AJGA Junior All-Star at York
Qualifier Tournament Event Info Event Schedule Field Leaderboard
Boys initial tournament field required a status of 4 Performance Stars or more to gain entry. Two boys with 3 Stars gained entry via PBE tiebreaker .

Girls initial tournament field required a status of 5 Performance Stars or more to gain entry. One girl with 4 Stars gained entry via PBE tiebreaker .

Players need to take action in the Player Center to confirm participation.
Field
Field
Print
Boys
AJGA Leadership Links participant
Player (Citizenship) Hometown Grad
1 Enzo Allain (France) Basking Ridge, N.J. 2026
2 Isaac Allan Grove City, Pa. 2027
3 Zach Berger Remsenburg, N.Y. 2026
4 Manav Bharani (Canada) Brampton, Ontario, Canada 2027
5 Leon Bui Bronx, N.Y. 2026
6 Brayden Casolari Cumberland, Ky. 2026
7 Eamon Chen (Canada) Vancouver, British Columbia, Canada 2027
8 Eason Chen (Canada) Vancouver, British Columbia, Canada 2027
9 Lucas Chi (Canada) Markham, Ontario, Canada 2026
10 Michael Clifford-Levy New York, N.Y. 2026
11 Spencer Cohen Roslyn Heights, N.Y. 2026
12 Preston Devieux Mountainside, N.J. 2027
13 Bo Dong (Canada) Toronto, Ontario, Canada 2026
14 Luke Ebel Lexington, Ky. 2028
15 Rayhao Feng Short Hills, N.J. 2028
16 Liam Foster Charlottesville, Va. 2026
17 Ricardo Fu (Hong Kong) Hong Kong, 2027
18 Austin Ganiear Southlake, Texas 2027
19 Vertti Hamalainen (Finland) Montclair, N.J. 2026
20 Samuel Han
Ashburn, Va. 2027
21 Callahan Harrell York, Pa. 2026
22 Jacob Holzer Louisville, Ky. 2026
23 Chase Jerome (Canada) Ottawa, Ontario, Canada 2027
24 Eric Kim Tenafly, N.J. 2027
25 Samson Landers Little Silver, N.J. 2026
26 Dawson Lew (Canada) Toronto, Ontario, Canada 2027
27 Aarush Malmandi Edgewater, N.J. 2026
28 Colin McAskin New York, N.Y. 2028
29 Stephan Moon (Canada) Thornhill, Ontario, Canada 2026
30 Bryce Napier
Palm Harbor, Fla. 2027
31 Priyam Nayak Iselin, N.J. 2026
32 Brendan O’Keefe Palo Alto, Calif. 2027
33 Matthew Pack
Chantilly, Va. 2027
34 Jager Pain (Canada) Woodbridge, Ontario, Canada 2026
35 Daniel Park Fulton, Md. 2029
36 Jason Park Fulton, Md. 2026
37 Arya Patel
Oviedo, Fla. 2027
38 Kapil Ramachandran Ashburn, Va. 2026
39 Keegan Redmond Hummelstown, Pa. 2026
40 Colton Rodgers
Great Falls, Va. 2028
41 AJ Salierno Newnan, Ga. 2026
42 Tong Si (China) Millburn, N.J. 2026
43 Matthew Simpson (Canada) Toronto, Ontario, Canada 2026
44 Jack Skinner Blackburg, Va. 2027
45 Jackson Sledzik
Needville, Texas 2027
46 Sky Sun (Canada) Vancouver, British Columbia, Canada 2026
47 Keane Taino Studio City, Calif. 2028
48 Brookman Tyrer Franklin, Tenn. 2028
49 Landon Van Loon (Canada) Ingleside, Ontario, Canada 2026
50 Willem Bo Van Winden Houston, Texas 2027
51 Julius Viray Florida, N.Y. 2026
52 Ethan Wang Cupertino, Calif. 2027
53 Hill Wang Hacienda Heights, Calif. 2027
54 Xintong Wang (China) Tianjin, , China 2026
55 Finn Watson Arlington, Va. 2026
56 Ethan White Chagrin Falls, Ohio 2028
57 Michael Wu Scarsdale, N.Y. 2026
58 Andrew Xu San Diego, Calif. 2026
