Golf Performance Center Killington Junior Golf Championship
Qualifier Tournament Schedule of Events Field Leaderboard
Boys initial tournament field required a status of 7 Performance Stars or more to gain entry. 4 boys with 6 Stars gained entry via PBE tiebreaker.

Girls initial tournament field required a status of 12 Performance Stars or more to gain entry. Three girls with 11 Stars gained entry via PBE tiebreaker.

Players need to take action in the Player Center to confirm participation.
Field
Field
Print
Boys
Player (Citizenship) Hometown Grad
1 Max Ash Weston, Mass. 2023
2 Peter Barros Bethesda, Md. 2023
3 Ethan Beauchemin Palmer, Mass. 2023
4 Micah Bertram Louisville, Ky. 2023
5 Evan Buddenhagen Gloucester, Mass. 2023
6 Rhys Burgess Oakland, N.J. 2023
7 Jonathan Burke Reading, Mass. 2024
8 Thomas Carriere (Canada) Boucherville, Quebec, Canada 2024
9 Ryan Chang Brookline, Mass. 2024
10 Jiakai Chen (China) Lakewood Ranch, Fla. 2023
11 North Chery Monroe, Conn. 2025
12 Mathieu Chouinard (Canada) Lac-Delage, Quebec, Canada 2024
13 Anthony Cloutier South Portland, Maine 2022
14 Matthew Cohen Lexington, Mass. 2023
15 Charlie Coleman Chicago, Ill. 2023
16 Mitchell Cormier Walpole, N.H. 2023
17 Spencer Cornelius Bradford, Pa. 2022
18 Alexander Creamean Winnetka, Ill. 2023
19 Caleb Decker Vernon, N.Y. 2022
20 Ryan Downes Longmeadow, Mass. 2024
21 Samuel Breton Gagnon (Canada) Quebec, Quebec, Canada 2023
22 Patrick Ginnity Fitchburg, Mass. 2023
23 Justin Grimard (Canada) Deux-Montagnes, Quebec, Canada 2023
24 Luke Gronbeck Gibsonia, Pa. 2024
25 Kevin Ha Livingston, N.J. 2024
26 Connor Hess Jacksonville, Fla. 2024
27 Yi Wen Huang (Canada) Austin, Texas 2025
28 Will Huntley Lansdale, Pa. 2023
29 Jordan Hwang (Canada) Richmond Hill, Ontario, Canada 2025
30 Antoine Jasmin (Canada) Blainville, Quebec, Canada 2024
31 Will Johnson Wayland, Mass. 2024
32 Adrian Jordan Lawrenceville, N.J. 2024
33 Blake Keen Burleson, Texas 2024
34 Winston Kelenc-Blank Rumson, N.J. 2022
35 Ryan Keyes Wellesley, Mass. 2024
36 Neil Kulkarni Ashburn, Va. 2025
37 Andrew Chun Wei Lee (Taiwan) Arcadia, Calif. 2023
38 Tyler Lee Franklin Lakes, N.J. 2023
39 James Leehealey Newport Coast, Calif. 2025
40 Grant Lester Washington, D.C. 2023
41 Jiongchen Li (China) bradenton, Fla. 2023
42 Felix Luetke Meyring Shanghai, , China 2023
43 Shaun Mazzalupi Wayne, Pa. 2024
44 James McNair (Canada) Kleinburg, Ontario, Canada 2024
45 CJ Merritt Plainview, N.Y. 2022
46 Anthony Misischia (Canada) Laval, Quebec, Canada 2023
47 Noah Moelter Doylestown, Pa. 2023
48 Alex Moller New York, N.Y. 2023
49 Zachary Munno Stamford, Conn. 2024
50 Simon Murray Wellesley, Mass. 2022
