AJGA Preview at Bethpage
Qualifier Tournament Event Info Event Schedule Field Leaderboard
Boys initial tournament field: All 2024 graduates with 0 tournament opportunities gained entry. Thirty-six 2025 graduates with 0 tournament opportunities gained entry via tiebreaker.

Girls initial tournament field: All 2024 - 2026 graduates with 0 tournament opportunities gained entry. Three 2027 graduates with 0 tournament opportunities gained entry via tiebreaker.

Players need to take action in the Player Center to confirm participation.
Field
Field
Print
Boys
AJGA Leadership Links participant
Player (Citizenship) Hometown Grad
1 Malin Adams Litchfield, Conn. 2025
2 Kellen Adickes Bristol, Maine 2025
3 Andrew Beauton Guilford, Conn. 2025
4 Javier Benerofe Armonk, N.Y. 2024
5 Michael Bennett Williamsburg, Va. 2024
6 James Berger Wellesley, Mass. 2025
7 Parker Bray Halifax, Mass. 2025
8 Brendan Buck Winchester, Mass. 2025
9 Joseph Bueme Buffalo, N.Y. 2027
10 Tommy Burke Harrison, N.Y. 2025
11 Benjamin Bush Sea Cliff, N.Y. 2025
12 Emile Cauchon (Canada) Granby, Quebec, Canada 2025
13 Jaden Cheng Manhasset, N.Y. 2025
14 Amos Choe New York, N.Y. 2024
15 Philip Connolly Garden City, N.Y. 2025
16 Teddy Cooney New Canaan, Conn. 2025
17 Kaden Devenport Fort Collins, Colo. 2025
18 Matthew DiFiore Malverne, N.Y. 2025
19 Liam Dunn Northborough, Mass. 2025
20 Maxwell Eide Highlands Ranch, Colo. 2024
21 Will Farschon Brunswick, Maine 2025
22 Jack Finch Centennial, Colo. 2024
23 Luc-Andre Forestal Freeport, N.Y. 2028
24 Evan Fulgieri Manhasset, N.Y. 2025
25 Tucker Gongaware New York, N.Y. 2026
26 Braden Hogan Hauppauge, N.Y. 2027
27 Declan Kehoe Huntington, N.Y. 2024
28 Sining Lyu (China) Blairstown, N.J. 2025
29 Vihaan Malhotra (India) Delhi, , India 2025
30 Alessandro Maltese Huntington, N.Y. 2026
31 Brennan McCabe Stanhope, N.J. 2024
32 Ronan Mooney Holden, Mass. 2025
33 Ian Natale Blue bell, Pa. 2025
34 Jack Nelson Franklin, Mass. 2025
35 Nicholas Park Fort Lee, N.J. 2025
36 Felix Petrillo Harrison, N.Y. 2027
37 Ryan Powers Mountain Lakes, N.J. 2025
38 Nitin Rajagopalan Syosset, N.Y. 2026
39 Michael Read Chatham, N.J. 2024
40 Quinn Reilly West Islip, N.Y. 2025
41 Zachary Rengen
Mechanicsburg, Pa. 2025
42 Christopher Rickard Otisville, N.Y. 2025
43 Dillon Rozich Cromwell, Conn. 2025
44 Patrick Saxe New Canaan, Conn. 2025
45 Jacob Schwarzbard Setauket, N.Y. 2025
46 Brett Shaw (Canada) Stratford, Prince Edward Island, Canada 2025
47 Matthew Shim Alpharetta, Ga. 2025
48 Max Shin Summit, N.J. 2025
49 Beckett Sloan New York, N.Y. 2025
50 Luke Snyder Liverpool, N.Y. 2025
51 Jack St. Ledger Little Falls, N.J. 2025
52 Watson Steinwald Westfield, N.J. 2024
53 Dallin Stephens FLAGSTAFF, Ariz. 2025
54 Vishwa Vasudevan Syosset, N.Y. 2027
55 Connor Walsh Holliston, Mass. 2025
56 Danny Wehle Rochester, N.Y. 2026
57 Bryan Zhao Jericho, N.Y. 2025
Girls
AJGA Leadership Links participant
