Stewart Cink Championship by Transamerica
Below is a list of applications received by the AJGA. The tournament application deadline is 5 p.m. ET on Tuesday, May 11, 2021.
THIS IS NOT THE TOURNAMENT FIELD. The tournament field will be posted by Noon ET on Friday, May 14, 2021.
Projected Field Size: 78
Projected Field Breakdown:
To be filled with PBE status below:
Boys - 43
Girls - 19
Estimated Tournament spots to be filled through AJGA Qualifier:
Boys - 6
Girls - 3
Field Size and breakdown are subject to change.
Only PBE status earned thru the Sunday before the Application Deadline (Monday for AJGA events) will be considered when determining this tournament field. This status will be updated by the Application Deadline, provided that results of such events are available.
THIS IS NOT THE TOURNAMENT FIELD. The tournament field will be posted by Noon ET on Friday, May 14, 2021.
Projected Field Size: 78
Projected Field Breakdown:
To be filled with PBE status below:
Boys - 43
Girls - 19
Estimated Tournament spots to be filled through AJGA Qualifier:
Boys - 6
Girls - 3
Field Size and breakdown are subject to change.
Only PBE status earned thru the Sunday before the Application Deadline (Monday for AJGA events) will be considered when determining this tournament field. This status will be updated by the Application Deadline, provided that results of such events are available.
Print
Boys
118 Applications Received
Player | (Citizenship) Hometown | Grad | PBE Status | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Andrew Hinson | Huntsville, Ala. | 2025 | Fully Exempt | ||
2 | Chase Kyes | Birmingham, Ala. | 2025 | Fully Exempt | ||
3 | Connor Cassano | Shreveport, La. | 2024 | Fully Exempt | ||
4 | Anthony Purcea |
|
Buford, Ga. | 2024 | Fully Exempt | |
5 | Reggie Zhu | (China) Winter Garden, Fla. | 2023 | Fully Exempt | ||
6 | Warren Thomis |
|
Richmond, Ky. | 2024 | Fully Exempt | |
7 | Pierce Adamson | Atlanta, Ga. | 2024 | Fully Exempt | ||
8 | Tyler Jones | Jacksonville, N.C. | 2023 | Fully Exempt | ||
9 | Kale Fontenot | Lafayette, La. | 2023 | Fully Exempt | ||
10 | Michael Crocker |
|
Mobile, Ala. | 2024 | Fully Exempt | |
11 | Ethan Dufresne | The Hills, Texas | 2024 | Fully Exempt | ||
12 | Harrison Parker | Birmingham, Ala. | 2024 | Fully Exempt | ||
13 | Jay Mendell | Lafayette, La. | 2023 | 41 | ||
14 | Ward Harris | Vestavia Hills, Ala. | 2023 | 31 | ||
15 | Jacob Lang |
|
Alvaton, Ky. | 2024 | 30 | |
16 | Ethan Smith | Marietta, Ga. | 2024 | 29 | ||
17 | Jackson Mitchell | Athens, Ala. | 2023 | 27 | ||
18 | Wesley Hu | Suwanee, Ga. | 2024 | 25 | ||
19 | JB Knight | Kennesaw, Ga. | 2024 | 25 | ||
