToole Oakton, Va. 2023
86 Miles Martin Hopewell, N.J. 2023
87 Vasu Sehgal (India) Chandigarh, , India 2023
88 Grady Chuback (Canada) Headingley, Manitoba, Canada 2023
89 Pierce Lambert Hartfield, Va. 2023
90 Charlie Stanton Austin, Texas 2023
91 Alex Bennett Georgetown, Ky. 2024
92 Cooper Russell Knoxville, Tenn. 2025
93 TJ Betlow Short Hills, N.J. 2024
94 Trevor Todd Indiana, Pa. 2024
95 Neil Joon Pittsburgh, Pa. 2024
96 Tyler Fortney Waynesboro, Pa. 2025
97 Thomas Caffarelli Scottsdale, Ariz. 2024
98 Liam Blanc Champions Gate, Fla. 2024
99 Alexander Smyth Rye Beach, N.H. 2024
100 John Stevenson Flourtown, Pa. 2024
101 Andrew Bilson Lititz, Pa. 2024
102 Michael Dinapoli Steamboat Springs, Colo. 2024
103 Andrew Liu Clinton, N.J. 2025
104 Sam Vernick Southampton, Pa. 2024
105 Joe Miller Glenshaw, Pa. 2024
106 Christian Harhai Pittsburgh, Pa. 2024
107 Jordan Selby Ashburn, Va. 2025
108 Ben Madden Wellesley, Mass. 2024
109 Connor McKenzie Pittsburgh, Pa. 2025
Girls
Player (Citizenship) Hometown Grad
1 Caroline Gola North Wales, Pa. 2022
2 Zoey Zhu Basking Ridge, N.J. 2025
3 Ella Lowry Waynesboro, Pa. 2022
4 Hannah Barrett Carlisle, Pa. 2023
5 Cecilia Roegner (Germany) Greenwich, Conn. 2023
6 Ysabel Liu Millburn, N.J. 2026
7 Isabella Salerno Rye, N.Y. 2025
8 Alice Choi Suwanee, Ga. 2023
9 Maryanne Grace Rye, N.Y. 2023
10 Alana Alexander-Giles Marriottsville, Md. 2023
11 Zoey Stern Greenville, Pa. 2026
12 Yvette O'Brien Greenwich, Conn. 2025
13 Zorah Williams Mystic, Conn. 2025
14 Emerson Paulette Allentown, N.J. 2024
15 Riley Shin La Habra Heights, Calif. 2024

Boys
Player (Citizenship) Hometown Grad
1 Dylan Kochis Exton, Pa. 2022
2 Michael Ostrower New York, N.Y. 2023
3 Matthew McClenon Niskayuna, N.Y. 2022
4 Michael Lynch Dunmore, Pa. 2022
5 Alex Yip Morristown, N.J. 2021
6 John Olsen Boalsburg, Pa. 2022
7 Nolan Nicklas Cranberry Township, Pa. 2022
8 Nicholas Turowski Harrison City, Pa. 2024
9 Tomas Amaya Queretaro, , Mexico 2022
10 Mohit Sanagavarapu (India) Edison, N.J. 2022
11 Nicky Riscica Newtown, Pa. 2023
12 Thomas Murdough Lincoln, Mass. 2024
13 Aiden Patel Ashburn, Va. 2025
14 Michael Sewack Scranton, Pa. 2022
15 Sunay Jay Flower Mound, Texas 2022
16 Ajeet Bagga Blue Bell, Pa. 2024
17 Brian Tillman Chelsea, Mich. 2025
18 Sean Ruan Blacksburg, Va. 2023
19 Jun Chun (South Korea) Old Tappan, N.J. 2024
20 Arjun Malik (India) Marlboro, N.J. 2022
21 Santino Diokno (Philippines) Quezon City, , Philippines 2022
22 Matthew Wilson Lancaster, Pa. 2022
23 Zach Sandler Gladywyne, Pa. 2022
24 Wesley Wang Potomac, Md. 2022
25 Matthew Cohen Lexington, Mass. 2023
26 Xiangguo Zhai (China) Walnut, Calif. 2023
27 Jaden Thompson Pickerington, Ohio 2021
28 Neil Kulkarni Ashburn, Va. 2025
29 Owen Delaney Pittsburgh, Pa. 2022
30 Joey DeAngelo Erie, Pa. 2022
31 Jonathan Bachner Murrysville, Pa. 2022
32 Drew Davenport Haverford, Pa. 2022
33 Aaron Miller Lehighton, Pa. 2022
34 Sam Mitchell Pottstown, Pa. 2022
35 Quinn Hamilton Clarks Summit, Pa. 2022
36 Chase Stephano Radnor, Pa. 2022
37 Bryce Dunkle Garnier Pine Creek, Pa. 2022
38 Peter Gallucci New Rochelle, N.Y. 2022
39 Luke Merlan Pembroke, Mass. 2022
40 Adam DiZinno Alexandria, Va. 2022
41 Dylan Reissman Woodcliff Lk, N.J. 2022
