UHY Albany Junior
Qualifier Tournament Schedule of Events Field Leaderboard
Boys initial tournament field required a status of 20 Performance Stars or more to gain entry. Two boys with 19 Stars gained entry via PBE tiebreaker.

Girls initial tournament field required a status of 19 Performance Stars or more to gain entry. Two girls with 18 Stars gained entry via PBE tiebreaker.

Players need to take action in the Player Center to confirm participation.
Field
Field
Print
Boys
AJGA Leadership Links participant
Player (Citizenship) Hometown Grad
1 James Ackerman Leawood, Kan. 2024
2 Jai Agarwal Lorton, Va. 2023
3 Max Ash Weston, Mass. 2023
4 Kaden Ausen Buckley, Wash. 2024
5 Griffin Barke Crestwood, Ky. 2025
6 Evan Buddenhagen Gloucester, Mass. 2023
7 Arjun Caprihan Florham Bark, N.J. 2025
8 Ben Chamberlin Germantown, Md. 2023
9 Collin Chen Potomac, Md. 2023
10 Amos Choe
New York, N.Y. 2024
11 Jack Chung Greenwich, Conn. 2026
12 Matthew Cohen Lexington, Mass. 2023
13 Aiden Cudney Appleton, Wis. 2024
14 Ryan Dannegger Wheaton, Ill. 2023
15 Kellen Dean Saratoga Springs, N.Y. 2024
16 Matthew DiFiore Malverne, N.Y. 2025
17 Brayden Dock Queensbury, N.Y. 2024
18 Jack Donohue Loudonville, N.Y. 2026
19 Cabell Faulkner Potomac, Md. 2024
20 Galen Fowles Northampton, Mass. 2024
21 Jordan Hwang (Canada) Richmond Hill, Ontario, Canada 2025
22 Adrian Jordan Lawrenceville, N.J. 2024
23 JB Knight Kennesaw, Ga. 2024
24 Zachary Knight Fayetteville, Ark. 2023
25 Emile Lebrun (Canada) Montreal, Quebec, Canada 2025
26 Andrew Lim Skillman, N.J. 2023
27 ZhengYi (Louie) Liu (China) Bradenton, Fla. 2024
28 Luke Lombardo Severna Park, Md. 2023
29 Felix Luetke Meyring Shanghai, , China 2023
30 Peter Malo (Canada) Beaconsfield, Quebec, Canada 2023
31 Isaiah Marseille Linden, N.J. 2023
32 James McNair (Canada) Kleinburg, Ontario, Canada 2024
33 CJ Merritt Plainview, N.Y. 2022
34 Zachary Munno Stamford, Conn. 2024
35 Thomas Murdough Concord, Mass. 2024
36 Priyam Nayak Iselin, N.J. 2026
37 Thomas O'Neill Oradell, N.J. 2022
38 Hudson Pace Richmond, Va. 2023
39 Lucas Politano Brandon, Vt. 2025
40 Chance Rinkol Leawood, Kan. 2024
41 Lucas Rizo-Patron Rye, N.Y. 2025
42 Mihir Roperia Cranbury, N.J. 2026
43 Alan Rose Weston, Mass. 2024
44 Chad Ruggiero Greenwich, Conn. 2024
45 Eli Shah Newtown Square, Pa. 2023
46 Andrew Stickel Greenwich, Conn. 2023
47 Langtai Tyrone Sun (China) Windermere, Fla. 2025
48 Langting Tymon Sun (China) Windermere, Fla. 2025
49 Michael Takacs Iowa City, Iowa 2023
50 TJ Thompson Coral Springs, Fla. 2023
51 Stephen Viray Florida, N.Y. 2024
52 William Wei (Canada) Richmond, British Columbia, Canada 2024
53 Liam White HoHoKus, N.J. 2023
54 CJ Winchenbaugh Weston, Mass. 2024
55 Mark Yan Newburgh, N.Y. 2024
56 Jason Yang (Canada) Coquitlam, British Columbia, Canada 2024
57 Richard Yang Suwanee, Ga. 2024
58 Alex Zhang (Canada) Richmond, British Columbia, Canada 2026
59 Bryan Zhao Jericho, N.Y. 2025
60 Andre Zhu (Canada) Richmond Hill, Ontario, Canada 2025
