AJGA Junior at Chicopee presented by John D. Mineck Foundation
Qualifier Tournament Event Info Event Schedule Field Leaderboard
Boys initial tournament field required a status of 16 Performance Stars or more to gain entry.

Girls initial tournament field required a status of 27 Performance Stars or more to gain entry. 1 girl with 26 Stars gained entry via PBE tiebreaker .

Players need to take action in the Player Center to confirm participation.
Field
Field
Print
Boys
AJGA Leadership Links participant
Player (Citizenship) Hometown Grad
1 Max Ash Weston, Mass. 2023
2 Ajeet Bagga Blue Bell, Pa. 2024
3 Cole Banning Tolland, Conn. 2024
4 Savar Bhasin Millbury, Mass. 2025
5 Owen Blakely Wellesley, Mass. 2024
6 Harrison Browne Westport, Conn. 2024
7 Ibby Carrington Port St. Lucie, Fla. 2026
8 Ryan Coffey Deep River, Conn. 2024
9 Matthew Cohen Lexington, Mass. 2023
10 Talon Dingledine Richmond, Va. 2025
11 Brayden Dock Queensbury, N.Y. 2024
12 Tate Duensing Durham, N.C. 2026
13 Evan Eichenlaub Bethlehem, Pa. 2023
14 Carson Erick Hingham, Mass. 2024
15 Drew Golden Hingham, Mass. 2025
16 Pieter Hartman Pelham, Mass. 2024
17 Connor Hess Jacksonville, Fla. 2024
18 Zecheng Hu (China) Shanghai, , China 2025
19 Adrian Jordan Lawrenceville, N.J. 2024
20 Savyasaachi Kandula Chesterfield, Mo. 2025
21 Rua Kimotho Fairfax, Va. 2024
22 Gavin Lane Boston, Mass. 2026
23 Ethan Law
Spring, Texas 2024
24 Andrew Lim Skillman, N.J. 2023
25 Matthew Lim Skillman, N.J. 2026
26 Matthew Lin Orinda, Calif. 2024
27 Xingzhi Lin (China) Guangzhou, , China 2024
28 Yuhao Liu (China) Shenzhen, , China 2024
29 Andrew MacLeod North Attleboro, Mass. 2027
30 Jerry Miao (China) Howey in the Hills, Fla. 2024
31 Noah Moelter Doylestown, Pa. 2023
32 Gunnar Moore Conway, Mass. 2025
33 Zachary Munno
Stamford, Conn. 2024
34 Priyam Nayak Iselin, N.J. 2026
35 Owen Newberry Crofton, Md. 2025
36 Emil Nielsen Wellesley, Mass. 2024
37 Zach Pelzar Weston, Mass. 2024
38 Austin Perkins West Hartford, Conn. 2026
39 Kunyu Ren (China) Thousand Oaks, Calif. 2024
40 Mihir Roperia Cranbury, N.J. 2026
41 Alan Rose Weston, Mass. 2024
42 Jack Rosen Boca Raton, Fla. 2025
43 Chad Ruggiero Greenwich, Conn. 2024
44 Shinchi Sai (Japan) Lake Mary, Fla. 2023
45 Fritz Smith Greenwich, Conn. 2023
46 Langting Tymon Sun (China) Windermere, Fla. 2025
47 Logan Wagner Quarryville, Pa. 2023
48 Junzhe Wang (China) Bradenton, Fla. 2027
49 Kayden Wang San Diego, Calif. 2025
50 Oliver Wang Falls Church, Va. 2024
51 Yiwen Wang (China) Scarsdale, N.Y. 2025
52 CJ Winchenbaugh Weston, Mass. 2024
53 Jaisal Yadav West Windsor, N.J. 2025
54 Tyler Yao Whittier, Calif. 2026
55 Matthew Young Atlanta, Ga. 2023
56 Boyi (Barry) Zhang (China) Lake Mary, Fla. 2024
57 Frank (Weiqiao) Zhang (China) Rancho Santa Fe, Calif. 2027
58 Minghe Zhang (China) Qingdao, , China 2025
59 Ryan Zhao San Diego, Calif. 2026
60 Henry Zhong Irving, Texas 2025
Girls
AJGA Leadership Links participant
