UHY St. Louis Junior
Qualifier Tournament Event Info Event Schedule Field Leaderboard
Boys initial tournament field required a status of 17 Performance Stars or more to gain entry.

Girls initial tournament field required a status of 18 Performance Stars or more to gain entry.

Players need to take action in the Player Center to confirm participation.
Field
Field
Print
Boys
AJGA Leadership Links participant
Player (Citizenship) Hometown Grad
1 Jaxon Bailey Monett, Mo. 2025
2 John Bates Chevy Chase, Md. 2023
3 Will Boyd California, Mo. 2024
4 Brock Brown Peoria, Ill. 2025
5 Harrison Browne Westport, Conn. 2024
6 Thomas Browning Carlsbad, Calif. 2026
7 Parker Bruening Caseyville, Ill. 2024
8 Edan Cui Atherton, Calif. 2025
9 Wylie Curtis Mission Hills, Kan. 2025
10 Charles Davenport Clarendon Hills, Ill. 2025
11 Elijah Estonilo Allen, Texas 2026
12 Owen Farley St. Louis, Mo. 2024
13 Andre Follmer
Austin, Texas 2025
14 Luciano Follmer
Austin, Texas 2026
15 Jacob Fratzel Shawnee, Kan. 2025
16 Ben Gelven Saint Louis, Mo. 2025
17 Kaiser Godinez Collierville, Tenn. 2024
18 Luke Harper Dallas, Texas 2025
19 Jackson Harris Powell, Ohio 2026
20 Alec Hilgers Surprise, Ariz. 2025
21 Owen Howe Des Moines, Iowa 2024
22 Ty Hyatt Stillwater, Okla. 2024
23 Savyasaachi Kandula Chesterfield, Mo. 2025
24 Matthew Kendrick Tulsa, Okla. 2025
25 Gerad Matthew Lee Cupertino, Calif. 2025
26 Benton Manly Tulsa, Okla. 2025
27 Logan Mayo Tontitown, Ark. 2024
28 Conner McCall Vandalia, Ill. 2024
29 Tommy McDowell Leawood, Kan. 2025
30 Duff McKay Dallas, Texas 2026
31 Tyler McNeive Overland Park, Kan. 2024
32 Hayden Moore Geneseo, Ill. 2024
33 Tyler Neidel Lakeway, Texas 2025
34 Gavin Newkirk Batavia, Ill. 2023
35 R. Chandler Ornelas Whittier, Calif. 2024
36 Brady Rapp Leawood, Kan. 2026
37 Khai Reyes Plano, Texas 2025
38 Henry Robards Ponte Vedra Beach, Fla. 2024
39 Andrew Rodriguez
Whittier, Calif. 2026
40 Harry Satterlee Joplin, Mo. 2024
41 Drew Schauenberg Barrington, Ill. 2025
42 Harrison Shaw Tulsa, Okla. 2026
43 Benjamin Solum Ham Lake, Minn. 2023
44 River Stilley Benton, Ill. 2025
45 Myles Tarvin Olathe, Kan. 2024
46 Nicholas Ventura Glenview, Ill. 2024
47 Nick Vilela Washington, Mo. 2026
48 Austin Wang Danville, Calif. 2025
49 Joshua Wang Palo Alto, Calif. 2025
50 Oliver Wang Falls Church, Va. 2024
51 Bennett Warren Olathe, Kan. 2025
Girls
AJGA Leadership Links participant
Player (Citizenship) Hometown Grad
1 Yu Bai Saratoga, Calif. 2024
2 Page Bowman Springfield, Mo. 2026
3 Taryn Cagle San Clemente, Calif. 2025
4 Felicity Chen Reston, Va. 2024
5 Amy Yewon Cho (South Korea) Las Vegas, Nev. 2025
6 Xinyun Chu (China) Champaign, Ill. 2025
7 Hazel Cottriel Costa Mesa, Calif. 2026
8 Paige Giovenco Sellersburg, Ind. 2025
9 Aubrey Hilgers Surprise, Ariz. 2028
10 Sophia Hong Windermere, Fla. 2025
11 Angelina Huang
Las Vegas, Nev. 2024