Girls
AJGA Leadership Links participant
Player (Citizenship) Hometown Grad
1 Sawyer Brockstedt Rehoboth Beach, Del. 2025
2 Renna Chang Jericho, N.Y. 2025
3 Amy Yewon Cho (South Korea) Las Vegas, Nev. 2025
4 Nina Choe New York, N.Y. 2026
5 Francesca Choquette New York, N.Y. 2025
6 Caroline Chung Placentia, Calif. 2023
7 Nicole Criscone Clifton Park, N.Y. 2023
8 Aphrodite Deng (Canada) Short Hills, N.J. 2028
9 Kylie Eaton Greenville, R.I. 2023
10 Marisa Flores Paramus, N.J. 2024
11 Lia Huang Great Neck, N.Y. 2026
12 Julia Imai Brookline, Mass. 2024
13 ZiYi Jing (China) Irvine, Calif. 2023
14 Sakura Kaneko (Japan) Saitama, , Japan 2023
15 Angelina Kim Tenafly, N.J. 2025
16 Megan Kirkpatrick Woodbine, Md. 2024
17 Jordan Levitt Bedford, N.Y. 2025
18 Sophia Li New York, N.Y. 2025
19 Avery McCrery Wilmington, Del. 2025
20 Yvette O'Brien Greenwich, Conn. 2025
21 Isabella Salerno Rye, N.Y. 2025
22 Amelia Shen Demarest, N.J. 2023
23 Natalie Spiska Jersey City, N.J. 2023
24 Kennedy Swedick Albany, N.Y. 2024
25 ShihTing Tan (Taiwan) Taipei, , Taiwan 2024
26 Joline Truong (Canada) Mississauga, Ontario, Canada 2024
27 Samantha Von Rohr Loudonville, N.Y. 2025
28 Jiayi Wang (China) Shanghai, , China 2022
29 Olivia Williams Cranston, R.I. 2025
30 Lindsay Yao Whittier, Calif. 2024
31 Gwendolyn Yarnall East Aurora, N.Y. 2023
32 Yu Zeng (China) Beijing, , China 2025
33 Lily Zhang Buffalo, N.Y. 2026
34 Kelly Zhao (Canada) Richmond Hill, Ontario, Canada 2024
35 Abby Zhu Andover, Mass. 2026
36 Zoey Zhu Basking Ridge, N.J. 2025

Boys
Player (Citizenship) Hometown Grad
1 James Ackerman Leawood, Kan. 2024
2 Jai Agarwal Lorton, Va. 2023
3 Max Ash Weston, Mass. 2023
4 Kaden Ausen Buckley, Wash. 2024
5 Griffin Barke Crestwood, Ky. 2025
6 Evan Buddenhagen Gloucester, Mass. 2023
7 Arjun Caprihan Florham Bark, N.J. 2025
8 Ben Chamberlin Germantown, Md. 2023
9 Collin Chen Potomac, Md. 2023
10 Amos Choe
New York, N.Y. 2024
11 Jack Chung Greenwich, Conn. 2026
12 Matthew Cohen Lexington, Mass. 2023
13 Aiden Cudney Appleton, Wis. 2024
14 Ryan Dannegger Wheaton, Ill. 2023
15 Kellen Dean Saratoga Springs, N.Y. 2024
16 Matthew DiFiore Malverne, N.Y. 2025
17 Brayden Dock Queensbury, N.Y. 2024
18 Jack Donohue Loudonville, N.Y. 2026
19 Cabell Faulkner Potomac, Md. 2024
20 Galen Fowles Northampton, Mass. 2024
21 Jordan Hwang (Canada) Richmond Hill, Ontario, Canada 2025
22 Adrian Jordan Lawrenceville, N.J. 2024
23 JB Knight Kennesaw, Ga. 2024
24 Zachary Knight Fayetteville, Ark. 2023
25 Emile Lebrun (Canada) Montreal, Quebec, Canada 2025
26 Andrew Lim Skillman, N.J. 2023
27 ZhengYi (Louie) Liu (China) Bradenton, Fla. 2024
28 Luke Lombardo Severna Park, Md. 2023
29 Felix Luetke Meyring Shanghai, , China 2023
30 Peter Malo (Canada) Beaconsfield, Quebec, Canada 2023
31 Isaiah Marseille Linden, N.J. 2023
32 James McNair (Canada) Kleinburg, Ontario, Canada 2024
33 CJ Merritt Plainview, N.Y. 2022
34 Zachary Munno Stamford, Conn. 2024
35 Thomas Murdough Concord, Mass. 2024