51 J.P. Noone Weston, Mass. 2023
52 Jonathan Oakes Dobbs Ferry, N.Y. 2023
53 Thomas OConnell Wellesley, Mass. 2023
54 Alexander Oh Pasadena, Calif. 2023
55 Keaton Orava Washington, D.C. 2023
56 Aman Patel Cornwall, N.Y. 2023
57 Sebastian Pell Rutland, Vt. 2025
58 Zach Pelzar Weston, Mass. 2024
59 Tristin Perkins Wesley Chapel, Fla. 2023
60 Lucas Politano Brandon, Vt. 2025
61 Jake Portugal South Salem, N.Y. 2023
62 Henry Reiland Chicago, Ill. 2024
63 Thomas Robillard (Canada) Blainville, Quebec, Canada 2023
64 Kush Shah Chandler, Ariz. 2024
65 Winston Shen Rancho Palos Verdes, Calif. 2024
66 Arth Sinha Princeton Junction, N.J. 2025
67 Charlie Sole Houston, Texas 2023
68 Samuel Stribling Georgetown, Texas 2024
69 JT Thomforde Ithaca, N.Y. 2023
70 Leonardo Vieira San Leandro, Calif. 2023
71 Tyler Vitolo Newtown, Conn. 2023
72 Connor Walker Pittsburgh, Pa. 2023
73 Kayden Wang San Diego, Calif. 2025
74 Yuxuan Wang (China) Shanghai, , China 2023
75 Gabe Williams Deansboro, N.Y. 2022
76 Matt Williams Hingham, Mass. 2022
77 Yu Xin Xu (China) Shanghai, , China 2023
78 Matthew Young Atlanta, Ga. 2023
Girls
Player (Citizenship) Hometown Grad
1 Emma Abramson Sandwich, Mass. 2023
2 Varnika Achanta San Jose, Calif. 2023
3 Amy Beanblossom Winnetka, Ill. 2023
4 Isabel Brozena North Reading, Mass. 2024
5 Ryan Bullock Aliso Viejo, Calif. 2023
6 Clara Chae Weston, Mass. 2023
7 Annabelle Chen Fremont, Calif. 2023
8 Claire Chen Fremont, Calif. 2023
9 Nicole Criscone Clifton Park, N.Y. 2023
10 Annie Dai Longmeadow, Mass. 2024
11 Yufei(Nancy) Dai (China) Lake Mary, Fla. 2024
12 Kaitlyn Doe Waban, Mass. 2027
13 Olivia Duan Cupertino, Calif. 2024
14 Gabriella Eifrig Newport Beach, Calif. 2024
15 Rayee Feng Short Hills, N.J. 2026
16 Triana Fernando Kirkland, Wash. 2023
17 Kayla Geng San Diego, Calif. 2026
18 Sofia Ghorbel New Canaan, Conn. 2022
19 Maryanne Grace Rye, N.Y. 2023
20 Lillian Guleserian Westwood, Mass. 2025
21 Elizabeth Hang Pleasanton, Calif. 2025
22 Wenyue (Sonia) Hao (China) Dallas, Texas 2024
23 Nikita Jadhav Pleasanton, Calif. 2023
24 Cecilia Jia (Canada) Chaoyang Beijing, , China 2023
25 Genevieve Jobin-Colgan (Canada) Quebec, Quebec, Canada 2024
26 Vani Karimanal San Jose, Calif. 2023
27 Abby Kim Santa Barbara, Calif. 2023
28 Joelle Kim Los Altos, Calif. 2024
29 Ka Hei Kong (Hong Kong) Arcadia, Calif. 2023
30 Ellie Koo Sherman Oaks, Calif. 2024
31 Lauren Lee Los Angeles, Calif. 2023
32 Lauren E. Lee Irvine, Calif. 2025
33 Olivia Lu Winter Garden, Fla. 2023
34 Emily Luo Danville, Calif. 2024
35 Kacey Ly Temple City, Calif. 2025
36 Anya Mathur Scottsdale, Ariz. 2025
37 Megan Meng Pennington, N.J. 2024
