K.J. Choi Foundation Junior Championship by SK Telecom
Qualifier Tournament Schedule of Events Field Leaderboard
Boys initial tournament field required a status of 31 Performance Stars or more to gain entry. Twos boys with 30 Stars gained entry via PBE tiebreaker.

Girls initial tournament field required a status of 16 Performance Stars or more to gain entry.

Players need to take action in the Player Center to confirm participation.
Field
Field
Print
Boys
AJGA Leadership Links participant
Player (Citizenship) Hometown Grad
1 Ajeet Bagga Blue Bell, Pa. 2024
2 Cameron Besaw
New Canaan, Conn. 2023
3 Barnes Blake Westfield, N.J. 2023
4 Liam Brandt Chester, N.J. 2025
5 Thomas Chalfant Bethesda, Md. 2023
6 Andrew Chen Queens, N.Y. 2023
7 Kevin Choi Jericho, N.Y. 2023
8 Jun Chun (South Korea) Old Tappan, N.J. 2024
9 Nick Ciocca Berwyn, Pa. 2024
10 Tyler Debusschere
Wallingford, Pa. 2023
11 Argyle Downes Charles Town, W.Va. 2024
12 Ryan Downes Longmeadow, Mass. 2024
13 Evan Eichenlaub Bethlehem, Pa. 2023
14 Tate Esler Westfield, N.J. 2023
15 Thomas Finn Locust Valley, N.Y. 2022
16 Dylan Gallagher New York, N.Y. 2022
17 Ben Gregg Dallas, Texas 2023
18 Justin Grimard (Canada) Deux-Montagnes, Quebec, Canada 2023
19 Derek Gutierrez Cranford, N.J. 2023
20 Kevin Ha Livingston, N.J. 2024
21 Ashton Harper Roanoke, Va. 2023
22 John Hiller New York, N.Y. 2024
23 Lance Hollingshead Basking Ridge, N.J. 2024
24 William Huntington Southport, Conn. 2023
25 Nate Jordi Mendon, Mass. 2023
26 William Jun Jupiter, Fla. 2024
27 Benjamin Kim Bellevue, Wash. 2025
28 Minjoon Kim (South Korea) Gaithersburg, , South Korea 2023
29 Jayden Ko Tenafly, N.J. 2023
30 Aaron Koo Palisades Park, N.J. 2027
31 Chase Kyes Birmingham, Ala. 2025
32 Kevin Lafond Blue Bell, Pa. 2023
33 Michael Lee Fairfax, Va. 2024
34 Tyler Lee Franklin Lakes, N.J. 2023
35 Jason Lew Southlake, Texas 2024
36 Zachary Loninger Alva, Fla. 2023
37 Tommy Mangan Harrison, N.Y. 2024
38 Benjamin Newfield Arlington, Va. 2023
39 Sam O'Hara Rye, N.Y. 2023
40 Jonathan Oakes Dobbs Ferry, N.Y. 2023
41 Edward Paik
Jericho, N.Y. 2024
42 Liam Pasternak Morristown, N.J. 2025
43 Aiden Patel Ashburn, Va. 2025
44 Devan Patel Madison, N.J. 2023
45 D.A. Regala Severna Park, Md. 2023
46 Cael Ropietski Harveys Lake, Pa. 2024
47 Rocco Salvitti Canonsburg, Pa. 2023
48 Bradley Sawka Ellington, Conn. 2023
49 Benjamin Siriboury Clarksville, Md. 2024
50 Luke Stennett Portland, Conn. 2024
51 John Stevenson Flourtown, Pa. 2024
52 Dustin Stocksdale Ellicott City, Md. 2023
53 Keane Taino Studio City, Calif. 2028
54 Leland Tsai Castro Valley, Calif. 2023
55 Isaiah Williams Flemington, N.J. 2023
56 Davis Wotnosky Wake Forest, N.C. 2027
57 Katsuhiro Yamashita Kailua, Hawaii 2023
58 Mike Zhang McKinney, Texas 2023
59 Eric Zhao (Canada) Toronto, Ontario, Canada 2025
60 Ryan Zhao (Canada) Toronto, Ontario, Canada 2024
Girls
AJGA Leadership Links participant
Player (Citizenship) Hometown Grad
1 Kavya Ajjarapu Lutz, Fla. 2023
