The AJGA National Headquarters will be closed for fall break beginning Friday, September 17 at Noon ET. Regular business hours will resume Monday, September 27 at 8 am ET.
St. Francisville Area Foundation Junior at The Bluffs
Tournament Qualifier Schedule of Events Field Tee Times Leaderboard
Boys initial tournament field: required a status of 12 Performance Stars or more to gain entry. Two Boys with 11 stars gained entry via PBE tiebreaker.
Girls initial tournament field: required a status of 10 Performance Stars or more to gain entry.

Players need to take action in the Player Center to confirm participation.
Field
Field
Print
Boys
Player (Citizenship) Hometown Grad
1 Seongjae Alex Ahn (South Korea) Coppell, Texas 2022
2 Will Anderson Houston, Texas 2023
3 Garrett Armbrust Woodstock, Ga. 2022
4 Logan Addison Batiste Slidell, La. 2022
5 Frank Bellino Sarasota, Fla. 2023
6 Sam Bumgardner Fort Worth, Texas 2024
7 Will Burnham Jackson, Miss. 2022
8 Jackson Cook West Point, Miss. 2025
9 Bradford Cummins Nashville, Tenn. 2022
10 Charlie Dahlem Louisville, Ky. 2022
11 Eston Duff Pflugerville, Texas 2023
12 Landen East Sulphur, La. 2023
13 Blake Francis Rayne, La. 2022
14 Brecken Franklin Montgomery, Texas 2023
15 Spencer Gray Houston, Texas 2022
16 Cam Guidry Picayune, Miss. 2021
17 Zhengfei Han (China) Irvine, Calif. 2024
18 James Hassell Vero Beach, Fla. 2023
19 Sloan Henggeler Fort Worth, Texas 2022
20 Ian Jin South Pasadena, Calif. 2023
21 Gage Johnson Winnetka, Ill. 2022
22 Sachin Kommineni Coppell, Texas 2024
23 Taylor Kuehn Asheville, N.C. 2023
24 Gage Landry Prairieville, La. 2021
25 C.J. Larkin (Canada) Houston, Texas 2023
26 Aaron Leach Windermere, Fla. 2023
27 Jake Lile The Woodlands, Texas 2023
28 Zachary Loninger Crosswicks, N.J. 2023
29 Mitchell Maier Richmond, Texas 2025
30 Alston Manne Baton Rouge, La. 2024
31 Nathan Marion San Antonio, Texas 2023
32 David Martinez Houston, Texas 2024
33 Sam McClure The Woodlands, Texas 2023
34 Kenneth Melendrez Highland Village, Texas 2023
35 Luke Morgan Jonesboro, Ark. 2022
36 Zachary Morvant The Woodlands, Texas 2022
37 Rhett O'Rear Plano, Texas 2025
38 Brooks Pawlak Kingwood, Texas 2023
39 Reeves Pullin Choudrant, La. 2022
40 Antonio Rios Saint Augustine, Fla. 2022
41 Zachary Robertson Lake Charles, La. 2022
42 Jay Schaaf Chesterfield, Mo. 2022
43 Kason Shaw Covington, La. 2022
44 Brooks Simmons Dallas, Texas 2025
45 Michael Springer La Grange, Ill. 2022
46 Henry Stone Kennett Square, Pa. 2023
47 Ted Sui Katy, Texas 2022
48 Bryce Sutterfield Broussard, La. 2022
49 Colton Swartz Fleming Island, Fla. 2023
50 John-Collier Thornton Baton Rouge, La. 2021
51 Palmer Valdez Southlake, Texas 2022
52 Jack Wiebe Willis, Texas 2022
53 David (Dazhou) Wu (China) Winter Garden, Fla. 2023
54 Mike Zhang McKinney, Texas 2023
Girls
Player (Citizenship) Hometown Grad
1 Jordyn Arts Trophy Club, Texas 2024
2 Brielle Burns Houston, Texas 2024
3 Isabella Callaba Lake Charles, La. 2023