20 | Clarence Chapman | Memphis, Tenn. | 2023 | 22 | ||
21 | Brady Lagendyk | Meridian, Miss. | 2023 | 21 | ||
22 | Jaden Morrell | Knoxville, Tenn. | 2024 | 21 | ||
23 | Pierce Becker |
|
Birmingham, Ala. | 2024 | 16 | |
24 | Glover Amick | Atlanta, Ga. | 2023 | 15 | ||
25 | Chapman Barnett | Alpharetta, Ga. | 2023 | 15 | ||
26 | Thomas Norris | Mountain Brook, Ala. | 2024 | 13 | ||
27 | Ross Anderson | Lake Charles, La. | 2023 | 12 | ||
28 | Cy Norman | Benton, Ill. | 2023 | 12 | ||
29 | Brennan Cozad | Alpharetta, Ga. | 2024 | 11 | ||
30 | Cooper Russell | Knoxville, Tenn. | 2025 | 10 | ||
31 | Zidan Ajani | Decatur, Ga. | 2023 | 9 | ||
32 | Harlan Yerger | Oxford, Miss. | 2023 | 9 | ||
33 | Andy Cruz | Duluth, Ga. | 2024 | 8 | ||
34 | Ian Lambert | Jackson, Mo. | 2025 | 8 | ||
35 | Samuel Gomeyac | Marietta, Ga. | 2025 | 7 | ||
36 | Alex Holcomb | Sandy Springs, Ga. | 2024 | 7 | ||
37 | Chance Wilson | Princeville, Hawaii | 2024 | 7 | ||
38 | Aidan Collier | Greeneville, Tenn. | 2023 | 5 | ||
39 | Luke Koenig | Statham, Ga. | 2022 | 5 | ||
40 | Manlio Moreno | Caruthers, Calif. | 2024 | 5 | ||
41 | Whit Bartlett | Austin, Texas | 2025 | 4 | ||
42 | Aksel Moe | Sarasota, Fla. | 2023 | 4 | ||
43 | Ryan Propes |
|
Charleston, S.C. | 2024 | 4 | |
44 | Vinay Yerramsetti | Vestavia, Ala. | 2023 | 4 | ||
45 | Wesley Beard | Louisville, Ky. | 2023 | 3 | ||
46 | Aydan Downer | (Canada) Cabarete, , Dominican Republic | 2023 | 3 | ||
47 | Juleon Habib | Tarpon Springs, Fla. | 2024 | 3 | ||
48 | Adam Hunt | Columbia, S.C. | 2023 | 3 | ||
49 | Jack Martin | Chattanooga, Tenn. | 2025 | 3 | ||
50 | Charlie Stanton | Austin, Texas | 2023 | 3 | ||
51 | Tristin Wisener | Hartselle, Ala. | 2023 | 3 | ||
52 | Tripp Beaty | Alpharetta, Ga. | 2024 | 2 | ||
53 | Taylor Bell | Tallahassee, Fla. | 2023 | 2 | ||
54 | Clay Daniels | Hoover, Ala. | 2024 | 2 | ||
55 | Michael Feldman | Delray Beach, Fla. | 2024 | 2 | ||
56 | Sam McClure | The Woodlands, Texas | 2023 | 2 | ||
57 | RJ Neal | Memphis, Tenn. | 2024 | 2 | ||
58 | Jake Norris | Birmingham, Ala. | 2024 | 2 | ||
59 | John Stubbs |
|
Mobile, Ala. | 2024 | 2 | |
60 | Adam Trahan | Crowley, La. | 2023 | 2 | ||
61 | Tejas Alandur | Cumming, Ga. | 2022 | 1 | ||
62 | Aiden Ash | Tallahassee, Fla. | 2022 | 1 | ||
63 | Braden Baize | Boerne, Texas | 2023 | 1 | ||
64 | James Baker | Johns Creek, Ga. | 2023 | 1 | ||
65 | William Baker | Atlanta, Ga. | 2022 | 1 | ||
66 | Jake Bartlett | Rogers, Ark. | 2022 | 1 | ||
67 | Parker Bell | Tallahassee, Fla. | 2022 | 1 | ||
68 | Jackson Bode | Pinehurst, N.C. | 2022 | 1 | ||
69 | Ethan Bridges | Montgomery, Texas | 2022 | 1 | ||