12 Ellie Koo Sherman Oaks, Calif. 2024
13 Amy Lee (South Korea) Langley, British Columbia, Canada 2026
14 Lindsay Lee San Antonio, Texas 2025
15 Michelle Lee San Antonio, Texas 2028
16 Mabrie McMahan Austin, Texas 2024
17 Angela Nip (Hong Kong) Port St. Lucie, Fla. 2026
18 Sarisa Pojanalai (Thailand) Bkk, , Thailand 2025
19 Natrada Pongsasin (Thailand) Anaheim Hills, Calif. 2025
20 Megan Rodrigues Houston, Texas 2027
21 Addy Surber Chesterfield, Mo. 2025
22 Emma Wang Palo Alto, Calif. 2027
23 Tianyu Wei (China) Shanghai, , China 2025
24 Grace Wu Houston, Texas 2025
25 Asia Young
Bend, Ore. 2027
26 Keira Yun
Elizabethtown, Ky. 2027

Boys
Player (Citizenship) Hometown Grad
1 Jaxon Bailey Monett, Mo. 2025
2 John Bates Chevy Chase, Md. 2023
3 Will Boyd California, Mo. 2024
4 Brock Brown Peoria, Ill. 2025
5 Harrison Browne Westport, Conn. 2024
6 Thomas Browning Carlsbad, Calif. 2026
7 Parker Bruening Caseyville, Ill. 2024
8 Edan Cui Atherton, Calif. 2025
9 Wylie Curtis Mission Hills, Kan. 2025
10 Charles Davenport Clarendon Hills, Ill. 2025
11 Elijah Estonilo Allen, Texas 2026
12 Owen Farley St. Louis, Mo. 2024
13 Andre Follmer
Austin, Texas 2025
14 Luciano Follmer
Austin, Texas 2026
15 Jacob Fratzel Shawnee, Kan. 2025
16 Ben Gelven Saint Louis, Mo. 2025
17 Kaiser Godinez Collierville, Tenn. 2024
18 Luke Harper Dallas, Texas 2025
19 Jackson Harris Powell, Ohio 2026
20 Alec Hilgers Surprise, Ariz. 2025
21 Owen Howe Des Moines, Iowa 2024
22 Ty Hyatt Stillwater, Okla. 2024
23 Savyasaachi Kandula Chesterfield, Mo. 2025
24 Matthew Kendrick Tulsa, Okla. 2025
25 Gerad Matthew Lee Cupertino, Calif. 2025
26 Benton Manly Tulsa, Okla. 2025
27 Logan Mayo Tontitown, Ark. 2024
28 Conner McCall Vandalia, Ill. 2024
29 Tommy McDowell Leawood, Kan. 2025
30 Duff McKay Dallas, Texas 2026
31 Tyler McNeive Overland Park, Kan. 2024
32 Hayden Moore Geneseo, Ill. 2024
33 Tyler Neidel Lakeway, Texas 2025
34 Gavin Newkirk Batavia, Ill. 2023
35 R. Chandler Ornelas Whittier, Calif. 2024
36 Brady Rapp Leawood, Kan. 2026
37 Khai Reyes Plano, Texas 2025
38 Henry Robards Ponte Vedra Beach, Fla. 2024
39 Andrew Rodriguez
Whittier, Calif. 2026
40 Harry Satterlee Joplin, Mo. 2024
41 Drew Schauenberg Barrington, Ill. 2025
42 Harrison Shaw Tulsa, Okla. 2026
43 Benjamin Solum Ham Lake, Minn. 2023
44 River Stilley Benton, Ill. 2025
45 Myles Tarvin Olathe, Kan. 2024
46 Nicholas Ventura Glenview, Ill. 2024
47 Nick Vilela Washington, Mo. 2026
48 Austin Wang Danville, Calif. 2025
49 Joshua Wang Palo Alto, Calif. 2025
50 Oliver Wang Falls Church, Va. 2024
51 Bennett Warren Olathe, Kan. 2025
Girls
Player (Citizenship) Hometown Grad
1 Yu Bai Saratoga, Calif. 2024
2 Page Bowman Springfield, Mo. 2026
3 Taryn Cagle San Clemente, Calif. 2025
4 Felicity Chen Reston, Va. 2024
5 Amy Yewon Cho (South Korea) Las Vegas, Nev. 2025
6 Xinyun Chu (China) Champaign, Ill. 2025
