Cameron McCormick Junior All-Star
Qualifier Tournament Schedule of Events Field Leaderboard
Boys initial tournament field required a status of 4 Performance Stars or more to gain entry. Twelve boys with 3 Stars gained entry via PBE tiebreaker.

Girls initial tournament field required a status of 4 Performance Stars or more to gain entry. Three girls with 3 Stars gained entry via PBE tiebreaker.

Players need to take action in the Player Center to confirm participation.
Field
Field
Print
Boys
AJGA Leadership Links participant
Player (Citizenship) Hometown Grad
1 Aryan Aerrabolu Plano, Texas 2025
2 Preston Albee Choctaw, Okla. 2025
3 Caleb Austin Mckinney, Texas 2026
4 Wyatt Ayres Dallas, Texas 2025
5 Grant Baer Lantana, Texas 2026
6 Ian Barahona (Mexico) Monterrey, , Mexico 2025
7 Quinton Breuer Peoria, Ariz. 2025
8 Eli Walker Campbell Richmond, Texas 2025
9 Luke Colton Frisco, Texas 2026
10 Aaron Cummins Trophy Club, Texas 2026
11 Kyle Doolittle New Braunfels, Texas 2025
12 Abhay Duggal The Woodlands, Texas 2026
13 Elijah Estonilo Allen, Texas 2026
14 Colt Farrow Andover, Kan. 2026
15 Andre Follmer Austin, Texas 2025
16 Luciano Follmer Austin, Texas 2026
17 Brooks Harper Dallas, Texas 2026
18 Logan He The Woodlands, Texas 2028
19 William Huang Cupertino, Calif. 2025
20 Hubert Kim Lewisville, Texas 2024
21 Brody Knowlton Montgomery, Texas 2025
22 Brennan Korn Scottsdale, Ariz. 2025
23 Jack Lankford Amarillo, Texas 2025
24 Lucas Latimer Rockwall, Texas 2025
25 Gerad Matthew Lee Cupertino, Calif. 2025
26 Ryan Lee College Station, Texas 2028
27 Ryan Lee Plano, Texas 2028
28 Nicholas Lyman Litchfield Park, Ariz. 2025
29 Dylan Ma The Woodlands, Texas 2026
30 William Mangione Austin, Texas 2026
31 Joshua McGown Klein, Texas 2026
32 Zac Morales McKinney, Texas 2027
33 Carlos Moreno Podolski (Mexico) Ciudad de Mexico, , Mexico 2026
34 Braeden Nelson West Des Moines, Iowa 2026
35 Nicholas Norris Dallas, Texas 2025
36 Shiv Parmar Selma, Texas 2025
37 Matt Pawly San Antonio, Texas 2025
38 Grayson Petru Cypress, Texas 2025
39 Hogan Phelps Littleton, Colo. 2025
40 Brady Rapp Leawood, Kan. 2026
41 Khai Reyes Plano, Texas 2025
42 Boston Roberts Lubbock, Texas 2025
43 Eli Salazar Santa Fe, N.M. 2025
44 Tyler Sanford Montgomery, Texas 2025
45 Rohan Shastry Allen, Texas 2025
46 Ryan Shepherd Boise, Idaho 2025
47 Arjun Somani Scottsdale, Ariz. 2027
48 Lincoln Staats Fredericksburg, Texas 2025
49 Palmer Stephens Lubbock, Texas 2025
50 Raghav Subbiah Frisco, Texas 2025
51 Beckham Sulak Frisco, Texas 2025
52 Carson Treadwell Frisco, Texas 2027
53 Brooks Vaughan San Angelo, Texas 2025
54 Wylie Waldrip Grapevine, Texas 2025
55 Aidan Xu Houston, Texas 2025
56 Tyler Yao Whittier, Calif. 2026
57 Alexander Zhang Plano, Texas 2027
58 Henry Zhong Irving, Texas 2025
59 Kuan Zhou Sugar Land, Texas 2025
Girls
AJGA Leadership Links participant
Player (Citizenship) Hometown Grad
1 Kiera Allado San Clemente, Calif. 2025
2 Sage Bearden Crowell, Texas 2027
3 Sofia Chavez
El Paso, Texas 2025
4 Emile Chile Flower Mound, Texas 2025
5 Stephanie De Marco Southlake, Texas 2027