59 Oscar Yu (Canada) West Vancouver, British Columbia, Canada 2026
60 Kevin Zheng Warren, N.J. 2026
Girls
AJGA Leadership Links participant
Player (Citizenship) Hometown Grad
1 Aspen Bikowski White Plains, Md. 2027
2 Kiersten Bodge West Chester, Pa. 2027
3 Mariah Brownhill New York, N.Y. 2026
4 Elliana Buhagiar (Canada) Bowmanville, Ontario, Canada 2027
5 Sophie Cao Mclean, Va. 2027
6 Grace Carter Jupiter, Fla. 2029
7 Tiffany Chang (Taiwan) San Jose, Calif. 2028
8 Nina Choe New York, N.Y. 2026
9 Zoe Cusack Potomac, Md. 2026
10 Isabel Emanuels Austin, Texas 2026
11 Sadie Goodman West Harrison, N.Y. 2027
12 Sophia Ha Livingston, N.J. 2026
13 Samantha Harris Henderson, Nev. 2026
14 Cecily Henshon Longmeadow, Mass. 2026
15 Sienna Hwang New York, N.Y. 2026
16 Meyher Khokhar Longwood, Fla. 2026
17 Madison Koshko State College, Pa. 2026
18 Allison Le Yorba Linda, Calif. 2026
19 Nicole Li Scarsdale, N.Y. 2027
20 Xinyan Li (China) Waxhaw, N.C. 2026
21 Clairey Lin (Canada) Palos Verdes Estates, Calif. 2028
22 Angela Liu Los Angeles, Calif. 2026
23 Madison Logan Fort Lauderdale, Fla. 2029
24 Emma McKoan Naples, Fla. 2028
25 Juyeon Paek (South Korea) Cheshire, Conn. 2026
26 Jolie Pastorick Sarasota, Fla. 2027
27 Megan Rodrigues Houston, Texas 2027
28 Michelle Su Clermont, Fla. 2026
29 Juno Taino Studio City, Calif. 2029
30 Amy Tang (New Zealand) Auckland, , New Zealand 2029
31 Ellen Wang (Canada) MISSISSAUGA, Ontario, Canada 2026
32 Zi Ge (Rebecca) Wang (China) Beijing, , China 2026
33 Caylin Wong Great Neck, N.Y. 2026
34 Elena Zreik Windemere, Fla. 2028

Boys
Player (Citizenship) Hometown Grad
1 Enzo Allain (France) Basking Ridge, N.J. 2026
2 Isaac Allan Grove City, Pa. 2027
3 Zach Berger Remsenburg, N.Y. 2026
4 Manav Bharani (Canada) Brampton, Ontario, Canada 2027
5 Leon Bui Bronx, N.Y. 2026
6 Brayden Casolari Cumberland, Ky. 2026
7 Eamon Chen (Canada) Vancouver, British Columbia, Canada 2027
8 Eason Chen (Canada) Vancouver, British Columbia, Canada 2027
9 Lucas Chi (Canada) Markham, Ontario, Canada 2026
10 Michael Clifford-Levy New York, N.Y. 2026
11 Spencer Cohen Roslyn Heights, N.Y. 2026
12 Preston Devieux Mountainside, N.J. 2027
13 Bo Dong (Canada) Toronto, Ontario, Canada 2026
14 Luke Ebel Lexington, Ky. 2028
15 Rayhao Feng Short Hills, N.J. 2028
16 Liam Foster Charlottesville, Va. 2026
17 Ricardo Fu (Hong Kong) Hong Kong, 2027
18 Austin Ganiear Southlake, Texas 2027
19 Vertti Hamalainen (Finland) Montclair, N.J. 2026
20 Samuel Han
Ashburn, Va. 2027
21 Callahan Harrell York, Pa. 2026
22 Jacob Holzer Louisville, Ky. 2026
23 Chase Jerome (Canada) Ottawa, Ontario, Canada 2027
24 Eric Kim Tenafly, N.J. 2027
25 Samson Landers Little Silver, N.J. 2026
26 Dawson Lew (Canada) Toronto, Ontario, Canada 2027
27 Aarush Malmandi Edgewater, N.J. 2026
28 Colin McAskin New York, N.Y. 2028
29 Stephan Moon (Canada) Thornhill, Ontario, Canada 2026
30 Bryce Napier
Palm Harbor, Fla. 2027
31 Priyam Nayak Iselin, N.J. 2026
32 Brendan O’Keefe Palo Alto, Calif. 2027
33 Matthew Pack
Chantilly, Va. 2027