7 Hazel Cottriel Costa Mesa, Calif. 2026
8 Paige Giovenco Sellersburg, Ind. 2025
9 Aubrey Hilgers Surprise, Ariz. 2028
10 Sophia Hong Windermere, Fla. 2025
11 Angelina Huang
Las Vegas, Nev. 2024
12 Ellie Koo Sherman Oaks, Calif. 2024
13 Amy Lee (South Korea) Langley, British Columbia, Canada 2026
14 Lindsay Lee San Antonio, Texas 2025
15 Michelle Lee San Antonio, Texas 2028
16 Mabrie McMahan Austin, Texas 2024
17 Angela Nip (Hong Kong) Port St. Lucie, Fla. 2026
18 Sarisa Pojanalai (Thailand) Bkk, , Thailand 2025
19 Natrada Pongsasin (Thailand) Anaheim Hills, Calif. 2025
20 Megan Rodrigues Houston, Texas 2027
21 Addy Surber Chesterfield, Mo. 2025
22 Emma Wang Palo Alto, Calif. 2027
23 Tianyu Wei (China) Shanghai, , China 2025
24 Grace Wu Houston, Texas 2025
25 Asia Young
Bend, Ore. 2027
26 Keira Yun
Elizabethtown, Ky. 2027
Alternates
Alternates
Print
Boys
AJGA Leadership Links participant
Player (Citizenship) Hometown Grad
1 Landon Bergman Georgetown, Ky. 2024
2 Caden Hansen Southlake, Texas 2024
3 Colt Farrow Andover, Kan. 2026
4 Clifton Scully Berea, Ky. 2024
5 William Johnson Kingston, Mass. 2024
6 Hubert Ramirez Miami, Fla. 2025
7 Sam Bumgardner Fort Worth, Texas 2024
8 Zuxu Alex Wu (China) Placentia, Calif. 2024
9 Lagan Barooah Woodlands, Texas 2024
10 Kai Warner Fishers, Ind. 2025
11 J.P. Hepler Prairie Village, Kan. 2024
12 Ian Lambert Jackson, Mo. 2025
13 Jack Byrd Montgomery, Texas 2023
14 Blane Burk Conway, Ark. 2024
15 Cameron Surles Broken Arrow, Okla. 2024
16 Gavin White Caseyville, Ill. 2024
17 Tristan Jackman (Canada) Surrey, British Columbia, Canada 2024
18 Will Blankenship Dallas, Texas 2024
19 Christian Hernandez New Braunfels, Texas 2024
20 Paco Sze (Hong Kong) Exeter, N.H. 2025
21 Brennan Korn Scottsdale, Ariz. 2025
22 Maxwell McWilliams Austin, Texas 2024
23 Archer Schnieders Jefferson City, Mo. 2024
24 Jack LeMatty Wildwood, Mo. 2024
25 Jett Stephenson Mc Caskill, Ark. 2024
26 Elliott Cowden Prairie Village, Kan. 2026
27 Ahaan Dhir (India) Frisco, Texas 2025
28 Peter Oh (South Korea) Whittier, Calif. 2026
29 Joshua Chiu Las Vegas, Nev. 2025
30 Tianhong Zhong (China) Shanghai, , China 2025
31 Connor Gray Winnetka, Ill. 2024
32 Luke Webber Wheaton, Ill. 2024
33 Lane Ludwig Effingham, Ill. 2024
34 Gabriel Gold Quincy, Ill. 2024
35 Aryan Agarwal Saratoga, Calif. 2024
36 Tomas Rascon Burlington, Iowa 2025
37 Mateo Rascon Burlington, Iowa 2023
38 Wade Arcella Henderson, Nev. 2025
39 Rhett Turner Tomball, Texas 2026
40 Tanmay Chandra Gainesville, Fla. 2025
41 Fritz Volini Mission Hills, Kan. 2024
42 Kyle Lee Lake Forest, Ill. 2024
43 Andrew Rottschalk OFallon, Ill. 2024
44 Charlie Fish Cincinnati, Ohio 2024
45 Luke Butler St Louis, Mo. 2025
46 Eli Verning Maryville, Ill. 2025
47 Jayk Altic Houston, Texas 2025
48 Carlos Castaneda Las Vegas, Nev. 2025
49 Charlie Derrheim (Canada) Delta, British Columbia, Canada 2023