36 Priyam Nayak Iselin, N.J. 2026
37 Thomas O'Neill Oradell, N.J. 2022
38 Hudson Pace Richmond, Va. 2023
39 Lucas Politano Brandon, Vt. 2025
40 Chance Rinkol Leawood, Kan. 2024
41 Lucas Rizo-Patron Rye, N.Y. 2025
42 Mihir Roperia Cranbury, N.J. 2026
43 Alan Rose Weston, Mass. 2024
44 Chad Ruggiero Greenwich, Conn. 2024
45 Eli Shah Newtown Square, Pa. 2023
46 Andrew Stickel Greenwich, Conn. 2023
47 Langtai Tyrone Sun (China) Windermere, Fla. 2025
48 Langting Tymon Sun (China) Windermere, Fla. 2025
49 Michael Takacs Iowa City, Iowa 2023
50 TJ Thompson Coral Springs, Fla. 2023
51 Stephen Viray Florida, N.Y. 2024
52 William Wei (Canada) Richmond, British Columbia, Canada 2024
53 Liam White HoHoKus, N.J. 2023
54 CJ Winchenbaugh Weston, Mass. 2024
55 Mark Yan Newburgh, N.Y. 2024
56 Jason Yang (Canada) Coquitlam, British Columbia, Canada 2024
57 Richard Yang Suwanee, Ga. 2024
58 Alex Zhang (Canada) Richmond, British Columbia, Canada 2026
59 Bryan Zhao Jericho, N.Y. 2025
60 Andre Zhu (Canada) Richmond Hill, Ontario, Canada 2025
Girls
Player (Citizenship) Hometown Grad
1 Sawyer Brockstedt Rehoboth Beach, Del. 2025
2 Renna Chang Jericho, N.Y. 2025
3 Amy Yewon Cho (South Korea) Las Vegas, Nev. 2025
4 Nina Choe New York, N.Y. 2026
5 Francesca Choquette New York, N.Y. 2025
6 Caroline Chung Placentia, Calif. 2023
7 Nicole Criscone Clifton Park, N.Y. 2023
8 Aphrodite Deng (Canada) Short Hills, N.J. 2028
9 Kylie Eaton Greenville, R.I. 2023
10 Marisa Flores Paramus, N.J. 2024
11 Lia Huang Great Neck, N.Y. 2026
12 Julia Imai Brookline, Mass. 2024
13 ZiYi Jing (China) Irvine, Calif. 2023
14 Sakura Kaneko (Japan) Saitama, , Japan 2023
15 Angelina Kim Tenafly, N.J. 2025
16 Megan Kirkpatrick Woodbine, Md. 2024
17 Jordan Levitt Bedford, N.Y. 2025
18 Sophia Li New York, N.Y. 2025
19 Avery McCrery Wilmington, Del. 2025
20 Yvette O'Brien Greenwich, Conn. 2025
21 Isabella Salerno Rye, N.Y. 2025
22 Amelia Shen Demarest, N.J. 2023
23 Natalie Spiska Jersey City, N.J. 2023
24 Kennedy Swedick Albany, N.Y. 2024
25 ShihTing Tan (Taiwan) Taipei, , Taiwan 2024
26 Joline Truong (Canada) Mississauga, Ontario, Canada 2024
27 Samantha Von Rohr Loudonville, N.Y. 2025
28 Jiayi Wang (China) Shanghai, , China 2022
29 Olivia Williams Cranston, R.I. 2025
30 Lindsay Yao Whittier, Calif. 2024
31 Gwendolyn Yarnall East Aurora, N.Y. 2023
32 Yu Zeng (China) Beijing, , China 2025
33 Lily Zhang Buffalo, N.Y. 2026
34 Kelly Zhao (Canada) Richmond Hill, Ontario, Canada 2024
35 Abby Zhu Andover, Mass. 2026
36 Zoey Zhu Basking Ridge, N.J. 2025
Alternates
Alternates
Print
Boys
AJGA Leadership Links participant
Player (Citizenship) Hometown Grad
1 Joseph Dolezal Old Westbury, N.Y. 2024
2 Bailey Sutter Cullman, Ala. 2026
3 Antoine Jasmin (Canada) Blainville, Quebec, Canada 2024
4 Harrison Browne Westport, Conn. 2024
5 Tong Si (China) Millburn, N.J. 2026
6 Jaime Yzaga (Peru) Lima, , Peru 2024
7 Kendall McCain Flagstaff, Ariz. 2023
8 Ryan Gallagher Novi, Mich. 2023
9 Tyler Pride Spokane, Wash. 2023