2 Mariah Brownhill New York, N.Y. 2026
3 Annie Dai Longmeadow, Mass. 2024
4 Alisa Davidova Roanoke, Va. 2027
5 Sammie Dolce Florham Park, N.J. 2023
6 Rayee Feng Short Hills, N.J. 2026
7 Catherine Fennelly East Hampton, N.Y. 2023
8 Samantha Galantini West Orange, N.J. 2023
9 Inha A. Jun Edgewater, N.J. 2025
10 Esther Jung Honolulu, Hawaii 2023
11 Irene Kim Woodstock, Md. 2026
12 Riley Kim Aldie, Va. 2023
13 Emma Lee Scarsdale, N.Y. 2025
14 Jacinda Lee Camas, Wash. 2024
15 Skylar Lee Franklin Lakes, N.J. 2026
16 Sophie Lim Boston, Mass. 2024
17 Ysabel Liu Millburn, N.J. 2026
18 Claire Lu Edison, N.J. 2024
19 Ellison Lundquist Furlong, Pa. 2025
20 Kashish Malik Marlboro, N.J. 2025
21 Megan Meng Pennington, N.J. 2024
22 Sofia Nogalo Greenwich, Conn. 2023
23 Brooke Oberparleiter Jupiter, Fla. 2023
24 Olivia Pak Fort Lee, N.J. 2026
25 Amanda Phillips New York, N.Y. 2024
26 Sofia Robinson Weston, Mass. 2024
27 Tanvi Samayam Hillsborough, N.J. 2024
28 Anushka Sawant Monmouth Junction, N.J. 2024
29 Vaidehi Shah (India) Bridgewater, N.J. 2024
30 Sarah Shao Green Brook, N.J. 2024
31 Taylor Sieg Summit, N.J. 2024
32 Lucy Wang
Concord, Mass. 2025
33 Emma Wong Bellevue, Wash. 2024
34 Helen Yeung Clarksville, Md. 2024
35 Madeleine Zang Princeton, N.J. 2023
36 Jessica Yichen Zhao (China) Aliso Viejo, Calif. 2027

Boys
Player (Citizenship) Hometown Grad
1 Ajeet Bagga Blue Bell, Pa. 2024
2 Cameron Besaw
New Canaan, Conn. 2023
3 Barnes Blake Westfield, N.J. 2023
4 Liam Brandt Chester, N.J. 2025
5 Thomas Chalfant Bethesda, Md. 2023
6 Andrew Chen Queens, N.Y. 2023
7 Kevin Choi Jericho, N.Y. 2023
8 Jun Chun (South Korea) Old Tappan, N.J. 2024
9 Nick Ciocca Berwyn, Pa. 2024
10 Tyler Debusschere
Wallingford, Pa. 2023
11 Argyle Downes Charles Town, W.Va. 2024
12 Ryan Downes Longmeadow, Mass. 2024
13 Evan Eichenlaub Bethlehem, Pa. 2023
14 Tate Esler Westfield, N.J. 2023
15 Thomas Finn Locust Valley, N.Y. 2022
16 Dylan Gallagher New York, N.Y. 2022
17 Ben Gregg Dallas, Texas 2023
18 Justin Grimard (Canada) Deux-Montagnes, Quebec, Canada 2023
19 Derek Gutierrez Cranford, N.J. 2023
20 Kevin Ha Livingston, N.J. 2024
21 Ashton Harper Roanoke, Va. 2023
22 John Hiller New York, N.Y. 2024
23 Lance Hollingshead Basking Ridge, N.J. 2024
24 William Huntington Southport, Conn. 2023
25 Nate Jordi Mendon, Mass. 2023
26 William Jun Jupiter, Fla. 2024
27 Benjamin Kim Bellevue, Wash. 2025
28 Minjoon Kim (South Korea) Gaithersburg, , South Korea 2023
29 Jayden Ko Tenafly, N.J. 2023
30 Aaron Koo Palisades Park, N.J. 2027
31 Chase Kyes Birmingham, Ala. 2025
32 Kevin Lafond Blue Bell, Pa. 2023
33 Michael Lee Fairfax, Va. 2024
34 Tyler Lee Franklin Lakes, N.J. 2023
35 Jason Lew Southlake, Texas 2024
36 Zachary Loninger Alva, Fla. 2023
37 Tommy Mangan Harrison, N.Y. 2024
38 Benjamin Newfield Arlington, Va. 2023
39 Sam O'Hara Rye, N.Y. 2023
40 Jonathan Oakes Dobbs Ferry, N.Y. 2023
41 Edward Paik
Jericho, N.Y. 2024
42 Liam Pasternak Morristown, N.J. 2025
43 Aiden Patel Ashburn, Va. 2025
