The AJGA National Headquarters will be closed for fall break beginning Friday, September 17 at Noon ET. Regular business hours will resume Monday, September 27 at 8 am ET.
Stewart Cink Championship by Transamerica
Tournament Qualifier Schedule of Events Field Tee Times Leaderboard
Boys initial tournament field: required a status of 22 Performance Stars or more to gain entry. Three boys with 20 stars gained entry via PBE tiebreaker

Girls initial tournament field: required a status of 12 Performance Stars or more to gain entry.

Players need to take action in the Player Center to confirm participation.
Field
Field
Print
Boys
Player (Citizenship) Hometown Grad
1 James Baker Johns Creek, Ga. 2023
2 Chapman Barnett Alpharetta, Ga. 2023
3 Wesley Beard Louisville, Ky. 2023
4 Pierce Becker Birmingham, Ala. 2024
5 Parker Bell Tallahassee, Fla. 2022
6 Jackson Bode Pinehurst, N.C. 2022
7 Ethan Bridges Montgomery, Texas 2022
8 Ben Brogdon Little Rock, Ark. 2022
9 Connor Cassano Shreveport, La. 2024
10 Aidan Collier Greeneville, Tenn. 2023
11 Liam Coughlin Kansas City, Mo. 2021
12 Brennan Cozad Alpharetta, Ga. 2024
13 Mason Dean Duluth, Ga. 2021
14 Rob Ferris Roswell, Ga. 2022
15 Tom Fischer Birmingham, Ala. 2022
16 Kale Fontenot Lafayette, La. 2023
17 Robert Gefaell Winston-Salem, N.C. 2023
18 Cam Guidry Picayune, Miss. 2021
19 Juleon Habib Tarpon Springs, Fla. 2023
20 Ward Harris Vestavia Hills, Ala. 2023
21 Wesley Hu Suwanee, Ga. 2024
22 Adam Hunt Columbia, S.C. 2023
23 Myles Jones Suwanee, Ga. 2021
24 Tyler Jones Jacksonville, N.C. 2023
25 Ben Jordan Greensboro, N.C. 2022
26 Aryan Kaila (India) New Delhi, , India 2022
27 JB Knight Kennesaw, Ga. 2024
28 Luke Koenig Statham, Ga. 2022
29 Chase Kyes Birmingham, Ala. 2025
30 Brady Lagendyk Meridian, Miss. 2023
31 Jacob Lang Alvaton, Ky. 2024
32 Josh Ledford Canton, Ga. 2022
33 Reed Lotter Savannah, Ga. 2022
34 Hayes Mason Campbellsville, Ky. 2021
35 Jay Mendell Lafayette, La. 2023
36 Jackson Mitchell Athens, Ala. 2023
37 Trey Mixon Macon, Ga. 2021
38 Aksel Moe Sarasota, Fla. 2023
39 Cy Norman Benton, Ill. 2023
40 Harrison Parker Birmingham, Ala. 2024
41 Ryan Porterfield Cumming, Ga. 2022
42 Anthony Purcea Buford, Ga. 2024
43 Jack Schoenberger Milton, Ga. 2022
44 Blake Skornia St. Louis, Mo. 2022
45 Ethan Smith Marietta, Ga. 2024
46 Joe Stover Dallas, Texas 2022
47 Luke Sullivan Columbia, S.C. 2022
48 Warren Thomis Richmond, Ky. 2024
49 Drew Wilson Potts Camp, Miss. 2022
50 Tristin Wisener Hartselle, Ala. 2023
51 David (Dazhou) Wu (China) Winter Garden, Fla. 2023
52 Matthew Young Atlanta, Ga. 2023
53 Reggie Zhu (China) Winter Garden, Fla. 2023
Girls
Player (Citizenship) Hometown Grad
1 Kennedy Arnette Cumming, Ga. 2022
2 Taylor Baik Hillsborough, Calif. 2022
3 Camila Burnett Bluffton, S.C. 2022
4 Rylie Cerny Kingwood, Texas 2022
5 Camryn Coffield Hamilton, Ga. 2026
6 Sydney Givens Austin, Texas 2024
7 Annika Gomeyac Powder Springs, Ga. 2025
8 Kate Ha Auburn, Ala. 2026
9 Tabitha Hanely Bradenton, Fla. 2022
10 Jackie Henderson Nashville, Tenn. 2025
11 Madison Holmes Paragould, Ark. 2021
12 Caroline Johnson Spring, Texas 2022