6 Addison Douglass Paxico, Kan. 2026
7 Beans Factor Ada, Okla. 2025
8 Stalee Fields Fort Worth, Texas 2025
9 Isabel Gonzalez Villarreal (Mexico) San Pedro Garza Garcia, , Mexico 2025
10 Faith Hendren El Pao, Texas 2025
11 Michelle Ho San Ramon, Calif. 2025
12 Angelina Huang Las Vegas, Nev. 2024
13 Cameron Huang Las Vegas, Nev. 2025
14 Audrey Im Fontana, Calif. 2025
15 Syrah Javed Norman, Okla. 2024
16 Angela Jiang Miami, Fla. 2026
17 Nahomy Labrado
El Paso, Texas 2027
18 Kara Lee San Ramon, Calif. 2025
19 Kara Lee Frisco, Texas 2025
20 Natalie Lewis El Paso, Texas 2025
21 Carly Marshall Temple, Texas 2027
22 Audrey McIntyre Lakeway, Texas 2025
23 Madison Myers Cary, N.C. 2025
24 Adaline Ochoa El Paso, Texas 2024
25 Anessa Riglos Wailuku, Hawaii 2025
26 Ireland Roberts The Colony, Texas 2026
27 Mariana Rodriguez Chavez (Colombia) Ibague, , Colombia 2024
28 Nethra Sheri Irving, Texas 2026
29 Sehee Sim (South Korea) San Diego, Calif. 2025
30 Anika Singh Mckinney, Texas 2026
31 Rylee Stovall Litchfield Park, Ariz. 2025
32 Ashlee Xu Mountain House, Calif. 2026
33 Kanak Yadav (India) Austin, Texas 2027
34 Cindy (Manni) Yang (China) Irvine, Calif. 2026
35 Xinyi (Shirley) Yang (China) Plano, Texas 2024
36 Kaylee Yuan Joshua, Texas 2026

Boys
Player (Citizenship) Hometown Grad
1 Aryan Aerrabolu Plano, Texas 2025
2 Preston Albee Choctaw, Okla. 2025
3 Caleb Austin Mckinney, Texas 2026
4 Wyatt Ayres Dallas, Texas 2025
5 Grant Baer Lantana, Texas 2026
6 Ian Barahona (Mexico) Monterrey, , Mexico 2025
7 Quinton Breuer Peoria, Ariz. 2025
8 Eli Walker Campbell Richmond, Texas 2025
9 Luke Colton Frisco, Texas 2026
10 Aaron Cummins Trophy Club, Texas 2026
11 Kyle Doolittle New Braunfels, Texas 2025
12 Abhay Duggal The Woodlands, Texas 2026
13 Elijah Estonilo Allen, Texas 2026
14 Colt Farrow Andover, Kan. 2026
15 Andre Follmer Austin, Texas 2025
16 Luciano Follmer Austin, Texas 2026
17 Brooks Harper Dallas, Texas 2026
18 Logan He The Woodlands, Texas 2028
19 William Huang Cupertino, Calif. 2025
20 Hubert Kim Lewisville, Texas 2024
21 Brody Knowlton Montgomery, Texas 2025
22 Brennan Korn Scottsdale, Ariz. 2025
23 Jack Lankford Amarillo, Texas 2025
24 Lucas Latimer Rockwall, Texas 2025
25 Gerad Matthew Lee Cupertino, Calif. 2025
26 Ryan Lee College Station, Texas 2028
27 Ryan Lee Plano, Texas 2028
28 Nicholas Lyman Litchfield Park, Ariz. 2025
29 Dylan Ma The Woodlands, Texas 2026
30 William Mangione Austin, Texas 2026
31 Joshua McGown Klein, Texas 2026
32 Zac Morales McKinney, Texas 2027
33 Carlos Moreno Podolski (Mexico) Ciudad de Mexico, , Mexico 2026
34 Braeden Nelson West Des Moines, Iowa 2026
35 Nicholas Norris Dallas, Texas 2025
36 Shiv Parmar Selma, Texas 2025
37 Matt Pawly San Antonio, Texas 2025
38 Grayson Petru Cypress, Texas 2025
39 Hogan Phelps Littleton, Colo. 2025
40 Brady Rapp Leawood, Kan. 2026
41 Khai Reyes Plano, Texas 2025
42 Boston Roberts Lubbock, Texas 2025
43 Eli Salazar Santa Fe, N.M. 2025
44 Tyler Sanford Montgomery, Texas 2025
45 Rohan Shastry Allen, Texas 2025
46 Ryan Shepherd Boise, Idaho 2025
47 Arjun Somani Scottsdale, Ariz. 2027
