Se Ri Pak Desert Junior presented by Bay Area Lyme Foundation
Qualifier Tournament Schedule of Events Field Leaderboard
Boys initial tournament field required a status of 16 Performance Stars or more to gain entry.

Girls initial tournament field required a status of 25 Performance Stars or more to gain entry.

Players need to take action in the Player Center to confirm participation.
Field
Field
Print
Boys
AJGA Leadership Links participant
Player (Citizenship) Hometown Grad
1 Chris Bettencourt Clovis, Calif. 2024
2 Ben Borgida Shoreline, Wash. 2022
3 You Seong Choi (South Korea) Hacienda Heights, Calif. 2023
4 Joshua Chung San Diego, Calif. 2023
5 Chase Goetschel Trabuco Canyon, Calif. 2022
6 Hartej Grewal Pleasanton, Calif. 2024
7 Hanru Guo (China) Irvine, Calif. 2024
8 Jeffrey Han San Diego, Calif. 2022
9 Joey Hayden Dublin, Calif. 2022
10 Arnold He Fremont, Calif. 2024
11 Sam Higaki San Mateo, Calif. 2023
12 Patrick Hong Los Angeles, Calif. 2022
13 Jaden Hunter Rancho Santa Fe, Calif. 2022
14 Ethan Jackson Rocklin, Calif. 2024
15 Evan Jiang Thousand Oaks, Calif. 2023
16 Kent Karlstrom Rancho Mirage, Calif. 2025
17 Taehyun Kim (South Korea) Irvine, Calif. 2024
18 Patrick Lagura Ontario, Calif. 2023
19 Jay Lee (South Korea) Irvine, Calif. 2022
20 Micah Lenton Hercules, Calif. 2026
21 ZiYu (Chris) Liu (China) Irvine, Calif. 2026
22 Gavin Loughran Los Angeles, Calif. 2023
23 Daniel Lyne San Diego, Calif. 2023
24 Max Margolis Rancho Mirage, Calif. 2025
25 Brock Maulding
Lake Tapps, Wash. 2024
26 Zachary Miller Buckley, Wash. 2023
27 Baron Nguyen Corona, Calif. 2026
28 JP Odland Tiburon, Calif. 2023
29 Alexander Oh Pasadena, Calif. 2023
30 Luke Powell Laguna Niguel, Calif. 2023
31 Tyler Pride Spokane, Wash. 2023
32 Ben Ragland San Ramon, Calif. 2022
33 Chanhee Ryu Pleasanton, Calif. 2022
34 Nathan Sampson Temecula, Calif. 2023
35 Bradley Smolinski Rancho Santa Margarita, Calif. 2024
36 Jamison Tan Mountain View, Calif. 2022
37 Jason Tang (China) Coto de Caza, Calif. 2023
38 Kasper Verwers Carlsbad, Calif. 2024
39 Ryan Luis Villarama Glendale, Calif. 2024
40 Joshua Wang Palo Alto, Calif. 2025
41 Nathan Yoo Anaheim, Calif. 2023
42 Taewoo Yu (South Korea) Murrieta, Calif. 2022
43 Jack Yurosek Coto de Caza, Calif. 2022
44 David Zhang San Diego, Calif. 2023
45 Jacob Zhang San Diego, Calif. 2023
Girls
AJGA Leadership Links participant
Player (Citizenship) Hometown Grad
1 Sophia Bardunias San Ramon, Calif. 2024
2 Jeanne Bravo-Padillo Glendale, Calif. 2024
3 Annabelle Chan Walnut, Calif. 2025
4 Makenzie Cooper Litchfield Park, Ariz. 2022
5 Kaila Elsayegh Pacific Palisades, Calif. 2025
6 Anna Fang San Diego, Calif. 2027
7 Alaythia Hinds Rancho Murieta, Calif. 2024
8 Gabriella Kano Fullerton, Calif. 2022
9 Frances Kim Rolling Hills Estates, Calif. 2023
10 Kelsey Kim Whittier, Calif. 2023
11 Elina Kuang Murrieta, Calif. 2024