Player (Citizenship) Hometown Grad
1 Eva Becerril Cincinnati, Ohio 2026
2 Kiersten Bodge West Chester, Pa. 2027
3 Jade Chu Queens, N.Y. 2025
4 Liya Chu Scarsdale, N.Y. 2026
5 Mackenzie Cloutier (Canada) Mirabel, Quebec, Canada 2025
6 Isabella Crespo Paramus, N.J. 2025
7 Chloe Cui New Canaan, Conn. 2027
8 Caelyn Deserre Poughquag, N.Y. 2027
9 Megan Fenton Carlisle, Pa. 2025
10 Emilee Ferguson Sandy Hook, Conn. 2026
11 Olivia Gaglione Denville, N.J. 2027
12 Maria Glavin Waterford, N.Y. 2028
13 Eve Krinsky New York, N.Y. 2026
14 Eden Larson Lincoln, Neb. 2026
15 Rosangela Le Woodbridge, Va. 2025
16 Olivia Lee Closter, N.J. 2026
17 Sadie Lee Weston, Conn. 2027
18 Caitlyn Navaleza Baltimore, Md. 2026
19 Sabina Oralkhan
Brooklyn, N.Y. 2024
20 Maya Palanza Gaudin East Falmouth, Mass. 2028
21 Lily Patel Westfield, N.J. 2026
22 Mia Rodgers Greenwich, Conn. 2025
23 Emerson Roychoudhury Leesburg, Va. 2027
24 Ela Tezgiden St James, N.Y. 2026
25 Alexandra Young Woodstock, N.Y. 2026
26 Angie Yu Ashburnham, Mass. 2026
27 Helena Zhang Syosset, N.Y. 2025

Boys
Player (Citizenship) Hometown Grad
1 Malin Adams Litchfield, Conn. 2025
2 Kellen Adickes Bristol, Maine 2025
3 Andrew Beauton Guilford, Conn. 2025
4 Javier Benerofe Armonk, N.Y. 2024
5 Michael Bennett Williamsburg, Va. 2024
6 James Berger Wellesley, Mass. 2025
7 Parker Bray Halifax, Mass. 2025
8 Brendan Buck Winchester, Mass. 2025
9 Joseph Bueme Buffalo, N.Y. 2027
10 Tommy Burke Harrison, N.Y. 2025
11 Benjamin Bush Sea Cliff, N.Y. 2025
12 Emile Cauchon (Canada) Granby, Quebec, Canada 2025
13 Jaden Cheng Manhasset, N.Y. 2025
14 Amos Choe New York, N.Y. 2024
15 Philip Connolly Garden City, N.Y. 2025
16 Teddy Cooney New Canaan, Conn. 2025
17 Kaden Devenport Fort Collins, Colo. 2025
18 Matthew DiFiore Malverne, N.Y. 2025
19 Liam Dunn Northborough, Mass. 2025
20 Maxwell Eide Highlands Ranch, Colo. 2024
21 Will Farschon Brunswick, Maine 2025
22 Jack Finch Centennial, Colo. 2024
23 Luc-Andre Forestal Freeport, N.Y. 2028
24 Evan Fulgieri Manhasset, N.Y. 2025
25 Tucker Gongaware New York, N.Y. 2026
26 Braden Hogan Hauppauge, N.Y. 2027
27 Declan Kehoe Huntington, N.Y. 2024
28 Sining Lyu (China) Blairstown, N.J. 2025
29 Vihaan Malhotra (India) Delhi, , India 2025
30 Alessandro Maltese Huntington, N.Y. 2026
31 Brennan McCabe Stanhope, N.J. 2024
32 Ronan Mooney Holden, Mass. 2025
33 Ian Natale Blue bell, Pa. 2025
34 Jack Nelson Franklin, Mass. 2025
35 Nicholas Park Fort Lee, N.J. 2025
36 Felix Petrillo Harrison, N.Y. 2027
37 Ryan Powers Mountain Lakes, N.J. 2025
38 Nitin Rajagopalan Syosset, N.Y. 2026
39 Michael Read Chatham, N.J. 2024
40 Quinn Reilly West Islip, N.Y. 2025
41 Zachary Rengen
Mechanicsburg, Pa. 2025
42 Christopher Rickard Otisville, N.Y. 2025
43 Dillon Rozich Cromwell, Conn. 2025
44 Patrick Saxe New Canaan, Conn. 2025
45 Jacob Schwarzbard Setauket, N.Y. 2025
46 Brett Shaw (Canada) Stratford, Prince Edward Island, Canada 2025