34 Jager Pain (Canada) Woodbridge, Ontario, Canada 2026
35 Daniel Park Fulton, Md. 2029
36 Jason Park Fulton, Md. 2026
37 Arya Patel
Oviedo, Fla. 2027
38 Kapil Ramachandran Ashburn, Va. 2026
39 Keegan Redmond Hummelstown, Pa. 2026
40 Colton Rodgers
Great Falls, Va. 2028
41 AJ Salierno Newnan, Ga. 2026
42 Tong Si (China) Millburn, N.J. 2026
43 Matthew Simpson (Canada) Toronto, Ontario, Canada 2026
44 Jack Skinner Blackburg, Va. 2027
45 Jackson Sledzik
Needville, Texas 2027
46 Sky Sun (Canada) Vancouver, British Columbia, Canada 2026
47 Keane Taino Studio City, Calif. 2028
48 Brookman Tyrer Franklin, Tenn. 2028
49 Landon Van Loon (Canada) Ingleside, Ontario, Canada 2026
50 Willem Bo Van Winden Houston, Texas 2027
51 Julius Viray Florida, N.Y. 2026
52 Ethan Wang Cupertino, Calif. 2027
53 Hill Wang Hacienda Heights, Calif. 2027
54 Xintong Wang (China) Tianjin, , China 2026
55 Finn Watson Arlington, Va. 2026
56 Ethan White Chagrin Falls, Ohio 2028
57 Michael Wu Scarsdale, N.Y. 2026
58 Andrew Xu San Diego, Calif. 2026
59 Oscar Yu (Canada) West Vancouver, British Columbia, Canada 2026
60 Kevin Zheng Warren, N.J. 2026
Girls
Player (Citizenship) Hometown Grad
1 Aspen Bikowski White Plains, Md. 2027
2 Kiersten Bodge West Chester, Pa. 2027
3 Mariah Brownhill New York, N.Y. 2026
4 Elliana Buhagiar (Canada) Bowmanville, Ontario, Canada 2027
5 Sophie Cao Mclean, Va. 2027
6 Grace Carter Jupiter, Fla. 2029
7 Tiffany Chang (Taiwan) San Jose, Calif. 2028
8 Nina Choe New York, N.Y. 2026
9 Zoe Cusack Potomac, Md. 2026
10 Isabel Emanuels Austin, Texas 2026
11 Sadie Goodman West Harrison, N.Y. 2027
12 Sophia Ha Livingston, N.J. 2026
13 Samantha Harris Henderson, Nev. 2026
14 Cecily Henshon Longmeadow, Mass. 2026
15 Sienna Hwang New York, N.Y. 2026
16 Meyher Khokhar Longwood, Fla. 2026
17 Madison Koshko State College, Pa. 2026
18 Allison Le Yorba Linda, Calif. 2026
19 Nicole Li Scarsdale, N.Y. 2027
20 Xinyan Li (China) Waxhaw, N.C. 2026
21 Clairey Lin (Canada) Palos Verdes Estates, Calif. 2028
22 Angela Liu Los Angeles, Calif. 2026
23 Madison Logan Fort Lauderdale, Fla. 2029
24 Emma McKoan Naples, Fla. 2028
25 Juyeon Paek (South Korea) Cheshire, Conn. 2026
26 Jolie Pastorick Sarasota, Fla. 2027
27 Megan Rodrigues Houston, Texas 2027
28 Michelle Su Clermont, Fla. 2026
29 Juno Taino Studio City, Calif. 2029
30 Amy Tang (New Zealand) Auckland, , New Zealand 2029
31 Ellen Wang (Canada) MISSISSAUGA, Ontario, Canada 2026
32 Zi Ge (Rebecca) Wang (China) Beijing, , China 2026
33 Caylin Wong Great Neck, N.Y. 2026
34 Elena Zreik Windemere, Fla. 2028
Alternates
Alternates
Print
Boys
AJGA Leadership Links participant
Player (Citizenship) Hometown Grad
1 Tucker Gongaware New York, N.Y. 2026
2 CJ Antifonario Tenafly, N.J. 2027
3 Hongzhao Xu (China) Vancouver, British Columbia, Canada 2027
4 Gavin Liu Frisco, Texas 2027
5 George Aoun Bethesda, Md. 2028
6 Jay Gupta Auburn, Ala. 2027
7 Harrison Beaudoin Midlothian, Va. 2026
8 Alexander Kaufman
Scottsdale, Ariz. 2026
9 Matthew DelPizzo
Vienna, Va. 2026
10 Austyn Kim Oak Hill, Va. 2028