50 David Zhou (Canada) Vancouver, British Columbia, Canada 2025
51 Charlie Wagner St. Louis, Mo. 2024
52 Graham Hoffman Columbia, Mo. 2024
53 Meyer Lively Nixa, Mo. 2024
54 Jett Maasen Linn, Mo. 2024
55 Andrew Bristow Branson, Mo. 2024
56 Hank Fusco St. Louis, Mo. 2024
57 Kyle Fitzpatrick Fremont Hills, Mo. 2024
58 Aidan Hahn Paducah, Ky. 2025
59 Cal Johnson Springfield, Ill. 2024
60 Blaine Sullivan Olathe, Kan. 2024
61 Cade McGinley Pella, Iowa 2024
62 Cooper Newkirk Shawnee, Kan. 2024
63 Makenzie Ujiie Poway, Calif. 2024
64 Liam Lee (Taiwan) Shanghai, , China 2024
65 Cole Packingham Lake Saint Louis, Mo. 2026
66 Maddux Quick Monticello, Ill. 2025
67 Joey Trupiano Effingham, Ill. 2025
68 Jack Butts Paducah, Ky. 2023
69 Kyle Tzeo Happy Valley, Ore. 2025
70 Kolton Kijanko Weldon Spring, Mo. 2027
71 Mason Baskett Caseyville, Ill. 2025
72 Wyatt Lupo
Greenwich, Conn. 2025
73 Noah Whitaker Imperial, Mo. 2025
74 Aiden Graff- Hannah Lawrence, Kan. 2025
75 Wapol Tangcharoen (Thailand) Fairfax, Va. 2025
76 Jason Brokaw Bel Aire, Kan. 2025
77 Sam Gohn West Plains, Mo. 2025
78 Kyle Elkins Stockton, Mo. 2023
79 Reese Ruprecht Branson, Mo. 2025
80 Jackson Ketterson Tewksbury, N.J. 2023
81 Henry Graham Greenwich, Conn. 2026
82 Conner Williams Knoxville, Tenn. 2026
83 Dawson Schnieders Jefferson City, Mo. 2026
84 Ivan Blood Glen Ellyn, Ill. 2026
85 Michael Robertson Stillwater, Okla. 2026
86 Drew Krystyn Leawood, Kan. 2026
87 Fynn Wanke Palos Verdes Estates, Calif. 2026
88 Edwin Gu (China) Chestnuthill, Mass. 2028
89 Tyson Seyler Jonesboro, Ark. 2026
90 Briggs Perry Mission Hills, Kan. 2026
Girls
AJGA Leadership Links participant
Player (Citizenship) Hometown Grad
1 Annika Raja Irvine, Calif. 2028
2 Michaela Fernandez Irvine, Calif. 2024
3 June Hsiao (Canada) Coquitlam, British Columbia, Canada 2025
4 Esha Gupta Auburn, Ala. 2025
5 Isabella Fernandez Irvine, Calif. 2027
6 Allie Justiz Arcadia, Okla. 2024
7 Cameron Huang
Las Vegas, Nev. 2025
8 Lucy Kate Smith Prosper, Texas 2025
9 Valentina Hurtado (Venezuela) Weston, Fla. 2026
10 Akshaya Ramakrishnan Fremont, Calif. 2024
11 Rosemary Lin Friendswood, Texas 2024
12 Jessalyn Young Atlanta, Ga. 2025
13 Hanna Maschhoff Lake Ozark, Mo. 2024
14 Ellee Seung Lantana, Texas 2024
15 KC Lenox St. Peters, Mo. 2025
16 Caroline Fixter Morristown, N.J. 2024
17 Reese Kite Waterloo, Ill. 2025
18 Emma Rynn Windermere, Fla. 2025
19 Jackie Henderson Nashville, Tenn. 2025
20 Lindsay Kneer Round Rock, Texas 2027
21 Riya Bapna Coppell, Texas 2026
22 Peyton Coburn Tulsa, Okla. 2024
23 Lily Huynh Los Angeles, Calif. 2024
24 Brianna Kirsch
Lancaster, Wis. 2024
25 Annabelle Bush Weldon Spring, Mo. 2025
26 Natalie Lewis El Paso, Texas 2025
27 Grace Fagan Kirkwood, Mo. 2024
28 Alana Gilbert Jackson, Mo. 2024
29 Brooke Inchiostro Foristell, Mo. 2024
30 Julia Hyten Lincoln, Neb. 2024
31 Madelyn Dustin Salem, Ore. 2024