12 Madalynn Lee Milpitas, Calif. 2027
13 Angela (Yilin) Liu Irvine, Calif. 2024
14 Bridget O'Keefe Palo Alto, Calif. 2022
15 Elynne Park Pacific Palisades, Calif. 2025
16 Natrada Pongsasin (Thailand) Anaheim Hills, Calif. 2025
17 Chutimon Rujiranan (Thailand) Chonburi, , Thailand 2025
18 Jennifer Seo Chandler, Ariz. 2023
19 Sehee Sim (South Korea) San Diego, Calif. 2025
20 Anna Song Los Angeles, Calif. 2025
21 Zoe Sprecher Sierra Madre, Calif. 2025
22 Asterisk Talley Chowchilla, Calif. 2027
23 Camille Thai Los Altos, Calif. 2025
24 Sophie Thai Los Altos, Calif. 2022
25 Esther Yoo Sunland, Calif. 2023
26 Vanessa Zhang Pasadena, Calif. 2023

Boys
Player (Citizenship) Hometown Grad
1 Chris Bettencourt Clovis, Calif. 2024
2 Ben Borgida Shoreline, Wash. 2022
3 You Seong Choi (South Korea) Hacienda Heights, Calif. 2023
4 Joshua Chung San Diego, Calif. 2023
5 Chase Goetschel Trabuco Canyon, Calif. 2022
6 Hartej Grewal Pleasanton, Calif. 2024
7 Hanru Guo (China) Irvine, Calif. 2024
8 Jeffrey Han San Diego, Calif. 2022
9 Joey Hayden Dublin, Calif. 2022
10 Arnold He Fremont, Calif. 2024
11 Sam Higaki San Mateo, Calif. 2023
12 Patrick Hong Los Angeles, Calif. 2022
13 Jaden Hunter Rancho Santa Fe, Calif. 2022
14 Ethan Jackson Rocklin, Calif. 2024
15 Evan Jiang Thousand Oaks, Calif. 2023
16 Kent Karlstrom Rancho Mirage, Calif. 2025
17 Taehyun Kim (South Korea) Irvine, Calif. 2024
18 Patrick Lagura Ontario, Calif. 2023
19 Jay Lee (South Korea) Irvine, Calif. 2022
20 Micah Lenton Hercules, Calif. 2026
21 ZiYu (Chris) Liu (China) Irvine, Calif. 2026
22 Gavin Loughran Los Angeles, Calif. 2023
23 Daniel Lyne San Diego, Calif. 2023
24 Max Margolis Rancho Mirage, Calif. 2025
25 Brock Maulding
Lake Tapps, Wash. 2024
26 Zachary Miller Buckley, Wash. 2023
27 Baron Nguyen Corona, Calif. 2026
28 JP Odland Tiburon, Calif. 2023
29 Alexander Oh Pasadena, Calif. 2023
30 Luke Powell Laguna Niguel, Calif. 2023
31 Tyler Pride Spokane, Wash. 2023
32 Ben Ragland San Ramon, Calif. 2022
33 Chanhee Ryu Pleasanton, Calif. 2022
34 Nathan Sampson Temecula, Calif. 2023
35 Bradley Smolinski Rancho Santa Margarita, Calif. 2024
36 Jamison Tan Mountain View, Calif. 2022
37 Jason Tang (China) Coto de Caza, Calif. 2023
38 Kasper Verwers Carlsbad, Calif. 2024
39 Ryan Luis Villarama Glendale, Calif. 2024
40 Joshua Wang Palo Alto, Calif. 2025
41 Nathan Yoo Anaheim, Calif. 2023
42 Taewoo Yu (South Korea) Murrieta, Calif. 2022
43 Jack Yurosek Coto de Caza, Calif. 2022
44 David Zhang San Diego, Calif. 2023
45 Jacob Zhang San Diego, Calif. 2023
Girls
Player (Citizenship) Hometown Grad
1 Sophia Bardunias San Ramon, Calif. 2024
2 Jeanne Bravo-Padillo Glendale, Calif. 2024
3 Annabelle Chan Walnut, Calif. 2025
4 Makenzie Cooper Litchfield Park, Ariz. 2022
5 Kaila Elsayegh Pacific Palisades, Calif. 2025
6 Anna Fang San Diego, Calif. 2027
7 Alaythia Hinds Rancho Murieta, Calif. 2024