44 Devan Patel Madison, N.J. 2023
45 D.A. Regala Severna Park, Md. 2023
46 Cael Ropietski Harveys Lake, Pa. 2024
47 Rocco Salvitti Canonsburg, Pa. 2023
48 Bradley Sawka Ellington, Conn. 2023
49 Benjamin Siriboury Clarksville, Md. 2024
50 Luke Stennett Portland, Conn. 2024
51 John Stevenson Flourtown, Pa. 2024
52 Dustin Stocksdale Ellicott City, Md. 2023
53 Keane Taino Studio City, Calif. 2028
54 Leland Tsai Castro Valley, Calif. 2023
55 Isaiah Williams Flemington, N.J. 2023
56 Davis Wotnosky Wake Forest, N.C. 2027
57 Katsuhiro Yamashita Kailua, Hawaii 2023
58 Mike Zhang McKinney, Texas 2023
59 Eric Zhao (Canada) Toronto, Ontario, Canada 2025
60 Ryan Zhao (Canada) Toronto, Ontario, Canada 2024
Girls
Player (Citizenship) Hometown Grad
1 Kavya Ajjarapu Lutz, Fla. 2023
2 Mariah Brownhill New York, N.Y. 2026
3 Annie Dai Longmeadow, Mass. 2024
4 Alisa Davidova Roanoke, Va. 2027
5 Sammie Dolce Florham Park, N.J. 2023
6 Rayee Feng Short Hills, N.J. 2026
7 Catherine Fennelly East Hampton, N.Y. 2023
8 Samantha Galantini West Orange, N.J. 2023
9 Inha A. Jun Edgewater, N.J. 2025
10 Esther Jung Honolulu, Hawaii 2023
11 Irene Kim Woodstock, Md. 2026
12 Riley Kim Aldie, Va. 2023
13 Emma Lee Scarsdale, N.Y. 2025
14 Jacinda Lee Camas, Wash. 2024
15 Skylar Lee Franklin Lakes, N.J. 2026
16 Sophie Lim Boston, Mass. 2024
17 Ysabel Liu Millburn, N.J. 2026
18 Claire Lu Edison, N.J. 2024
19 Ellison Lundquist Furlong, Pa. 2025
20 Kashish Malik Marlboro, N.J. 2025
21 Megan Meng Pennington, N.J. 2024
22 Sofia Nogalo Greenwich, Conn. 2023
23 Brooke Oberparleiter Jupiter, Fla. 2023
24 Olivia Pak Fort Lee, N.J. 2026
25 Amanda Phillips New York, N.Y. 2024
26 Sofia Robinson Weston, Mass. 2024
27 Tanvi Samayam Hillsborough, N.J. 2024
28 Anushka Sawant Monmouth Junction, N.J. 2024
29 Vaidehi Shah (India) Bridgewater, N.J. 2024
30 Sarah Shao Green Brook, N.J. 2024
31 Taylor Sieg Summit, N.J. 2024
32 Lucy Wang
Concord, Mass. 2025
33 Emma Wong Bellevue, Wash. 2024
34 Helen Yeung Clarksville, Md. 2024
35 Madeleine Zang Princeton, N.J. 2023
36 Jessica Yichen Zhao (China) Aliso Viejo, Calif. 2027
Alternates
Alternates
Print
Boys
AJGA Leadership Links participant
Player (Citizenship) Hometown Grad
1 Tommy Sharps Lutherville Timonium, Md. 2024
2 Harrison Browne Westport, Conn. 2024
3 Alex Elia Wilton, Conn. 2022
4 Tong Si (China) Millburn, N.J. 2026
5 Jack Wiley Raleigh, N.C. 2025
6 Brennan Sullivan Grosse Pointe, Mich. 2024
7 Andrew Aquino (Canada) Schomberg, Ontario, Canada 2024
8 Yiwen Wang (China) Scarsdale, N.Y. 2025
9 Adam Thanaporn Ann Arbor, Mich. 2025
10 Jack Breutsch Center Moriches, N.Y. 2023
11 Jake Morgan Succasunna, N.J. 2024
12 Jack Hartman Bethesda, Md. 2024
13 Reece Scott Madison, Conn. 2023
14 Alex Moller New York, N.Y. 2023
15 Zach Pelzar Weston, Mass. 2024
16 Andy Cruz Duluth, Ga. 2024
17 Emile Lebrun (Canada) Montreal, Quebec, Canada 2025
18 Rayhao Feng Short Hills, N.J. 2028
19 Cole Waymire McKinney, Texas 2023
20 Max Silverman Old Westbury, N.Y. 2022