47 Matthew Shim Alpharetta, Ga. 2025
48 Max Shin Summit, N.J. 2025
49 Beckett Sloan New York, N.Y. 2025
50 Luke Snyder Liverpool, N.Y. 2025
51 Jack St. Ledger Little Falls, N.J. 2025
52 Watson Steinwald Westfield, N.J. 2024
53 Dallin Stephens FLAGSTAFF, Ariz. 2025
54 Vishwa Vasudevan Syosset, N.Y. 2027
55 Connor Walsh Holliston, Mass. 2025
56 Danny Wehle Rochester, N.Y. 2026
57 Bryan Zhao Jericho, N.Y. 2025
Girls
Player (Citizenship) Hometown Grad
1 Eva Becerril Cincinnati, Ohio 2026
2 Kiersten Bodge West Chester, Pa. 2027
3 Jade Chu Queens, N.Y. 2025
4 Liya Chu Scarsdale, N.Y. 2026
5 Mackenzie Cloutier (Canada) Mirabel, Quebec, Canada 2025
6 Isabella Crespo Paramus, N.J. 2025
7 Chloe Cui New Canaan, Conn. 2027
8 Caelyn Deserre Poughquag, N.Y. 2027
9 Megan Fenton Carlisle, Pa. 2025
10 Emilee Ferguson Sandy Hook, Conn. 2026
11 Olivia Gaglione Denville, N.J. 2027
12 Maria Glavin Waterford, N.Y. 2028
13 Eve Krinsky New York, N.Y. 2026
14 Eden Larson Lincoln, Neb. 2026
15 Rosangela Le Woodbridge, Va. 2025
16 Olivia Lee Closter, N.J. 2026
17 Sadie Lee Weston, Conn. 2027
18 Caitlyn Navaleza Baltimore, Md. 2026
19 Sabina Oralkhan
Brooklyn, N.Y. 2024
20 Maya Palanza Gaudin East Falmouth, Mass. 2028
21 Lily Patel Westfield, N.J. 2026
22 Mia Rodgers Greenwich, Conn. 2025
23 Emerson Roychoudhury Leesburg, Va. 2027
24 Ela Tezgiden St James, N.Y. 2026
25 Alexandra Young Woodstock, N.Y. 2026
26 Angie Yu Ashburnham, Mass. 2026
27 Helena Zhang Syosset, N.Y. 2025
Alternates
Alternates
Print
Boys
AJGA Leadership Links participant
Player (Citizenship) Hometown Grad
1 Tripp Hollister Sudbury, Mass. 2025
2 Ryan Mosher (Canada) Saskatoon, Saskatchewan, Canada 2025
3 Jacob Morgan Andover, Mass. 2025
4 Liam OConnell Mahopac, N.Y. 2025
5 Kartik Sharma (India) Great Neck, N.Y. 2025
6 Charles Cook Stamford, Conn. 2025
7 Lucas Cardozo (Canada) Blainville, Quebec, Canada 2025
8 Ryan Wang Farmington, Conn. 2025
9 Conner Rabbitt Amston, Conn. 2025
10 Ike Rothman Staatsburg, N.Y. 2025
11 Alexander Enslein Greenwich, Conn. 2025
12 Harrison Brown Villanova, Pa. 2025
13 Gavin Giroux Washington, Conn. 2025
14 Gary Polakoff Warwick, N.Y. 2025
15 Brooks Thompson New Canaan, Conn. 2025
16 Atlas Ibit (Canada) Orleans, Ontario, Canada 2025
17 Gavin Karlin Belmar, N.J. 2026
18 Til Wagner Charlotte, N.C. 2026
19 Angelo Martinez Albuquerque, N.M. 2026
20 Andrew Rightmyer Richmondville, N.Y. 2026
21 Seiji Sako Wynnewood, Pa. 2026
22 Maximilian Moschini Greenwich, Conn. 2026
23 Peier Li Westford, Mass. 2026
24 Henry Graham Greenwich, Conn. 2026
25 Wyatt Manner Chattanooga, Tenn. 2026
26 Cathan Yap Waxhaw, N.C. 2026
27 Dylan Tong Syosset, N.Y. 2026
28 Jack Bennett Chappaqua, N.Y. 2026
29 Nicky Nemo Bryn Mawr, Pa. 2026
30 Jack Beard Tuxedo Park, N.Y. 2026
31 Davis Conaway
West Chester, Pa. 2026
32 Justin Charlebois (Canada) Terrebonne, Quebec, Canada 2026
33 Will LeBlanc Bethesda, Md. 2026