4 Olivia Duan Cupertino, Calif. 2024
5 Grace Frei The Colony, Texas 2023
6 Alexandra Hileman Sunnyvale, Texas 2025
7 Harper Anne Hinckley McComb, Miss. 2025
8 Maggie Huett Hot Springs, Ark. 2023
9 Grace Jin San Antonio, Texas 2022
10 Olivia Kochan Dallas, Texas 2022
11 Cathilyn Lee Houston, Texas 2022
12 Mackenzie Lee North Little Rock, Ark. 2022
13 Sabree Lefebvre Riverview, Fla. 2023
14 Ceci Lococo Montgomery, Texas 2023
15 Olivia Lu Winter Garden, Fla. 2023
16 McKenzie Mages Marietta, Ga. 2022
17 Sarah Meral Abita Springs, La. 2022
18 Sydney Moss Shreveport, La. 2022
19 Helen Park Plano, Texas 2023
20 Madison Phung Frisco, Texas 2021
21 Catherine Singletary League City, Texas 2022
22 XiMiao Zhai (China) Orlando, Fla. 2023
23 Vanessa Zhang Pasadena, Calif. 2023
24 Menglu Zhu (China) Windermere, Fla. 2024

Boys
Player (Citizenship) Hometown Grad
1 Seongjae Alex Ahn (South Korea) Coppell, Texas 2022
2 Will Anderson Houston, Texas 2023
3 Garrett Armbrust Woodstock, Ga. 2022
4 Logan Addison Batiste Slidell, La. 2022
5 Frank Bellino Sarasota, Fla. 2023
6 Sam Bumgardner Fort Worth, Texas 2024
7 Will Burnham Jackson, Miss. 2022
8 Jackson Cook West Point, Miss. 2025
9 Bradford Cummins Nashville, Tenn. 2022
10 Charlie Dahlem Louisville, Ky. 2022
11 Eston Duff Pflugerville, Texas 2023
12 Landen East Sulphur, La. 2023
13 Blake Francis Rayne, La. 2022
14 Brecken Franklin Montgomery, Texas 2023
15 Spencer Gray Houston, Texas 2022
16 Cam Guidry Picayune, Miss. 2021
17 Zhengfei Han (China) Irvine, Calif. 2024
18 James Hassell Vero Beach, Fla. 2023
19 Sloan Henggeler Fort Worth, Texas 2022
20 Ian Jin South Pasadena, Calif. 2023
21 Gage Johnson Winnetka, Ill. 2022
22 Sachin Kommineni Coppell, Texas 2024
23 Taylor Kuehn Asheville, N.C. 2023
24 Gage Landry Prairieville, La. 2021
25 C.J. Larkin (Canada) Houston, Texas 2023
26 Aaron Leach Windermere, Fla. 2023
27 Jake Lile The Woodlands, Texas 2023
28 Zachary Loninger Crosswicks, N.J. 2023
29 Mitchell Maier Richmond, Texas 2025
30 Alston Manne Baton Rouge, La. 2024
31 Nathan Marion San Antonio, Texas 2023
32 David Martinez Houston, Texas 2024
33 Sam McClure The Woodlands, Texas 2023
34 Kenneth Melendrez Highland Village, Texas 2023
35 Luke Morgan Jonesboro, Ark. 2022
36 Zachary Morvant The Woodlands, Texas 2022
37 Rhett O'Rear Plano, Texas 2025
38 Brooks Pawlak Kingwood, Texas 2023
39 Reeves Pullin Choudrant, La. 2022
40 Antonio Rios Saint Augustine, Fla. 2022
41 Zachary Robertson Lake Charles, La. 2022
42 Jay Schaaf Chesterfield, Mo. 2022
43 Kason Shaw Covington, La. 2022
44 Brooks Simmons Dallas, Texas 2025
45 Michael Springer La Grange, Ill. 2022
46 Henry Stone Kennett Square, Pa. 2023
47 Ted Sui Katy, Texas 2022
48 Bryce Sutterfield Broussard, La. 2022
49 Colton Swartz Fleming Island, Fla. 2023
50 John-Collier Thornton Baton Rouge, La. 2021
51 Palmer Valdez Southlake, Texas 2022
52 Jack Wiebe Willis, Texas 2022
53 David (Dazhou) Wu (China) Winter Garden, Fla. 2023