10 Andrew Aquino (Canada) Schomberg, Ontario, Canada 2024
11 North Chery Monroe, Conn. 2025
12 Tanner Cardwell (Canada) Courtice, Ontario, Canada 2022
13 Adam Thanaporn Ann Arbor, Mich. 2025
14 Jack Breutsch Center Moriches, N.Y. 2023
15 Tyler Berkman Potsdam, N.Y. 2024
16 Reece Scott Madison, Conn. 2023
17 Alex Moller New York, N.Y. 2023
18 Zach Pelzar Weston, Mass. 2024
19 Ian Harris Indianapolis, Ind. 2022
20 Kagan Kollar Maple Grove, Minn. 2023
21 Jack Rosen Boca Raton, Fla. 2025
22 James O'Connor Greenwich, Conn. 2024
23 Shirui Zhang (China) Irvine, Calif. 2025
24 Matthew Quinn Holden, Mass. 2023
25 Diego Ocasio Yonkers, N.Y. 2023
26 Ty Werynski (Canada) Burlington, Ontario, Canada 2024
27 Aidan LeBlanc Beverly, Mass. 2023
28 Rishi Sundaresan South Riding, Va. 2023
29 Dominik Cosic Painesville, Ohio 2023
30 Kieran Cummins Albany, N.Y. 2025
31 Luke Huang Great Neck, N.Y. 2024
32 Ethan Law Spring, Texas 2024
33 Ryan Scollins Wrentham, Mass. 2023
34 Tate Esler Westfield, N.J. 2023
35 Nathan Beck Short Hills, N.J. 2024
36 Brandon Quach Cranford, N.J. 2024
37 Henry Devaney Bronxville, N.Y. 2023
38 JT Thomforde Ithaca, N.Y. 2023
39 Nick Werner Wilkes Barre, Pa. 2025
40 Sachin Nallapaneni Canfield, Ohio 2024
41 Dhruv Mereddy Alpharetta, Ga. 2029
42 Matteo Santulin Riverside, Conn. 2023
43 Luke Evans Southlake, Texas 2024
44 Drew Clark Kennett Square, Pa. 2023
45 Uzair Mirza Roanoke, Va. 2024
46 Kevin Zheng Warren, N.J. 2026
47 Sean Shallat Dix Hills, N.Y. 2024
48 Blake Russell Knoxville, Tenn. 2026
49 Aryik Yadav Livingston, N.J. 2025
50 Eli Hamelsky Newton, Mass. 2026
51 Gavin Poyer Deansboro, N.Y. 2023
52 Matt Carpentier Pittsford, N.Y. 2024
53 Michael Asselta Ramsey, N.J. 2026
54 Ligang (Kevin) Li (China) Vancouver, British Columbia, Canada 2022
55 Aman Patel Cornwall, N.Y. 2023
56 Jerry Lu Plainsboro, N.J. 2023
57 Noah Farland Andover, Mass. 2023
58 Will Chouinard Hamilton, N.Y. 2024
59 Julius Viray Florida, N.Y. 2026
60 Cooper Russell Knoxville, Tenn. 2025
61 Joseph Fargnoli Mickleton, N.J. 2023
62 Redmond Podkowa Marion, Mass. 2023
63 Ryan Coffey Deep River, Conn. 2024
64 Keaton Orava Washington, D.C. 2023
65 Paco Sze (Hong Kong) Hong Kong, 2025
66 Xiaoyi (Eddy) Gu (China) Bradenton, Fla. 2024
67 Aarush Malmandi Edgewater, N.J. 2026
68 Liam Moloney Chester, N.Y. 2025
69 Matteo Rocco (Canada) Toronto, Ontario, Canada 2022
70 Carter Sica Saratoga Springs, N.Y. 2025
71 Avery Cohen Kinnelon, N.J. 2023
72 Lucas Lai (Canada) Vancouver, British Columbia, Canada 2023
73 Trevor Todd Indiana, Pa. 2024
74 Ryan Klarreich Allendale, N.J. 2025
75 Jack Yearley
Wayne, Pa. 2024
76 Braden Hoskins Hays, Kan. 2023
77 Cole Vieira Barrington, R.I. 2023
78 Ryan Fay Sherborn, Mass. 2023
79 Mike Lee Placentia, Calif. 2023
80 Udyat Sarangdevot Mckinney, Texas 2025
81 William Hou Vancouver, British Columbia, Canada 2025
82 Jonathan Burke Reading, Mass. 2024
83 Bryce Karty Port Washington, N.Y. 2025
84 Sean Resnick Walpole, Mass. 2024
85 Charles David Beeson Roswell, Ga. 2026