38 Maggie Ni Cypress, Texas 2023
39 Effie Perakis Glenview, Ill. 2023
40 Amanda Phillips New York, N.Y. 2024
41 Yetong (Alicia) Qian (China) Windermere, Fla. 2024
42 Sarah Shao Green Brook, N.J. 2024
43 Berenice Stolte (Switzerland) Bellevue, Wash. 2024
44 Kelley Tu Marietta, Ga. 2023
45 Audrey Wang Fremont, Calif. 2023
46 Season Wei Warren, N.J. 2025
47 Kati Wilkes Danville, Calif. 2023
48 Alissa Xu (Canada) Richmond Hills, Ontario, Canada 2023
49 Zilin Xu (China) Shanghai, , China 2028
50 Yerim Yi (South Korea) Valencia, Calif. 2023
51 Jacqueline Zang Princeton, N.J. 2025
52 Madeleine Zang Princeton, N.J. 2023
53 Karolyn Zeng (Canada) Vaughan, Ontario, Canada 2024
54 Junyuan Zhang (China) Orlando, Fla. 2024

Boys
Player (Citizenship) Hometown Grad
1 Max Ash Weston, Mass. 2023
2 Peter Barros Bethesda, Md. 2023
3 Ethan Beauchemin Palmer, Mass. 2023
4 Micah Bertram Louisville, Ky. 2023
5 Evan Buddenhagen Gloucester, Mass. 2023
6 Rhys Burgess Oakland, N.J. 2023
7 Jonathan Burke Reading, Mass. 2024
8 Thomas Carriere (Canada) Boucherville, Quebec, Canada 2024
9 Ryan Chang Brookline, Mass. 2024
10 Jiakai Chen (China) Lakewood Ranch, Fla. 2023
11 North Chery Monroe, Conn. 2025
12 Mathieu Chouinard (Canada) Lac-Delage, Quebec, Canada 2024
13 Anthony Cloutier South Portland, Maine 2022
14 Matthew Cohen Lexington, Mass. 2023
15 Charlie Coleman Chicago, Ill. 2023
16 Mitchell Cormier Walpole, N.H. 2023
17 Spencer Cornelius Bradford, Pa. 2022
18 Alexander Creamean Winnetka, Ill. 2023
19 Caleb Decker Vernon, N.Y. 2022
20 Ryan Downes Longmeadow, Mass. 2024
21 Samuel Breton Gagnon (Canada) Quebec, Quebec, Canada 2023
22 Patrick Ginnity Fitchburg, Mass. 2023
23 Justin Grimard (Canada) Deux-Montagnes, Quebec, Canada 2023
24 Luke Gronbeck Gibsonia, Pa. 2024
25 Kevin Ha Livingston, N.J. 2024
26 Connor Hess Jacksonville, Fla. 2024
27 Yi Wen Huang (Canada) Austin, Texas 2025
28 Will Huntley Lansdale, Pa. 2023
29 Jordan Hwang (Canada) Richmond Hill, Ontario, Canada 2025
30 Antoine Jasmin (Canada) Blainville, Quebec, Canada 2024
31 Will Johnson Wayland, Mass. 2024
32 Adrian Jordan Lawrenceville, N.J. 2024
33 Blake Keen Burleson, Texas 2024
34 Winston Kelenc-Blank Rumson, N.J. 2022
35 Ryan Keyes Wellesley, Mass. 2024
36 Neil Kulkarni Ashburn, Va. 2025
37 Andrew Chun Wei Lee (Taiwan) Arcadia, Calif. 2023
38 Tyler Lee Franklin Lakes, N.J. 2023
39 James Leehealey Newport Coast, Calif. 2025
40 Grant Lester Washington, D.C. 2023
41 Jiongchen Li (China) bradenton, Fla. 2023
42 Felix Luetke Meyring Shanghai, , China 2023
43 Shaun Mazzalupi Wayne, Pa. 2024
44 James McNair (Canada) Kleinburg, Ontario, Canada 2024
45 CJ Merritt Plainview, N.Y. 2022