Player (Citizenship) Hometown Grad
1 Sophia Cellura Rochester, N.Y. 2024
2 Madison Chen Manhasset, N.Y. 2026
3 Pinxi Chen (China) Beijing, , China 2025
4 Olivia Cong Germantown, Md. 2024
5 Annie Dai Longmeadow, Mass. 2024
6 Michelle P. Ding (Canada) Toronto, Ontario, Canada 2024
7 Kylie Eaton Greenville, R.I. 2023
8 Gabriella Eifrig Newport Beach, Calif. 2024
9 Sirina Ganne Holmdel, N.J. 2025
10 Xuan Gao (China) ShangHai, , China 2026
11 Michelle Ho San Ramon, Calif. 2025
12 Angelina Huang
Las Vegas, Nev. 2024
13 Nicole Iniakov
Prunedale, Calif. 2025
14 Cecilia Jia (Canada) Beijing, , China 2023
15 ZiYi Jing (China) Irvine, Calif. 2023
16 Bowen Lan (China) Austin, Texas 2025
17 Zimo Li (China) Vancouver, British Columbia, Canada 2024
18 Alyssa Lim Union City, Calif. 2025
19 Sarah Lim Saratoga, Calif. 2025
20 Rita Liu (China) Gainesville, Va. 2024
21 Emily Luo Danville, Calif. 2024
22 Brooklyn Millard Aurora, Ohio 2024
23 Katherine Ng Wellesley, Mass. 2024
24 Violet Robbins Fairfield, Conn. 2024
25 Sofia Robinson Weston, Mass. 2024
26 Emily Song Irvine, Calif. 2027
27 Jiayin Wang (China) Shanghai, , China 2025
28 Lucy Wang Concord, Mass. 2026
29 Shuyi Wang (China) Beijing, , China 2024
30 Michelle Woo Fremont, Calif. 2025
31 Zoe Wynn Irvine, Calif. 2025
32 Lindsay Yao Whittier, Calif. 2024
33 Karolyn Zeng (Canada) Vaughan, Ontario, Canada 2024
34 Junyuan Zhang (China) Orlando, Fla. 2024
35 Kelly Zhao (Canada) Richmond Hill, Ontario, Canada 2024
36 Nanqing Zhao (China) Andover, Mass. 2025

Boys
Player (Citizenship) Hometown Grad
1 Max Ash Weston, Mass. 2023
2 Ajeet Bagga Blue Bell, Pa. 2024
3 Cole Banning Tolland, Conn. 2024
4 Savar Bhasin Millbury, Mass. 2025
5 Owen Blakely Wellesley, Mass. 2024
6 Harrison Browne Westport, Conn. 2024
7 Ibby Carrington Port St. Lucie, Fla. 2026
8 Ryan Coffey Deep River, Conn. 2024
9 Matthew Cohen Lexington, Mass. 2023
10 Talon Dingledine Richmond, Va. 2025
11 Brayden Dock Queensbury, N.Y. 2024
12 Tate Duensing Durham, N.C. 2026
13 Evan Eichenlaub Bethlehem, Pa. 2023
14 Carson Erick Hingham, Mass. 2024
15 Drew Golden Hingham, Mass. 2025
16 Pieter Hartman Pelham, Mass. 2024
17 Connor Hess Jacksonville, Fla. 2024
18 Zecheng Hu (China) Shanghai, , China 2025
19 Adrian Jordan Lawrenceville, N.J. 2024
20 Savyasaachi Kandula Chesterfield, Mo. 2025
21 Rua Kimotho Fairfax, Va. 2024
22 Gavin Lane Boston, Mass. 2026
23 Ethan Law
Spring, Texas 2024
24 Andrew Lim Skillman, N.J. 2023
25 Matthew Lim Skillman, N.J. 2026
26 Matthew Lin Orinda, Calif. 2024
27 Xingzhi Lin (China) Guangzhou, , China 2024
28 Yuhao Liu (China) Shenzhen, , China 2024
29 Andrew MacLeod North Attleboro, Mass. 2027
30 Jerry Miao (China) Howey in the Hills, Fla. 2024
31 Noah Moelter Doylestown, Pa. 2023
32 Gunnar Moore Conway, Mass. 2025
33 Zachary Munno
Stamford, Conn. 2024
34 Priyam Nayak Iselin, N.J. 2026
35 Owen Newberry Crofton, Md. 2025
36 Emil Nielsen Wellesley, Mass. 2024
