AJGA Headquarters will be closed Friday, March 1. We will reopen at 8:00 am ET, Monday, March 4.
UHY New York Junior
Qualifier Tournament Schedule of Events Field Leaderboard
Boys initial tournament field required a status of 14 Performance Stars or more to gain entry. One boy with 13 Stars gained entry via PBE tiebreaker .

Girls initial tournament field required a status of 16 Performance Stars or more to gain entry. One girl with 14 Stars gained entry via PBE tiebreaker .

Players need to take action in the Player Center to confirm participation.
Field
Field
Print
Boys
AJGA Leadership Links participant
Player (Citizenship) Hometown Grad
1 Max Ash Weston, Mass. 2023
2 Rhodes Baker Winston Salem, N.C. 2024
3 Peter Barros Bethesda, Md. 2023
4 John Bates Chevy Chase, Md. 2023
5 Sebastian Beaver Ridgefield, Conn. 2023
6 Cameron Besaw New Canaan, Conn. 2023
7 Harrison Browne Westport, Conn. 2024
8 Rhys Burgess Oakland, N.J. 2023
9 Ryan Chang Brookline, Mass. 2024
10 Jiakai Chen (China) Lakewood Ranch, Fla. 2023
11 Jun Chun (South Korea) Old Tappan, N.J. 2024
12 Rafe Cochran Palm Beach, Fla. 2023
13 Matthew Cohen Lexington, Mass. 2023
14 Ian Davis Makanda, Ill. 2023
15 Harrison Delisle Miami Beach, Fla. 2023
16 Nigel Fernando Stevenson Ranch, Calif. 2023
17 Chase Gorder Anthem, Ariz. 2023
18 Kevin Ha Livingston, N.J. 2024
19 Andy Hennen St. Louis, Mo. 2022
20 Luke Huang Great Neck, N.Y. 2024
21 Will Huntington Southport, Conn. 2023
22 Isaiah Ibit (Canada) Orleans, Ontario, Canada 2024
23 Hai Tong (Alex) Ji (China) Wellesley, Mass. 2025
24 Adrian Jordan Lawrenceville, N.J. 2024
25 Elias Kennon Old Greenwich, Conn. 2023
26 Jayden Ko Tenafly, N.J. 2023
27 Will Koch Portland, Ore. 2023
28 Stephen Liu (New Zealand) Auckland, , New Zealand 2023
29 Luke Lombardo Severna Park, Md. 2023
30 Felix Luetke Meyring Shanghai, , China 2023
31 Zachary Munno Stamford, Conn. 2024
32 Emil Nielsen Wellesley, Mass. 2024
33 James O'Connor Greenwich, Conn. 2024
34 Thomas O'Neill Oradell, N.J. 2022
35 Jonathan Oakes Dobbs Ferry, N.Y. 2023
36 Diego Ocasio Yonkers, N.Y. 2023
37 Michael Ostrower New York, N.Y. 2023
38 Zach Pelzar Weston, Mass. 2024
39 Austin Perkins West Hartford, Conn. 2026
40 D.A. Regala Severna Park, Md. 2023
41 Alan Rose Weston, Mass. 2024
42 Chad Ruggiero Greenwich, Conn. 2024
43 Alejandro Sanchez (Mexico) Arlington, Texas 2022
44 Neel Sandhu Southlake, Texas 2022
45 Bradley Sawka Ellington, Conn. 2023
46 Jason Shwartz Wellington, Fla. 2024
47 Max Silverman Old Westbury, N.Y. 2022
48 Fritz Smith Greenwich, Conn. 2023
49 Andrew Stickel Greenwich, Conn. 2023
50 Chris Terzian Gainesville, Fla. 2023
51 Stephen Viray Florida, N.Y. 2024
52 Shibo Wang (China) Tianjin, , China 2023
53 Ty Werynski (Canada) Burlington, Ontario, Canada 2024
54 Liam White HoHoKus, N.J. 2023