46 Anthony Misischia (Canada) Laval, Quebec, Canada 2023
47 Noah Moelter Doylestown, Pa. 2023
48 Alex Moller New York, N.Y. 2023
49 Zachary Munno Stamford, Conn. 2024
50 Simon Murray Wellesley, Mass. 2022
51 J.P. Noone Weston, Mass. 2023
52 Jonathan Oakes Dobbs Ferry, N.Y. 2023
53 Thomas OConnell Wellesley, Mass. 2023
54 Alexander Oh Pasadena, Calif. 2023
55 Keaton Orava Washington, D.C. 2023
56 Aman Patel Cornwall, N.Y. 2023
57 Sebastian Pell Rutland, Vt. 2025
58 Zach Pelzar Weston, Mass. 2024
59 Tristin Perkins Wesley Chapel, Fla. 2023
60 Lucas Politano Brandon, Vt. 2025
61 Jake Portugal South Salem, N.Y. 2023
62 Henry Reiland Chicago, Ill. 2024
63 Thomas Robillard (Canada) Blainville, Quebec, Canada 2023
64 Kush Shah Chandler, Ariz. 2024
65 Winston Shen Rancho Palos Verdes, Calif. 2024
66 Arth Sinha Princeton Junction, N.J. 2025
67 Charlie Sole Houston, Texas 2023
68 Samuel Stribling Georgetown, Texas 2024
69 JT Thomforde Ithaca, N.Y. 2023
70 Leonardo Vieira San Leandro, Calif. 2023
71 Tyler Vitolo Newtown, Conn. 2023
72 Connor Walker Pittsburgh, Pa. 2023
73 Kayden Wang San Diego, Calif. 2025
74 Yuxuan Wang (China) Shanghai, , China 2023
75 Gabe Williams Deansboro, N.Y. 2022
76 Matt Williams Hingham, Mass. 2022
77 Yu Xin Xu (China) Shanghai, , China 2023
78 Matthew Young Atlanta, Ga. 2023
Girls
Player (Citizenship) Hometown Grad
1 Emma Abramson Sandwich, Mass. 2023
2 Varnika Achanta San Jose, Calif. 2023
3 Amy Beanblossom Winnetka, Ill. 2023
4 Isabel Brozena North Reading, Mass. 2024
5 Ryan Bullock Aliso Viejo, Calif. 2023
6 Clara Chae Weston, Mass. 2023
7 Annabelle Chen Fremont, Calif. 2023
8 Claire Chen Fremont, Calif. 2023
9 Nicole Criscone Clifton Park, N.Y. 2023
10 Annie Dai Longmeadow, Mass. 2024
11 Yufei(Nancy) Dai (China) Lake Mary, Fla. 2024
12 Kaitlyn Doe Waban, Mass. 2027
13 Olivia Duan Cupertino, Calif. 2024
14 Gabriella Eifrig Newport Beach, Calif. 2024
15 Rayee Feng Short Hills, N.J. 2026
16 Triana Fernando Kirkland, Wash. 2023
17 Kayla Geng San Diego, Calif. 2026
18 Sofia Ghorbel New Canaan, Conn. 2022
19 Maryanne Grace Rye, N.Y. 2023
20 Lillian Guleserian Westwood, Mass. 2025
21 Elizabeth Hang Pleasanton, Calif. 2025
22 Wenyue (Sonia) Hao (China) Dallas, Texas 2024
23 Nikita Jadhav Pleasanton, Calif. 2023
24 Cecilia Jia (Canada) Chaoyang Beijing, , China 2023
25 Genevieve Jobin-Colgan (Canada) Quebec, Quebec, Canada 2024
26 Vani Karimanal San Jose, Calif. 2023
27 Abby Kim Santa Barbara, Calif. 2023
28 Joelle Kim Los Altos, Calif. 2024
29 Ka Hei Kong (Hong Kong) Arcadia, Calif. 2023
30 Ellie Koo Sherman Oaks, Calif. 2024
31 Lauren Lee Los Angeles, Calif. 2023