34 Andrew Antonelli New Milford, Conn. 2026
35 Keagan Nicoll Maple Grove, Minn. 2026
36 Ryan Quigley Holmdel, N.J. 2026
37 George Targowski Westport, Conn. 2026
38 Jonathan Frank Miami, Fla. 2026
39 Charlie Barrickman West Chester, Pa. 2026
40 Luca Dambrocia Voorheesville, N.Y. 2026
41 Brayden Card (Canada) Cambridge, Ontario, Canada 2026
42 Michael Vivone (Canada) Ottawa, Ontario, Canada 2026
43 Jack Sacriponte Greensburg, Pa. 2026
44 Dylan Mattessich Manasquan, N.J. 2026
45 Brayden Schnabel Telford, Pa. 2026
46 William Goldstein Weston, Mass. 2026
47 Thomas Bates Clinton, Mass. 2026
48 Jaden Aroesty Alpine, N.J. 2026
49 Vincent Lecce Rochester, N.Y. 2026
50 Patrick Hastings Wayzata, Minn. 2026
51 Max Greenfield Melville, N.Y. 2026
52 He (Jasper) Wang (Canada) Vancouver, British Columbia, Canada 2026
53 Matthew Tyson Lexington, Mass. 2026
54 Dante Algeri Holtsville, N.Y. 2026
55 Jason Ding (China) Potomac, Md. 2026
56 Colby Baran Wading River, N.Y. 2026
57 Philip Sullivan Westport, Conn. 2026
58 Ben Walsh Clarks Summit, Pa. 2026
59 Clint Summers III Fort Collins, Colo. 2026
60 James Castle Alexandria, Va. 2026
61 John Grimes Needham, Mass. 2026
62 Carson Deringer Bryn Mawr, Pa. 2026
63 Eli Hamelsky Newton, Mass. 2026
64 Tristan Zhang (Canada) Toronto, Ontario, Canada 2026
65 Ben Boyanoski Dunmore, Pa. 2026
66 Brad McDermott Wayne, Pa. 2026
67 Owen Vadgama Sudbury, Mass. 2026
68 Rowan Turner Stowe, Vt. 2026
69 Benjamin Mayer Garnet Valley, Pa. 2026
70 Henry White Montville Twp, N.J. 2026
71 Christopher Taylor Westport, Conn. 2026
72 Reece Schneider Scarsdale, N.Y. 2026
73 Dennis Harrington Greenlawn, N.Y. 2026
74 Edward Gebhardt
Swarthmore, Pa. 2026
75 Reid Korody Jupiter, Fla. 2026
76 Max Riley Fort Collins, Colo. 2026
77 Kyle Beaudry Madison, Conn. 2026
78 Dashel Neville Mount kisco, N.Y. 2026
79 Preston Kieschnik Broadview Heights, Ohio 2026
80 Jiayi Liu (China) Windsor, Conn. 2026
81 Michael Jones Easton, Conn. 2026
82 Jared Paldino Berlin, Conn. 2026
83 Griffin Lawlor Westport, Conn. 2026
84 Ethan Heuer Southampton, N.Y. 2026
85 Mac Ahern Westport, Conn. 2026
86 Joseph Melchionna Clark, N.J. 2026
87 Ty Willoughby Chapel Hill, N.C. 2026
88 Andy Mac (Canada) Candiac, Quebec, Canada 2026
89 Theodore Halpin New York, N.Y. 2026
90 Robert Giuffra III New York, N.Y. 2026
91 Shaoyang Zhang (China) Howey In The Hills, Fla. 2026
92 Noah Patel Boston, Mass. 2027
93 Daniel Dong Irvine, Calif. 2027
94 Nicky Jadav Latham, N.Y. 2027
95 William Hendrickson Roanoke, Va. 2027
96 Charlie Raymond Cranbury, N.J. 2027
97 Langston Barker Red Bay, Ala. 2027
98 Belt (Joshua) Owens Madison, Miss. 2027
99 Sachin Kundra Bethesda, Md. 2027
100 Grant Burkhart Kennett Square, Pa. 2027
101 Colin Hastings Wayzata, Minn. 2027
102 Ryan Moscato Raleigh, N.C. 2027
103 Will Wazevich Johns Creek, Ga. 2027
104 Dylan Gilchrist Glen Ridge, N.J. 2027
105 Emerson Stumpf Plainview, N.Y. 2027
106 Charlie Fisher Glen Ridge, N.J. 2027