86 Ben Madden Wellesley, Mass. 2024
87 Greydon O'Keefe Bronxville, N.Y. 2023
88 Kyzar Joshi Ashland, Mass. 2023
89 Luke Fazio
Schwenksville, Pa. 2023
90 Michael Marshall Weymouth, Mass. 2023
91 Ben Catudal Milton, Mass. 2023
92 Howard Wolfe Rumson, N.J. 2023
93 Joseph Weinstein Midlothian, Va. 2023
94 Brady Williams Cranston, R.I. 2023
95 Tyler Stark Hilton, N.Y. 2024
96 Tanner Fearman Queensbury, N.Y. 2024
97 Charles Greiner II Saratoga Springs, N.Y. 2025
98 Brody Esler Westfield, N.J. 2025
99 Sangat Grewal Fullerton, Calif. 2024
100 Zhonglong Li (Canada) Vancouver, British Columbia, Canada 2026
101 Jack Tebeau Hamburg, N.Y. 2025
102 Holden Vintiadis Greenwich, Conn. 2026
103 Vinny Liguori Rexford, N.Y. 2023
104 Amit Limaye Upper Saddle River, N.J. 2023
105 Weian Zeng (China) Wellesley, Mass. 2023
106 Baker O'Leary Saco, Maine 2023
107 Theo Boris New York, N.Y. 2024
108 Connor Stanton Waterville, N.Y. 2024
109 Charlie Blake Saratoga Springs, N.Y. 2024
110 Bo Dong (China) Toronto, Ontario, Canada 2026
111 Thomas Lemay (Canada) Trois Rivieres, Quebec, Canada 2024
112 Liam Blanc Fairfield, Conn. 2024
113 Noah Segui
Gaithersburg, Md. 2022
114 Asher Katz Winter Garden, Fla. 2028
115 Maxwell McWilliams Austin, Texas 2024
116 Aydan Downer (Canada) Cabarete, , Dominican Republic 2023
117 Xiangyun (Justin) Bai (China) Chongqing, , China 2023
118 Thomas Wen New York, N.Y. 2024
119 Charlie Fennelly East Hampton, N.Y. 2025
120 Jackson Ormond Rochester, N.Y. 2026
121 Leo Chu Scarsdale, N.Y. 2025
122 Leo Simon
Scarsdale, N.Y. 2025
123 Jeffrey Fumarola Ballston Spa, N.Y. 2028
124 Kapil Ramachandran Ashburn, Va. 2026
125 Rocco Capalbo Westerly, R.I. 2027
126 Luke Finlan Albany, N.Y. 2024
127 George Siozos (Canada) Laval, Quebec, Canada 2024
128 Daniel Holden Alexandria, Va. 2022
129 Shao Liu (Canada) Richmond Hill, Ontario, Canada 2024
130 Ryan Goldenberg Scarsdale, N.Y. 2024
131 Sajiv Mehta Scarsdale, N.Y. 2024
132 William Giaquinto Hamden, Conn. 2024
133 Aidan Noonan Wenham, Mass. 2024
134 Zachary Bruno Queensbury, N.Y. 2024
135 Ryan Svendsen Irvine, Calif. 2022
136 Yaohang Zhu (China) Windermere, Fla. 2027
137 Yunwei Qiu (China) Richmond Hill, Ontario, Canada 2026
138 Krish Anand Monroe Township, N.J. 2025
139 Spencer Cohen Roslyn Heights, N.Y. 2026
140 Jaisal Yadav West Windsor, N.J. 2025
141 Jack McVeigh North Andover, Mass. 2025
142 Robert Giuffra III New York, N.Y. 2026
143 Gavin Kim Cresskill, N.J. 2026
144 Andrew Hahn Cornwall on Hudson, N.Y. 2025
145 Wyatt Lupo
Greenwich, Conn. 2025
146 Ryan Sun Morganville, N.J. 2028
147 Oliver Ramee Warren, Conn. 2025
148 Braden Bhalla Ridgewood, N.J. 2026
149 Kyle Hahn Shelter Island, N.Y. 2025
150 Shaoyang Zhang (China) Columbus, Ohio 2026
Girls
AJGA Leadership Links participant
Player (Citizenship) Hometown Grad
1 Serena Bagga Blue Bell, Pa. 2023
2 Angela Liang Bridgewater, N.J. 2027
3 Angie Zhang Claremont, Calif. 2023
4 Katherine Vice Glen Head, N.Y. 2023
5 Addison Surber Montgomery, Texas 2025