70 | Ben Brogdon | Little Rock, Ark. | 2022 | 1 | ||
71 | Chris Bryant | Taylors, S.C. | 2022 | 1 | ||
72 | Harrison Conrad | Cornelius, N.C. | 2023 | 1 | ||
73 | Liam Coughlin | Kansas City, Mo. | 2021 | 1 | ||
74 | Mason Dean | Duluth, Ga. | 2021 | 1 | ||
75 | Miller Drummond | Mountain Brook, Ala. | 2023 | 1 | ||
76 | Juan Echeverri | (Colombia) Windermere, Fla. | 2022 | 1 | ||
77 | Rob Ferris | Roswell, Ga. | 2022 | 1 | ||
78 | Tom Fischer | Birmingham, Ala. | 2022 | 1 | ||
79 | Luke Fletcher | Mountain View, Ark. | 2022 | 1 | ||
80 | Robert Gefaell | Winston-Salem, N.C. | 2023 | 1 | ||
81 | Renato Gerena Jr | Peachtree City, Ga. | 2022 | 1 | ||
82 | John Matthew Gonas | Nashville, Tenn. | 2023 | 1 | ||
83 | Iain Griggs | Huntsville, Ala. | 2022 | 1 | ||
84 | Cam Guidry | Picayune, Miss. | 2021 | 1 | ||
85 | Lucas Jinglov | Alpharetta, Ga. | 2023 | 1 | ||
86 | Nash Johnson | Little Rock, Ark. | 2022 | 1 | ||
87 | Myles Jones | Suwanee, Ga. | 2021 | 1 | ||
88 | Ben Jordan | Greensboro, N.C. | 2022 | 1 | ||
89 | Aryan Kaila | (India) New Delhi, , India | 2022 | 1 | ||
90 | Andrew Kim | Alpharetta, Ga. | 2022 | 1 | ||
91 | Josh Ledford | Canton, Ga. | 2022 | 1 | ||
92 | Ellis Long | Saint Simons Island, Ga. | 2023 | 1 | ||
93 | Reed Lotter | Savannah, Ga. | 2022 | 1 | ||
94 | Hayes Mason | Campbellsville, Ky. | 2021 | 1 | ||
95 | Luke McCorquodale | Fayetteville, N.C. | 2022 | 1 | ||
96 | Trey Mixon | Macon, Ga. | 2021 | 1 | ||
97 | Ryan Porterfield | Cumming, Ga. | 2022 | 1 | ||
98 | Eli Schmidly | Charlotte, N.C. | 2023 | 1 | ||
99 | Jack Schoenberger | Milton, Ga. | 2022 | 1 | ||
100 | Nick Schwendiman | Suwanee, Ga. | 2023 | 1 | ||
101 | Wyatt Seilkop | Suwanee, Ga. | 2022 | 1 | ||
102 | Luke Sienkiewicz | Memphis, Tenn. | 2022 | 1 | ||
103 | Blake Skornia | St. Louis, Mo. | 2022 | 1 | ||
104 | Kaden Smith | Cartersville, Ga. | 2023 | 1 | ||
105 | Joe Stover | Dallas, Texas | 2022 | 1 | ||
106 | Luke Sullivan | Columbia, S.C. | 2022 | 1 | ||
107 | Chris Terzian | Gainesville, Fla. | 2023 | 1 | ||
108 | Andrew Tinsley | Louisville, Ky. | 2022 | 1 | ||
109 | Rivers Veazey | Memphis, Tenn. | 2022 | 1 | ||
110 | Justin Walker | Augusta, Ga. | 2023 | 1 | ||
111 | Andrew Wexler | Orlando, Fla. | 2023 | 1 | ||
112 | Chase Wilson | Woodburn, Ky. | 2022 | 1 | ||
113 | Drew Wilson | Potts Camp, Miss. | 2022 | 1 | ||
114 | David (Dazhou) Wu | (China) Winter Garden, Fla. | 2023 | 1 | ||
115 | Mark Wyrick | Magnolia, Texas | 2023 | 1 | ||
116 | Matthew Young | Atlanta, Ga. | 2023 | 1 | ||
117 | Xiangguo Zhai | (China) Walnut, Calif. | 2023 | 1 | ||
118 | Dylan Zhang | Hong Kong, | 2022 | 1 |
Girls
35 Applications Received