55 Isaiah Williams Flemington, N.J. 2023
56 Josh Yan Newburgh, N.Y. 2026
57 Mark Yan Newburgh, N.Y. 2024
58 Christopher Yeilding
Birmingham, Ala. 2024
59 Eric Zhao (Canada) Toronto, Ontario, Canada 2025
60 Ryan Zhao (Canada) Toronto, Ontario, Canada 2024
Girls
AJGA Leadership Links participant
Player (Citizenship) Hometown Grad
1 Annabelle Chen Fremont, Calif. 2023
2 Olivia Cong Germantown, Md. 2024
3 Mekhala Costello Canton, Mass. 2024
4 Eliza Dana New York, N.Y. 2022
5 Olivia Deakins Dobbs Ferry, N.Y. 2022
6 Gabriella DeGasperis Jupiter, Fla. 2026
7 Aphrodite Deng (Canada) Short Hills, N.J. 2028
8 Kaitlyn Doe Waban, Mass. 2027
9 Catherine Fennelly East Hampton, N.Y. 2023
10 Marisa Flores Paramus, N.J. 2024
11 Samantha Galantini West Orange, N.J. 2023
12 Kayla Geng San Diego, Calif. 2026
13 Maryanne Grace Rye, N.Y. 2023
14 Lillian Guleserian Westwood, Mass. 2025
15 Lia Huang Great Neck, N.Y. 2026
16 Cecilia Jia (Canada) Beijing, , China 2023
17 Sakura Kaneko (Japan) Saitama, , Japan 2023
18 CC Kaplan Greenwich, Conn. 2025
19 Vani Karimanal San Jose, Calif. 2023
20 Angelina Kim Tenafly, N.J. 2025
21 Emma Lee Scarsdale, N.Y. 2025
22 Victoria Matthews Great Falls, Va. 2023
23 Avery McCrery Wilmington, Del. 2025
24 Kacie Moon Northbrook, Ill. 2025
25 Chelsea Nguyen Oviedo, Fla. 2023
26 Alexandra Pool Boston, Mass. 2024
27 Lihini Ranaweera Cranberry Township, Pa. 2024
28 Emily Renoff Glen Ridge, N.J. 2024
29 Tanvi Samayam Hillsborough, N.J. 2024
30 ShihTing Tan (Taiwan) Taipei, , Taiwan 2024
31 Ana Lucia Trevino (Mexico) San Pedro Garza Garcia, , Mexico 2024
32 Cindy Wang San Jose, Calif. 2023
33 Madeleine Zang Princeton, N.J. 2023
34 Junyuan Zhang (China) Orlando, Fla. 2024
35 Zoey Zhu Basking Ridge, N.J. 2025

Boys
Player (Citizenship) Hometown Grad
1 Max Ash Weston, Mass. 2023
2 Rhodes Baker Winston Salem, N.C. 2024
3 Peter Barros Bethesda, Md. 2023
4 John Bates Chevy Chase, Md. 2023
5 Sebastian Beaver Ridgefield, Conn. 2023
6 Cameron Besaw New Canaan, Conn. 2023
7 Harrison Browne Westport, Conn. 2024
8 Rhys Burgess Oakland, N.J. 2023
9 Ryan Chang Brookline, Mass. 2024
10 Jiakai Chen (China) Lakewood Ranch, Fla. 2023
11 Jun Chun (South Korea) Old Tappan, N.J. 2024
12 Rafe Cochran Palm Beach, Fla. 2023
13 Matthew Cohen Lexington, Mass. 2023
14 Ian Davis Makanda, Ill. 2023
15 Harrison Delisle Miami Beach, Fla. 2023
16 Nigel Fernando Stevenson Ranch, Calif. 2023
17 Chase Gorder Anthem, Ariz. 2023
18 Kevin Ha Livingston, N.J. 2024
19 Andy Hennen St. Louis, Mo. 2022
20 Luke Huang Great Neck, N.Y. 2024
21 Will Huntington Southport, Conn. 2023
22 Isaiah Ibit (Canada) Orleans, Ontario, Canada 2024
23 Hai Tong (Alex) Ji (China) Wellesley, Mass. 2025
24 Adrian Jordan Lawrenceville, N.J. 2024
25 Elias Kennon Old Greenwich, Conn. 2023
26 Jayden Ko Tenafly, N.J. 2023
27 Will Koch Portland, Ore. 2023
