Qualifier - Stewart Cink Championship by Transamerica
Qualifier Tournament Applications Received Field Tee Times Leaderboard
Note: Tee Times will appear 24 hours prior to the start of the qualifier. If Tee Times are not appearing below check back at a later date.
Sunday, June 6
Sunday, June 6
Print Tee Times
Time Hole Players Time Hole Players
07:00 AM 1
Valentina Zuleta
(Colombia) Bogota, , Colombia (2021)
Emma Marshall
Bremen, Ga. (2025)
07:10 AM 1
Chloe Ruble#
Athens, Ala. (2024)
Jackie Henderson
Nashville, Tenn. (2025)
07:20 AM 1
Anna Christian Beeker#
Tuscaloosa, Ala. (2027)
Tabitha Hanely
Bradenton, Fla. (2022)
Ella Howard#
Gadsden, Ala. (2022)
07:30 AM 1
Macy Fulton
Villa Rica, Ga. (2023)
Caroline Johnson*
Spring, Texas (2022)
Camryn Coffield*
Hamilton, Ga. (2026)
07:40 AM 1
Vani Karimanal*
San Jose, Calif. (2023)
Sabree Lefebvre*
Riverview, Fla. (2023)
Rylie Cerny*
Kingwood, Texas (2022)
07:50 AM 1
Ella Overstreet*
Cape Girardeau, Mo. (2022)
Kate Ha*
Auburn, Ala. (2026)
08:00 AM 1
Patmon Malcom#
Alpharetta, Ga. (2026)
Jacob Lang
Alvaton, Ky. (2024)
Brady Lagendyk
Meridian, Miss. (2023)
08:10 AM 1
Richard Yang
Duluth, Ga. (2024)
Noah Small
Hoover, Ala (2022)
Thomas Norris
Mountain Brook, Ala. (2024)
08:20 AM 1
Jake Norris
Birmingham, Ala. (2024)
Alex Roberts#
Birmingham, Ala. (2023)
Peyton Purvis
Paducah, Ky. (2023)
08:30 AM 1
Griffin Barke#
Crestwood, Ky. (2025)
Miller Drummond
Mountain Brook, Ala. (2023)
Taylor Bell
Tallahassee, Fla. (2023)
08:40 AM 1
Pete Neal
Atlanta, Ga. (2022)
Wesley Hu
Suwanee, Ga. (2024)
Vinay Yerramsetti#
Vestavia, Ala. (2023)
08:50 AM 1
Clay Daniels
Hoover, Ala. (2024)
Michael Crocker#
Mobile, Ala. (2024)
Jackson Skinner
Birmingham, Ala. (2025)
09:00 AM 1
John Stubbs
Mobile, Ala. (2024)
Rivers Veazey
Memphis, Tenn. (2022)
Pierce Holbert
Birmingham, Ala. (2023)
09:10 AM 1
Luke Sienkiewicz
Memphis, Tenn. (2022)
Andrew Szymela
Birmingham, Ala. (2023)
Clarence Chapman
Memphis, Tenn. (2023)
09:20 AM 1
Kaiser Godinez
Collierville, Tenn. (2024)
Iain Griggs
Huntsville, Ala. (2022)
Harrison Parker
Birmingham, Ala. (2024)
09:30 AM 1
Philip Cook
Birmingham, Ala. (2024)
Aryan Kaila
(India) New Delhi, , India (2022)
Nick Schwendiman
Suwanee, Ga. (2023)
09:40 AM 1
Alex Holcomb
Sandy Springs, Ga. (2024)
Jack Adelman
Johns Creek, Ga. (2023)
Edward Nash#
Asheville, N.C. (2022)
09:50 AM 1
Harlan Yerger
Oxford, Miss. (2023)
William Baker
Atlanta, Ga. (2022)
Parker Moellinger
Brmingham, Ala. (2023)
10:00 AM 1
Ryan Porterfield
Cumming, Ga. (2022)
Renato Gerena Jr
Peachtree City, Ga. (2022)
Kaden Smith
Cartersville, Ga. (2023)
10:10 AM 1
Isaac Moody
LaGrange, Ky. (2023)
William Beeker
Tuscaloosa, Ala. (2022)
Davis Gurley
Kimberly, Ala. (2024)
10:20 AM 1
Dillan Wade
Vestavia Hills, Ala. (2023)
Jude Bourque
Youngsville, La. (2024)
Samuel Gomeyac
Powder Springs, Ga. (2025)
10:30 AM 1
Trent Trousdale#
Huntsville, Ala. (2022)
John Matthew Gonas
Nashville, Tenn. (2023)
Peter Garud
Macon, Ga. (2023)
10:40 AM 1
Peyton Sealey
Clarks Hill, S.C. (2022)
Ward Harris*
Vestavia Hills, Ala. (2023)
10:50 AM 1
Wesley Beard*
Louisville, Ky. (2023)
Aidan Collier*
Greeneville, Tenn. (2023)
11:00 AM 1
Matthew Young*
Atlanta, Ga. (2023)
Jay Mendell*
Lafayette, La. (2023)
Aksel Moe*
Sarasota, Fla. (2023)
11:10 AM 1
Ethan Smith*