6 Mia Wong (Canada) Markham, Ontario, Canada 2023
7 Krystal Zhuotong Li (Canada) Richmond Hill, Ontario, Canada 2023
8 Carmella Carlisi San Diego, Calif. 2024
9 Lauren Lee Fullerton, Calif. 2024
10 Zhana Navato (Canada) Toronto, Ontario, Canada 2024
11 Violet Robbins Fairfield, Conn. 2024
12 Akshaya Ramakrishnan Fremont, Calif. 2024
13 Morgan Peterson Glastonbury, Conn. 2024
14 Sofia Ghorbel
New Canaan, Conn. 2022
15 Aubrey Lee Oradell, N.J. 2024
16 Tanisha Bohra Monroe Township, N.J. 2023
17 Caroline Fixter Morristown, N.J. 2024
18 Amy Lyon Winchester, Mass. 2024
19 Anna DeSanto West Hartford, Conn. 2024
20 Camila Amaya Singer island, Fla. 2024
21 Ava Wisinski Ada, Mich. 2025
22 Tori Gardner Decatur, Texas 2024
23 Jillian Rawson Slingerlands, N.Y. 2024
24 Wendy Zhouying Li (Canada) Richmond Hill, Ontario, Canada 2025
25 June Doerr Hampton Falls, N.H. 2024
26 Sienna Mosquera Southampton, , Bermuda 2024
27 Mariah Brownhill New York, N.Y. 2026
28 Claire Yu Greenwich, Conn. 2025
29 Zorah Williams Mystic, Conn. 2025
30 Grace Rubelsky Phoenix, Ariz. 2024
31 Isabella Eide Highlands Ranch, Colo. 2025
32 Christiana Greene Bedford Hills, N.Y. 2026
33 Isabella Crespo Paramus, N.J. 2025
34 Hayden Knapp Gansevoort, N.Y. 2028
35 Xinyu Cao (Hong Kong) Bejing, , China 2026
36 Ava Osborne Austin, Texas 2027

Boys
Player (Citizenship) Hometown Grad
1 Joseph Dolezal Old Westbury, N.Y. 2024
2 Bailey Sutter Cullman, Ala. 2026
3 Antoine Jasmin (Canada) Blainville, Quebec, Canada 2024
4 Harrison Browne Westport, Conn. 2024
5 Tong Si (China) Millburn, N.J. 2026
6 Jaime Yzaga (Peru) Lima, , Peru 2024
7 Kendall McCain Flagstaff, Ariz. 2023
8 Ryan Gallagher Novi, Mich. 2023
9 Tyler Pride Spokane, Wash. 2023
10 Andrew Aquino (Canada) Schomberg, Ontario, Canada 2024
11 North Chery Monroe, Conn. 2025
12 Tanner Cardwell (Canada) Courtice, Ontario, Canada 2022
13 Adam Thanaporn Ann Arbor, Mich. 2025
14 Jack Breutsch Center Moriches, N.Y. 2023
15 Tyler Berkman Potsdam, N.Y. 2024
16 Reece Scott Madison, Conn. 2023
17 Alex Moller New York, N.Y. 2023
18 Zach Pelzar Weston, Mass. 2024
19 Ian Harris Indianapolis, Ind. 2022
20 Kagan Kollar Maple Grove, Minn. 2023
21 Jack Rosen Boca Raton, Fla. 2025
22 James O'Connor Greenwich, Conn. 2024
23 Shirui Zhang (China) Irvine, Calif. 2025
24 Matthew Quinn Holden, Mass. 2023
25 Diego Ocasio Yonkers, N.Y. 2023
26 Ty Werynski (Canada) Burlington, Ontario, Canada 2024
27 Aidan LeBlanc Beverly, Mass. 2023
28 Rishi Sundaresan South Riding, Va. 2023
29 Dominik Cosic Painesville, Ohio 2023
30 Kieran Cummins Albany, N.Y. 2025
31 Luke Huang Great Neck, N.Y. 2024
32 Ethan Law Spring, Texas 2024
33 Ryan Scollins Wrentham, Mass. 2023
34 Tate Esler Westfield, N.J. 2023
35 Nathan Beck Short Hills, N.J. 2024
36 Brandon Quach Cranford, N.J. 2024
37 Henry Devaney Bronxville, N.Y. 2023
38 JT Thomforde Ithaca, N.Y. 2023
39 Nick Werner Wilkes Barre, Pa. 2025
40 Sachin Nallapaneni Canfield, Ohio 2024
41 Dhruv Mereddy Alpharetta, Ga. 2029
42 Matteo Santulin Riverside, Conn. 2023