54 Mike Zhang McKinney, Texas 2023
Girls
Player (Citizenship) Hometown Grad
1 Jordyn Arts Trophy Club, Texas 2024
2 Brielle Burns Houston, Texas 2024
3 Isabella Callaba Lake Charles, La. 2023
4 Olivia Duan Cupertino, Calif. 2024
5 Grace Frei The Colony, Texas 2023
6 Alexandra Hileman Sunnyvale, Texas 2025
7 Harper Anne Hinckley McComb, Miss. 2025
8 Maggie Huett Hot Springs, Ark. 2023
9 Grace Jin San Antonio, Texas 2022
10 Olivia Kochan Dallas, Texas 2022
11 Cathilyn Lee Houston, Texas 2022
12 Mackenzie Lee North Little Rock, Ark. 2022
13 Sabree Lefebvre Riverview, Fla. 2023
14 Ceci Lococo Montgomery, Texas 2023
15 Olivia Lu Winter Garden, Fla. 2023
16 McKenzie Mages Marietta, Ga. 2022
17 Sarah Meral Abita Springs, La. 2022
18 Sydney Moss Shreveport, La. 2022
19 Helen Park Plano, Texas 2023
20 Madison Phung Frisco, Texas 2021
21 Catherine Singletary League City, Texas 2022
22 XiMiao Zhai (China) Orlando, Fla. 2023
23 Vanessa Zhang Pasadena, Calif. 2023
24 Menglu Zhu (China) Windermere, Fla. 2024
Alternate List
Alternate List
Print
Boys
Player (Citizenship) Hometown Grad
1 Jackson Bade New Braunfels, Texas 2024
2 Carter Patterson Carrollton, Texas 2022
3 Neel Sandhu Southlake, Texas 2022
4 Logan Johnson Dallas, Texas 2023
5 Kevin Lafond Blue Bell, Pa. 2023
6 Mateo Jimenez Diamondhead, Miss. 2022
7 Charlie Stanton Austin, Texas 2023
8 Preston Cooper Dallas, Texas 2023
9 Hugh Donegan Austin, Texas 2023
10 Nico Aulicino (Canada) Calgary, Alberta, Canada 2022
11 Renato Gerena Jr Peachtree City, Ga. 2022
12 Collin Jones Westlake, La. 2023
13 Juan Suarez (Colombia) Doral, Fla. 2022
14 Stephen Baker Fairhope, Ala. 2022
15 George Trappey Lake Charles, La. 2023
16 Jonathan Maese El Paso, Texas 2021
17 Brooks Harper Dallas, Texas 2026
18 Michael Crocker Mobile, Ala. 2024
19 Billy Smith Whitefish, Mont. 2023
20 Gil Ward Madisonville, La. 2022
21 Roby Cooper Melbourne, Ark. 2022
22 Jacques Currier Cypress, Texas 2022
23 Dylan Zhang Hong Kong, 2022
24 Hudson Seago Little Rock, Ark. 2023
25 Andrew Hill Corpus Christi, Texas 2024
26 Xiangguo Zhai (China) Walnut, Calif. 2023
27 Samuel Gomeyac Powder Springs, Ga. 2025
28 Luke Harper Dallas, Texas 2025
29 Samuel Stribling Georgetown, Texas 2024
30 Maverick Erickson Mcallen, Texas 2023
31 Adam Trahan Crowley, La. 2023
32 Brooks Thornton Baton Rouge, La. 2023
33 David Chavez Pensacola, Fla. 2023
34 Trevor Karber Phoenix, Ariz. 2023
35 Maxwell McDonald Shreveport, La. 2023
36 RJ Neal Memphis, Tenn. 2024
37 Manlio Moreno Caruthers, Calif. 2024
38 Joseph Erwin Hill Country Village, Texas 2024
39 John Stubbs Mobile, Ala. 2024
40 Ben Blanco Broussard, La. 2025
41 Geoffrey Laklak Pinecrest, Fla. 2026
42 Chance Wilson Princeville, Hawaii 2024
43 Hayden Boyette Sulphur, La. 2025
44 Ashton Cruse Columbia, La. 2024
45 Zi Ang (Josiah) Wang (Hong Kong) Windermere, Fla. 2026
46 Charlie Bell Shreveport, La. 2024
Girls
Player (Citizenship) Hometown Grad