37 Zach Pelzar Weston, Mass. 2024
38 Austin Perkins West Hartford, Conn. 2026
39 Kunyu Ren (China) Thousand Oaks, Calif. 2024
40 Mihir Roperia Cranbury, N.J. 2026
41 Alan Rose Weston, Mass. 2024
42 Jack Rosen Boca Raton, Fla. 2025
43 Chad Ruggiero Greenwich, Conn. 2024
44 Shinchi Sai (Japan) Lake Mary, Fla. 2023
45 Fritz Smith Greenwich, Conn. 2023
46 Langting Tymon Sun (China) Windermere, Fla. 2025
47 Logan Wagner Quarryville, Pa. 2023
48 Junzhe Wang (China) Bradenton, Fla. 2027
49 Kayden Wang San Diego, Calif. 2025
50 Oliver Wang Falls Church, Va. 2024
51 Yiwen Wang (China) Scarsdale, N.Y. 2025
52 CJ Winchenbaugh Weston, Mass. 2024
53 Jaisal Yadav West Windsor, N.J. 2025
54 Tyler Yao Whittier, Calif. 2026
55 Matthew Young Atlanta, Ga. 2023
56 Boyi (Barry) Zhang (China) Lake Mary, Fla. 2024
57 Frank (Weiqiao) Zhang (China) Rancho Santa Fe, Calif. 2027
58 Minghe Zhang (China) Qingdao, , China 2025
59 Ryan Zhao San Diego, Calif. 2026
60 Henry Zhong Irving, Texas 2025
Girls
Player (Citizenship) Hometown Grad
1 Sophia Cellura Rochester, N.Y. 2024
2 Madison Chen Manhasset, N.Y. 2026
3 Pinxi Chen (China) Beijing, , China 2025
4 Olivia Cong Germantown, Md. 2024
5 Annie Dai Longmeadow, Mass. 2024
6 Michelle P. Ding (Canada) Toronto, Ontario, Canada 2024
7 Kylie Eaton Greenville, R.I. 2023
8 Gabriella Eifrig Newport Beach, Calif. 2024
9 Sirina Ganne Holmdel, N.J. 2025
10 Xuan Gao (China) ShangHai, , China 2026
11 Michelle Ho San Ramon, Calif. 2025
12 Angelina Huang
Las Vegas, Nev. 2024
13 Nicole Iniakov
Prunedale, Calif. 2025
14 Cecilia Jia (Canada) Beijing, , China 2023
15 ZiYi Jing (China) Irvine, Calif. 2023
16 Bowen Lan (China) Austin, Texas 2025
17 Zimo Li (China) Vancouver, British Columbia, Canada 2024
18 Alyssa Lim Union City, Calif. 2025
19 Sarah Lim Saratoga, Calif. 2025
20 Rita Liu (China) Gainesville, Va. 2024
21 Emily Luo Danville, Calif. 2024
22 Brooklyn Millard Aurora, Ohio 2024
23 Katherine Ng Wellesley, Mass. 2024
24 Violet Robbins Fairfield, Conn. 2024
25 Sofia Robinson Weston, Mass. 2024
26 Emily Song Irvine, Calif. 2027
27 Jiayin Wang (China) Shanghai, , China 2025
28 Lucy Wang Concord, Mass. 2026
29 Shuyi Wang (China) Beijing, , China 2024
30 Michelle Woo Fremont, Calif. 2025
31 Zoe Wynn Irvine, Calif. 2025
32 Lindsay Yao Whittier, Calif. 2024
33 Karolyn Zeng (Canada) Vaughan, Ontario, Canada 2024
34 Junyuan Zhang (China) Orlando, Fla. 2024
35 Kelly Zhao (Canada) Richmond Hill, Ontario, Canada 2024
36 Nanqing Zhao (China) Andover, Mass. 2025
Alternates
Alternates
Print
Boys
AJGA Leadership Links participant
Player (Citizenship) Hometown Grad
1 John Battaglino Boca Raton, Fla. 2025
2 Liam Moloney Chester, N.Y. 2025
3 Shaun Mazzalupi Wayne, Pa. 2024
4 Andrew Hahn Cornwall on Hudson, N.Y. 2025
5 Angad Manaise Stamford, Conn. 2024
6 Andrew Hwang
McLean, Va. 2025
7 Brooks Colton Riviera Beach, Fla. 2027
8 Jayden Freedman Boca Raton, Fla. 2024
9 Luke Libbey Lynchburg, Va. 2024