107 William Morawa New Canaan, Conn. 2027
108 Matteo Dambrocia Voorheesville, N.Y. 2027
109 Juan Herrera East Longmeadow, Mass. 2027
110 Nate Magazu Voorheesville, N.Y. 2027
111 Jiajun Wang Old Westbury, N.Y. 2027
112 Zhihui Fu (China) Irvine, Calif. 2027
113 Ethan Li West Windsor, N.J. 2027
114 Tanner Varney Knoxville, Tenn. 2027
115 Adrian Daigle Wellesley, Mass. 2027
116 David Han Demarest, N.J. 2027
117 Owen Kirchner CHATHAM, N.J. 2027
118 Liam Crowley
Wayne, Pa. 2027
119 Jesus Alvarez Boonton, N.J. 2027
120 Grant Odom Statesboro, Ga. 2027
121 Alexander Streit Bellevue, Wash. 2027
122 Jack Ryan New Canaan, Conn. 2027
123 Aiden Donath Natick, Mass. 2027
124 Rory Gurandiano New york, N.Y. 2027
125 Samuel Gao (China) Scarsdale, N.Y. 2028
126 Jake Pregiato Ramsey, N.J. 2028
127 Jaxon Wong Great Neck, N.Y. 2028
128 Lucas Ang (Singapore) Lake Mary, Fla. 2028
129 Colton Powell Fell Township, Pa. 2028
130 Zihan Zhao Riverside, Conn. 2028
131 Luke Kowalchik Woodbridge, Conn. 2028
132 Rocco Fawcett Wenham, Mass. 2028
133 Alex Plutzer Tenafly, N.J. 2028
134 Sullivan Farvolden Towson, Md. 2028
135 Maxwell Thompson New York, N.Y. 2028
136 Benjamin Oh Ridgefield, N.J. 2028
137 Ryan Choi Oakland Gardens, N.Y. 2028
138 Michael McNulty Suwanee, Ga. 2028
139 Sebastian Park Lansdale, Pa. 2028
140 Christopher Morrow Milton, Mass. 2028
141 Raj Mammen Cranston, R.I. 2028
142 Tyler Morris Fredericksburg, Texas 2028
143 Tyler Bowers Rexford, N.Y. 2028
144 William Argenziano Garden City, N.Y. 2028
145 Zack Bourgeois (Canada) Ste Agathe des Monts, Quebec, Canada 2028
146 Palmer Vetri New York, N.Y. 2029
147 Eli Singer New York, N.Y. 2029
148 Eric Li Larchmont, N.Y. 2029
149 Victor Chenier (Canada) Blainville, Quebec, Canada 2029
150 Lukas Schleyer Westminster, Mass. 2029
151 Michael Kim Tenafly, N.J. 2029
152 Francisco Cupp Saratoga Springs, N.Y. 2029
153 Weigang Jin (China) Toronto, Ontario, Canada 2029
154 Gus Kumar Brooklyn, N.Y. 2029
155 Beckham Brewer Eugene, Ore. 2030
156 Johnson Gao Aliso Viejo, Calif. 2030
157 Matteo Faggiano Reading, Mass. 2030
158 Lucas Flynn Melrose, Mass. 2030
159 Sanjeet Ganesh Piscataway, N.J. 2030
160 Colton Johnson Augusta, Ga. 2030
161 Jack Cheever Dedham, Mass. 2030
162 Teddy Cooper Greenwich, Conn. 2030
163 Theo Boris New York, N.Y. 2024
164 Nicolas Gebhardt Rutland, Mass. 2024
165 Mason Jenkins Frederick, Md. 2024
166 John Circeo Lexington, Ky. 2024
167 Aidan Noonan Wenham, Mass. 2024
168 Charles Ferrise Phoenixville, Pa. 2024
169 Davis Fairbanks Swarthmore, Pa. 2025
170 Charlie Coe Morrisville, N.C. 2025
171 Michael G Henry Wayne, Pa. 2025
172 Owen Barber Milton, Ga. 2025
173 Matthew Oliveira North Dartmouth, Mass. 2025
174 North Chery Monroe, Conn. 2025
175 Wyatt Lupo
Greenwich, Conn. 2025
176 Molin Zhao (China) Pleasanton, Calif. 2025
177 Sam Walker Aurora, Colo. 2025
178 Udyat Sarangdevot Mckinney, Texas 2025