13 Vani Karimanal San Jose, Calif. 2023
14 Alexsandra Lapple Pinehurst, N.C. 2023
15 Sabree Lefebvre Riverview, Fla. 2023
16 Emma Marshall Bremen, Ga. 2025
17 Tori Mouton Saint Johns, Fla. 2022
18 Ella Overstreet Cape Girardeau, Mo. 2022
19 Sky Sudberry The Woodlands, Texas 2023
20 Sara Tomaszewski (Mexico) Cancun, , Mexico 2023
21 Sritha Vemuri Lake Mary, Fla. 2022
22 Shannyn Vogler Moline, Ill. 2022
23 Darrelyn Webster Austin, Texas 2023
24 Yerim Yi (South Korea) Valencia, Calif. 2023
25 Valentina Zuleta (Colombia) Bogota, , Colombia 2021

Boys
Player (Citizenship) Hometown Grad
1 James Baker Johns Creek, Ga. 2023
2 Chapman Barnett Alpharetta, Ga. 2023
3 Wesley Beard Louisville, Ky. 2023
4 Pierce Becker Birmingham, Ala. 2024
5 Parker Bell Tallahassee, Fla. 2022
6 Jackson Bode Pinehurst, N.C. 2022
7 Ethan Bridges Montgomery, Texas 2022
8 Ben Brogdon Little Rock, Ark. 2022
9 Connor Cassano Shreveport, La. 2024
10 Aidan Collier Greeneville, Tenn. 2023
11 Liam Coughlin Kansas City, Mo. 2021
12 Brennan Cozad Alpharetta, Ga. 2024
13 Mason Dean Duluth, Ga. 2021
14 Rob Ferris Roswell, Ga. 2022
15 Tom Fischer Birmingham, Ala. 2022
16 Kale Fontenot Lafayette, La. 2023
17 Robert Gefaell Winston-Salem, N.C. 2023
18 Cam Guidry Picayune, Miss. 2021
19 Juleon Habib Tarpon Springs, Fla. 2023
20 Ward Harris Vestavia Hills, Ala. 2023
21 Wesley Hu Suwanee, Ga. 2024
22 Adam Hunt Columbia, S.C. 2023
23 Myles Jones Suwanee, Ga. 2021
24 Tyler Jones Jacksonville, N.C. 2023
25 Ben Jordan Greensboro, N.C. 2022
26 Aryan Kaila (India) New Delhi, , India 2022
27 JB Knight Kennesaw, Ga. 2024
28 Luke Koenig Statham, Ga. 2022
29 Chase Kyes Birmingham, Ala. 2025
30 Brady Lagendyk Meridian, Miss. 2023
31 Jacob Lang Alvaton, Ky. 2024
32 Josh Ledford Canton, Ga. 2022
33 Reed Lotter Savannah, Ga. 2022
34 Hayes Mason Campbellsville, Ky. 2021
35 Jay Mendell Lafayette, La. 2023
36 Jackson Mitchell Athens, Ala. 2023
37 Trey Mixon Macon, Ga. 2021
38 Aksel Moe Sarasota, Fla. 2023
39 Cy Norman Benton, Ill. 2023
40 Harrison Parker Birmingham, Ala. 2024
41 Ryan Porterfield Cumming, Ga. 2022
42 Anthony Purcea Buford, Ga. 2024
43 Jack Schoenberger Milton, Ga. 2022
44 Blake Skornia St. Louis, Mo. 2022
45 Ethan Smith Marietta, Ga. 2024
46 Joe Stover Dallas, Texas 2022
47 Luke Sullivan Columbia, S.C. 2022
48 Warren Thomis Richmond, Ky. 2024
49 Drew Wilson Potts Camp, Miss. 2022
50 Tristin Wisener Hartselle, Ala. 2023
51 David (Dazhou) Wu (China) Winter Garden, Fla. 2023
52 Matthew Young Atlanta, Ga. 2023
53 Reggie Zhu (China) Winter Garden, Fla. 2023
Girls
Player (Citizenship) Hometown Grad
1 Kennedy Arnette Cumming, Ga. 2022
2 Taylor Baik Hillsborough, Calif. 2022
3 Camila Burnett Bluffton, S.C. 2022
4 Rylie Cerny Kingwood, Texas 2022
5 Camryn Coffield Hamilton, Ga. 2026
6 Sydney Givens Austin, Texas 2024
7 Annika Gomeyac Powder Springs, Ga. 2025
8 Kate Ha Auburn, Ala. 2026
9 Tabitha Hanely Bradenton, Fla. 2022
10 Jackie Henderson Nashville, Tenn. 2025
11 Madison Holmes Paragould, Ark. 2021
12 Caroline Johnson Spring, Texas 2022
13 Vani Karimanal San Jose, Calif. 2023
14 Alexsandra Lapple Pinehurst, N.C. 2023
15 Sabree Lefebvre Riverview, Fla. 2023