32 Rebecca Roegner (Germany) Bradenton, Fla. 2024
33 Avery McLaughlin Saint Louis, Mo. 2025
34 Kate Ryan Columbia, Mo. 2025
35 Isabella Eide Highlands Ranch, Colo. 2025
36 Grace Rubelsky Phoenix, Ariz. 2024
37 Summer Jakubek Plano, Texas 2026
38 Sophia Gold Quincy, Ill. 2025
39 Tania Maheshwari La Palma, Calif. 2025
40 Yi Ying Cai (China) Shanghai, , China 2025
41 Morgan Withington St. Louis, Mo. 2025
42 Sarah Hyten Edwardsville, Ill. 2026

Boys
Player (Citizenship) Hometown Grad
1 Landon Bergman Georgetown, Ky. 2024
2 Caden Hansen Southlake, Texas 2024
3 Colt Farrow Andover, Kan. 2026
4 Clifton Scully Berea, Ky. 2024
5 William Johnson Kingston, Mass. 2024
6 Hubert Ramirez Miami, Fla. 2025
7 Sam Bumgardner Fort Worth, Texas 2024
8 Zuxu Alex Wu (China) Placentia, Calif. 2024
9 Lagan Barooah Woodlands, Texas 2024
10 Kai Warner Fishers, Ind. 2025
11 J.P. Hepler Prairie Village, Kan. 2024
12 Ian Lambert Jackson, Mo. 2025
13 Jack Byrd Montgomery, Texas 2023
14 Blane Burk Conway, Ark. 2024
15 Cameron Surles Broken Arrow, Okla. 2024
16 Gavin White Caseyville, Ill. 2024
17 Tristan Jackman (Canada) Surrey, British Columbia, Canada 2024
18 Will Blankenship Dallas, Texas 2024
19 Christian Hernandez New Braunfels, Texas 2024
20 Paco Sze (Hong Kong) Exeter, N.H. 2025
21 Brennan Korn Scottsdale, Ariz. 2025
22 Maxwell McWilliams Austin, Texas 2024
23 Archer Schnieders Jefferson City, Mo. 2024
24 Jack LeMatty Wildwood, Mo. 2024
25 Jett Stephenson Mc Caskill, Ark. 2024
26 Elliott Cowden Prairie Village, Kan. 2026
27 Ahaan Dhir (India) Frisco, Texas 2025
28 Peter Oh (South Korea) Whittier, Calif. 2026
29 Joshua Chiu Las Vegas, Nev. 2025
30 Tianhong Zhong (China) Shanghai, , China 2025
31 Connor Gray Winnetka, Ill. 2024
32 Luke Webber Wheaton, Ill. 2024
33 Lane Ludwig Effingham, Ill. 2024
34 Gabriel Gold Quincy, Ill. 2024
35 Aryan Agarwal Saratoga, Calif. 2024
36 Tomas Rascon Burlington, Iowa 2025
37 Mateo Rascon Burlington, Iowa 2023
38 Wade Arcella Henderson, Nev. 2025
39 Rhett Turner Tomball, Texas 2026
40 Tanmay Chandra Gainesville, Fla. 2025
41 Fritz Volini Mission Hills, Kan. 2024
42 Kyle Lee Lake Forest, Ill. 2024
43 Andrew Rottschalk OFallon, Ill. 2024
44 Charlie Fish Cincinnati, Ohio 2024
45 Luke Butler St Louis, Mo. 2025
46 Eli Verning Maryville, Ill. 2025
47 Jayk Altic Houston, Texas 2025
48 Carlos Castaneda Las Vegas, Nev. 2025
49 Charlie Derrheim (Canada) Delta, British Columbia, Canada 2023
50 David Zhou (Canada) Vancouver, British Columbia, Canada 2025
51 Charlie Wagner St. Louis, Mo. 2024
52 Graham Hoffman Columbia, Mo. 2024
53 Meyer Lively Nixa, Mo. 2024
54 Jett Maasen Linn, Mo. 2024
55 Andrew Bristow Branson, Mo. 2024
56 Hank Fusco St. Louis, Mo. 2024
57 Kyle Fitzpatrick Fremont Hills, Mo. 2024
58 Aidan Hahn Paducah, Ky. 2025
59 Cal Johnson Springfield, Ill. 2024
60 Blaine Sullivan Olathe, Kan. 2024