28 Stephen Liu (New Zealand) Auckland, , New Zealand 2023
29 Luke Lombardo Severna Park, Md. 2023
30 Felix Luetke Meyring Shanghai, , China 2023
31 Zachary Munno Stamford, Conn. 2024
32 Emil Nielsen Wellesley, Mass. 2024
33 James O'Connor Greenwich, Conn. 2024
34 Thomas O'Neill Oradell, N.J. 2022
35 Jonathan Oakes Dobbs Ferry, N.Y. 2023
36 Diego Ocasio Yonkers, N.Y. 2023
37 Michael Ostrower New York, N.Y. 2023
38 Zach Pelzar Weston, Mass. 2024
39 Austin Perkins West Hartford, Conn. 2026
40 D.A. Regala Severna Park, Md. 2023
41 Alan Rose Weston, Mass. 2024
42 Chad Ruggiero Greenwich, Conn. 2024
43 Alejandro Sanchez (Mexico) Arlington, Texas 2022
44 Neel Sandhu Southlake, Texas 2022
45 Bradley Sawka Ellington, Conn. 2023
46 Jason Shwartz Wellington, Fla. 2024
47 Max Silverman Old Westbury, N.Y. 2022
48 Fritz Smith Greenwich, Conn. 2023
49 Andrew Stickel Greenwich, Conn. 2023
50 Chris Terzian Gainesville, Fla. 2023
51 Stephen Viray Florida, N.Y. 2024
52 Shibo Wang (China) Tianjin, , China 2023
53 Ty Werynski (Canada) Burlington, Ontario, Canada 2024
54 Liam White HoHoKus, N.J. 2023
55 Isaiah Williams Flemington, N.J. 2023
56 Josh Yan Newburgh, N.Y. 2026
57 Mark Yan Newburgh, N.Y. 2024
58 Christopher Yeilding
Birmingham, Ala. 2024
59 Eric Zhao (Canada) Toronto, Ontario, Canada 2025
60 Ryan Zhao (Canada) Toronto, Ontario, Canada 2024
Girls
Player (Citizenship) Hometown Grad
1 Annabelle Chen Fremont, Calif. 2023
2 Olivia Cong Germantown, Md. 2024
3 Mekhala Costello Canton, Mass. 2024
4 Eliza Dana New York, N.Y. 2022
5 Olivia Deakins Dobbs Ferry, N.Y. 2022
6 Gabriella DeGasperis Jupiter, Fla. 2026
7 Aphrodite Deng (Canada) Short Hills, N.J. 2028
8 Kaitlyn Doe Waban, Mass. 2027
9 Catherine Fennelly East Hampton, N.Y. 2023
10 Marisa Flores Paramus, N.J. 2024
11 Samantha Galantini West Orange, N.J. 2023
12 Kayla Geng San Diego, Calif. 2026
13 Maryanne Grace Rye, N.Y. 2023
14 Lillian Guleserian Westwood, Mass. 2025
15 Lia Huang Great Neck, N.Y. 2026
16 Cecilia Jia (Canada) Beijing, , China 2023
17 Sakura Kaneko (Japan) Saitama, , Japan 2023
18 CC Kaplan Greenwich, Conn. 2025
19 Vani Karimanal San Jose, Calif. 2023
20 Angelina Kim Tenafly, N.J. 2025
21 Emma Lee Scarsdale, N.Y. 2025
22 Victoria Matthews Great Falls, Va. 2023
23 Avery McCrery Wilmington, Del. 2025
24 Kacie Moon Northbrook, Ill. 2025
25 Chelsea Nguyen Oviedo, Fla. 2023
26 Alexandra Pool Boston, Mass. 2024
27 Lihini Ranaweera Cranberry Township, Pa. 2024
28 Emily Renoff Glen Ridge, N.J. 2024
29 Tanvi Samayam Hillsborough, N.J. 2024
30 ShihTing Tan (Taiwan) Taipei, , Taiwan 2024
31 Ana Lucia Trevino (Mexico) San Pedro Garza Garcia, , Mexico 2024
32 Cindy Wang San Jose, Calif. 2023
33 Madeleine Zang Princeton, N.J. 2023
34 Junyuan Zhang (China) Orlando, Fla. 2024
35 Zoey Zhu Basking Ridge, N.J. 2025
Alternates
Alternates
Print
Boys