21 Teddy Seitz Washington, D.C. 2023
22 Matthew Quinn Holden, Mass. 2023
23 Diego Ocasio Yonkers, N.Y. 2023
24 Aidan LeBlanc Beverly, Mass. 2023
25 Jack Marshall Lake Forest, Ill. 2022
26 Will Huntley Lansdale, Pa. 2023
27 Thomas OConnell Wellesley, Mass. 2023
28 Patrick Pritsios Alexandria, Va. 2024
29 Fritz Smith Greenwich, Conn. 2023
30 Nathan Beck Short Hills, N.J. 2024
31 Brandon Quach Cranford, N.J. 2024
32 Henry Devaney Bronxville, N.Y. 2023
33 Harry Cohen Wyckoff, N.J. 2025
34 Ryan Lee Plano, Texas 2028
35 Sachin Nallapaneni Canfield, Ohio 2024
36 Jeffery Yong Stockton, N.J. 2023
37 Brody O'Connor Mountain Lakes, N.J. 2023
38 Oliver McGovern Greenwich, Conn. 2023
39 Angad Manaise Stamford, Conn. 2024
40 Luke Evans Southlake, Texas 2024
41 Jack Orr Medford, N.J. 2023
42 Jacob Janho Puyallup, Wash. 2024
43 Luke McLaughlin Saint Louis, Mo. 2024
44 Aryik Yadav Livingston, N.J. 2025
45 Alejandro Caraballo Williamsburg, Va. 2026
46 William Welling Massapequa Park, N.Y. 2023
47 Spencer Smith Mercer Island, Wash. 2023
48 Stephen Patterson Bethesda, Md. 2023
49 Harry Bonomo Greenwich, Conn. 2023
50 Michael Asselta Ramsey, N.J. 2026
51 Andrew Chen Yang Princeton, N.J. 2024
52 Joe Miller Glenshaw, Pa. 2024
53 Charlie Lamb Arlington, Va. 2024
54 Aman Patel Cornwall, N.Y. 2023
55 Jerry Lu Plainsboro, N.J. 2023
56 Julius Viray Florida, N.Y. 2026
57 Joseph Fargnoli Mickleton, N.J. 2023
58 Kyle Mauro Paoli, Pa. 2023
59 Owen Wolak Falls Church, Va. 2023
60 TJ Betlow Short Hills, N.J. 2024
61 Alex Patel Madison, N.J. 2025
62 Nixen Erdely Fayette City, Pa. 2024
63 Keaton Orava Washington, D.C. 2023
64 Paco Sze (Hong Kong) Hong Kong, 2025
65 Alex Yong Stockton, N.J. 2024
66 Samuel Padua Austin, Texas 2025
67 Aarush Malmandi Edgewater, N.J. 2026
68 Avery Cohen Kinnelon, N.J. 2023
69 Jacob De Jesus Bridgewater, N.J. 2023
70 Timothy Moriarty Summit, N.J. 2023
71 Lucas Lai (Canada) Vancouver, British Columbia, Canada 2023
72 Kushaan Saran Vienna, Va. 2023
73 Charlie Lynn Bethesda, Md. 2023
74 Ryan Klarreich Allendale, N.J. 2025
75 Alex Marchetti Hillsborough, N.J. 2024
76 Jack Yearley
Wayne, Pa. 2024
77 Braden Hoskins Hays, Kan. 2023
78 Cole Vieira Barrington, R.I. 2023
79 Jake Portugal South Salem, N.Y. 2023
80 Rocket Servick Riverside, Conn. 2025
81 Udyat Sarangdevot Mckinney, Texas 2025
82 Jonathan Burke
Reading, Mass. 2024
83 Bryce Karty Port Washington, N.Y. 2025
84 Charles Ferrise Phoenixville, Pa. 2024
85 Will Johnson Wayland, Mass. 2024
86 Sean Resnick Walpole, Mass. 2024
87 Grady Gore Far Hills, N.J. 2026
88 Charles David Beeson Roswell, Ga. 2026
89 Ben Madden Wellesley, Mass. 2024
90 Lucas Hofmeister Westwood, N.J. 2023
91 Nishaant Shah Hillsborough, N.J. 2023
92 Nicky Riscica
Newtown, Pa. 2023
93 Luke Fazio
Schwenksville, Pa. 2023
94 Adrian Hassan (Indonesia) Jakarta, , Indonesia 2023
95 Joseph Weinstein Midlothian, Va. 2023
96 Scott Sanczyk Kinnelon, N.J. 2024
97 Josh Baker West Chester, Pa. 2024
98 A.J. Dahlk
Centerport, N.Y. 2024
