AJGA Junior All-Star at Quail Creek presented by City of Robinson
Qualifier Tournament Schedule of Events Field Leaderboard
Boys initial tournament field required a status of 3 Performance Stars or more to gain entry. Two boys with 2 Stars gained entry via PBE tiebreaker.

Girls initial tournament field required a status of 4 Performance Stars or more to gain entry.

Players need to take action in the Player Center to confirm participation.
Field
Field
Print
Boys
AJGA Leadership Links participant
Player (Citizenship) Hometown Grad
1 Harper Ackermann Webster Groves, Mo. 2025
2 Brady Barnum Dublin, Ohio 2027
3 Finley Bartlett Cincinnati, Ohio 2025
4 Conner Brummitt Abingdon, Va. 2025
5 Kash Cantrell Benton, Ill. 2025
6 Arjun Caprihan Warren, N.J. 2025
7 Sam Carraher Crown Point, Ind. 2027
8 Andrew Chang Bloomfield Hills, Mich. 2026
9 Daniel Chang Woodridge, Ill. 2026
10 Micah Chiong Northbrook, Ill. 2025
11 William Cui Lake forest, Ill. 2028
12 Ethan Dai Sewickley, Pa. 2025
13 Caden Fehr Wildwood, Mo. 2027
14 Jake Forrest Western Springs, Ill. 2025
15 Ben Friedman Mill Valley, Calif. 2025
16 Andy Gao Buffalo Grove, Ill. 2027
17 Grayson Hayden Louisville, Ky. 2028
18 Jack Hayhurst Beecher, Ill. 2024
19 William Hou Vancouver, British Columbia, Canada 2025
20 Landon Hunt Hopkinsville, Ky. 2026
21 Will Judd Louisville, Ky. 2026
22 Isaah Kandula Chesterfield, Mo. 2028
23 Savyasaachi Kandula Chesterfield, Mo. 2025
24 Logan Keeter Northbrook, Ill. 2026
25 Luc Kelty Louisville, Ky. 2027
26 Regan Konen Sugar Grove, Ill. 2025
27 Charlie Krasnewich Hinsdale, Ill. 2024
28 Geoffrey Laklak Pinecrest, Fla. 2026
29 Ian Lambert Jackson, Mo. 2025
30 Alex Lee Northbrook, Ill. 2026
31 Cori Lee Buffalo Grove, Ill. 2026
32 Dawson Lew (Canada) Toronto, Ontario, Canada 2027
33 Kieran Low Evanston, Ill. 2026
34 Conner McCall Vandalia, Ill. 2024
35 Anson Munzlinger Columbia, Mo. 2028
36 Piers Pellier Rancho Palos Verdes, Calif. 2026
37 William Pollack Grand Rapids, Mich. 2025
38 Anthony Purcea Buford, Ga. 2024
39 Maddux Quick Monticello, Ill. 2025
40 Peter Roehl Rochester Hills, Mich. 2024
41 Drew Schauenberg Barrington, Ill. 2025
42 Caleb Schnarr Jasper, Ind. 2025
43 Brody Sorrell Evansville, Ind. 2025
44 River Stilley Benton, Ill. 2025
45 Ryan Suhre Edwardsville, Ill. 2025
46 Adam Thanaporn Ann Arbor, Mich. 2025
47 Cash Tompoles Indian Wells, Calif. 2026
48 Joey Trupiano Effingham, Ill. 2025
49 Oliver Uribe Scottsdale, Ariz. 2026
50 Eli Wessel Indianapolis, Ind. 2026
51 Hunter Whitney Deerfield, Ill. 2025
52 Winston Zhuang Lexington, Ky. 2026
53 Harrison Zipfel St. Louis, Mo. 2026
Girls
AJGA Leadership Links participant
Player (Citizenship) Hometown Grad
1 Courtney Beerheide Arlington Heights, Ill. 2026
2 Zoey Cho Suwanee, Ga. 2025
3 Allyson Duan Buffalo Grove, Ill. 2025
4 Sirina Ganne Holmdel, N.J. 2025
5 Emily Gottman Mt. Carmel, Ill. 2025