AJGA Leadership Links participant
Player (Citizenship) Hometown Grad
1 Teddy Seitz Washington, D.C. 2023
2 Jake Morgan Succasunna, N.J. 2024
3 Lucas Chikun Xin (China) Hainan, , China 2024
4 Logan Wagner Quarryville, Pa. 2023
5 Tristin Perkins Wesley Chapel, Fla. 2023
6 Samuel Stribling Georgetown, Texas 2024
7 Luke Bowen Bethesda, Md. 2023
8 Nathan Beck Short Hills, N.J. 2024
9 Mohit Sanagavarapu (India) Edison, N.J. 2022
10 JT Thomforde Ithaca, N.Y. 2023
11 James Bradley East Hampton, N.Y. 2024
12 Philip Hu Atherton, Calif. 2024
13 Tommy Sharps Lutherville Timonium, Md. 2024
14 Jeffery Yong Stockton, N.J. 2023
15 Tate Esler Westfield, N.J. 2023
16 Harry Bonomo Greenwich, Conn. 2023
17 Ryan Peskin Boca Raton, Fla. 2023
18 Aryik Yadav Livingston, N.J. 2025
19 Gavin Poyer Deansboro, N.Y. 2023
20 Matteo Santulin Riverside, Conn. 2023
21 Brody O'Connor Mountain Lakes, N.J. 2023
22 Jerry Lu Plainsboro, N.J. 2023
23 Sean Shallat Dix Hills, N.Y. 2024
24 TJ Betlow Short Hills, N.J. 2024
25 Thomas Young Center Valley, Pa. 2024
26 Jason Lew Southlake, Texas 2024
27 Keaton Orava Washington, D.C. 2023
28 Thomas OConnell Wellesley, Mass. 2023
29 Julius Viray Florida, N.Y. 2026
30 Alex Yong Stockton, N.J. 2024
31 Daniel Casanta Southbury, Conn. 2023
32 Timothy Peters State College, Pa. 2023
33 Jacob De Jesus Bridgewater, N.J. 2023
34 Sean Watchmaker New Canaan, Conn. 2023
35 Jai Bahl (India) Gurugram, , India 2023
36 Nick Werner Wilkes Barre, Pa. 2025
37 Angad Manaise Stamford, Conn. 2024
38 Jack Yearley Wayne, Pa. 2024
39 Dylan Reissman Woodcliff Lk, N.J. 2022
40 Travis Robertson Jupiter, Fla. 2024
41 Braden Hoskins Hays, Kan. 2023
42 Will Huntley Lansdale, Pa. 2023
43 Yu Xin Xu (China) Shanghai, , China 2023
44 Jonathan Burke Reading, Mass. 2024
45 William Johnson Kingston, Mass. 2024
46 James Russell Manhasset, N.Y. 2023
47 Greydon O'Keefe Bronxville, N.Y. 2023
48 John Souva Nanuet, N.Y. 2023
49 Ben Catudal Milton, Mass. 2023
50 Redmond Podkowa Marion, Mass. 2023
51 Avery Cohen Kinnelon, N.J. 2023
52 Luke Fazio Schwenksville, Pa. 2023
53 Nishaant Shah Hillsborough, N.J. 2023
54 James Casey New Canaan, Conn. 2023
55 Nathan Guertler Merchantville, N.J. 2023
56 Bradley Parker (Canada) Isle of Palms, S.C. 2023
57 David Chen Gaithersburg, Md. 2023
58 Eli Kaufman Montville, N.J. 2024
59 Brandon Quach Cranford, N.J. 2024
60 Owen Duda Riverside, Conn. 2024
61 Sam Hahn Richmond, Va. 2025
62 Paco Sze (Hong Kong) Exeter, N.H. 2025
63 Bryce Karty Port Washington, N.Y. 2025
64 Vinny Liguori Rexford, N.Y. 2023
65 Adrian Hassan (Indonesia) Jakarta, , Indonesia 2023
66 Luke O’Grady-Rodgers Patterson, N.Y. 2023
67 Owen Rogers Milton, Mass. 2023
68 Kyle Farias West Wareham, Mass. 2023
69 Matthew Dietl Glenmoore, Pa. 2023
70 Luke Brower Middlebury, Conn. 2023
71 Howard Wolfe Rumson, N.J. 2023