Player | (Citizenship) Hometown | Grad | PBE Status | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Kate Ha | Auburn, Ala. | 2026 | Fully Exempt | ||
2 | Joanne Lee | Henderson, Nev. | 2023 | Fully Exempt | ||
3 | Sara Tomaszewski | (Mexico) Cancun, , Mexico | 2023 | Fully Exempt | ||
4 | Camryn Coffield | Hamilton, Ga. | 2026 | 63 | ||
5 | Sydney Givens | Austin, Texas | 2024 | 49 | ||
6 | Lucy Cook | West Point, Miss. | 2026 | 43 | ||
7 | Annika Gomeyac | Marietta, Ga. | 2025 | 36 | ||
8 | Alisa Pressley | Hoschton, Ga. | 2025 | 24 | ||
9 | Sabree Lefebvre | Riverview, Fla. | 2023 | 22 | ||
10 | Claire Todd | Lakeland, Tenn. | 2025 | 22 | ||
11 | Emma Rynn | Windermere, Fla. | 2025 | 21 | ||
12 | Caroline Hughes | Jonesboro, Ark. | 2024 | 18 | ||
13 | Bella Flores | Kingwood, Texas | 2024 | 14 | ||
14 | Emma Marshall | Bremen, Ga. | 2025 | 12 | ||
15 | Sophia DiPaolo | Franklin, Tenn. | 2023 | 10 | ||
16 | Grace Frei | The Colony, Texas | 2023 | 10 | ||
17 | Vani Karimanal | San Jose, Calif. | 2023 | 7 | ||
18 | Sky Sudberry | The Woodlands, Texas | 2023 | 5 | ||
19 | Darrelyn Webster | Austin, Texas | 2023 | 3 | ||
20 | Yerim Yi | (South Korea) Valencia, Calif. | 2023 | 2 | ||
21 | Kennedy Arnette | Cumming, Ga. | 2022 | 1 | ||
22 | Taylor Baik | Hillsborough, Calif. | 2022 | 1 | ||
23 | Camila Burnett | Bluffton, S.C. | 2022 | 1 | ||
24 | Rylie Cerny | Kingwood, Texas | 2022 | 1 | ||
25 | Mia Dang | Worcester, Mass. | 2022 | 1 | ||
26 | Tabitha Hanely | Bradenton, Fla. | 2022 | 1 | ||
27 | Madison Holmes | Paragould, Ark. | 2021 | 1 | ||
28 | Caroline Johnson | Spring, Texas | 2022 | 1 | ||
29 | Alexsandra Lapple | Pinehurst, N.C. | 2023 | 1 | ||
30 | Blair Maner | Atlanta, Ga. | 2022 | 1 | ||
31 | Tori Mouton | Saint Johns, Fla. | 2022 | 1 | ||
32 | Ella Overstreet | Cape Girardeau, Mo. | 2022 | 1 | ||
33 | Sritha Vemuri | Lake Mary, Fla. | 2022 | 1 | ||
34 | Shannyn Vogler | Moline, Ill. | 2022 | 1 | ||
35 | Valentina Zuleta | (Colombia) Bogota, , Colombia | 2021 | 1 |
Boys
118 Applications Received
Player | (Citizenship) Hometown | Grad | PBE Status | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Andrew Hinson | Huntsville, Ala. | 2025 | Fully Exempt | ||
2 | Chase Kyes | Birmingham, Ala. | 2025 | Fully Exempt | ||
3 | Connor Cassano | Shreveport, La. | 2024 | Fully Exempt | ||
4 | Anthony Purcea |
|
Buford, Ga. | 2024 | Fully Exempt | |
5 | Reggie Zhu | (China) Winter Garden, Fla. | 2023 | Fully Exempt | ||
6 | Warren Thomis |
|
Richmond, Ky. | 2024 | Fully Exempt | |
7 | Pierce Adamson | Atlanta, Ga. | 2024 | Fully Exempt | ||
8 | Tyler Jones | Jacksonville, N.C. | 2023 | Fully Exempt | ||