Marietta, Ga. (2024)
Connor Cassano*
Shreveport, La. (2024)
David (Dazhou) Wu*
(China) Winter Garden, Fla. (2023)
Jonathan Bryant
Pikeville, Ky. (2021)

Time Hole Players Time Hole Players
07:00 AM 1
Valentina Zuleta
(Colombia) Bogota, , Colombia (2021)
Emma Marshall
Bremen, Ga. (2025)
07:10 AM 1
Chloe Ruble#
Athens, Ala. (2024)
Jackie Henderson
Nashville, Tenn. (2025)
07:20 AM 1
Anna Christian Beeker#
Tuscaloosa, Ala. (2027)
Tabitha Hanely
Bradenton, Fla. (2022)
Ella Howard#
Gadsden, Ala. (2022)
07:30 AM 1
Macy Fulton
Villa Rica, Ga. (2023)
Caroline Johnson*
Spring, Texas (2022)
Camryn Coffield*
Hamilton, Ga. (2026)
07:40 AM 1
Vani Karimanal*
San Jose, Calif. (2023)
Sabree Lefebvre*
Riverview, Fla. (2023)
Rylie Cerny*
Kingwood, Texas (2022)
07:50 AM 1
Ella Overstreet*
Cape Girardeau, Mo. (2022)
Kate Ha*
Auburn, Ala. (2026)
08:00 AM 1
Patmon Malcom#
Alpharetta, Ga. (2026)
Jacob Lang
Alvaton, Ky. (2024)
Brady Lagendyk
Meridian, Miss. (2023)
08:10 AM 1
Richard Yang
Duluth, Ga. (2024)
Noah Small
Hoover, Ala (2022)
Thomas Norris
Mountain Brook, Ala. (2024)
08:20 AM 1
Jake Norris
Birmingham, Ala. (2024)
Alex Roberts#
Birmingham, Ala. (2023)
Peyton Purvis
Paducah, Ky. (2023)
08:30 AM 1
Griffin Barke#
Crestwood, Ky. (2025)
Miller Drummond
Mountain Brook, Ala. (2023)
Taylor Bell
Tallahassee, Fla. (2023)
08:40 AM 1
Pete Neal
Atlanta, Ga. (2022)
Wesley Hu
Suwanee, Ga. (2024)
Vinay Yerramsetti#
Vestavia, Ala. (2023)
08:50 AM 1
Clay Daniels
Hoover, Ala. (2024)
Michael Crocker#
Mobile, Ala. (2024)
Jackson Skinner
Birmingham, Ala. (2025)
09:00 AM 1
John Stubbs
Mobile, Ala. (2024)
Rivers Veazey
Memphis, Tenn. (2022)
Pierce Holbert
Birmingham, Ala. (2023)
09:10 AM 1
Luke Sienkiewicz
Memphis, Tenn. (2022)
Andrew Szymela
Birmingham, Ala. (2023)
Clarence Chapman
Memphis, Tenn. (2023)
09:20 AM 1
Kaiser Godinez
Collierville, Tenn. (2024)
Iain Griggs
Huntsville, Ala. (2022)
Harrison Parker
Birmingham, Ala. (2024)
09:30 AM 1
Philip Cook
Birmingham, Ala. (2024)
Aryan Kaila
(India) New Delhi, , India (2022)
Nick Schwendiman
Suwanee, Ga. (2023)
09:40 AM 1
Alex Holcomb
Sandy Springs, Ga. (2024)
Jack Adelman
Johns Creek, Ga. (2023)
Edward Nash#
Asheville, N.C. (2022)
09:50 AM 1
Harlan Yerger
Oxford, Miss. (2023)
William Baker
Atlanta, Ga. (2022)
Parker Moellinger
Brmingham, Ala. (2023)
10:00 AM 1
Ryan Porterfield
Cumming, Ga. (2022)
Renato Gerena Jr
Peachtree City, Ga. (2022)
Kaden Smith
Cartersville, Ga. (2023)
10:10 AM 1
Isaac Moody
LaGrange, Ky. (2023)
William Beeker
Tuscaloosa, Ala. (2022)
Davis Gurley
Kimberly, Ala. (2024)
10:20 AM 1
Dillan Wade
Vestavia Hills, Ala. (2023)
Jude Bourque
Youngsville, La. (2024)
Samuel Gomeyac
Powder Springs, Ga. (2025)
10:30 AM 1
Trent Trousdale#
Huntsville, Ala. (2022)
John Matthew Gonas
Nashville, Tenn. (2023)
Peter Garud
Macon, Ga. (2023)
10:40 AM 1
Peyton Sealey
Clarks Hill, S.C. (2022)
Ward Harris*
Vestavia Hills, Ala. (2023)
10:50 AM 1
Wesley Beard*
Louisville, Ky. (2023)
Aidan Collier*
Greeneville, Tenn. (2023)
11:00 AM 1
Matthew Young*
Atlanta, Ga. (2023)
Jay Mendell*
Lafayette, La. (2023)
Aksel Moe*
Sarasota, Fla. (2023)
11:10 AM 1
Ethan Smith*
Marietta, Ga. (2024)
Connor Cassano*
Shreveport, La. (2024)
David (Dazhou) Wu*
(China) Winter Garden, Fla. (2023)
Jonathan Bryant
Pikeville, Ky. (2021)