43 Luke Evans Southlake, Texas 2024
44 Drew Clark Kennett Square, Pa. 2023
45 Uzair Mirza Roanoke, Va. 2024
46 Kevin Zheng Warren, N.J. 2026
47 Sean Shallat Dix Hills, N.Y. 2024
48 Blake Russell Knoxville, Tenn. 2026
49 Aryik Yadav Livingston, N.J. 2025
50 Eli Hamelsky Newton, Mass. 2026
51 Gavin Poyer Deansboro, N.Y. 2023
52 Matt Carpentier Pittsford, N.Y. 2024
53 Michael Asselta Ramsey, N.J. 2026
54 Ligang (Kevin) Li (China) Vancouver, British Columbia, Canada 2022
55 Aman Patel Cornwall, N.Y. 2023
56 Jerry Lu Plainsboro, N.J. 2023
57 Noah Farland Andover, Mass. 2023
58 Will Chouinard Hamilton, N.Y. 2024
59 Julius Viray Florida, N.Y. 2026
60 Cooper Russell Knoxville, Tenn. 2025
61 Joseph Fargnoli Mickleton, N.J. 2023
62 Redmond Podkowa Marion, Mass. 2023
63 Ryan Coffey Deep River, Conn. 2024
64 Keaton Orava Washington, D.C. 2023
65 Paco Sze (Hong Kong) Hong Kong, 2025
66 Xiaoyi (Eddy) Gu (China) Bradenton, Fla. 2024
67 Aarush Malmandi Edgewater, N.J. 2026
68 Liam Moloney Chester, N.Y. 2025
69 Matteo Rocco (Canada) Toronto, Ontario, Canada 2022
70 Carter Sica Saratoga Springs, N.Y. 2025
71 Avery Cohen Kinnelon, N.J. 2023
72 Lucas Lai (Canada) Vancouver, British Columbia, Canada 2023
73 Trevor Todd Indiana, Pa. 2024
74 Ryan Klarreich Allendale, N.J. 2025
75 Jack Yearley
Wayne, Pa. 2024
76 Braden Hoskins Hays, Kan. 2023
77 Cole Vieira Barrington, R.I. 2023
78 Ryan Fay Sherborn, Mass. 2023
79 Mike Lee Placentia, Calif. 2023
80 Udyat Sarangdevot Mckinney, Texas 2025
81 William Hou Vancouver, British Columbia, Canada 2025
82 Jonathan Burke Reading, Mass. 2024
83 Bryce Karty Port Washington, N.Y. 2025
84 Sean Resnick Walpole, Mass. 2024
85 Charles David Beeson Roswell, Ga. 2026
86 Ben Madden Wellesley, Mass. 2024
87 Greydon O'Keefe Bronxville, N.Y. 2023
88 Kyzar Joshi Ashland, Mass. 2023
89 Luke Fazio
Schwenksville, Pa. 2023
90 Michael Marshall Weymouth, Mass. 2023
91 Ben Catudal Milton, Mass. 2023
92 Howard Wolfe Rumson, N.J. 2023
93 Joseph Weinstein Midlothian, Va. 2023
94 Brady Williams Cranston, R.I. 2023
95 Tyler Stark Hilton, N.Y. 2024
96 Tanner Fearman Queensbury, N.Y. 2024
97 Charles Greiner II Saratoga Springs, N.Y. 2025
98 Brody Esler Westfield, N.J. 2025
99 Sangat Grewal Fullerton, Calif. 2024
100 Zhonglong Li (Canada) Vancouver, British Columbia, Canada 2026
101 Jack Tebeau Hamburg, N.Y. 2025
102 Holden Vintiadis Greenwich, Conn. 2026
103 Vinny Liguori Rexford, N.Y. 2023
104 Amit Limaye Upper Saddle River, N.J. 2023
105 Weian Zeng (China) Wellesley, Mass. 2023
106 Baker O'Leary Saco, Maine 2023
107 Theo Boris New York, N.Y. 2024
108 Connor Stanton Waterville, N.Y. 2024
109 Charlie Blake Saratoga Springs, N.Y. 2024
110 Bo Dong (China) Toronto, Ontario, Canada 2026
111 Thomas Lemay (Canada) Trois Rivieres, Quebec, Canada 2024
112 Liam Blanc Fairfield, Conn. 2024
113 Noah Segui
Gaithersburg, Md. 2022
114 Asher Katz Winter Garden, Fla. 2028
115 Maxwell McWilliams Austin, Texas 2024
116 Aydan Downer (Canada) Cabarete, , Dominican Republic 2023