10 Reilly Fowles Northampton, Mass. 2025
11 North Chery Monroe, Conn. 2025
12 James Leehealey Newport Coast, Calif. 2025
13 Lincoln Markham Saint George, Utah 2024
14 Will Chouinard Hamilton, N.Y. 2024
15 Will Blankenship Dallas, Texas 2024
16 Ethan Martin North Wales, Pa. 2024
17 Christian Hernandez New Braunfels, Texas 2024
18 Kyle Lam Redwood City, Calif. 2024
19 Cameron Danz Newport Beach, Calif. 2024
20 Mack Gregorie Dallas, Texas 2024
21 Jacob Eagan Ankeny, Iowa 2024
22 Brian Campbell Wellesley, Mass. 2025
23 Aarav Lavu Wellesley, Mass. 2027
24 Phillip Kim Woodbridge, Conn. 2025
25 Bryce Karty Port Washington, N.Y. 2025
26 Paco Sze (Hong Kong) Exeter, N.H. 2025
27 Ryan Altschul Delray Beach, Fla. 2026
28 Joshua McGown Klein, Texas 2026
29 Ryan Peskin Boca Raton, Fla. 2023
30 Kaiden Hong La Canada Flintridge, Calif. 2025
31 William Giaquinto Hamden, Conn. 2024
32 Maxwell McWilliams Austin, Texas 2024
33 Jonathan Burke Reading, Mass. 2024
34 Sean Resnick Walpole, Mass. 2024
35 Charlie Blake Saratoga Springs, N.Y. 2024
36 Matthew Duke Midlothian, Va. 2024
37 Eli Hamelsky Newton, Mass. 2026
38 Carter Sica Saratoga Springs, N.Y. 2025
39 Gavin Poyer Deansboro, N.Y. 2023
40 Wade Arcella Henderson, Nev. 2025
41 Aryik Yadav Livingston, N.J. 2025
42 Samuel Padua Austin, Texas 2025
43 Charlie Coe Morrisville, N.C. 2025
44 Tianxing Ren (China) SHANGHAI, , China 2025
45 Druv Campanella Needham, Mass. 2024
46 Ilan Mohd (Malaysia) Westford, Mass. 2024
47 James Dunn Westfield, N.J. 2024
48 Tripp Hollister Sudbury, Mass. 2025
49 Holden Vintiadis Greenwich, Conn. 2026
50 Rocket Servick Riverside, Conn. 2025
51 Sean Roddy Schenectady, N.Y. 2025
52 Rhett Turner Tomball, Texas 2026
53 Joseph Wong Porter Ranch, Calif. 2025
54 Justin Wen (China) Lake Mary, Fla. 2026
55 Spencer Cohen Roslyn Heights, N.Y. 2026
56 Connor Stanton Waterville, N.Y. 2024
57 Luke Wise Palm Beach Gardens, Fla. 2024
58 Kieran Cummins Albany, N.Y. 2025
59 Maddox Ketelaar Wesley Chapel, Fla. 2026
60 Cooper LaBarge Cobleskill, N.Y. 2025
61 Ernie KS Mok (Canada) North York, Ontario, Canada 2025
62 Jack Nicoletta Palm Beach Gardens, Fla. 2025
63 Kamran Duenwald Deer Mountain, Utah 2024
64 Hugo Young Sudbury, Mass. 2024
65 Ryan Adams Chelmsford, Mass. 2024
66 Chad Tordone Barnstable, Mass. 2024
67 Cooper Mohr North Andover, Mass. 2024
68 Timothy Hill Sherborn, Mass. 2024
69 Christopher Giuliano Clinton, Conn. 2024
70 Javier Benerofe Armonk, N.Y. 2024
71 Luke Finlan Albany, N.Y. 2024
72 Fernando Kireeff Filho (Brazil) Sao Paulo, , Brazil 2024
73 Jack Yearley
Wayne, Pa. 2024
74 Jan Ebbinge (New Zealand) Queenstown, , New Zealand 2024
75 Zach Appel Savannah, Ga. 2024
76 Reese Jensen Duxbury, Mass. 2025
77 Jack Martin west yarmouth, Mass. 2025
78 Will Spring Concord, Mass. 2025
79 Ike Rothman Staatsburg, N.Y. 2025
80 Aidan Devaney Waterbury, Conn. 2025
81 Anthony Mitsynskyy Frisco, Texas 2025
82 Teddy Turo Los Angeles, Calif. 2026