1 Harper Edwards Victoria, Texas 2024
2 Leya Glazer Dallas, Texas 2025
3 Caroline Johnson Spring, Texas 2022
4 Avree Fields Fort Worth, Texas 2022
5 Karen Kim Richardson, Texas 2023
6 Melanie Maier Richmond, Texas 2024
7 Katie Yang Orlando, Fla. 2025
8 Annika Gomeyac Powder Springs, Ga. 2025
9 Paige Hammarstrom Scottsdale, Ariz. 2023
10 Harper Clementz San Francisco, Calif. 2023
11 Morgan Ankenbrandt Humble, Texas 2023
12 Lucy Cook West Point, Miss. 2026
13 Yvette O'Brien Greenwich, Conn. 2025
14 Jaylen Wan Pukalani, Hawaii 2026

Boys
Player (Citizenship) Hometown Grad
1 Jackson Bade New Braunfels, Texas 2024
2 Carter Patterson Carrollton, Texas 2022
3 Neel Sandhu Southlake, Texas 2022
4 Logan Johnson Dallas, Texas 2023
5 Kevin Lafond Blue Bell, Pa. 2023
6 Mateo Jimenez Diamondhead, Miss. 2022
7 Charlie Stanton Austin, Texas 2023
8 Preston Cooper Dallas, Texas 2023
9 Hugh Donegan Austin, Texas 2023
10 Nico Aulicino (Canada) Calgary, Alberta, Canada 2022
11 Renato Gerena Jr Peachtree City, Ga. 2022
12 Collin Jones Westlake, La. 2023
13 Juan Suarez (Colombia) Doral, Fla. 2022
14 Stephen Baker Fairhope, Ala. 2022
15 George Trappey Lake Charles, La. 2023
16 Jonathan Maese El Paso, Texas 2021
17 Brooks Harper Dallas, Texas 2026
18 Michael Crocker Mobile, Ala. 2024
19 Billy Smith Whitefish, Mont. 2023
20 Gil Ward Madisonville, La. 2022
21 Roby Cooper Melbourne, Ark. 2022
22 Jacques Currier Cypress, Texas 2022
23 Dylan Zhang Hong Kong, 2022
24 Hudson Seago Little Rock, Ark. 2023
25 Andrew Hill Corpus Christi, Texas 2024
26 Xiangguo Zhai (China) Walnut, Calif. 2023
27 Samuel Gomeyac Powder Springs, Ga. 2025
28 Luke Harper Dallas, Texas 2025
29 Samuel Stribling Georgetown, Texas 2024
30 Maverick Erickson Mcallen, Texas 2023
31 Adam Trahan Crowley, La. 2023
32 Brooks Thornton Baton Rouge, La. 2023
33 David Chavez Pensacola, Fla. 2023
34 Trevor Karber Phoenix, Ariz. 2023
35 Maxwell McDonald Shreveport, La. 2023
36 RJ Neal Memphis, Tenn. 2024
37 Manlio Moreno Caruthers, Calif. 2024
38 Joseph Erwin Hill Country Village, Texas 2024
39 John Stubbs Mobile, Ala. 2024
40 Ben Blanco Broussard, La. 2025
41 Geoffrey Laklak Pinecrest, Fla. 2026
42 Chance Wilson Princeville, Hawaii 2024
43 Hayden Boyette Sulphur, La. 2025
44 Ashton Cruse Columbia, La. 2024
45 Zi Ang (Josiah) Wang (Hong Kong) Windermere, Fla. 2026
46 Charlie Bell Shreveport, La. 2024
Girls
Player (Citizenship) Hometown Grad
1 Harper Edwards Victoria, Texas 2024
2 Leya Glazer Dallas, Texas 2025
3 Caroline Johnson Spring, Texas 2022
4 Avree Fields Fort Worth, Texas 2022
5 Karen Kim Richardson, Texas 2023
6 Melanie Maier Richmond, Texas 2024
7 Katie Yang Orlando, Fla. 2025
8 Annika Gomeyac Powder Springs, Ga. 2025
9 Paige Hammarstrom Scottsdale, Ariz. 2023
10 Harper Clementz San Francisco, Calif. 2023
11 Morgan Ankenbrandt Humble, Texas 2023
12 Lucy Cook West Point, Miss. 2026
13 Yvette O'Brien Greenwich, Conn. 2025
14 Jaylen Wan Pukalani, Hawaii 2026