9 | Kale Fontenot | Lafayette, La. | 2023 | Fully Exempt | ||
10 | Michael Crocker |
|
Mobile, Ala. | 2024 | Fully Exempt | |
11 | Ethan Dufresne | The Hills, Texas | 2024 | Fully Exempt | ||
12 | Harrison Parker | Birmingham, Ala. | 2024 | Fully Exempt | ||
13 | Jay Mendell | Lafayette, La. | 2023 | 41 | ||
14 | Ward Harris | Vestavia Hills, Ala. | 2023 | 31 | ||
15 | Jacob Lang |
|
Alvaton, Ky. | 2024 | 30 | |
16 | Ethan Smith | Marietta, Ga. | 2024 | 29 | ||
17 | Jackson Mitchell | Athens, Ala. | 2023 | 27 | ||
18 | Wesley Hu | Suwanee, Ga. | 2024 | 25 | ||
19 | JB Knight | Kennesaw, Ga. | 2024 | 25 | ||
20 | Clarence Chapman | Memphis, Tenn. | 2023 | 22 | ||
21 | Brady Lagendyk | Meridian, Miss. | 2023 | 21 | ||
22 | Jaden Morrell | Knoxville, Tenn. | 2024 | 21 | ||
23 | Pierce Becker |
|
Birmingham, Ala. | 2024 | 16 | |
24 | Glover Amick | Atlanta, Ga. | 2023 | 15 | ||
25 | Chapman Barnett | Alpharetta, Ga. | 2023 | 15 | ||
26 | Thomas Norris | Mountain Brook, Ala. | 2024 | 13 | ||
27 | Ross Anderson | Lake Charles, La. | 2023 | 12 | ||
28 | Cy Norman | Benton, Ill. | 2023 | 12 | ||
29 | Brennan Cozad | Alpharetta, Ga. | 2024 | 11 | ||
30 | Cooper Russell | Knoxville, Tenn. | 2025 | 10 | ||
31 | Zidan Ajani | Decatur, Ga. | 2023 | 9 | ||
32 | Harlan Yerger | Oxford, Miss. | 2023 | 9 | ||
33 | Andy Cruz | Duluth, Ga. | 2024 | 8 | ||
34 | Ian Lambert | Jackson, Mo. | 2025 | 8 | ||
35 | Samuel Gomeyac | Marietta, Ga. | 2025 | 7 | ||
36 | Alex Holcomb | Sandy Springs, Ga. | 2024 | 7 | ||
37 | Chance Wilson | Princeville, Hawaii | 2024 | 7 | ||
38 | Aidan Collier | Greeneville, Tenn. | 2023 | 5 | ||
39 | Luke Koenig | Statham, Ga. | 2022 | 5 | ||
40 | Manlio Moreno | Caruthers, Calif. | 2024 | 5 | ||
41 | Whit Bartlett | Austin, Texas | 2025 | 4 | ||
42 | Aksel Moe | Sarasota, Fla. | 2023 | 4 | ||
43 | Ryan Propes |
|
Charleston, S.C. | 2024 | 4 | |
44 | Vinay Yerramsetti | Vestavia, Ala. | 2023 | 4 | ||
45 | Wesley Beard | Louisville, Ky. | 2023 | 3 | ||
46 | Aydan Downer | (Canada) Cabarete, , Dominican Republic | 2023 | 3 | ||
47 | Juleon Habib | Tarpon Springs, Fla. | 2024 | 3 | ||
48 | Adam Hunt | Columbia, S.C. | 2023 | 3 | ||
49 | Jack Martin | Chattanooga, Tenn. | 2025 | 3 | ||
50 | Charlie Stanton | Austin, Texas | 2023 | 3 | ||
51 | Tristin Wisener | Hartselle, Ala. | 2023 | 3 | ||
52 | Tripp Beaty | Alpharetta, Ga. | 2024 | 2 | ||
53 | Taylor Bell | Tallahassee, Fla. | 2023 | 2 | ||
54 | Clay Daniels | Hoover, Ala. | 2024 | 2 | ||
55 | Michael Feldman | Delray Beach, Fla. | 2024 | 2 | ||
56 | Sam McClure | The Woodlands, Texas | 2023 | 2 | ||
57 | RJ Neal | Memphis, Tenn. | 2024 | 2 | ||