72 Dimitrios Townsend Bethesda, Md. 2023
73 Wei Huang (China) Hangzhou, , China 2023
74 Will Chouinard Hamilton, N.Y. 2024
75 Yiwen Wang (China) Scarsdale, N.Y. 2025
76 Ben Madden Wellesley, Mass. 2024
77 Liam Blanc Fairfield, Conn. 2024
78 Cole Adams Wellesley, Mass. 2025
79 Ryan Coffey Deep River, Conn. 2024
80 Archer Cassetty Asbury, N.J. 2024
81 Maxwell McWilliams Austin, Texas 2024
82 Justin Zullin Sarasota, Fla. 2024
83 Brody Esler Westfield, N.J. 2025
84 Charlie Fennelly East Hampton, N.Y. 2025
85 Edward Molloy Rye, N.Y. 2026
86 Tong Si (China) Millburn, N.J. 2026
87 Krish Anand Monroe Township, N.J. 2025
88 Thomas Wen New York, N.Y. 2024
89 Justin Liu Scarsdale, N.Y. 2024
90 Makenzie Ujiie Poway, Calif. 2024
91 Alex Gore Manhasset, N.Y. 2024
92 Luke Finlan Albany, N.Y. 2024
93 Connor Bennett Medway, Mass. 2024
94 Philip Harris Palm Beach Gardens, Fla. 2024
95 Supanat Runglikhitcharoen (Thailand) Klong luang, , Thailand 2024
96 Daniel Holden Alexandria, Va. 2022
97 Matt Costello Taunton, Mass. 2024
98 Dougie Basadur (Canada) Fonthill, Ontario, Canada 2024
99 Connor Stanton Waterville, N.Y. 2024
100 Jacob Weiss Mahopac, N.Y. 2024
101 Watson Meyer New Canaan, Conn. 2024
102 Zachary Bruno Queensbury, N.Y. 2024
103 Hung Fung Liang (Hong Kong) Guandong, , China 2025
104 Thomas Bonomo Greenwich, Conn. 2026
105 Joseph Bueme Buffalo, N.Y. 2027
106 Spencer Cohen Roslyn Heights, N.Y. 2026
107 Andrew Hahn Cornwall on Hudson, N.Y. 2025
108 Tucker Gongaware New York, N.Y. 2026
109 Jaden Cheng Manhasset, N.Y. 2025
110 Nicholas Prosa Holbrook, N.Y. 2025
111 Wyatt Lupo Greenwich, Conn. 2025
112 Andrew Liu Clinton, N.J. 2025
113 Braden Bhalla Ridgewood, N.J. 2026
114 Gavin Kim Cresskill, N.J. 2026
115 Aryan Dasgupta Westlake, Texas 2025
116 Sean Curran Newtown Square, Pa. 2026
117 Leo Chu Scarsdale, N.Y. 2025
118 Parker Rollins Ridgewood, N.J. 2025
119 Oliver Ramee Warren, Conn. 2025
120 Alex Peck Natick, Mass. 2025
121 Alec Geoffrion (Canada) Montreal, Quebec, Canada 2024
122 Owen Jessop Westhampton Beach, N.Y. 2025
123 Hudson Hagmann Wilton, Conn. 2025
124 Kevin Kim Hirano Closter, N.J. 2028
125 Chaz Wilson New York, N.Y. 2026
Girls
AJGA Leadership Links participant
Player (Citizenship) Hometown Grad
1 Xiaokun Ni (China) Hangzhou, , China 2023
2 Kenna Roman Kensington, Conn. 2023
3 Keira Wang Palos Verdes Estates, Calif. 2022
4 Angela Liang Bridgewater, N.J. 2027
5 Natalie Spiska Jersey City, N.J. 2023
6 Cynthia Liu Parkland, Fla. 2023
7 Aubrey Lee Oradell, N.J. 2024
8 Morgan Peterson Glastonbury, Conn. 2024
9 Violet Robbins Fairfield, Conn. 2024
10 Rui (Sunny) Wang (Hong Kong) Thousand Oaks, Calif. 2025
11 Alice Choi Suwanee, Ga. 2024
12 Sofia Ghorbel New Canaan, Conn. 2022
13 Kashish Malik Marlboro, N.J. 2025
14 Caroline Fixter Morristown, N.J. 2024
15 Amy Lyon Winchester, Mass. 2024