83 Kellen Adickes Bristol, Maine 2025
84 Peier Li Westford, Mass. 2026
85 Jeffrey Fumarola Ballston Spa, N.Y. 2028
86 Yaohang Zhu (China) Orlando, Fla. 2027
87 Weian (Andy) Zeng (China) Wellesley, Mass. 2023
88 Chi Yeung (Michael) Yuen (Hong Kong) Hong Kong, 2025
89 Jay Jay Turo Los Angeles, Calif. 2025
90 Owen Barber Milton, Ga. 2025
91 Jimmy Schouller North Hampton, N.H. 2025
92 Brady Orr Oak Hill, Va. 2025
93 Ethan Hale Lunenburg, Mass. 2025
94 Dillon Rozich Cromwell, Conn. 2025
95 Brian MacIntosh Southwick, Mass. 2025
96 Javier Vazquez Piscata Way, N.J. 2025
97 Gary Polakoff Warwick, N.Y. 2025
98 Oliver Ramee Warren, Conn. 2025
99 Ryan Sadowsky West Hartford, Conn. 2025
100 Brendan Burke North Andover, Mass. 2025
101 Liam Cloutier South Portland, Maine 2025
102 Bowen Liu Morganville, N.J. 2025
103 Jingyuan Xiao (China) Howey-in-the-Hills, Fla. 2025
104 Camden Erickson East Longmeadow, Mass. 2025
105 John Noonan Milton, Mass. 2025
106 Drew Garelick Cohasset, Mass. 2024
107 Chuyan Ouyang (China) Shanghai, , China 2025
108 PeiFu Zou (China) dongguan, , China 2024
109 Parker Martisus Essex Junction, Vt. 2023
110 Aarush Malmandi Edgewater, N.J. 2026
111 Hailin Wu
(Hong Kong) Shanghai, , China 2026
112 PJ Foley Northfield, N.J. 2026
113 Marcus Huang Wellesley, Mass. 2027
114 Henry Cardwell
Austin, Texas 2026
115 Joey Iaciofano Jupiter, Fla. 2027
116 Ricardo Fu (Hong Kong) Hong Kong, 2027
117 Michael Fairbank
McLean, Va. 2026
118 Parker Deutschman Lake Forest, Calif. 2026
119 Tyler Fawaz North Andover, Mass. 2027
120 Chen Hung (Taiwan) Taipei, , Taiwan 2027
121 Jack Bednarek North Haledon, N.J. 2028
122 Francisco Cupp Saratoga Springs, N.Y. 2029
123 Jianji Hou Wayland, Mass. 2028
124 Mateo Quenneville Port St. Lucie, Fla. 2027
125 Joe Hansen Cumberland Center, Maine 2026
126 Kaushal Karupakula (India) Natick, Mass. 2026
127 Harry Garland Pelham, N.H. 2026
128 Doran Gibbs Wellesley, Mass. 2027
129 Charlie Potter Sherborn, Mass. 2026
130 Theodore Halpin New York, N.Y. 2026
131 Michael Madden Portland, Maine 2026
132 Shaoyang Zhang (China) Howey In The Hills, Fla. 2026
133 Spencer Ives Naples, Fla. 2026
Girls
AJGA Leadership Links participant
Player (Citizenship) Hometown Grad
1 Millie Wang Saratoga, Calif. 2026
2 Mami (Judy) Amano (Japan) Tokyo, , Japan 2024
3 Amelia Cho Ashburn, Va. 2024
4 Abby Zhu Andover, Mass. 2026
5 Isabella Salerno Rye, N.Y. 2025
6 Lia Huang Great Neck, N.Y. 2026
7 Inha A. Jun Edgewater, N.J. 2025
8 Valentina Hurtado (Venezuela) Weston, Fla. 2026
9 Kashish Malik Marlboro, N.J. 2025
10 Morgan Peterson Glastonbury, Conn. 2024
11 June Doerr Hampton Falls, N.H. 2024
12 Lillian Guleserian Westwood, Mass. 2025
13 Jessalyn Young Atlanta, Ga. 2025
14 Amy Lyon Winchester, Mass. 2024
15 Aoife Devaney Waterbury, Conn. 2024
16 Faith Petrino Pound Ridge, N.Y. 2025
17 Caroline Fixter Morristown, N.J. 2024
18 Julia Hua Boyds, Md. 2025
19 Rio Pearlstein Needham, Mass. 2024