32 Lauren E. Lee Irvine, Calif. 2025
33 Olivia Lu Winter Garden, Fla. 2023
34 Emily Luo Danville, Calif. 2024
35 Kacey Ly Temple City, Calif. 2025
36 Anya Mathur Scottsdale, Ariz. 2025
37 Megan Meng Pennington, N.J. 2024
38 Maggie Ni Cypress, Texas 2023
39 Effie Perakis Glenview, Ill. 2023
40 Amanda Phillips New York, N.Y. 2024
41 Yetong (Alicia) Qian (China) Windermere, Fla. 2024
42 Sarah Shao Green Brook, N.J. 2024
43 Berenice Stolte (Switzerland) Bellevue, Wash. 2024
44 Kelley Tu Marietta, Ga. 2023
45 Audrey Wang Fremont, Calif. 2023
46 Season Wei Warren, N.J. 2025
47 Kati Wilkes Danville, Calif. 2023
48 Alissa Xu (Canada) Richmond Hills, Ontario, Canada 2023
49 Zilin Xu (China) Shanghai, , China 2028
50 Yerim Yi (South Korea) Valencia, Calif. 2023
51 Jacqueline Zang Princeton, N.J. 2025
52 Madeleine Zang Princeton, N.J. 2023
53 Karolyn Zeng (Canada) Vaughan, Ontario, Canada 2024
54 Junyuan Zhang (China) Orlando, Fla. 2024
Alternates
Alternates
Print
Boys
Player (Citizenship) Hometown Grad
1 Rohan Singhal Frisco, Texas 2024
2 Ryan Fay Sherborn, Mass. 2023
3 Owen Corby Pittsford, N.Y. 2023
4 Bradley Parker (Canada) Isle of Palms, S.C. 2023
5 Joel Craft Fort Thomas, Ky. 2023
6 Luke Fazio Schwenksville, Pa. 2023
7 Adam Forrester Lilburn, Ga. 2023
8 Sean Watchmaker New Canaan, Conn. 2023
9 Aryik Yadav Livingston, N.J. 2025
10 Jason Lew Southlake, Texas 2024
11 Vinny Liguori Rexford, N.Y. 2023
12 Roy Shapard Grantham, N.H. 2023
13 Quinn Ahern Weston, Mass. 2023
14 Justin Lachance (Canada) Boucherville, Quebec, Canada 2023
15 Ryan Sherwood Duxbury, Mass. 2023
16 Noah Farland Andover, Mass. 2023
17 Dylan Hartanto San Diego, Calif. 2023
18 Dominik Cosic Painesville, Ohio 2023
19 Wei Huang (China) Hangzhou, , China 2023
20 Eli Barin Vero Beach, Fla. 2023
21 James Casey New Canaan, Conn. 2023
22 Grant Owens Maysville, Ky. 2023
23 Robert Zyskowski III Westport, Conn. 2023
24 Garret Cameron Barre, Vt. 2024
25 Ben Madden Wellesley, Mass. 2024
26 Bryce Karty Port Washington, N.Y. 2025
27 Brian Campbell Wellesley, Mass. 2025
28 Gunnar Moore Conway, Mass. 2025
29 Paco Sze (Hong Kong) Hong Kong, 2025
30 Weize (Daniel) Liu (China) San Diego, Calif. 2024
31 Henry Zhong Irving, Texas 2025
32 Cole Adams Wellesley, Mass. 2025
33 Liam Moloney Chester, N.Y. 2025
34 Liam Blanc Champions Gate, Fla. 2024
35 Makenzie Ujiie Midlevels, , Hong Kong 2024
36 Connor Bennett Medway, Mass. 2024
37 George Siozos (Canada) Laval, Quebec, Canada 2024
38 Leo Dixon Bedford, N.H. 2024
39 Pieter Hartman Pelham, Mass. 2024
40 Watson Meyer New Canaan, Conn. 2024
41 Ryan Goldenberg Scarsdale, N.Y. 2024
42 George Lee Wellesley, Mass. 2024