8 Gabriella Kano Fullerton, Calif. 2022
9 Frances Kim Rolling Hills Estates, Calif. 2023
10 Kelsey Kim Whittier, Calif. 2023
11 Elina Kuang Murrieta, Calif. 2024
12 Madalynn Lee Milpitas, Calif. 2027
13 Angela (Yilin) Liu Irvine, Calif. 2024
14 Bridget O'Keefe Palo Alto, Calif. 2022
15 Elynne Park Pacific Palisades, Calif. 2025
16 Natrada Pongsasin (Thailand) Anaheim Hills, Calif. 2025
17 Chutimon Rujiranan (Thailand) Chonburi, , Thailand 2025
18 Jennifer Seo Chandler, Ariz. 2023
19 Sehee Sim (South Korea) San Diego, Calif. 2025
20 Anna Song Los Angeles, Calif. 2025
21 Zoe Sprecher Sierra Madre, Calif. 2025
22 Asterisk Talley Chowchilla, Calif. 2027
23 Camille Thai Los Altos, Calif. 2025
24 Sophie Thai Los Altos, Calif. 2022
25 Esther Yoo Sunland, Calif. 2023
26 Vanessa Zhang Pasadena, Calif. 2023
Alternates
Alternates
Print
Boys
AJGA Leadership Links participant
Player (Citizenship) Hometown Grad
1 Joshua Chen Diamond Bar, Calif. 2022
2 Alex Ni (China) Murrieta, Calif. 2023
3 Shirui Zhang (China) Irvine, Calif. 2025
4 Anderson Lee Henderson, Nev. 2026
5 Samuel Stribling Georgetown, Texas 2024
6 Nash Arthurs
Peoria, Ariz. 2025
7 Ivan Tran La Quinta, Calif. 2024
8 Hartej Grewal Pleasanton, Calif. 2024
9 Remington Ly Eastvale, Calif. 2024
10 Philip Hu Atherton, Calif. 2024
11 Aiden Arce Davie, Fla. 2024
12 James Williams Martinez, Calif. 2023
13 Braden Baize Boerne, Texas 2023
14 James Lee (Canada) Burlingame, Calif. 2025
15 Jason Bustos Menifee, Calif. 2022
16 Johnson Huang (Hong Kong) Newport Coast, Calif. 2028
17 Tate Bruggeman (Canada) Edmonton, Alberta, Canada 2024
18 Marlon Jones Berkeley, Calif. 2023
19 William Musson Fresno, Calif. 2023
20 Ho (Horry) Ren (Hong Kong) San Diego, Calif. 2025
21 Edward Xiong
Diamond Bar, Calif. 2027
22 Will Blankenship Dallas, Texas 2024
23 Ethan Law Spring, Texas 2024
24 Ryder Odem Kirkland, Wash. 2024
25 Michael Fang (Canada) San Diego, Calif. 2025
26 Russell Chiu Los Altos, Calif. 2023
27 Eddie Zhang (Sweden) Saratoga, Calif. 2023
28 Tavin Boman San Diego, Calif. 2024
29 Trevor Moquin Redwood City, Calif. 2023
30 Sam Higaki San Mateo, Calif. 2023
31 Elliot Dong Irvine, Calif. 2023
32 Owen Crockett (Canada) Abbotsford, British Columbia, Canada 2023
33 Lucas Lai (Canada) Vancouver, British Columbia, Canada 2023
34 Shawn Nawata Irvine, Calif. 2026
35 Cooper Nelson Huntington Beach, Calif. 2024
36 Dylan Villarreal McAllen, Texas 2024
37 Daniel Macias Austin, Texas 2024
38 Bear (Artises) Huff Riverside, Calif. 2023
39 Sean Madden San Rafael, Calif. 2024
40 Paolo Castaneda Pleasanton, Calif. 2024
41 Zachary Schwab Los Angeles, Calif. 2025
42 Ethan Hong Los Angeles, Calif. 2025
43 Dane Oleksy San Diego, Calif. 2024
44 Daniel Chazen San Diego, Calif. 2026
45 Micah Lenton Hercules, Calif. 2026
46 Jason Lew Southlake, Texas 2024
47 Brett Jones (Canada) Calgary, Alberta, Canada 2024