20 Laniah Moffett Waterbury, Conn. 2024
21 Tanya Chowdary Belle Mead, N.J. 2024
22 Xinyu (Cindy) Cao (Hong Kong) Bejing, , China 2026
23 Menglu Zhu (China) Windermere, Fla. 2024
24 Emily Renoff Glen Ridge, N.J. 2024
25 Samantha Von Rohr Bradenton, Fla. 2025
26 Zorah Williams Troy, N.Y. 2025
27 Skylar Lee Franklin Lakes, N.J. 2026
28 Natalie Lewis El Paso, Texas 2025
29 Amanda Adams
Winchester, Mass. 2024
30 Sabina Oralkhan
Brooklyn, N.Y. 2024
31 Rebecca Roegner (Germany) Bradenton, Fla. 2024
32 Yi An Hung (Taiwan) Taipei, , Taiwan 2024
33 Danielle Higbee Mickleton, N.J. 2025
34 Yeseo Yi (South Korea) Valencia, Calif. 2025
35 Zishan Qiu (China) Shanghai, , China 2025
36 Sadie Goodman West Harrison, N.Y. 2027
37 Shawna Aurora Hamden, Conn. 2028
38 Summer Jakubek Plano, Texas 2026
39 Michelle Chu (Canada) Markham, Ontario, Canada 2027
40 Naomi Kim Valencia, Calif. 2025
41 Naaz Mehta (Canada) Newtown, Pa. 2025
42 Victoria Adams Winchester, Mass. 2023
43 Isabella Hassan Wilton, Conn. 2025
44 Yasmina Oralkhan
Brooklyn, N.Y. 2027
45 Riley Eames Sandwich, Mass. 2026
46 Cecily Henshon Longmeadow, Mass. 2026
47 Nicole Li Scarsdale, N.Y. 2027
48 Maria Glavin Waterford, N.Y. 2028
49 Teresa Esposito North Haven, Conn. 2027
50 Sophea Samir
Belmont, Mass. 2028
51 Yui Iijima (Japan) Tokyo, , Japan 2026

Boys
Player (Citizenship) Hometown Grad
1 John Battaglino Boca Raton, Fla. 2025
2 Liam Moloney Chester, N.Y. 2025
3 Shaun Mazzalupi Wayne, Pa. 2024
4 Andrew Hahn Cornwall on Hudson, N.Y. 2025
5 Angad Manaise Stamford, Conn. 2024
6 Andrew Hwang
McLean, Va. 2025
7 Brooks Colton Riviera Beach, Fla. 2027
8 Jayden Freedman Boca Raton, Fla. 2024
9 Luke Libbey Lynchburg, Va. 2024
10 Reilly Fowles Northampton, Mass. 2025
11 North Chery Monroe, Conn. 2025
12 James Leehealey Newport Coast, Calif. 2025
13 Lincoln Markham Saint George, Utah 2024
14 Will Chouinard Hamilton, N.Y. 2024
15 Will Blankenship Dallas, Texas 2024
16 Ethan Martin North Wales, Pa. 2024
17 Christian Hernandez New Braunfels, Texas 2024
18 Kyle Lam Redwood City, Calif. 2024
19 Cameron Danz Newport Beach, Calif. 2024
20 Mack Gregorie Dallas, Texas 2024
21 Jacob Eagan Ankeny, Iowa 2024
22 Brian Campbell Wellesley, Mass. 2025
23 Aarav Lavu Wellesley, Mass. 2027
24 Phillip Kim Woodbridge, Conn. 2025
25 Bryce Karty Port Washington, N.Y. 2025
26 Paco Sze (Hong Kong) Exeter, N.H. 2025
27 Ryan Altschul Delray Beach, Fla. 2026
28 Joshua McGown Klein, Texas 2026
29 Ryan Peskin Boca Raton, Fla. 2023
30 Kaiden Hong La Canada Flintridge, Calif. 2025
31 William Giaquinto Hamden, Conn. 2024
32 Maxwell McWilliams Austin, Texas 2024
33 Jonathan Burke Reading, Mass. 2024
34 Sean Resnick Walpole, Mass. 2024
35 Charlie Blake Saratoga Springs, N.Y. 2024
36 Matthew Duke Midlothian, Va. 2024
37 Eli Hamelsky Newton, Mass. 2026
38 Carter Sica Saratoga Springs, N.Y. 2025
39 Gavin Poyer Deansboro, N.Y. 2023
40 Wade Arcella Henderson, Nev. 2025
41 Aryik Yadav Livingston, N.J. 2025