117 Xiangyun (Justin) Bai (China) Chongqing, , China 2023
118 Thomas Wen New York, N.Y. 2024
119 Charlie Fennelly East Hampton, N.Y. 2025
120 Jackson Ormond Rochester, N.Y. 2026
121 Leo Chu Scarsdale, N.Y. 2025
122 Leo Simon
Scarsdale, N.Y. 2025
123 Jeffrey Fumarola Ballston Spa, N.Y. 2028
124 Kapil Ramachandran Ashburn, Va. 2026
125 Rocco Capalbo Westerly, R.I. 2027
126 Luke Finlan Albany, N.Y. 2024
127 George Siozos (Canada) Laval, Quebec, Canada 2024
128 Daniel Holden Alexandria, Va. 2022
129 Shao Liu (Canada) Richmond Hill, Ontario, Canada 2024
130 Ryan Goldenberg Scarsdale, N.Y. 2024
131 Sajiv Mehta Scarsdale, N.Y. 2024
132 William Giaquinto Hamden, Conn. 2024
133 Aidan Noonan Wenham, Mass. 2024
134 Zachary Bruno Queensbury, N.Y. 2024
135 Ryan Svendsen Irvine, Calif. 2022
136 Yaohang Zhu (China) Windermere, Fla. 2027
137 Yunwei Qiu (China) Richmond Hill, Ontario, Canada 2026
138 Krish Anand Monroe Township, N.J. 2025
139 Spencer Cohen Roslyn Heights, N.Y. 2026
140 Jaisal Yadav West Windsor, N.J. 2025
141 Jack McVeigh North Andover, Mass. 2025
142 Robert Giuffra III New York, N.Y. 2026
143 Gavin Kim Cresskill, N.J. 2026
144 Andrew Hahn Cornwall on Hudson, N.Y. 2025
145 Wyatt Lupo
Greenwich, Conn. 2025
146 Ryan Sun Morganville, N.J. 2028
147 Oliver Ramee Warren, Conn. 2025
148 Braden Bhalla Ridgewood, N.J. 2026
149 Kyle Hahn Shelter Island, N.Y. 2025
150 Shaoyang Zhang (China) Columbus, Ohio 2026
Girls
Player (Citizenship) Hometown Grad
1 Serena Bagga Blue Bell, Pa. 2023
2 Angela Liang Bridgewater, N.J. 2027
3 Angie Zhang Claremont, Calif. 2023
4 Katherine Vice Glen Head, N.Y. 2023
5 Addison Surber Montgomery, Texas 2025
6 Mia Wong (Canada) Markham, Ontario, Canada 2023
7 Krystal Zhuotong Li (Canada) Richmond Hill, Ontario, Canada 2023
8 Carmella Carlisi San Diego, Calif. 2024
9 Lauren Lee Fullerton, Calif. 2024
10 Zhana Navato (Canada) Toronto, Ontario, Canada 2024
11 Violet Robbins Fairfield, Conn. 2024
12 Akshaya Ramakrishnan Fremont, Calif. 2024
13 Morgan Peterson Glastonbury, Conn. 2024
14 Sofia Ghorbel
New Canaan, Conn. 2022
15 Aubrey Lee Oradell, N.J. 2024
16 Tanisha Bohra Monroe Township, N.J. 2023
17 Caroline Fixter Morristown, N.J. 2024
18 Amy Lyon Winchester, Mass. 2024
19 Anna DeSanto West Hartford, Conn. 2024
20 Camila Amaya Singer island, Fla. 2024
21 Ava Wisinski Ada, Mich. 2025
22 Tori Gardner Decatur, Texas 2024
23 Jillian Rawson Slingerlands, N.Y. 2024
24 Wendy Zhouying Li (Canada) Richmond Hill, Ontario, Canada 2025
25 June Doerr Hampton Falls, N.H. 2024
26 Sienna Mosquera Southampton, , Bermuda 2024
27 Mariah Brownhill New York, N.Y. 2026
28 Claire Yu Greenwich, Conn. 2025
29 Zorah Williams Mystic, Conn. 2025
30 Grace Rubelsky Phoenix, Ariz. 2024
31 Isabella Eide Highlands Ranch, Colo. 2025
32 Christiana Greene Bedford Hills, N.Y. 2026
33 Isabella Crespo Paramus, N.J. 2025
34 Hayden Knapp Gansevoort, N.Y. 2028
35 Xinyu Cao (Hong Kong) Bejing, , China 2026
36 Ava Osborne Austin, Texas 2027