99 Matt Costello Taunton, Mass. 2024
100 James Casey New Canaan, Conn. 2023
101 Brody Esler Westfield, N.J. 2025
102 Sangat Grewal Fullerton, Calif. 2024
103 Holden Vintiadis Greenwich, Conn. 2026
104 Amit Limaye Upper Saddle River, N.J. 2023
105 Jeremy Maia Howell, N.J. 2023
106 Jackson Ketterson Tewksbury, N.J. 2023
107 Jaden Minter Royersford, Pa. 2023
108 Matthew Dietl Glenmoore, Pa. 2023
109 Luke O’Grady-Rodgers
Patterson, N.Y. 2023
110 Edward Greensfelder New York, N.Y. 2023
111 Anthony Carson Broomall, Pa. 2023
112 Sam Wetzstein Scarsdale, N.Y. 2023
113 Matthew Lu Basking Ridge, N.J. 2025
114 Dylan Wickham Chatham, N.J. 2024
115 Connor Stanton Waterville, N.Y. 2024
116 Phillip Kim Woodbridge, Conn. 2025
117 Thomas Lemay (Canada) Trois Rivieres, Quebec, Canada 2024
118 Noah Segui
Gaithersburg, Md. 2022
119 Maxwell McWilliams Austin, Texas 2024
120 Edward Nash Asheville, N.C. 2022
121 Matthew Guy Cockeysville, Md. 2025
122 Preston Devieux Mountainside, N.J. 2027
123 Henry Bolster Madison, N.J. 2025
124 Charlie Fennelly East Hampton, N.Y. 2025
125 Nicholas Prosa Holbrook, N.Y. 2025
126 Leo Chu Scarsdale, N.Y. 2025
127 Leo Simon
Scarsdale, N.Y. 2025
128 Justin Liu Scarsdale, N.Y. 2024
129 Jericho Basa Glendale, Calif. 2024
130 Daniel Holden Alexandria, Va. 2022
131 Reagan Flynn Lebanon, Pa. 2024
132 Javier Benerofe Armonk, N.Y. 2024
133 William Giaquinto Hamden, Conn. 2024
134 Philip Harris Palm Beach Gardens, Fla. 2024
135 Sajiv Mehta Scarsdale, N.Y. 2024
136 Ryan Goldenberg Scarsdale, N.Y. 2024
137 Shrey Sharma Vienna, Va. 2025
138 Krish Anand Monroe Township, N.J. 2025
139 Sean Curran Newtown Square, Pa. 2026
140 Parker Rollins Ridgewood, N.J. 2025
141 Javier Vazquez Piscata Way, N.J. 2025
142 Kevin Kim Hirano Closter, N.J. 2028
143 Gavin Kim Cresskill, N.J. 2026
144 Thomas Bonomo
Greenwich, Conn. 2026
145 Tucker Gongaware New York, N.Y. 2026
146 Andrew Hahn Cornwall on Hudson, N.Y. 2025
147 Wyatt Lupo
Greenwich, Conn. 2025
148 Anish Parikh Bridgewater, N.J. 2025
149 Onyu Park Blue Bell, Pa. 2028
150 Braden Bhalla Ridgewood, N.J. 2026
151 Quinn Reilly West Islip, N.Y. 2025
152 Ryan Powers Mountain Lakes, N.J. 2025
153 Ji Li (China) Dubai, , United Arab Emirates 2025
154 Jordan Selby Ashburn, Va. 2025
Girls
AJGA Leadership Links participant
Player (Citizenship) Hometown Grad
1 Riley Shin La Habra Heights, Calif. 2023
2 Tessa Ion (Canada) Calgary, Alberta, Canada 2024
3 Emily Renoff Glen Ridge, N.J. 2024
4 Angela Liang Bridgewater, N.J. 2027
5 Natalie Spiska Jersey City, N.J. 2023
6 Katherine Vice Glen Head, N.Y. 2023
7 Addison Surber Montgomery, Texas 2025
8 Bretton Mackiewicz Longwood, Fla. 2025
9 Olivia Vigliante Leesburg, Va. 2023
10 Eliza Dana New York, N.Y. 2022
11 Sophia Ha Livingston, N.J. 2026
12 Miranda Lu (Canada) Bradenton, Fla. 2026
13 Akshaya Ramakrishnan Fremont, Calif. 2024
14 Morgan Peterson Glastonbury, Conn. 2024
15 Aubrey Lee Oradell, N.J. 2024
16 Lila Becker Woodstock, Md. 2025
17 Tanisha Bohra Monroe Township, N.J. 2023