42 Samuel Padua Austin, Texas 2025
43 Charlie Coe Morrisville, N.C. 2025
44 Tianxing Ren (China) SHANGHAI, , China 2025
45 Druv Campanella Needham, Mass. 2024
46 Ilan Mohd (Malaysia) Westford, Mass. 2024
47 James Dunn Westfield, N.J. 2024
48 Tripp Hollister Sudbury, Mass. 2025
49 Holden Vintiadis Greenwich, Conn. 2026
50 Rocket Servick Riverside, Conn. 2025
51 Sean Roddy Schenectady, N.Y. 2025
52 Rhett Turner Tomball, Texas 2026
53 Joseph Wong Porter Ranch, Calif. 2025
54 Justin Wen (China) Lake Mary, Fla. 2026
55 Spencer Cohen Roslyn Heights, N.Y. 2026
56 Connor Stanton Waterville, N.Y. 2024
57 Luke Wise Palm Beach Gardens, Fla. 2024
58 Kieran Cummins Albany, N.Y. 2025
59 Maddox Ketelaar Wesley Chapel, Fla. 2026
60 Cooper LaBarge Cobleskill, N.Y. 2025
61 Ernie KS Mok (Canada) North York, Ontario, Canada 2025
62 Jack Nicoletta Palm Beach Gardens, Fla. 2025
63 Kamran Duenwald Deer Mountain, Utah 2024
64 Hugo Young Sudbury, Mass. 2024
65 Ryan Adams Chelmsford, Mass. 2024
66 Chad Tordone Barnstable, Mass. 2024
67 Cooper Mohr North Andover, Mass. 2024
68 Timothy Hill Sherborn, Mass. 2024
69 Christopher Giuliano Clinton, Conn. 2024
70 Javier Benerofe Armonk, N.Y. 2024
71 Luke Finlan Albany, N.Y. 2024
72 Fernando Kireeff Filho (Brazil) Sao Paulo, , Brazil 2024
73 Jack Yearley
Wayne, Pa. 2024
74 Jan Ebbinge (New Zealand) Queenstown, , New Zealand 2024
75 Zach Appel Savannah, Ga. 2024
76 Reese Jensen Duxbury, Mass. 2025
77 Jack Martin west yarmouth, Mass. 2025
78 Will Spring Concord, Mass. 2025
79 Ike Rothman Staatsburg, N.Y. 2025
80 Aidan Devaney Waterbury, Conn. 2025
81 Anthony Mitsynskyy Frisco, Texas 2025
82 Teddy Turo Los Angeles, Calif. 2026
83 Kellen Adickes Bristol, Maine 2025
84 Peier Li Westford, Mass. 2026
85 Jeffrey Fumarola Ballston Spa, N.Y. 2028
86 Yaohang Zhu (China) Orlando, Fla. 2027
87 Weian (Andy) Zeng (China) Wellesley, Mass. 2023
88 Chi Yeung (Michael) Yuen (Hong Kong) Hong Kong, 2025
89 Jay Jay Turo Los Angeles, Calif. 2025
90 Owen Barber Milton, Ga. 2025
91 Jimmy Schouller North Hampton, N.H. 2025
92 Brady Orr Oak Hill, Va. 2025
93 Ethan Hale Lunenburg, Mass. 2025
94 Dillon Rozich Cromwell, Conn. 2025
95 Brian MacIntosh Southwick, Mass. 2025
96 Javier Vazquez Piscata Way, N.J. 2025
97 Gary Polakoff Warwick, N.Y. 2025
98 Oliver Ramee Warren, Conn. 2025
99 Ryan Sadowsky West Hartford, Conn. 2025
100 Brendan Burke North Andover, Mass. 2025
101 Liam Cloutier South Portland, Maine 2025
102 Bowen Liu Morganville, N.J. 2025
103 Jingyuan Xiao (China) Howey-in-the-Hills, Fla. 2025
104 Camden Erickson East Longmeadow, Mass. 2025
105 John Noonan Milton, Mass. 2025
106 Drew Garelick Cohasset, Mass. 2024
107 Chuyan Ouyang (China) Shanghai, , China 2025
108 PeiFu Zou (China) dongguan, , China 2024
109 Parker Martisus Essex Junction, Vt. 2023
110 Aarush Malmandi Edgewater, N.J. 2026
111 Hailin Wu
(Hong Kong) Shanghai, , China 2026
112 PJ Foley Northfield, N.J. 2026