48 Anthony Duong Fountain Valley, Calif. 2023
49 Dylan Hartanto San Diego, Calif. 2023
50 Alan Maldonado Santa Ana, Calif. 2023
51 Manuel Huerta El Monte, Calif. 2023
52 Jay Wrage Valencia, Calif. 2023
53 Hudson Hatton Santa Barbara, Calif. 2023
54 Rob Scribner III Santa Monica, Calif. 2023
55 Huizhang Mao (China) Las Vegas, Nev. 2023
56 Ryan Albers La Quinta, Calif. 2023
57 Ty Wilder Las Vegas, Nev. 2023
58 Jack Pope Spring, Texas 2023
59 Weize (Daniel) Liu (China) San Diego, Calif. 2024
60 Jerry Fu San Marino, Calif. 2025
61 Karson Kindelt Loomis, Calif. 2024
62 Mahamed Ibrahim Culver City, Calif. 2022
63 Zehao Li (China) Laguna Niguelx, Calif. 2024
64 Bradley Smolinski Rancho Santa Margarita, Calif. 2024
65 Trevor Cox San Diego, Calif. 2025
66 Alexander Cheng Oak Park, Calif. 2026
67 Ziqin Zhou (China) Shenzhen Guangzhou, , China 2024
68 Kaiden Hong La Canada Flintridge, Calif. 2025
69 Zhengtan (Allen) Jin Irvine, Calif. 2026
70 Zacdipan Wynn Roongphornchai Las Vegas, Nev. 2025
71 Rishi Valluru Palo Alto, Calif. 2022
72 Makenzie Ujiie Poway, Calif. 2024
73 Maxwell Eide Highlands Ranch, Colo. 2024
74 Jericho Basa Glendale, Calif. 2024
75 Sangat Grewal Fullerton, Calif. 2024
76 R. Chandler Ornelas Whittier, Calif. 2024
77 Ryan Svendsen Irvine, Calif. 2022
78 Cameron Danz Newport Beach, Calif. 2024
79 Antonio Barbosa Chula Vista, Calif. 2024
80 Brady Tenger Carlsbad, Calif. 2024
81 Aaron Cheng Mountain View, Calif. 2024
82 Alex Atkinson Oklahoma City, Okla. 2024
83 Ryan Slevcove Cypress, Calif. 2024
84 Chuhan Zhou (China) Irvine, Calif. 2022
85 Shante Zhou (China) Riverside, Calif. 2024
86 Joshua Jang Gilroy, Calif. 2024
87 Jack Spicer Brentwood, Tenn. 2024
88 Maxwell Christie Los Angeles, Calif. 2025
89 Harvey Liu Surrey, British Columbia, Canada 2025
90 Ethan Long Las Vegas, Nev. 2026
91 Jesse Verheul Sonora, Calif. 2025
92 Joey Jang Gilroy, Calif. 2026
93 Joshua Baek San Diego, Calif. 2028
94 Yiming Hong (China) Irvine, Calif. 2027
95 Michael (Hanyuan) Qu (China) Irvine, Calif. 2026
96 Benjamin Shin Diamond Bar, Calif. 2025
97 Campbell McFadden Greenwood Village, Colo. 2026
Girls
AJGA Leadership Links participant
Player (Citizenship) Hometown Grad
1 Hannah Ulibarri Fullerton, Calif. 2022
2 Alaythia Hinds Rancho Murieta, Calif. 2024
3 HaYoung Lee (South Korea) Henderson, Nev. 2024
4 Jennifer Gouisikul Riverside, Calif. 2023
5 Jessica Li Temecula, Calif. 2025
6 Audrey Wang Fremont, Calif. 2023
7 Kate Younger Los Alamitos, Calif. 2023
8 Triana Fernando Kirkland, Wash. 2023
9 Jia An Irvine, Calif. 2024
10 Katelyn Kong North Hills, Calif. 2024
11 Jaylen Wan Pukalani, Hawaii 2026
12 Emily Song Irvine, Calif. 2027
13 Siham A. Ibrahim Culver City, Calif. 2026
14 Cooper Gilmore La Jolla, Calif. 2026
15 Juliet Oh Diamond Bar, Calif. 2026
16 Rori Fanning Valencia, Calif. 2024
17 Alison Soewito Walnut, Calif. 2025