16 Sophia Ha Livingston, N.J. 2026
17 Khushee Mangat (Canada) Surrey, British Columbia, Canada 2022
18 Akshaya Ramakrishnan Fremont, Calif. 2024
19 Zilin (Grace) Xu (China) Shanghai, , China 2028
20 Cecilia Roegner (Germany) Bradenton, Fla. 2023
21 Linyun Wu (China) Princeton, N.J. 2023
22 Amy Feng Lexington, Mass. 2023
23 Muzi Wei (China) San Diego, Calif. 2023
24 Rachel Sim (Singapore) Bradenton, Fla. 2023
25 Hsiao-Chun Chiang (Taiwan) Taichung City, , Taiwan 2023
26 Aileen Du (New Zealand) Auckland, , New Zealand 2023
27 Elena Zreik Windemere, Fla. 2028
28 Olivia Pak Fort Lee, N.J. 2026
29 Arabella Lopez (Puerto Rico) Ridgefield, Conn. 2027
30 Allison Le Yorba Linda, Calif. 2026
31 Sienna Mosquera Southampton, , Bermuda 2024
32 Piper Jordan Hingham, Mass. 2023
33 Sanvi Srivastava New York, N.Y. 2026
34 Zorah Williams Mystic, Conn. 2025
35 Rebecca Roegner (Germany) Bradenton, Fla. 2024
36 Isabella Eide Highlands Ranch, Colo. 2025
37 Faith Petrino Pound Ridge, N.Y. 2025
38 Christiana Greene Bedford Hills, N.Y. 2026
39 Jessica Yichen Zhao (China) Aliso Viejo, Calif. 2027
40 Abby Zhu Andover, Mass. 2026
41 Minna Liang Holmdel, N.J. 2026
42 Kyuyoung Chung Princeton, N.J. 2026
43 Pinxi Chen (China) Beijing, , China 2025
44 Mingyu Zhang (China) Beijing, , China 2025
45 Veronica Man (Canada) Coto de Caza, Calif. 2026
46 Ava Osborne Austin, Texas 2027
47 Inha A. Jun Edgewater, N.J. 2025
48 Naaz Mehta (Canada) Newtown, Pa. 2025

Boys
Player (Citizenship) Hometown Grad
1 Teddy Seitz Washington, D.C. 2023
2 Jake Morgan Succasunna, N.J. 2024
3 Lucas Chikun Xin (China) Hainan, , China 2024
4 Logan Wagner Quarryville, Pa. 2023
5 Tristin Perkins Wesley Chapel, Fla. 2023
6 Samuel Stribling Georgetown, Texas 2024
7 Luke Bowen Bethesda, Md. 2023
8 Nathan Beck Short Hills, N.J. 2024
9 Mohit Sanagavarapu (India) Edison, N.J. 2022
10 JT Thomforde Ithaca, N.Y. 2023
11 James Bradley East Hampton, N.Y. 2024
12 Philip Hu Atherton, Calif. 2024
13 Tommy Sharps Lutherville Timonium, Md. 2024
14 Jeffery Yong Stockton, N.J. 2023
15 Tate Esler Westfield, N.J. 2023
16 Harry Bonomo Greenwich, Conn. 2023
17 Ryan Peskin Boca Raton, Fla. 2023
18 Aryik Yadav Livingston, N.J. 2025
19 Gavin Poyer Deansboro, N.Y. 2023
20 Matteo Santulin Riverside, Conn. 2023
21 Brody O'Connor Mountain Lakes, N.J. 2023
22 Jerry Lu Plainsboro, N.J. 2023
23 Sean Shallat Dix Hills, N.Y. 2024
24 TJ Betlow Short Hills, N.J. 2024
25 Thomas Young Center Valley, Pa. 2024
26 Jason Lew Southlake, Texas 2024
27 Keaton Orava Washington, D.C. 2023
28 Thomas OConnell Wellesley, Mass. 2023
29 Julius Viray Florida, N.Y. 2026
30 Alex Yong Stockton, N.J. 2024
31 Daniel Casanta Southbury, Conn. 2023
32 Timothy Peters State College, Pa. 2023
33 Jacob De Jesus Bridgewater, N.J. 2023
34 Sean Watchmaker New Canaan, Conn. 2023
35 Jai Bahl (India) Gurugram, , India 2023