6 Alexa Green Northfield, Ill. 2025
7 Julia Henry Homewood, Ill. 2025
8 Juliana Hong Norman, Okla. 2026
9 Ashley Kirkland Newburgh, Ind. 2025
10 Reese Kite Waterloo, Ill. 2025
11 Addie Krouse Effingham, Ill. 2025
12 Martha Kuwahara Northbrook, Ill. 2026
13 Taylor Larkins Fort Wayne, Ind. 2026
14 Skylar Lee Franklin Lakes, N.J. 2026
15 KT Leinwand Kalamazoo, Mich. 2024
16 Alena Li Okemos, Mich. 2025
17 Clairey Lin (Canada) Palos Verdes Estates, Calif. 2028
18 Emma Lindemoen Prospect, Ky. 2025
19 Shauna Liu (Canada) Maple, Ontario, Canada 2027
20 Lindsay McGrath (Canada) Oakville, Ontario, Canada 2025
21 Addison Meadows New Market, Ind. 2025
22 Addyson Otten Omaha, Neb. 2025
23 Audrey Park Newcastle, Wash. 2025
24 Ella Slicker Leawood, Kan. 2026
25 Claire Swathwood Carmel, Ind. 2024
26 Angelina Tao Coto De Caza, Calif. 2026
27 Ava Wisinski Ada, Mich. 2025
28 Jasmine Wong Honolulu, Hawaii 2024
29 Grace Aoting Yao (Canada) West Vancouver, British Columbia, Canada 2025
30 Keira Yun Elizabethtown, Ky. 2027

Boys
Player (Citizenship) Hometown Grad
1 Harper Ackermann Webster Groves, Mo. 2025
2 Brady Barnum Dublin, Ohio 2027
3 Finley Bartlett Cincinnati, Ohio 2025
4 Conner Brummitt Abingdon, Va. 2025
5 Kash Cantrell Benton, Ill. 2025
6 Arjun Caprihan Warren, N.J. 2025
7 Sam Carraher Crown Point, Ind. 2027
8 Andrew Chang Bloomfield Hills, Mich. 2026
9 Daniel Chang Woodridge, Ill. 2026
10 Micah Chiong Northbrook, Ill. 2025
11 William Cui Lake forest, Ill. 2028
12 Ethan Dai Sewickley, Pa. 2025
13 Caden Fehr Wildwood, Mo. 2027
14 Jake Forrest Western Springs, Ill. 2025
15 Ben Friedman Mill Valley, Calif. 2025
16 Andy Gao Buffalo Grove, Ill. 2027
17 Grayson Hayden Louisville, Ky. 2028
18 Jack Hayhurst Beecher, Ill. 2024
19 William Hou Vancouver, British Columbia, Canada 2025
20 Landon Hunt Hopkinsville, Ky. 2026
21 Will Judd Louisville, Ky. 2026
22 Isaah Kandula Chesterfield, Mo. 2028
23 Savyasaachi Kandula Chesterfield, Mo. 2025
24 Logan Keeter Northbrook, Ill. 2026
25 Luc Kelty Louisville, Ky. 2027
26 Regan Konen Sugar Grove, Ill. 2025
27 Charlie Krasnewich Hinsdale, Ill. 2024
28 Geoffrey Laklak Pinecrest, Fla. 2026
29 Ian Lambert Jackson, Mo. 2025
30 Alex Lee Northbrook, Ill. 2026
31 Cori Lee Buffalo Grove, Ill. 2026
32 Dawson Lew (Canada) Toronto, Ontario, Canada 2027
33 Kieran Low Evanston, Ill. 2026
34 Conner McCall Vandalia, Ill. 2024
35 Anson Munzlinger Columbia, Mo. 2028
36 Piers Pellier Rancho Palos Verdes, Calif. 2026
37 William Pollack Grand Rapids, Mich. 2025
38 Anthony Purcea Buford, Ga. 2024
39 Maddux Quick Monticello, Ill. 2025
40 Peter Roehl Rochester Hills, Mich. 2024
41 Drew Schauenberg Barrington, Ill. 2025
42 Caleb Schnarr Jasper, Ind. 2025
43 Brody Sorrell Evansville, Ind. 2025
44 River Stilley Benton, Ill. 2025
45 Ryan Suhre Edwardsville, Ill. 2025
46 Adam Thanaporn Ann Arbor, Mich. 2025
47 Cash Tompoles Indian Wells, Calif. 2026