18 Amy Seo Montrose, Calif. 2025
19 Mizara Norton Las Vegas, Nev. 2024
20 Briana LeMaire Austin, Texas 2022
21 Saanvi Kotti Folsom, Calif. 2023
22 Isabella Ly Eastvale, Calif. 2023
23 Huiyi Zhou (China) San Diego, Calif. 2023
24 Cristen Faith Legaspi Lakewood, Calif. 2023
25 Jayden Peters Agoura Hills, Calif. 2025
26 Jimin Nam (South Korea) Fullerton, Calif. 2027
27 Cameron Huang
Las Vegas, Nev. 2025
28 Yvette O'Brien Greenwich, Conn. 2025
29 Riley Shin La Habra Heights, Calif. 2023
30 Arden Louchheim Park City, Utah 2023
31 Carmella Carlisi Flagler Beach, Fla. 2024
32 Rilee Crosby La Verne, Calif. 2024
33 Yufei (Fiona) Liu (China) Ladera Ranch, Calif. 2025
34 Samarah Joshiakar Temple City, Calif. 2026
35 Ashley Freitas Sunnyvale, Calif. 2023
36 Emma Thipavong Santa Ana, Calif. 2023
37 Julianna Kristine Go (Philippines) San Juan, , Philippines 2023
38 Samantha Wang Lexington, Mass. 2023
39 Salma A. Ibrahim Culver City, Calif. 2024
40 Jialin Zhong Moreno Valley, Calif. 2025
41 Allison Le Yorba Linda, Calif. 2026
42 Lauren Lee Fullerton, Calif. 2024
43 Audrey Chang
Palos Verdes, Calif. 2027
44 Charlene Stolte
(Switzerland) Bellevue, Wash. 2026
45 Jordan Ransdell Peoria, Ariz. 2022
46 Cici Liu (China) Pasadena, Calif. 2026
47 Lindsey Park Rolling Hills Estates, Calif. 2028
48 Alliah Jordan
Las Vegas, Nev. 2026
49 Grace Smith Sacramento, Calif. 2024
50 Julia Wiley San Marino, Calif. 2024
51 Elizabeth Wiley San Marino, Calif. 2024
52 Victoria Ann Ditching Tustin, Calif. 2024
53 Ashmita Goel Valencia, Calif. 2024
54 Zaida Wise Tucson, Ariz. 2025
55 Sophie Cook Elk Grove, Calif. 2025
56 Ava Osborne Austin, Texas 2027
57 Xiaowen (Lisa) Zhang (China) Bangna, , Thailand 2027
58 Arwen Settipalli Houston, Texas 2025
59 Yujia Song (China) Irvine, Calif. 2027
60 Arianna Lau (Hong Kong) Hong Kong, 2025
61 Nora Qu (Hong Kong) Irvine, Calif. 2028
62 Cailyn Choi Brier, Wash. 2026

Boys
Player (Citizenship) Hometown Grad
1 Joshua Chen Diamond Bar, Calif. 2022
2 Alex Ni (China) Murrieta, Calif. 2023
3 Shirui Zhang (China) Irvine, Calif. 2025
4 Anderson Lee Henderson, Nev. 2026
5 Samuel Stribling Georgetown, Texas 2024
6 Nash Arthurs
Peoria, Ariz. 2025
7 Ivan Tran La Quinta, Calif. 2024
8 Hartej Grewal Pleasanton, Calif. 2024
9 Remington Ly Eastvale, Calif. 2024
10 Philip Hu Atherton, Calif. 2024
11 Aiden Arce Davie, Fla. 2024
12 James Williams Martinez, Calif. 2023
13 Braden Baize Boerne, Texas 2023
14 James Lee (Canada) Burlingame, Calif. 2025
15 Jason Bustos Menifee, Calif. 2022
16 Johnson Huang (Hong Kong) Newport Coast, Calif. 2028
17 Tate Bruggeman (Canada) Edmonton, Alberta, Canada 2024
18 Marlon Jones Berkeley, Calif. 2023
19 William Musson Fresno, Calif. 2023
20 Ho (Horry) Ren (Hong Kong) San Diego, Calif. 2025
21 Edward Xiong
Diamond Bar, Calif. 2027
22 Will Blankenship Dallas, Texas 2024
23 Ethan Law Spring, Texas 2024