43 William Giaquinto Hamden, Conn. 2024
44 Leo Simon Scarsdale, N.Y. 2025
45 Grady Gore Far Hills, N.J. 2026
46 Andrew Liu Clinton, N.J. 2025
47 Alec Geoffrion (Canada) Montreal, Quebec, Canada 2025
48 Antoine Morisset (Canada) Blainville, Quebec, Canada 2025
49 Oliver Ramee Warren, Conn. 2025
Girls
Player (Citizenship) Hometown Grad
1 Catherine Fennelly East Hampton, N.Y. 2023
2 Logan Hale Erie, Colo. 2024
3 Sofia Robinson Weston, Mass. 2024
4 Kenna Roman Kensington, Conn. 2023
5 Yvette O'Brien Greenwich, Conn. 2025
6 Zhana Navato (Canada) Toronto, Ontario, Canada 2024
7 Natalie Spiska Jersey City, N.J. 2023
8 Jessalyn Young Atlanta, Ga. 2025
9 Morgan Peterson Glastonbury, Conn. 2024
10 Taylor Sieg Summit, N.J. 2024
11 Clara Chae Weston, Mass. 2023
12 Arden Louchheim Park City, Utah 2023
13 Kate Connolly Anthem, Ariz. 2023
14 Sara Piñeros (Colombia) Bogotá, , Colombia 2023
15 Amy Lyon Winchester, Mass. 2024
16 Alexandra Mathis Daniel Island, S.C. 2024
17 Caroline Fixter Morristown, N.J. 2024
18 Anna DeSanto West Hartford, Conn. 2024
19 Violet Robbins Fairfield, Conn. 2024
20 ZiYi Jing (China) Lake Forest, Calif. 2023
21 Lana Malek (Slovenia) Hoce, , Slovenia 2023
22 Cecilia Roegner (Germany) Greenwich, Conn. 2023
23 Sakura Kaneko (Japan) Saitama, , Japan 2023
24 Xiaokun Ni (China) Hangzhou, , China 2023
25 Jillian Rawson Slingerlands, N.Y. 2024
26 Aoife Devaney Waterbury, Conn. 2024
27 McKenzie Coody Orange City, Fla. 2024
28 Sophia Ha Livingston, N.J. 2026
29 Charlene Stolte (Switzerland) Bellevue, Wash. 2026
30 June Doerr Hampton Falls, N.H. 2024
31 Rebecca Roegner (Germany) Greenwich, Conn. 2024
32 Berkeley Bundy Dallas, Texas 2024
33 Jiezheng (Grace) Huang (China) Beijing, , China 2024
34 Zorah Williams Mystic, Conn. 2025
35 Abby Zhu Andover, Mass. 2026
36 Sadie Lee Weston, Conn. 2027

Boys
Player (Citizenship) Hometown Grad
1 Rohan Singhal Frisco, Texas 2024
2 Ryan Fay Sherborn, Mass. 2023
3 Owen Corby Pittsford, N.Y. 2023
4 Bradley Parker (Canada) Isle of Palms, S.C. 2023
5 Joel Craft Fort Thomas, Ky. 2023
6 Luke Fazio Schwenksville, Pa. 2023
7 Adam Forrester Lilburn, Ga. 2023
8 Sean Watchmaker New Canaan, Conn. 2023
9 Aryik Yadav Livingston, N.J. 2025
10 Jason Lew Southlake, Texas 2024
11 Vinny Liguori Rexford, N.Y. 2023
12 Roy Shapard Grantham, N.H. 2023
13 Quinn Ahern Weston, Mass. 2023
14 Justin Lachance (Canada) Boucherville, Quebec, Canada 2023
15 Ryan Sherwood Duxbury, Mass. 2023
16 Noah Farland Andover, Mass. 2023
17 Dylan Hartanto San Diego, Calif. 2023
18 Dominik Cosic Painesville, Ohio 2023
19 Wei Huang (China) Hangzhou, , China 2023
20 Eli Barin Vero Beach, Fla. 2023
21 James Casey New Canaan, Conn. 2023