48 Joey Trupiano Effingham, Ill. 2025
49 Oliver Uribe Scottsdale, Ariz. 2026
50 Eli Wessel Indianapolis, Ind. 2026
51 Hunter Whitney Deerfield, Ill. 2025
52 Winston Zhuang Lexington, Ky. 2026
53 Harrison Zipfel St. Louis, Mo. 2026
Girls
Player (Citizenship) Hometown Grad
1 Courtney Beerheide Arlington Heights, Ill. 2026
2 Zoey Cho Suwanee, Ga. 2025
3 Allyson Duan Buffalo Grove, Ill. 2025
4 Sirina Ganne Holmdel, N.J. 2025
5 Emily Gottman Mt. Carmel, Ill. 2025
6 Alexa Green Northfield, Ill. 2025
7 Julia Henry Homewood, Ill. 2025
8 Juliana Hong Norman, Okla. 2026
9 Ashley Kirkland Newburgh, Ind. 2025
10 Reese Kite Waterloo, Ill. 2025
11 Addie Krouse Effingham, Ill. 2025
12 Martha Kuwahara Northbrook, Ill. 2026
13 Taylor Larkins Fort Wayne, Ind. 2026
14 Skylar Lee Franklin Lakes, N.J. 2026
15 KT Leinwand Kalamazoo, Mich. 2024
16 Alena Li Okemos, Mich. 2025
17 Clairey Lin (Canada) Palos Verdes Estates, Calif. 2028
18 Emma Lindemoen Prospect, Ky. 2025
19 Shauna Liu (Canada) Maple, Ontario, Canada 2027
20 Lindsay McGrath (Canada) Oakville, Ontario, Canada 2025
21 Addison Meadows New Market, Ind. 2025
22 Addyson Otten Omaha, Neb. 2025
23 Audrey Park Newcastle, Wash. 2025
24 Ella Slicker Leawood, Kan. 2026
25 Claire Swathwood Carmel, Ind. 2024
26 Angelina Tao Coto De Caza, Calif. 2026
27 Ava Wisinski Ada, Mich. 2025
28 Jasmine Wong Honolulu, Hawaii 2024
29 Grace Aoting Yao (Canada) West Vancouver, British Columbia, Canada 2025
30 Keira Yun Elizabethtown, Ky. 2027
Alternates
Alternates
Print
Boys
AJGA Leadership Links participant
Player (Citizenship) Hometown Grad
1 Trey Roessler Columbia, Ill. 2025
2 Wyatt Merkins Georgetown, Ky. 2026
3 Preston Devieux Mountainside, N.J. 2027
4 Braden Bhalla Ridgewood, N.J. 2026
5 Dakota Flaig Effingham, Ill. 2025
6 Robert Giuffra III
New York, N.Y. 2026
7 Braydon Pulcanio Orono, Minn. 2026
Girls
AJGA Leadership Links participant
Player (Citizenship) Hometown Grad
1 Emily Gottman Mt. Carmel, Ill. 2025
2 Page Bowman Springfield, Mo. 2026
3 Aubrey Pichler Hobe Sound, Fla. 2025
4 Victoria Cui Lake Forest, Ill. 2027
5 Lilly Riegger (Germany) Hinsdale, Ill. 2026
6 Nanqing Zhao (China) Andover, Mass. 2025
7 Ava Osborne Austin, Texas 2027
8 Avery McLaughlin Saint Louis, Mo. 2025

Boys
Player (Citizenship) Hometown Grad
1 Trey Roessler Columbia, Ill. 2025
2 Wyatt Merkins Georgetown, Ky. 2026
3 Preston Devieux Mountainside, N.J. 2027
4 Braden Bhalla Ridgewood, N.J. 2026
5 Dakota Flaig Effingham, Ill. 2025
6 Robert Giuffra III
New York, N.Y. 2026
7 Braydon Pulcanio Orono, Minn. 2026
Girls
Player (Citizenship) Hometown Grad
1 Emily Gottman Mt. Carmel, Ill. 2025
2 Page Bowman Springfield, Mo. 2026
3 Aubrey Pichler Hobe Sound, Fla. 2025
4 Victoria Cui Lake Forest, Ill. 2027
5 Lilly Riegger (Germany) Hinsdale, Ill. 2026
6 Nanqing Zhao (China) Andover, Mass. 2025
7 Ava Osborne Austin, Texas 2027
8 Avery McLaughlin Saint Louis, Mo. 2025