58 | Jake Norris | Birmingham, Ala. | 2024 | 2 | ||
59 | John Stubbs |
|
Mobile, Ala. | 2024 | 2 | |
60 | Adam Trahan | Crowley, La. | 2023 | 2 | ||
61 | Tejas Alandur | Cumming, Ga. | 2022 | 1 | ||
62 | Aiden Ash | Tallahassee, Fla. | 2022 | 1 | ||
63 | Braden Baize | Boerne, Texas | 2023 | 1 | ||
64 | James Baker | Johns Creek, Ga. | 2023 | 1 | ||
65 | William Baker | Atlanta, Ga. | 2022 | 1 | ||
66 | Jake Bartlett | Rogers, Ark. | 2022 | 1 | ||
67 | Parker Bell | Tallahassee, Fla. | 2022 | 1 | ||
68 | Jackson Bode | Pinehurst, N.C. | 2022 | 1 | ||
69 | Ethan Bridges | Montgomery, Texas | 2022 | 1 | ||
70 | Ben Brogdon | Little Rock, Ark. | 2022 | 1 | ||
71 | Chris Bryant | Taylors, S.C. | 2022 | 1 | ||
72 | Harrison Conrad | Cornelius, N.C. | 2023 | 1 | ||
73 | Liam Coughlin | Kansas City, Mo. | 2021 | 1 | ||
74 | Mason Dean | Duluth, Ga. | 2021 | 1 | ||
75 | Miller Drummond | Mountain Brook, Ala. | 2023 | 1 | ||
76 | Juan Echeverri | (Colombia) Windermere, Fla. | 2022 | 1 | ||
77 | Rob Ferris | Roswell, Ga. | 2022 | 1 | ||
78 | Tom Fischer | Birmingham, Ala. | 2022 | 1 | ||
79 | Luke Fletcher | Mountain View, Ark. | 2022 | 1 | ||
80 | Robert Gefaell | Winston-Salem, N.C. | 2023 | 1 | ||
81 | Renato Gerena Jr | Peachtree City, Ga. | 2022 | 1 | ||
82 | John Matthew Gonas | Nashville, Tenn. | 2023 | 1 | ||
83 | Iain Griggs | Huntsville, Ala. | 2022 | 1 | ||
84 | Cam Guidry | Picayune, Miss. | 2021 | 1 | ||
85 | Lucas Jinglov | Alpharetta, Ga. | 2023 | 1 | ||
86 | Nash Johnson | Little Rock, Ark. | 2022 | 1 | ||
87 | Myles Jones | Suwanee, Ga. | 2021 | 1 | ||
88 | Ben Jordan | Greensboro, N.C. | 2022 | 1 | ||
89 | Aryan Kaila | (India) New Delhi, , India | 2022 | 1 | ||
90 | Andrew Kim | Alpharetta, Ga. | 2022 | 1 | ||
91 | Josh Ledford | Canton, Ga. | 2022 | 1 | ||
92 | Ellis Long | Saint Simons Island, Ga. | 2023 | 1 | ||
93 | Reed Lotter | Savannah, Ga. | 2022 | 1 | ||
94 | Hayes Mason | Campbellsville, Ky. | 2021 | 1 | ||
95 | Luke McCorquodale | Fayetteville, N.C. | 2022 | 1 | ||
96 | Trey Mixon | Macon, Ga. | 2021 | 1 | ||
97 | Ryan Porterfield | Cumming, Ga. | 2022 | 1 | ||
98 | Eli Schmidly | Charlotte, N.C. | 2023 | 1 | ||
99 | Jack Schoenberger | Milton, Ga. | 2022 | 1 | ||
100 | Nick Schwendiman | Suwanee, Ga. | 2023 | 1 | ||
101 | Wyatt Seilkop | Suwanee, Ga. | 2022 | 1 | ||
102 | Luke Sienkiewicz | Memphis, Tenn. | 2022 | 1 | ||
103 | Blake Skornia | St. Louis, Mo. | 2022 | 1 | ||
104 | Kaden Smith | Cartersville, Ga. | 2023 | 1 | ||
105 | Joe Stover | Dallas, Texas | 2022 | 1 | ||
106 | Luke Sullivan | Columbia, S.C. | 2022 | 1 | ||
107 | Chris Terzian | Gainesville, Fla. | 2023 | 1 | ||