42 Nick Conti Westfield, N.J. 2022
43 Jesse Johnson Southwick, Mass. 2022
44 Logan Wagner Quarryville, Pa. 2023
45 Luke Fazio Schwenksville, Pa. 2023
46 Timothy Peters State College, Pa. 2023
47 James Bradley East Hampton, N.Y. 2024
48 Keaton Orava Washington, D.C. 2023
49 Samuel Walker Burke, Va. 2024
50 Horace Pennix Clinton, Md. 2023
51 John Bates Chevy Chase, Md. 2023
52 Reece Scott Madison, Conn. 2023
53 Mitch Benson St. Charles, Mich. 2021
54 JT Thomforde Ithaca, N.Y. 2023
55 Erik Sohn Chevy Chase, Md. 2023
56 Sam Hahn Richmond, Va. 2024
57 Jack Ross Medford Lakes, N.J. 2022
58 Zachary Robertson Lake Charles, La. 2022
59 Dylan Stultz Greenup, Ky. 2022
60 Tyson Mitchell Lititz, Pa. 2022
61 Trip Sanfelippo Wildwood, Mo. 2022
62 Dylan Gallagher New York, N.Y. 2022
63 Logan Eakins Fort Myers, Fla. 2022
64 Kevin Lee Palo Alto, Calif. 2022
65 David Fuhrer Pittsburgh, Pa. 2024
66 Priyam Nayak Iselin, N.J. 2026
67 Christopher Hoffman Pittsburgh, Pa. 2025
68 Scott Hughes Ambler, Pa. 2024
69 Zachary Munno Stamford, Conn. 2024
70 Thomas Wen Basking Ridge, N.J. 2024
71 Rua Kimotho Fairfax, Va. 2024
72 Arth Sinha Princeton Junction, N.J. 2025
73 Braden Baize Boerne, Texas 2023
74 Bobby Nicholson York, Pa. 2023
75 Dominik Cosic Painesville, Ohio 2023
76 Callan Wilcox Pittsburgh, Pa. 2023
77 Aman Patel Cornwall, N.Y. 2023
78 Matthew Dietl Glenmoore, Pa. 2023
79 Tom Maguire Pennington, N.J. 2021
80 Nathan Guertler Merchantville, N.J. 2023
81 Austin Malley Venetia, Pa. 2023
82 David Chen Gaithersburg, Md. 2023
83 Paget Kellogg Oxford, Md. 2023
84 Ben Wilson Lancaster, Pa. 2023
85 Owen OToole Oakton, Va. 2023
86 Miles Martin Hopewell, N.J. 2023
87 Vasu Sehgal (India) Chandigarh, , India 2023
88 Grady Chuback (Canada) Headingley, Manitoba, Canada 2023
89 Pierce Lambert Hartfield, Va. 2023
90 Charlie Stanton Austin, Texas 2023
91 Alex Bennett Georgetown, Ky. 2024
92 Cooper Russell Knoxville, Tenn. 2025
93 TJ Betlow Short Hills, N.J. 2024
94 Trevor Todd Indiana, Pa. 2024
95 Neil Joon Pittsburgh, Pa. 2024
96 Tyler Fortney Waynesboro, Pa. 2025
97 Thomas Caffarelli Scottsdale, Ariz. 2024
98 Liam Blanc Champions Gate, Fla. 2024
99 Alexander Smyth Rye Beach, N.H. 2024
100 John Stevenson Flourtown, Pa. 2024
101 Andrew Bilson Lititz, Pa. 2024
102 Michael Dinapoli Steamboat Springs, Colo. 2024
103 Andrew Liu Clinton, N.J. 2025
104 Sam Vernick Southampton, Pa. 2024
105 Joe Miller Glenshaw, Pa. 2024
106 Christian Harhai Pittsburgh, Pa. 2024
107 Jordan Selby Ashburn, Va. 2025
108 Ben Madden Wellesley, Mass. 2024
109 Connor McKenzie Pittsburgh, Pa. 2025
Girls
Player (Citizenship) Hometown Grad
1 Caroline Gola North Wales, Pa. 2022
2 Zoey Zhu Basking Ridge, N.J. 2025
3 Ella Lowry Waynesboro, Pa. 2022
4 Hannah Barrett Carlisle, Pa. 2023
5 Cecilia Roegner (Germany) Greenwich, Conn. 2023
6 Ysabel Liu Millburn, N.J. 2026
7 Isabella Salerno Rye, N.Y. 2025
8 Alice Choi Suwanee, Ga. 2023
9 Maryanne Grace Rye, N.Y. 2023
10 Alana Alexander-Giles Marriottsville, Md. 2023
11 Zoey Stern Greenville, Pa. 2026
12 Yvette O'Brien Greenwich, Conn. 2025
13 Zorah Williams Mystic, Conn. 2025
14 Emerson Paulette Allentown, N.J. 2024
15 Riley Shin La Habra Heights, Calif. 2024