36 Nick Werner Wilkes Barre, Pa. 2025
37 Angad Manaise Stamford, Conn. 2024
38 Jack Yearley Wayne, Pa. 2024
39 Dylan Reissman Woodcliff Lk, N.J. 2022
40 Travis Robertson Jupiter, Fla. 2024
41 Braden Hoskins Hays, Kan. 2023
42 Will Huntley Lansdale, Pa. 2023
43 Yu Xin Xu (China) Shanghai, , China 2023
44 Jonathan Burke Reading, Mass. 2024
45 William Johnson Kingston, Mass. 2024
46 James Russell Manhasset, N.Y. 2023
47 Greydon O'Keefe Bronxville, N.Y. 2023
48 John Souva Nanuet, N.Y. 2023
49 Ben Catudal Milton, Mass. 2023
50 Redmond Podkowa Marion, Mass. 2023
51 Avery Cohen Kinnelon, N.J. 2023
52 Luke Fazio Schwenksville, Pa. 2023
53 Nishaant Shah Hillsborough, N.J. 2023
54 James Casey New Canaan, Conn. 2023
55 Nathan Guertler Merchantville, N.J. 2023
56 Bradley Parker (Canada) Isle of Palms, S.C. 2023
57 David Chen Gaithersburg, Md. 2023
58 Eli Kaufman Montville, N.J. 2024
59 Brandon Quach Cranford, N.J. 2024
60 Owen Duda Riverside, Conn. 2024
61 Sam Hahn Richmond, Va. 2025
62 Paco Sze (Hong Kong) Exeter, N.H. 2025
63 Bryce Karty Port Washington, N.Y. 2025
64 Vinny Liguori Rexford, N.Y. 2023
65 Adrian Hassan (Indonesia) Jakarta, , Indonesia 2023
66 Luke O’Grady-Rodgers Patterson, N.Y. 2023
67 Owen Rogers Milton, Mass. 2023
68 Kyle Farias West Wareham, Mass. 2023
69 Matthew Dietl Glenmoore, Pa. 2023
70 Luke Brower Middlebury, Conn. 2023
71 Howard Wolfe Rumson, N.J. 2023
72 Dimitrios Townsend Bethesda, Md. 2023
73 Wei Huang (China) Hangzhou, , China 2023
74 Will Chouinard Hamilton, N.Y. 2024
75 Yiwen Wang (China) Scarsdale, N.Y. 2025
76 Ben Madden Wellesley, Mass. 2024
77 Liam Blanc Fairfield, Conn. 2024
78 Cole Adams Wellesley, Mass. 2025
79 Ryan Coffey Deep River, Conn. 2024
80 Archer Cassetty Asbury, N.J. 2024
81 Maxwell McWilliams Austin, Texas 2024
82 Justin Zullin Sarasota, Fla. 2024
83 Brody Esler Westfield, N.J. 2025
84 Charlie Fennelly East Hampton, N.Y. 2025
85 Edward Molloy Rye, N.Y. 2026
86 Tong Si (China) Millburn, N.J. 2026
87 Krish Anand Monroe Township, N.J. 2025
88 Thomas Wen New York, N.Y. 2024
89 Justin Liu Scarsdale, N.Y. 2024
90 Makenzie Ujiie Poway, Calif. 2024
91 Alex Gore Manhasset, N.Y. 2024
92 Luke Finlan Albany, N.Y. 2024
93 Connor Bennett Medway, Mass. 2024
94 Philip Harris Palm Beach Gardens, Fla. 2024
95 Supanat Runglikhitcharoen (Thailand) Klong luang, , Thailand 2024
96 Daniel Holden Alexandria, Va. 2022
97 Matt Costello Taunton, Mass. 2024
98 Dougie Basadur (Canada) Fonthill, Ontario, Canada 2024
99 Connor Stanton Waterville, N.Y. 2024
100 Jacob Weiss Mahopac, N.Y. 2024
101 Watson Meyer New Canaan, Conn. 2024
102 Zachary Bruno Queensbury, N.Y. 2024
103 Hung Fung Liang (Hong Kong) Guandong, , China 2025
104 Thomas Bonomo Greenwich, Conn. 2026
105 Joseph Bueme Buffalo, N.Y. 2027
106 Spencer Cohen Roslyn Heights, N.Y. 2026