48 Lincoln Staats Fredericksburg, Texas 2025
49 Palmer Stephens Lubbock, Texas 2025
50 Raghav Subbiah Frisco, Texas 2025
51 Beckham Sulak Frisco, Texas 2025
52 Carson Treadwell Frisco, Texas 2027
53 Brooks Vaughan San Angelo, Texas 2025
54 Wylie Waldrip Grapevine, Texas 2025
55 Aidan Xu Houston, Texas 2025
56 Tyler Yao Whittier, Calif. 2026
57 Alexander Zhang Plano, Texas 2027
58 Henry Zhong Irving, Texas 2025
59 Kuan Zhou Sugar Land, Texas 2025
Girls
Player (Citizenship) Hometown Grad
1 Kiera Allado San Clemente, Calif. 2025
2 Sage Bearden Crowell, Texas 2027
3 Sofia Chavez
El Paso, Texas 2025
4 Emile Chile Flower Mound, Texas 2025
5 Stephanie De Marco Southlake, Texas 2027
6 Addison Douglass Paxico, Kan. 2026
7 Beans Factor Ada, Okla. 2025
8 Stalee Fields Fort Worth, Texas 2025
9 Isabel Gonzalez Villarreal (Mexico) San Pedro Garza Garcia, , Mexico 2025
10 Faith Hendren El Pao, Texas 2025
11 Michelle Ho San Ramon, Calif. 2025
12 Angelina Huang Las Vegas, Nev. 2024
13 Cameron Huang Las Vegas, Nev. 2025
14 Audrey Im Fontana, Calif. 2025
15 Syrah Javed Norman, Okla. 2024
16 Angela Jiang Miami, Fla. 2026
17 Nahomy Labrado
El Paso, Texas 2027
18 Kara Lee San Ramon, Calif. 2025
19 Kara Lee Frisco, Texas 2025
20 Natalie Lewis El Paso, Texas 2025
21 Carly Marshall Temple, Texas 2027
22 Audrey McIntyre Lakeway, Texas 2025
23 Madison Myers Cary, N.C. 2025
24 Adaline Ochoa El Paso, Texas 2024
25 Anessa Riglos Wailuku, Hawaii 2025
26 Ireland Roberts The Colony, Texas 2026
27 Mariana Rodriguez Chavez (Colombia) Ibague, , Colombia 2024
28 Nethra Sheri Irving, Texas 2026
29 Sehee Sim (South Korea) San Diego, Calif. 2025
30 Anika Singh Mckinney, Texas 2026
31 Rylee Stovall Litchfield Park, Ariz. 2025
32 Ashlee Xu Mountain House, Calif. 2026
33 Kanak Yadav (India) Austin, Texas 2027
34 Cindy (Manni) Yang (China) Irvine, Calif. 2026
35 Xinyi (Shirley) Yang (China) Plano, Texas 2024
36 Kaylee Yuan Joshua, Texas 2026
Alternates
Alternates
Print
Boys
AJGA Leadership Links participant
Player (Citizenship) Hometown Grad
1 Henry Cardwell Austin, Texas 2026
2 Lucas Robert Gutierrez Houston, Texas 2026
3 Julian Worrell Conroe, Texas 2025
4 Jackson Tyler Lubbock, Texas 2027
5 Reece Williams Beaumont, Texas 2027
6 Trenton Tiner Pearland, Texas 2027
7 Damian Labrado
El Paso, Texas 2027
8 Madden Myers Amarillo, Texas 2028
9 Rivaan Dalal Miami, Fla. 2026
Girls
AJGA Leadership Links participant
Player (Citizenship) Hometown Grad
1 Ava Osborne Austin, Texas 2027
2 Callia Ward Albuquerque, N.M. 2025
3 Nanqing Zhao (China) Andover, Mass. 2025

Boys
Player (Citizenship) Hometown Grad
1 Henry Cardwell Austin, Texas 2026
2 Lucas Robert Gutierrez Houston, Texas 2026
3 Julian Worrell Conroe, Texas 2025
4 Jackson Tyler Lubbock, Texas 2027
5 Reece Williams Beaumont, Texas 2027
6 Trenton Tiner Pearland, Texas 2027
7 Damian Labrado
El Paso, Texas 2027
8 Madden Myers Amarillo, Texas 2028
9 Rivaan Dalal Miami, Fla. 2026
Girls
Player (Citizenship) Hometown Grad
1 Ava Osborne Austin, Texas 2027
2 Callia Ward Albuquerque, N.M. 2025
3 Nanqing Zhao (China) Andover, Mass. 2025