108 | Andrew Tinsley | Louisville, Ky. | 2022 | 1 | ||
109 | Rivers Veazey | Memphis, Tenn. | 2022 | 1 | ||
110 | Justin Walker | Augusta, Ga. | 2023 | 1 | ||
111 | Andrew Wexler | Orlando, Fla. | 2023 | 1 | ||
112 | Chase Wilson | Woodburn, Ky. | 2022 | 1 | ||
113 | Drew Wilson | Potts Camp, Miss. | 2022 | 1 | ||
114 | David (Dazhou) Wu | (China) Winter Garden, Fla. | 2023 | 1 | ||
115 | Mark Wyrick | Magnolia, Texas | 2023 | 1 | ||
116 | Matthew Young | Atlanta, Ga. | 2023 | 1 | ||
117 | Xiangguo Zhai | (China) Walnut, Calif. | 2023 | 1 | ||
118 | Dylan Zhang | Hong Kong, | 2022 | 1 |
Girls
35 Applications Received
Player | (Citizenship) Hometown | Grad | PBE Status | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Kate Ha | Auburn, Ala. | 2026 | Fully Exempt | ||
2 | Joanne Lee | Henderson, Nev. | 2023 | Fully Exempt | ||
3 | Sara Tomaszewski | (Mexico) Cancun, , Mexico | 2023 | Fully Exempt | ||
4 | Camryn Coffield | Hamilton, Ga. | 2026 | 63 | ||
5 | Sydney Givens | Austin, Texas | 2024 | 49 | ||
6 | Lucy Cook | West Point, Miss. | 2026 | 43 | ||
7 | Annika Gomeyac | Marietta, Ga. | 2025 | 36 | ||
8 | Alisa Pressley | Hoschton, Ga. | 2025 | 24 | ||
9 | Sabree Lefebvre | Riverview, Fla. | 2023 | 22 | ||
10 | Claire Todd | Lakeland, Tenn. | 2025 | 22 | ||
11 | Emma Rynn | Windermere, Fla. | 2025 | 21 | ||
12 | Caroline Hughes | Jonesboro, Ark. | 2024 | 18 | ||
13 | Bella Flores | Kingwood, Texas | 2024 | 14 | ||
14 | Emma Marshall | Bremen, Ga. | 2025 | 12 | ||
15 | Sophia DiPaolo | Franklin, Tenn. | 2023 | 10 | ||
16 | Grace Frei | The Colony, Texas | 2023 | 10 | ||
17 | Vani Karimanal | San Jose, Calif. | 2023 | 7 | ||
18 | Sky Sudberry | The Woodlands, Texas | 2023 | 5 | ||
19 | Darrelyn Webster | Austin, Texas | 2023 | 3 | ||
20 | Yerim Yi | (South Korea) Valencia, Calif. | 2023 | 2 | ||
21 | Kennedy Arnette | Cumming, Ga. | 2022 | 1 | ||
22 | Taylor Baik | Hillsborough, Calif. | 2022 | 1 | ||
23 | Camila Burnett | Bluffton, S.C. | 2022 | 1 | ||
24 | Rylie Cerny | Kingwood, Texas | 2022 | 1 | ||
25 | Mia Dang | Worcester, Mass. | 2022 | 1 | ||
26 | Tabitha Hanely | Bradenton, Fla. | 2022 | 1 | ||
27 | Madison Holmes | Paragould, Ark. | 2021 | 1 | ||
28 | Caroline Johnson | Spring, Texas | 2022 | 1 | ||
29 | Alexsandra Lapple | Pinehurst, N.C. | 2023 | 1 | ||
30 | Blair Maner | Atlanta, Ga. | 2022 | 1 | ||
31 | Tori Mouton | Saint Johns, Fla. | 2022 | 1 | ||
32 | Ella Overstreet | Cape Girardeau, Mo. | 2022 | 1 | ||
33 | Sritha Vemuri | Lake Mary, Fla. | 2022 | 1 | ||
34 | Shannyn Vogler | Moline, Ill. | 2022 | 1 | ||
35 | Valentina Zuleta | (Colombia) Bogota, , Colombia | 2021 | 1 |