107 Andrew Hahn Cornwall on Hudson, N.Y. 2025
108 Tucker Gongaware New York, N.Y. 2026
109 Jaden Cheng Manhasset, N.Y. 2025
110 Nicholas Prosa Holbrook, N.Y. 2025
111 Wyatt Lupo Greenwich, Conn. 2025
112 Andrew Liu Clinton, N.J. 2025
113 Braden Bhalla Ridgewood, N.J. 2026
114 Gavin Kim Cresskill, N.J. 2026
115 Aryan Dasgupta Westlake, Texas 2025
116 Sean Curran Newtown Square, Pa. 2026
117 Leo Chu Scarsdale, N.Y. 2025
118 Parker Rollins Ridgewood, N.J. 2025
119 Oliver Ramee Warren, Conn. 2025
120 Alex Peck Natick, Mass. 2025
121 Alec Geoffrion (Canada) Montreal, Quebec, Canada 2024
122 Owen Jessop Westhampton Beach, N.Y. 2025
123 Hudson Hagmann Wilton, Conn. 2025
124 Kevin Kim Hirano Closter, N.J. 2028
125 Chaz Wilson New York, N.Y. 2026
Girls
Player (Citizenship) Hometown Grad
1 Xiaokun Ni (China) Hangzhou, , China 2023
2 Kenna Roman Kensington, Conn. 2023
3 Keira Wang Palos Verdes Estates, Calif. 2022
4 Angela Liang Bridgewater, N.J. 2027
5 Natalie Spiska Jersey City, N.J. 2023
6 Cynthia Liu Parkland, Fla. 2023
7 Aubrey Lee Oradell, N.J. 2024
8 Morgan Peterson Glastonbury, Conn. 2024
9 Violet Robbins Fairfield, Conn. 2024
10 Rui (Sunny) Wang (Hong Kong) Thousand Oaks, Calif. 2025
11 Alice Choi Suwanee, Ga. 2024
12 Sofia Ghorbel New Canaan, Conn. 2022
13 Kashish Malik Marlboro, N.J. 2025
14 Caroline Fixter Morristown, N.J. 2024
15 Amy Lyon Winchester, Mass. 2024
16 Sophia Ha Livingston, N.J. 2026
17 Khushee Mangat (Canada) Surrey, British Columbia, Canada 2022
18 Akshaya Ramakrishnan Fremont, Calif. 2024
19 Zilin (Grace) Xu (China) Shanghai, , China 2028
20 Cecilia Roegner (Germany) Bradenton, Fla. 2023
21 Linyun Wu (China) Princeton, N.J. 2023
22 Amy Feng Lexington, Mass. 2023
23 Muzi Wei (China) San Diego, Calif. 2023
24 Rachel Sim (Singapore) Bradenton, Fla. 2023
25 Hsiao-Chun Chiang (Taiwan) Taichung City, , Taiwan 2023
26 Aileen Du (New Zealand) Auckland, , New Zealand 2023
27 Elena Zreik Windemere, Fla. 2028
28 Olivia Pak Fort Lee, N.J. 2026
29 Arabella Lopez (Puerto Rico) Ridgefield, Conn. 2027
30 Allison Le Yorba Linda, Calif. 2026
31 Sienna Mosquera Southampton, , Bermuda 2024
32 Piper Jordan Hingham, Mass. 2023
33 Sanvi Srivastava New York, N.Y. 2026
34 Zorah Williams Mystic, Conn. 2025
35 Rebecca Roegner (Germany) Bradenton, Fla. 2024
36 Isabella Eide Highlands Ranch, Colo. 2025
37 Faith Petrino Pound Ridge, N.Y. 2025
38 Christiana Greene Bedford Hills, N.Y. 2026
39 Jessica Yichen Zhao (China) Aliso Viejo, Calif. 2027
40 Abby Zhu Andover, Mass. 2026
41 Minna Liang Holmdel, N.J. 2026
42 Kyuyoung Chung Princeton, N.J. 2026
43 Pinxi Chen (China) Beijing, , China 2025
44 Mingyu Zhang (China) Beijing, , China 2025
45 Veronica Man (Canada) Coto de Caza, Calif. 2026
46 Ava Osborne Austin, Texas 2027
47 Inha A. Jun Edgewater, N.J. 2025
48 Naaz Mehta (Canada) Newtown, Pa. 2025