18 Caroline Fixter Morristown, N.J. 2024
19 Camila Amaya Singer island, Fla. 2024
20 Tori Gardner Decatur, Texas 2024
21 Linyun Wu (China) Princeton, N.J. 2023
22 Nika Gholami Los Gatos, Calif. 2023
23 Tanya Chowdary Belle Mead, N.J. 2024
24 Reese Hannon Tewksbury, N.J. 2024
25 Elena Zreik White Plains, N.Y. 2028
26 Ha Ni Lee (Guatemala) Guatemala, 2025
27 Sienna Mosquera Southampton, , Bermuda 2024
28 Faith Petrino
Pound Ridge, N.Y. 2025
29 Caylin Wong Great Neck, N.Y. 2026
30 Morgan Rodriguez Delray Beach, Fla. 2025
31 CC Kaplan
Greenwich, Conn. 2025
32 Chloe Kim Old Tappan, N.J. 2024
33 Paige Meyers Wexford, Pa. 2024
34 Meera Sankar Northville, Mich. 2024
35 Patrizia Borgognone Staten Island, N.Y. 2024
36 Christiana Greene Bedford Hills, N.Y. 2026
37 Yu Zeng (China) Beijing, , China 2025
38 Elle Overly Lititz, Pa. 2025
39 Juyeon Paek (South Korea) Millwood, N.Y. 2026
40 Minna Liang Holmdel, N.J. 2026
41 Kyuyoung Chung Princeton, N.J. 2026
42 Sharanya Agarwal West New York, N.J. 2025
43 Ava Osborne Austin, Texas 2027
44 Naaz Mehta (Canada) Newtown, Pa. 2025

Boys
Player (Citizenship) Hometown Grad
1 Tommy Sharps Lutherville Timonium, Md. 2024
2 Harrison Browne Westport, Conn. 2024
3 Alex Elia Wilton, Conn. 2022
4 Tong Si (China) Millburn, N.J. 2026
5 Jack Wiley Raleigh, N.C. 2025
6 Brennan Sullivan Grosse Pointe, Mich. 2024
7 Andrew Aquino (Canada) Schomberg, Ontario, Canada 2024
8 Yiwen Wang (China) Scarsdale, N.Y. 2025
9 Adam Thanaporn Ann Arbor, Mich. 2025
10 Jack Breutsch Center Moriches, N.Y. 2023
11 Jake Morgan Succasunna, N.J. 2024
12 Jack Hartman Bethesda, Md. 2024
13 Reece Scott Madison, Conn. 2023
14 Alex Moller New York, N.Y. 2023
15 Zach Pelzar Weston, Mass. 2024
16 Andy Cruz Duluth, Ga. 2024
17 Emile Lebrun (Canada) Montreal, Quebec, Canada 2025
18 Rayhao Feng Short Hills, N.J. 2028
19 Cole Waymire McKinney, Texas 2023
20 Max Silverman Old Westbury, N.Y. 2022
21 Teddy Seitz Washington, D.C. 2023
22 Matthew Quinn Holden, Mass. 2023
23 Diego Ocasio Yonkers, N.Y. 2023
24 Aidan LeBlanc Beverly, Mass. 2023
25 Jack Marshall Lake Forest, Ill. 2022
26 Will Huntley Lansdale, Pa. 2023
27 Thomas OConnell Wellesley, Mass. 2023
28 Patrick Pritsios Alexandria, Va. 2024
29 Fritz Smith Greenwich, Conn. 2023
30 Nathan Beck Short Hills, N.J. 2024
31 Brandon Quach Cranford, N.J. 2024
32 Henry Devaney Bronxville, N.Y. 2023
33 Harry Cohen Wyckoff, N.J. 2025
34 Ryan Lee Plano, Texas 2028
35 Sachin Nallapaneni Canfield, Ohio 2024
36 Jeffery Yong Stockton, N.J. 2023
37 Brody O'Connor Mountain Lakes, N.J. 2023
38 Oliver McGovern Greenwich, Conn. 2023
39 Angad Manaise Stamford, Conn. 2024
40 Luke Evans Southlake, Texas 2024
41 Jack Orr Medford, N.J. 2023
42 Jacob Janho Puyallup, Wash. 2024
43 Luke McLaughlin Saint Louis, Mo. 2024
44 Aryik Yadav Livingston, N.J. 2025
45 Alejandro Caraballo Williamsburg, Va. 2026
46 William Welling Massapequa Park, N.Y. 2023
47 Spencer Smith Mercer Island, Wash. 2023
48 Stephen Patterson Bethesda, Md. 2023