22 Grant Owens Maysville, Ky. 2023
23 Robert Zyskowski III Westport, Conn. 2023
24 Garret Cameron Barre, Vt. 2024
25 Ben Madden Wellesley, Mass. 2024
26 Bryce Karty Port Washington, N.Y. 2025
27 Brian Campbell Wellesley, Mass. 2025
28 Gunnar Moore Conway, Mass. 2025
29 Paco Sze (Hong Kong) Hong Kong, 2025
30 Weize (Daniel) Liu (China) San Diego, Calif. 2024
31 Henry Zhong Irving, Texas 2025
32 Cole Adams Wellesley, Mass. 2025
33 Liam Moloney Chester, N.Y. 2025
34 Liam Blanc Champions Gate, Fla. 2024
35 Makenzie Ujiie Midlevels, , Hong Kong 2024
36 Connor Bennett Medway, Mass. 2024
37 George Siozos (Canada) Laval, Quebec, Canada 2024
38 Leo Dixon Bedford, N.H. 2024
39 Pieter Hartman Pelham, Mass. 2024
40 Watson Meyer New Canaan, Conn. 2024
41 Ryan Goldenberg Scarsdale, N.Y. 2024
42 George Lee Wellesley, Mass. 2024
43 William Giaquinto Hamden, Conn. 2024
44 Leo Simon Scarsdale, N.Y. 2025
45 Grady Gore Far Hills, N.J. 2026
46 Andrew Liu Clinton, N.J. 2025
47 Alec Geoffrion (Canada) Montreal, Quebec, Canada 2025
48 Antoine Morisset (Canada) Blainville, Quebec, Canada 2025
49 Oliver Ramee Warren, Conn. 2025
Girls
Player (Citizenship) Hometown Grad
1 Catherine Fennelly East Hampton, N.Y. 2023
2 Logan Hale Erie, Colo. 2024
3 Sofia Robinson Weston, Mass. 2024
4 Kenna Roman Kensington, Conn. 2023
5 Yvette O'Brien Greenwich, Conn. 2025
6 Zhana Navato (Canada) Toronto, Ontario, Canada 2024
7 Natalie Spiska Jersey City, N.J. 2023
8 Jessalyn Young Atlanta, Ga. 2025
9 Morgan Peterson Glastonbury, Conn. 2024
10 Taylor Sieg Summit, N.J. 2024
11 Clara Chae Weston, Mass. 2023
12 Arden Louchheim Park City, Utah 2023
13 Kate Connolly Anthem, Ariz. 2023
14 Sara Piñeros (Colombia) Bogotá, , Colombia 2023
15 Amy Lyon Winchester, Mass. 2024
16 Alexandra Mathis Daniel Island, S.C. 2024
17 Caroline Fixter Morristown, N.J. 2024
18 Anna DeSanto West Hartford, Conn. 2024
19 Violet Robbins Fairfield, Conn. 2024
20 ZiYi Jing (China) Lake Forest, Calif. 2023
21 Lana Malek (Slovenia) Hoce, , Slovenia 2023
22 Cecilia Roegner (Germany) Greenwich, Conn. 2023
23 Sakura Kaneko (Japan) Saitama, , Japan 2023
24 Xiaokun Ni (China) Hangzhou, , China 2023
25 Jillian Rawson Slingerlands, N.Y. 2024
26 Aoife Devaney Waterbury, Conn. 2024
27 McKenzie Coody Orange City, Fla. 2024
28 Sophia Ha Livingston, N.J. 2026
29 Charlene Stolte (Switzerland) Bellevue, Wash. 2026
30 June Doerr Hampton Falls, N.H. 2024
31 Rebecca Roegner (Germany) Greenwich, Conn. 2024
32 Berkeley Bundy Dallas, Texas 2024
33 Jiezheng (Grace) Huang (China) Beijing, , China 2024
34 Zorah Williams Mystic, Conn. 2025
35 Abby Zhu Andover, Mass. 2026
36 Sadie Lee Weston, Conn. 2027