179 Gregor Weissenberger Villanova, Pa. 2025
180 Regan Logan Pittsburgh, Pa. 2025
181 Cole Adams Wellesley, Mass. 2025
182 Landon Rogala Maple Grove, Minn. 2025
183 Adam Cichowski Elma, N.Y. 2025
184 Jeronimo Velazquez (Mexico) Mexico City, , Mexico 2025
185 Andrew Ekstrom York, Pa. 2025
186 Connor Wood
McLean, Va. 2025
187 Emile Cloutier (Canada) Rosemère, Quebec, Canada 2025
188 Ryan Klarreich Allendale, N.J. 2025
189 Javier Vazquez Piscata Way, N.J. 2025
190 Domenick Caponi Massapequa, N.Y. 2025
191 William Zhuang Dallas, Texas 2025
192 Jeff Adams Hilton Head Island, S.C. 2026
193 Kaushal Kuchimanchi Herndon, Va. 2026
194 Grady Gore Far Hills, N.J. 2026
195 Junhe Zhang (Singapore) Singapore, 2026
196 Keegan Redmond Hummelstown, Pa. 2026
197 Edward Molloy Rye, N.Y. 2026
198 William Spencer Barrington, R.I. 2026
199 Caden Petersen Scottsdale, Ariz. 2026
200 Thomas Bonomo Greenwich, Conn. 2026
201 Charlie Potter Sherborn, Mass. 2026
202 Gus Palmer Westport, Conn. 2026
203 Michael Clifford-Levy New York, N.Y. 2026
204 Vertti Hamalainen (Finland) Montclair, N.J. 2026
205 Jackson Moriarty North Reading, Mass. 2026
206 Jack Carew Newbury, Mass. 2026
207 SJ Welch
Newport, Maine 2026
208 Ryan Altschul Delray Beach, Fla. 2026
209 Josh Ye (Canada) Markham, Ontario, Canada 2026
210 Lucas Kozak Phoenixville, Pa. 2026
211 Aidan Kim Ellicott City, Md. 2026
212 Kaiden Capurso Bayport, N.Y. 2027
213 Paul Reilly West Creek, N.J. 2027
214 Joseph Lau (Canada) Paget, , Bermuda 2027
215 Harrison Aull Davidson, N.C. 2027
216 Quinn Brennan West Hartford, Conn. 2027
217 Gavin Kozak Phoenixville, Pa. 2028
218 Jack Bednarek North Haledon, N.J. 2028
219 Liam McMenamy Mineola, N.Y. 2029
220 Ryan Liu Manhasset, N.Y. 2029
Girls
AJGA Leadership Links participant
Player (Citizenship) Hometown Grad
1 Connie Yang (China) Vancouver, British Columbia, Canada 2028
2 Romy Kim Old Tappan, N.J. 2028
3 Arwen Mosher (Canada) Saskatoon, Saskatchewan, Canada 2028
4 Lara Cohen Roslyn Heights, N.Y. 2028
5 Jadie Wilson Parker, Colo. 2028
6 Kacey Jeon Jersey City, N.J. 2029
7 Lucy Vinnakota New York, N.Y. 2029
8 Jade Zhao (China) Rye, N.Y. 2029
9 Hailey Yap Brooklyn, N.Y. 2029
10 Ava Zhong Short Hills, N.J. 2029
11 Maddie Chang New York, N.Y. 2030
12 Madison Rizzo Leesburg, Va. 2025
13 Sharanya Agarwal West New York, N.J. 2025
14 Zorah Williams Troy, N.Y. 2025
15 Kiran Bagga Blue Bell, Pa. 2025
16 Sonia Kanwar New York, N.Y. 2026
17 Eleanor Lim Englewood Cliffs, N.J. 2027
18 Yashvi Shah (India) Bridgewater, N.J. 2027
19 Teresa Esposito North Haven, Conn. 2027
20 Madelyn Vetri New York, N.Y. 2027
21 Pearl Hughes Dawsonville, Ga. 2027
22 Shannon Dillon Darien, Conn. 2027
23 Nobelle Park
(Canada) Oakville, Ontario, Canada 2028
24 Kaprice Park
(Canada) Oakville, Ontario, Canada 2028
25 Delaney Abel Corning, N.Y. 2028
26 Olivia Salerno Rye, N.Y. 2028
27 Fernanda Carrion Coral Gables, Fla. 2028
28 Brooke Gongora Napa, Calif. 2028