113 Marcus Huang Wellesley, Mass. 2027
114 Henry Cardwell
Austin, Texas 2026
115 Joey Iaciofano Jupiter, Fla. 2027
116 Ricardo Fu (Hong Kong) Hong Kong, 2027
117 Michael Fairbank
McLean, Va. 2026
118 Parker Deutschman Lake Forest, Calif. 2026
119 Tyler Fawaz North Andover, Mass. 2027
120 Chen Hung (Taiwan) Taipei, , Taiwan 2027
121 Jack Bednarek North Haledon, N.J. 2028
122 Francisco Cupp Saratoga Springs, N.Y. 2029
123 Jianji Hou Wayland, Mass. 2028
124 Mateo Quenneville Port St. Lucie, Fla. 2027
125 Joe Hansen Cumberland Center, Maine 2026
126 Kaushal Karupakula (India) Natick, Mass. 2026
127 Harry Garland Pelham, N.H. 2026
128 Doran Gibbs Wellesley, Mass. 2027
129 Charlie Potter Sherborn, Mass. 2026
130 Theodore Halpin New York, N.Y. 2026
131 Michael Madden Portland, Maine 2026
132 Shaoyang Zhang (China) Howey In The Hills, Fla. 2026
133 Spencer Ives Naples, Fla. 2026
Girls
Player (Citizenship) Hometown Grad
1 Millie Wang Saratoga, Calif. 2026
2 Mami (Judy) Amano (Japan) Tokyo, , Japan 2024
3 Amelia Cho Ashburn, Va. 2024
4 Abby Zhu Andover, Mass. 2026
5 Isabella Salerno Rye, N.Y. 2025
6 Lia Huang Great Neck, N.Y. 2026
7 Inha A. Jun Edgewater, N.J. 2025
8 Valentina Hurtado (Venezuela) Weston, Fla. 2026
9 Kashish Malik Marlboro, N.J. 2025
10 Morgan Peterson Glastonbury, Conn. 2024
11 June Doerr Hampton Falls, N.H. 2024
12 Lillian Guleserian Westwood, Mass. 2025
13 Jessalyn Young Atlanta, Ga. 2025
14 Amy Lyon Winchester, Mass. 2024
15 Aoife Devaney Waterbury, Conn. 2024
16 Faith Petrino Pound Ridge, N.Y. 2025
17 Caroline Fixter Morristown, N.J. 2024
18 Julia Hua Boyds, Md. 2025
19 Rio Pearlstein Needham, Mass. 2024
20 Laniah Moffett Waterbury, Conn. 2024
21 Tanya Chowdary Belle Mead, N.J. 2024
22 Xinyu (Cindy) Cao (Hong Kong) Bejing, , China 2026
23 Menglu Zhu (China) Windermere, Fla. 2024
24 Emily Renoff Glen Ridge, N.J. 2024
25 Samantha Von Rohr Bradenton, Fla. 2025
26 Zorah Williams Troy, N.Y. 2025
27 Skylar Lee Franklin Lakes, N.J. 2026
28 Natalie Lewis El Paso, Texas 2025
29 Amanda Adams
Winchester, Mass. 2024
30 Sabina Oralkhan
Brooklyn, N.Y. 2024
31 Rebecca Roegner (Germany) Bradenton, Fla. 2024
32 Yi An Hung (Taiwan) Taipei, , Taiwan 2024
33 Danielle Higbee Mickleton, N.J. 2025
34 Yeseo Yi (South Korea) Valencia, Calif. 2025
35 Zishan Qiu (China) Shanghai, , China 2025
36 Sadie Goodman West Harrison, N.Y. 2027
37 Shawna Aurora Hamden, Conn. 2028
38 Summer Jakubek Plano, Texas 2026
39 Michelle Chu (Canada) Markham, Ontario, Canada 2027
40 Naomi Kim Valencia, Calif. 2025
41 Naaz Mehta (Canada) Newtown, Pa. 2025
42 Victoria Adams Winchester, Mass. 2023
43 Isabella Hassan Wilton, Conn. 2025
44 Yasmina Oralkhan
Brooklyn, N.Y. 2027
45 Riley Eames Sandwich, Mass. 2026
46 Cecily Henshon Longmeadow, Mass. 2026
47 Nicole Li Scarsdale, N.Y. 2027
48 Maria Glavin Waterford, N.Y. 2028
49 Teresa Esposito North Haven, Conn. 2027
50 Sophea Samir
Belmont, Mass. 2028
51 Yui Iijima (Japan) Tokyo, , Japan 2026