16 Emma Marshall Bremen, Ga. 2025
17 Tori Mouton Saint Johns, Fla. 2022
18 Ella Overstreet Cape Girardeau, Mo. 2022
19 Sky Sudberry The Woodlands, Texas 2023
20 Sara Tomaszewski (Mexico) Cancun, , Mexico 2023
21 Sritha Vemuri Lake Mary, Fla. 2022
22 Shannyn Vogler Moline, Ill. 2022
23 Darrelyn Webster Austin, Texas 2023
24 Yerim Yi (South Korea) Valencia, Calif. 2023
25 Valentina Zuleta (Colombia) Bogota, , Colombia 2021
Alternate List
Alternate List
Print
Boys
Player (Citizenship) Hometown Grad
1 Andrew Kim Alpharetta, Ga. 2022
2 Nash Johnson Little Rock, Ark. 2022
3 Aiden Ash Tallahassee, Fla. 2022
4 Eli Schmidly Charlotte, N.C. 2023
5 Juan Echeverri (Colombia) Windermere, Fla. 2022
6 Ross Anderson Lake Charles, La. 2023
7 Andrew Tinsley Louisville, Ky. 2022
8 Sam McClure The Woodlands, Texas 2023
9 Luke Sienkiewicz Memphis, Tenn. 2022
10 Wyatt Seilkop Suwanee, Ga. 2022
11 Luke McCorquodale Fayetteville, N.C. 2022
12 Chase Wilson Woodburn, Ky. 2022
13 Glover Amick Atlanta, Ga. 2023
14 Lucas Jinglov Alpharetta, Ga. 2023
15 Jaden Morrell Knoxville, Tenn. 2024
16 Jake Bartlett Rogers, Ark. 2022
17 Charlie Stanton Austin, Texas 2023
18 Ethan Dufresne The Hills, Texas 2024
19 Chris Terzian Gainesville, Fla. 2023
20 Renato Gerena Jr Peachtree City, Ga. 2022
21 Clarence Chapman Memphis, Tenn. 2023
22 Rivers Veazey Memphis, Tenn. 2022
23 William Baker Atlanta, Ga. 2022
24 Michael Crocker Mobile, Ala. 2024
25 John Matthew Gonas Nashville, Tenn. 2023
26 Alex Holcomb Sandy Springs, Ga. 2024
27 Nick Schwendiman Suwanee, Ga. 2023
28 Iain Griggs Huntsville, Ala. 2022
29 Tejas Alandur Cumming, Ga. 2022
30 Chris Bryant Taylors, S.C. 2022
31 Dylan Zhang Hong Kong, 2022
32 Luke Fletcher Mountain View, Ark. 2022
33 Jake Norris Birmingham, Ala. 2024
34 Andy Cruz Duluth, Ga. 2024
35 Harlan Yerger Oxford, Miss. 2023
36 Samuel Gomeyac Powder Springs, Ga. 2025
37 Mark Wyrick Magnolia, Texas 2023
38 Xiangguo Zhai (China) Walnut, Calif. 2023
39 Andrew Wexler Orlando, Fla. 2023
40 Taylor Bell Tallahassee, Fla. 2023
41 Michael Feldman Delray Beach, Fla. 2024
42 Ian Lambert Jackson, Mo. 2025
43 Braden Baize Boerne, Texas 2023
44 Harrison Conrad Cornelius, N.C. 2023
45 Adam Trahan Crowley, La. 2023
46 Kaden Smith Cartersville, Ga. 2023
47 Vinay Yerramsetti Vestavia, Ala. 2023
48 Zidan Ajani Decatur, Ga. 2023
49 Ellis Long Saint Simons Island, Ga. 2023
50 Miller Drummond Mountain Brook, Ala. 2023
51 Aydan Downer (Canada) Cabarete Dominican Republic 2023
52 Justin Walker Augusta, Ga. 2023
53 Whit Bartlett Rogers, Ark. 2025
54 Cooper Russell Knoxville, Tenn. 2025
55 RJ Neal Memphis, Tenn. 2024
56 Manlio Moreno Caruthers, Calif. 2024
57 Thomas Norris Mountain Brook, Ala. 2024
58 Pierce Adamson Atlanta, Ga. 2024
59 John Stubbs Mobile, Ala. 2024
60 Andrew Hinson Huntsville, Ala. 2025
61 Tripp Beaty Alpharetta, Ga. 2024
62 Jack Martin Chattanooga, Tenn. 2025
63 Chance Wilson Princeville, Hawaii 2024
64 Troy Ryan Propes Charleston, S.C. 2024
65 Clay Daniels Hoover, Ala. 2024
Girls
Player (Citizenship) Hometown Grad
1 Grace Frei The Colony, Texas 2023
2 Mia Dang Worcester, Mass. 2022