61 Cade McGinley Pella, Iowa 2024
62 Cooper Newkirk Shawnee, Kan. 2024
63 Makenzie Ujiie Poway, Calif. 2024
64 Liam Lee (Taiwan) Shanghai, , China 2024
65 Cole Packingham Lake Saint Louis, Mo. 2026
66 Maddux Quick Monticello, Ill. 2025
67 Joey Trupiano Effingham, Ill. 2025
68 Jack Butts Paducah, Ky. 2023
69 Kyle Tzeo Happy Valley, Ore. 2025
70 Kolton Kijanko Weldon Spring, Mo. 2027
71 Mason Baskett Caseyville, Ill. 2025
72 Wyatt Lupo
Greenwich, Conn. 2025
73 Noah Whitaker Imperial, Mo. 2025
74 Aiden Graff- Hannah Lawrence, Kan. 2025
75 Wapol Tangcharoen (Thailand) Fairfax, Va. 2025
76 Jason Brokaw Bel Aire, Kan. 2025
77 Sam Gohn West Plains, Mo. 2025
78 Kyle Elkins Stockton, Mo. 2023
79 Reese Ruprecht Branson, Mo. 2025
80 Jackson Ketterson Tewksbury, N.J. 2023
81 Henry Graham Greenwich, Conn. 2026
82 Conner Williams Knoxville, Tenn. 2026
83 Dawson Schnieders Jefferson City, Mo. 2026
84 Ivan Blood Glen Ellyn, Ill. 2026
85 Michael Robertson Stillwater, Okla. 2026
86 Drew Krystyn Leawood, Kan. 2026
87 Fynn Wanke Palos Verdes Estates, Calif. 2026
88 Edwin Gu (China) Chestnuthill, Mass. 2028
89 Tyson Seyler Jonesboro, Ark. 2026
90 Briggs Perry Mission Hills, Kan. 2026
Girls
Player (Citizenship) Hometown Grad
1 Annika Raja Irvine, Calif. 2028
2 Michaela Fernandez Irvine, Calif. 2024
3 June Hsiao (Canada) Coquitlam, British Columbia, Canada 2025
4 Esha Gupta Auburn, Ala. 2025
5 Isabella Fernandez Irvine, Calif. 2027
6 Allie Justiz Arcadia, Okla. 2024
7 Cameron Huang
Las Vegas, Nev. 2025
8 Lucy Kate Smith Prosper, Texas 2025
9 Valentina Hurtado (Venezuela) Weston, Fla. 2026
10 Akshaya Ramakrishnan Fremont, Calif. 2024
11 Rosemary Lin Friendswood, Texas 2024
12 Jessalyn Young Atlanta, Ga. 2025
13 Hanna Maschhoff Lake Ozark, Mo. 2024
14 Ellee Seung Lantana, Texas 2024
15 KC Lenox St. Peters, Mo. 2025
16 Caroline Fixter Morristown, N.J. 2024
17 Reese Kite Waterloo, Ill. 2025
18 Emma Rynn Windermere, Fla. 2025
19 Jackie Henderson Nashville, Tenn. 2025
20 Lindsay Kneer Round Rock, Texas 2027
21 Riya Bapna Coppell, Texas 2026
22 Peyton Coburn Tulsa, Okla. 2024
23 Lily Huynh Los Angeles, Calif. 2024
24 Brianna Kirsch
Lancaster, Wis. 2024
25 Annabelle Bush Weldon Spring, Mo. 2025
26 Natalie Lewis El Paso, Texas 2025
27 Grace Fagan Kirkwood, Mo. 2024
28 Alana Gilbert Jackson, Mo. 2024
29 Brooke Inchiostro Foristell, Mo. 2024
30 Julia Hyten Lincoln, Neb. 2024
31 Madelyn Dustin Salem, Ore. 2024
32 Rebecca Roegner (Germany) Bradenton, Fla. 2024
33 Avery McLaughlin Saint Louis, Mo. 2025
34 Kate Ryan Columbia, Mo. 2025
35 Isabella Eide Highlands Ranch, Colo. 2025
36 Grace Rubelsky Phoenix, Ariz. 2024
37 Summer Jakubek Plano, Texas 2026
38 Sophia Gold Quincy, Ill. 2025
39 Tania Maheshwari La Palma, Calif. 2025
40 Yi Ying Cai (China) Shanghai, , China 2025
41 Morgan Withington St. Louis, Mo. 2025
42 Sarah Hyten Edwardsville, Ill. 2026