11 Agilan Ramakrishnan Fremont, Calif. 2028
12 Luke McGraw Boalsburg, Pa. 2027
13 Rithvik Jayaraman Palo Alto, Calif. 2027
14 Colby Komancheck Royersford, Pa. 2027
15 Paul Reilly West Creek, N.J. 2027
16 Jason Mack Delaware Water Gap, Pa. 2027
17 Bryer Cale Marietta, Ga. 2027
18 Onyu Park Blue Bell, Pa. 2028
19 Chen Hung (Taiwan) Taipei, , Taiwan 2027
20 Jacob Hillman Williamstown, Mass. 2028
21 Lannon Boyd Saint Davids, Pa. 2026
22 Lucas Kozak Phoenixville, Pa. 2026
23 Gavin Kozak Phoenixville, Pa. 2028
24 Jin (Owen) Sun (Canada) Princeton, N.J. 2026
25 Adler Dodson Cockeysville, Md. 2026
26 Hailin Wu
(Hong Kong) Shanghai, , China 2026
27 Charlie Potter Sherborn, Mass. 2026
28 Mac Ahern Westport, Conn. 2026
29 Jacob Chien Honolulu, Hawaii 2026
30 John Carlin Ashburn, Va. 2028
31 Ewan Smith Cromwell, Conn. 2027
32 Niklas Skjeveland Jamison, Pa. 2026
33 Ryan Kim Oak Hill, Va. 2028
34 Ignacio Hurtado (Venezuela) Weston, Fla. 2028
35 Ethan Evans Nichols Hills, Okla. 2028
36 Ivan Liu Jensen Beach, Fla. 2026
37 Gabriel Gonzalez-Gastelum Mission, Texas 2026
38 Parker Deutschman Lake Forest, Calif. 2026
Girls
AJGA Leadership Links participant
Player (Citizenship) Hometown Grad
1 Kassandra Rombouts (Canada) Florence, Ontario, Canada 2026
2 Cici Pou Ieng Liang (Canada) Richmond, British Columbia, Canada 2027

Boys
Player (Citizenship) Hometown Grad
1 Tucker Gongaware New York, N.Y. 2026
2 CJ Antifonario Tenafly, N.J. 2027
3 Hongzhao Xu (China) Vancouver, British Columbia, Canada 2027
4 Gavin Liu Frisco, Texas 2027
5 George Aoun Bethesda, Md. 2028
6 Jay Gupta Auburn, Ala. 2027
7 Harrison Beaudoin Midlothian, Va. 2026
8 Alexander Kaufman
Scottsdale, Ariz. 2026
9 Matthew DelPizzo
Vienna, Va. 2026
10 Austyn Kim Oak Hill, Va. 2028
11 Agilan Ramakrishnan Fremont, Calif. 2028
12 Luke McGraw Boalsburg, Pa. 2027
13 Rithvik Jayaraman Palo Alto, Calif. 2027
14 Colby Komancheck Royersford, Pa. 2027
15 Paul Reilly West Creek, N.J. 2027
16 Jason Mack Delaware Water Gap, Pa. 2027
17 Bryer Cale Marietta, Ga. 2027
18 Onyu Park Blue Bell, Pa. 2028
19 Chen Hung (Taiwan) Taipei, , Taiwan 2027
20 Jacob Hillman Williamstown, Mass. 2028
21 Lannon Boyd Saint Davids, Pa. 2026
22 Lucas Kozak Phoenixville, Pa. 2026
23 Gavin Kozak Phoenixville, Pa. 2028
24 Jin (Owen) Sun (Canada) Princeton, N.J. 2026
25 Adler Dodson Cockeysville, Md. 2026
26 Hailin Wu
(Hong Kong) Shanghai, , China 2026
27 Charlie Potter Sherborn, Mass. 2026
28 Mac Ahern Westport, Conn. 2026
29 Jacob Chien Honolulu, Hawaii 2026
30 John Carlin Ashburn, Va. 2028
31 Ewan Smith Cromwell, Conn. 2027
32 Niklas Skjeveland Jamison, Pa. 2026
33 Ryan Kim Oak Hill, Va. 2028
34 Ignacio Hurtado (Venezuela) Weston, Fla. 2028
35 Ethan Evans Nichols Hills, Okla. 2028
36 Ivan Liu Jensen Beach, Fla. 2026
37 Gabriel Gonzalez-Gastelum Mission, Texas 2026
38 Parker Deutschman Lake Forest, Calif. 2026
Girls
Player (Citizenship) Hometown Grad
1 Kassandra Rombouts (Canada) Florence, Ontario, Canada 2026
2 Cici Pou Ieng Liang (Canada) Richmond, British Columbia, Canada 2027