49 Harry Bonomo Greenwich, Conn. 2023
50 Michael Asselta Ramsey, N.J. 2026
51 Andrew Chen Yang Princeton, N.J. 2024
52 Joe Miller Glenshaw, Pa. 2024
53 Charlie Lamb Arlington, Va. 2024
54 Aman Patel Cornwall, N.Y. 2023
55 Jerry Lu Plainsboro, N.J. 2023
56 Julius Viray Florida, N.Y. 2026
57 Joseph Fargnoli Mickleton, N.J. 2023
58 Kyle Mauro Paoli, Pa. 2023
59 Owen Wolak Falls Church, Va. 2023
60 TJ Betlow Short Hills, N.J. 2024
61 Alex Patel Madison, N.J. 2025
62 Nixen Erdely Fayette City, Pa. 2024
63 Keaton Orava Washington, D.C. 2023
64 Paco Sze (Hong Kong) Hong Kong, 2025
65 Alex Yong Stockton, N.J. 2024
66 Samuel Padua Austin, Texas 2025
67 Aarush Malmandi Edgewater, N.J. 2026
68 Avery Cohen Kinnelon, N.J. 2023
69 Jacob De Jesus Bridgewater, N.J. 2023
70 Timothy Moriarty Summit, N.J. 2023
71 Lucas Lai (Canada) Vancouver, British Columbia, Canada 2023
72 Kushaan Saran Vienna, Va. 2023
73 Charlie Lynn Bethesda, Md. 2023
74 Ryan Klarreich Allendale, N.J. 2025
75 Alex Marchetti Hillsborough, N.J. 2024
76 Jack Yearley
Wayne, Pa. 2024
77 Braden Hoskins Hays, Kan. 2023
78 Cole Vieira Barrington, R.I. 2023
79 Jake Portugal South Salem, N.Y. 2023
80 Rocket Servick Riverside, Conn. 2025
81 Udyat Sarangdevot Mckinney, Texas 2025
82 Jonathan Burke
Reading, Mass. 2024
83 Bryce Karty Port Washington, N.Y. 2025
84 Charles Ferrise Phoenixville, Pa. 2024
85 Will Johnson Wayland, Mass. 2024
86 Sean Resnick Walpole, Mass. 2024
87 Grady Gore Far Hills, N.J. 2026
88 Charles David Beeson Roswell, Ga. 2026
89 Ben Madden Wellesley, Mass. 2024
90 Lucas Hofmeister Westwood, N.J. 2023
91 Nishaant Shah Hillsborough, N.J. 2023
92 Nicky Riscica
Newtown, Pa. 2023
93 Luke Fazio
Schwenksville, Pa. 2023
94 Adrian Hassan (Indonesia) Jakarta, , Indonesia 2023
95 Joseph Weinstein Midlothian, Va. 2023
96 Scott Sanczyk Kinnelon, N.J. 2024
97 Josh Baker West Chester, Pa. 2024
98 A.J. Dahlk
Centerport, N.Y. 2024
99 Matt Costello Taunton, Mass. 2024
100 James Casey New Canaan, Conn. 2023
101 Brody Esler Westfield, N.J. 2025
102 Sangat Grewal Fullerton, Calif. 2024
103 Holden Vintiadis Greenwich, Conn. 2026
104 Amit Limaye Upper Saddle River, N.J. 2023
105 Jeremy Maia Howell, N.J. 2023
106 Jackson Ketterson Tewksbury, N.J. 2023
107 Jaden Minter Royersford, Pa. 2023
108 Matthew Dietl Glenmoore, Pa. 2023
109 Luke O’Grady-Rodgers
Patterson, N.Y. 2023
110 Edward Greensfelder New York, N.Y. 2023
111 Anthony Carson Broomall, Pa. 2023
112 Sam Wetzstein Scarsdale, N.Y. 2023
113 Matthew Lu Basking Ridge, N.J. 2025
114 Dylan Wickham Chatham, N.J. 2024
115 Connor Stanton Waterville, N.Y. 2024
116 Phillip Kim Woodbridge, Conn. 2025
117 Thomas Lemay (Canada) Trois Rivieres, Quebec, Canada 2024
118 Noah Segui
Gaithersburg, Md. 2022
119 Maxwell McWilliams Austin, Texas 2024
120 Edward Nash Asheville, N.C. 2022
121 Matthew Guy Cockeysville, Md. 2025
122 Preston Devieux Mountainside, N.J. 2027
123 Henry Bolster Madison, N.J. 2025
124 Charlie Fennelly East Hampton, N.Y. 2025