24 Ryder Odem Kirkland, Wash. 2024
25 Michael Fang (Canada) San Diego, Calif. 2025
26 Russell Chiu Los Altos, Calif. 2023
27 Eddie Zhang (Sweden) Saratoga, Calif. 2023
28 Tavin Boman San Diego, Calif. 2024
29 Trevor Moquin Redwood City, Calif. 2023
30 Sam Higaki San Mateo, Calif. 2023
31 Elliot Dong Irvine, Calif. 2023
32 Owen Crockett (Canada) Abbotsford, British Columbia, Canada 2023
33 Lucas Lai (Canada) Vancouver, British Columbia, Canada 2023
34 Shawn Nawata Irvine, Calif. 2026
35 Cooper Nelson Huntington Beach, Calif. 2024
36 Dylan Villarreal McAllen, Texas 2024
37 Daniel Macias Austin, Texas 2024
38 Bear (Artises) Huff Riverside, Calif. 2023
39 Sean Madden San Rafael, Calif. 2024
40 Paolo Castaneda Pleasanton, Calif. 2024
41 Zachary Schwab Los Angeles, Calif. 2025
42 Ethan Hong Los Angeles, Calif. 2025
43 Dane Oleksy San Diego, Calif. 2024
44 Daniel Chazen San Diego, Calif. 2026
45 Micah Lenton Hercules, Calif. 2026
46 Jason Lew Southlake, Texas 2024
47 Brett Jones (Canada) Calgary, Alberta, Canada 2024
48 Anthony Duong Fountain Valley, Calif. 2023
49 Dylan Hartanto San Diego, Calif. 2023
50 Alan Maldonado Santa Ana, Calif. 2023
51 Manuel Huerta El Monte, Calif. 2023
52 Jay Wrage Valencia, Calif. 2023
53 Hudson Hatton Santa Barbara, Calif. 2023
54 Rob Scribner III Santa Monica, Calif. 2023
55 Huizhang Mao (China) Las Vegas, Nev. 2023
56 Ryan Albers La Quinta, Calif. 2023
57 Ty Wilder Las Vegas, Nev. 2023
58 Jack Pope Spring, Texas 2023
59 Weize (Daniel) Liu (China) San Diego, Calif. 2024
60 Jerry Fu San Marino, Calif. 2025
61 Karson Kindelt Loomis, Calif. 2024
62 Mahamed Ibrahim Culver City, Calif. 2022
63 Zehao Li (China) Laguna Niguelx, Calif. 2024
64 Bradley Smolinski Rancho Santa Margarita, Calif. 2024
65 Trevor Cox San Diego, Calif. 2025
66 Alexander Cheng Oak Park, Calif. 2026
67 Ziqin Zhou (China) Shenzhen Guangzhou, , China 2024
68 Kaiden Hong La Canada Flintridge, Calif. 2025
69 Zhengtan (Allen) Jin Irvine, Calif. 2026
70 Zacdipan Wynn Roongphornchai Las Vegas, Nev. 2025
71 Rishi Valluru Palo Alto, Calif. 2022
72 Makenzie Ujiie Poway, Calif. 2024
73 Maxwell Eide Highlands Ranch, Colo. 2024
74 Jericho Basa Glendale, Calif. 2024
75 Sangat Grewal Fullerton, Calif. 2024
76 R. Chandler Ornelas Whittier, Calif. 2024
77 Ryan Svendsen Irvine, Calif. 2022
78 Cameron Danz Newport Beach, Calif. 2024
79 Antonio Barbosa Chula Vista, Calif. 2024
80 Brady Tenger Carlsbad, Calif. 2024
81 Aaron Cheng Mountain View, Calif. 2024
82 Alex Atkinson Oklahoma City, Okla. 2024
83 Ryan Slevcove Cypress, Calif. 2024
84 Chuhan Zhou (China) Irvine, Calif. 2022
85 Shante Zhou (China) Riverside, Calif. 2024
86 Joshua Jang Gilroy, Calif. 2024
87 Jack Spicer Brentwood, Tenn. 2024
88 Maxwell Christie Los Angeles, Calif. 2025
89 Harvey Liu Surrey, British Columbia, Canada 2025
90 Ethan Long Las Vegas, Nev. 2026
91 Jesse Verheul Sonora, Calif. 2025