3 Bella Flores Kingwood, Texas 2024
4 Blair Maner Atlanta, Ga. 2022
5 Claire Todd Lakeland, Tenn. 2025
6 Alisa Pressley Hoschton, Ga. 2025
7 Emma Rynn Wellington, Fla. 2025
8 Lucy Cook West Point, Miss. 2026
9 Caroline Hughes Jonesboro, Ark. 2024

Boys
Player (Citizenship) Hometown Grad
1 Andrew Kim Alpharetta, Ga. 2022
2 Nash Johnson Little Rock, Ark. 2022
3 Aiden Ash Tallahassee, Fla. 2022
4 Eli Schmidly Charlotte, N.C. 2023
5 Juan Echeverri (Colombia) Windermere, Fla. 2022
6 Ross Anderson Lake Charles, La. 2023
7 Andrew Tinsley Louisville, Ky. 2022
8 Sam McClure The Woodlands, Texas 2023
9 Luke Sienkiewicz Memphis, Tenn. 2022
10 Wyatt Seilkop Suwanee, Ga. 2022
11 Luke McCorquodale Fayetteville, N.C. 2022
12 Chase Wilson Woodburn, Ky. 2022
13 Glover Amick Atlanta, Ga. 2023
14 Lucas Jinglov Alpharetta, Ga. 2023
15 Jaden Morrell Knoxville, Tenn. 2024
16 Jake Bartlett Rogers, Ark. 2022
17 Charlie Stanton Austin, Texas 2023
18 Ethan Dufresne The Hills, Texas 2024
19 Chris Terzian Gainesville, Fla. 2023
20 Renato Gerena Jr Peachtree City, Ga. 2022
21 Clarence Chapman Memphis, Tenn. 2023
22 Rivers Veazey Memphis, Tenn. 2022
23 William Baker Atlanta, Ga. 2022
24 Michael Crocker Mobile, Ala. 2024
25 John Matthew Gonas Nashville, Tenn. 2023
26 Alex Holcomb Sandy Springs, Ga. 2024
27 Nick Schwendiman Suwanee, Ga. 2023
28 Iain Griggs Huntsville, Ala. 2022
29 Tejas Alandur Cumming, Ga. 2022
30 Chris Bryant Taylors, S.C. 2022
31 Dylan Zhang Hong Kong, 2022
32 Luke Fletcher Mountain View, Ark. 2022
33 Jake Norris Birmingham, Ala. 2024
34 Andy Cruz Duluth, Ga. 2024
35 Harlan Yerger Oxford, Miss. 2023
36 Samuel Gomeyac Powder Springs, Ga. 2025
37 Mark Wyrick Magnolia, Texas 2023
38 Xiangguo Zhai (China) Walnut, Calif. 2023
39 Andrew Wexler Orlando, Fla. 2023
40 Taylor Bell Tallahassee, Fla. 2023
41 Michael Feldman Delray Beach, Fla. 2024
42 Ian Lambert Jackson, Mo. 2025
43 Braden Baize Boerne, Texas 2023
44 Harrison Conrad Cornelius, N.C. 2023
45 Adam Trahan Crowley, La. 2023
46 Kaden Smith Cartersville, Ga. 2023
47 Vinay Yerramsetti Vestavia, Ala. 2023
48 Zidan Ajani Decatur, Ga. 2023
49 Ellis Long Saint Simons Island, Ga. 2023
50 Miller Drummond Mountain Brook, Ala. 2023
51 Aydan Downer (Canada) Cabarete Dominican Republic 2023
52 Justin Walker Augusta, Ga. 2023
53 Whit Bartlett Rogers, Ark. 2025
54 Cooper Russell Knoxville, Tenn. 2025
55 RJ Neal Memphis, Tenn. 2024
56 Manlio Moreno Caruthers, Calif. 2024
57 Thomas Norris Mountain Brook, Ala. 2024
58 Pierce Adamson Atlanta, Ga. 2024
59 John Stubbs Mobile, Ala. 2024
60 Andrew Hinson Huntsville, Ala. 2025
61 Tripp Beaty Alpharetta, Ga. 2024
62 Jack Martin Chattanooga, Tenn. 2025
63 Chance Wilson Princeville, Hawaii 2024
64 Troy Ryan Propes Charleston, S.C. 2024
65 Clay Daniels Hoover, Ala. 2024
Girls
Player (Citizenship) Hometown Grad
1 Grace Frei The Colony, Texas 2023
2 Mia Dang Worcester, Mass. 2022
3 Bella Flores Kingwood, Texas 2024
4 Blair Maner Atlanta, Ga. 2022
5 Claire Todd Lakeland, Tenn. 2025
6 Alisa Pressley Hoschton, Ga. 2025
7 Emma Rynn Wellington, Fla. 2025
8 Lucy Cook West Point, Miss. 2026
9 Caroline Hughes Jonesboro, Ark. 2024