125 Nicholas Prosa Holbrook, N.Y. 2025
126 Leo Chu Scarsdale, N.Y. 2025
127 Leo Simon
Scarsdale, N.Y. 2025
128 Justin Liu Scarsdale, N.Y. 2024
129 Jericho Basa Glendale, Calif. 2024
130 Daniel Holden Alexandria, Va. 2022
131 Reagan Flynn Lebanon, Pa. 2024
132 Javier Benerofe Armonk, N.Y. 2024
133 William Giaquinto Hamden, Conn. 2024
134 Philip Harris Palm Beach Gardens, Fla. 2024
135 Sajiv Mehta Scarsdale, N.Y. 2024
136 Ryan Goldenberg Scarsdale, N.Y. 2024
137 Shrey Sharma Vienna, Va. 2025
138 Krish Anand Monroe Township, N.J. 2025
139 Sean Curran Newtown Square, Pa. 2026
140 Parker Rollins Ridgewood, N.J. 2025
141 Javier Vazquez Piscata Way, N.J. 2025
142 Kevin Kim Hirano Closter, N.J. 2028
143 Gavin Kim Cresskill, N.J. 2026
144 Thomas Bonomo
Greenwich, Conn. 2026
145 Tucker Gongaware New York, N.Y. 2026
146 Andrew Hahn Cornwall on Hudson, N.Y. 2025
147 Wyatt Lupo
Greenwich, Conn. 2025
148 Anish Parikh Bridgewater, N.J. 2025
149 Onyu Park Blue Bell, Pa. 2028
150 Braden Bhalla Ridgewood, N.J. 2026
151 Quinn Reilly West Islip, N.Y. 2025
152 Ryan Powers Mountain Lakes, N.J. 2025
153 Ji Li (China) Dubai, , United Arab Emirates 2025
154 Jordan Selby Ashburn, Va. 2025
Girls
Player (Citizenship) Hometown Grad
1 Riley Shin La Habra Heights, Calif. 2023
2 Tessa Ion (Canada) Calgary, Alberta, Canada 2024
3 Emily Renoff Glen Ridge, N.J. 2024
4 Angela Liang Bridgewater, N.J. 2027
5 Natalie Spiska Jersey City, N.J. 2023
6 Katherine Vice Glen Head, N.Y. 2023
7 Addison Surber Montgomery, Texas 2025
8 Bretton Mackiewicz Longwood, Fla. 2025
9 Olivia Vigliante Leesburg, Va. 2023
10 Eliza Dana New York, N.Y. 2022
11 Sophia Ha Livingston, N.J. 2026
12 Miranda Lu (Canada) Bradenton, Fla. 2026
13 Akshaya Ramakrishnan Fremont, Calif. 2024
14 Morgan Peterson Glastonbury, Conn. 2024
15 Aubrey Lee Oradell, N.J. 2024
16 Lila Becker Woodstock, Md. 2025
17 Tanisha Bohra Monroe Township, N.J. 2023
18 Caroline Fixter Morristown, N.J. 2024
19 Camila Amaya Singer island, Fla. 2024
20 Tori Gardner Decatur, Texas 2024
21 Linyun Wu (China) Princeton, N.J. 2023
22 Nika Gholami Los Gatos, Calif. 2023
23 Tanya Chowdary Belle Mead, N.J. 2024
24 Reese Hannon Tewksbury, N.J. 2024
25 Elena Zreik White Plains, N.Y. 2028
26 Ha Ni Lee (Guatemala) Guatemala, 2025
27 Sienna Mosquera Southampton, , Bermuda 2024
28 Faith Petrino
Pound Ridge, N.Y. 2025
29 Caylin Wong Great Neck, N.Y. 2026
30 Morgan Rodriguez Delray Beach, Fla. 2025
31 CC Kaplan
Greenwich, Conn. 2025
32 Chloe Kim Old Tappan, N.J. 2024
33 Paige Meyers Wexford, Pa. 2024
34 Meera Sankar Northville, Mich. 2024
35 Patrizia Borgognone Staten Island, N.Y. 2024
36 Christiana Greene Bedford Hills, N.Y. 2026
37 Yu Zeng (China) Beijing, , China 2025
38 Elle Overly Lititz, Pa. 2025
39 Juyeon Paek (South Korea) Millwood, N.Y. 2026
40 Minna Liang Holmdel, N.J. 2026
41 Kyuyoung Chung Princeton, N.J. 2026
42 Sharanya Agarwal West New York, N.J. 2025
43 Ava Osborne Austin, Texas 2027
44 Naaz Mehta (Canada) Newtown, Pa. 2025