92 Joey Jang Gilroy, Calif. 2026
93 Joshua Baek San Diego, Calif. 2028
94 Yiming Hong (China) Irvine, Calif. 2027
95 Michael (Hanyuan) Qu (China) Irvine, Calif. 2026
96 Benjamin Shin Diamond Bar, Calif. 2025
97 Campbell McFadden Greenwood Village, Colo. 2026
Girls
Player (Citizenship) Hometown Grad
1 Hannah Ulibarri Fullerton, Calif. 2022
2 Alaythia Hinds Rancho Murieta, Calif. 2024
3 HaYoung Lee (South Korea) Henderson, Nev. 2024
4 Jennifer Gouisikul Riverside, Calif. 2023
5 Jessica Li Temecula, Calif. 2025
6 Audrey Wang Fremont, Calif. 2023
7 Kate Younger Los Alamitos, Calif. 2023
8 Triana Fernando Kirkland, Wash. 2023
9 Jia An Irvine, Calif. 2024
10 Katelyn Kong North Hills, Calif. 2024
11 Jaylen Wan Pukalani, Hawaii 2026
12 Emily Song Irvine, Calif. 2027
13 Siham A. Ibrahim Culver City, Calif. 2026
14 Cooper Gilmore La Jolla, Calif. 2026
15 Juliet Oh Diamond Bar, Calif. 2026
16 Rori Fanning Valencia, Calif. 2024
17 Alison Soewito Walnut, Calif. 2025
18 Amy Seo Montrose, Calif. 2025
19 Mizara Norton Las Vegas, Nev. 2024
20 Briana LeMaire Austin, Texas 2022
21 Saanvi Kotti Folsom, Calif. 2023
22 Isabella Ly Eastvale, Calif. 2023
23 Huiyi Zhou (China) San Diego, Calif. 2023
24 Cristen Faith Legaspi Lakewood, Calif. 2023
25 Jayden Peters Agoura Hills, Calif. 2025
26 Jimin Nam (South Korea) Fullerton, Calif. 2027
27 Cameron Huang
Las Vegas, Nev. 2025
28 Yvette O'Brien Greenwich, Conn. 2025
29 Riley Shin La Habra Heights, Calif. 2023
30 Arden Louchheim Park City, Utah 2023
31 Carmella Carlisi Flagler Beach, Fla. 2024
32 Rilee Crosby La Verne, Calif. 2024
33 Yufei (Fiona) Liu (China) Ladera Ranch, Calif. 2025
34 Samarah Joshiakar Temple City, Calif. 2026
35 Ashley Freitas Sunnyvale, Calif. 2023
36 Emma Thipavong Santa Ana, Calif. 2023
37 Julianna Kristine Go (Philippines) San Juan, , Philippines 2023
38 Samantha Wang Lexington, Mass. 2023
39 Salma A. Ibrahim Culver City, Calif. 2024
40 Jialin Zhong Moreno Valley, Calif. 2025
41 Allison Le Yorba Linda, Calif. 2026
42 Lauren Lee Fullerton, Calif. 2024
43 Audrey Chang
Palos Verdes, Calif. 2027
44 Charlene Stolte
(Switzerland) Bellevue, Wash. 2026
45 Jordan Ransdell Peoria, Ariz. 2022
46 Cici Liu (China) Pasadena, Calif. 2026
47 Lindsey Park Rolling Hills Estates, Calif. 2028
48 Alliah Jordan
Las Vegas, Nev. 2026
49 Grace Smith Sacramento, Calif. 2024
50 Julia Wiley San Marino, Calif. 2024
51 Elizabeth Wiley San Marino, Calif. 2024
52 Victoria Ann Ditching Tustin, Calif. 2024
53 Ashmita Goel Valencia, Calif. 2024
54 Zaida Wise Tucson, Ariz. 2025
55 Sophie Cook Elk Grove, Calif. 2025
56 Ava Osborne Austin, Texas 2027
57 Xiaowen (Lisa) Zhang (China) Bangna, , Thailand 2027
58 Arwen Settipalli Houston, Texas 2025
59 Yujia Song (China) Irvine, Calif. 2027
60 Arianna Lau (Hong Kong) Hong Kong, 2025
61 Nora Qu (Hong Kong) Irvine, Calif. 2028
62 Cailyn Choi Brier, Wash. 2026