29 Gayatri Arora Charlotte, N.C. 2030

Boys
Player (Citizenship) Hometown Grad
1 Tripp Hollister Sudbury, Mass. 2025
2 Ryan Mosher (Canada) Saskatoon, Saskatchewan, Canada 2025
3 Jacob Morgan Andover, Mass. 2025
4 Liam OConnell Mahopac, N.Y. 2025
5 Kartik Sharma (India) Great Neck, N.Y. 2025
6 Charles Cook Stamford, Conn. 2025
7 Lucas Cardozo (Canada) Blainville, Quebec, Canada 2025
8 Ryan Wang Farmington, Conn. 2025
9 Conner Rabbitt Amston, Conn. 2025
10 Ike Rothman Staatsburg, N.Y. 2025
11 Alexander Enslein Greenwich, Conn. 2025
12 Harrison Brown Villanova, Pa. 2025
13 Gavin Giroux Washington, Conn. 2025
14 Gary Polakoff Warwick, N.Y. 2025
15 Brooks Thompson New Canaan, Conn. 2025
16 Atlas Ibit (Canada) Orleans, Ontario, Canada 2025
17 Gavin Karlin Belmar, N.J. 2026
18 Til Wagner Charlotte, N.C. 2026
19 Angelo Martinez Albuquerque, N.M. 2026
20 Andrew Rightmyer Richmondville, N.Y. 2026
21 Seiji Sako Wynnewood, Pa. 2026
22 Maximilian Moschini Greenwich, Conn. 2026
23 Peier Li Westford, Mass. 2026
24 Henry Graham Greenwich, Conn. 2026
25 Wyatt Manner Chattanooga, Tenn. 2026
26 Cathan Yap Waxhaw, N.C. 2026
27 Dylan Tong Syosset, N.Y. 2026
28 Jack Bennett Chappaqua, N.Y. 2026
29 Nicky Nemo Bryn Mawr, Pa. 2026
30 Jack Beard Tuxedo Park, N.Y. 2026
31 Davis Conaway
West Chester, Pa. 2026
32 Justin Charlebois (Canada) Terrebonne, Quebec, Canada 2026
33 Will LeBlanc Bethesda, Md. 2026
34 Andrew Antonelli New Milford, Conn. 2026
35 Keagan Nicoll Maple Grove, Minn. 2026
36 Ryan Quigley Holmdel, N.J. 2026
37 George Targowski Westport, Conn. 2026
38 Jonathan Frank Miami, Fla. 2026
39 Charlie Barrickman West Chester, Pa. 2026
40 Luca Dambrocia Voorheesville, N.Y. 2026
41 Brayden Card (Canada) Cambridge, Ontario, Canada 2026
42 Michael Vivone (Canada) Ottawa, Ontario, Canada 2026
43 Jack Sacriponte Greensburg, Pa. 2026
44 Dylan Mattessich Manasquan, N.J. 2026
45 Brayden Schnabel Telford, Pa. 2026
46 William Goldstein Weston, Mass. 2026
47 Thomas Bates Clinton, Mass. 2026
48 Jaden Aroesty Alpine, N.J. 2026
49 Vincent Lecce Rochester, N.Y. 2026
50 Patrick Hastings Wayzata, Minn. 2026
51 Max Greenfield Melville, N.Y. 2026
52 He (Jasper) Wang (Canada) Vancouver, British Columbia, Canada 2026
53 Matthew Tyson Lexington, Mass. 2026
54 Dante Algeri Holtsville, N.Y. 2026
55 Jason Ding (China) Potomac, Md. 2026
56 Colby Baran Wading River, N.Y. 2026
57 Philip Sullivan Westport, Conn. 2026
58 Ben Walsh Clarks Summit, Pa. 2026
59 Clint Summers III Fort Collins, Colo. 2026
60 James Castle Alexandria, Va. 2026
61 John Grimes Needham, Mass. 2026
62 Carson Deringer Bryn Mawr, Pa. 2026
63 Eli Hamelsky Newton, Mass. 2026
64 Tristan Zhang (Canada) Toronto, Ontario, Canada 2026
65 Ben Boyanoski Dunmore, Pa. 2026
66 Brad McDermott Wayne, Pa. 2026
67 Owen Vadgama Sudbury, Mass. 2026
68 Rowan Turner Stowe, Vt. 2026
69 Benjamin Mayer Garnet Valley, Pa. 2026
70 Henry White Montville Twp, N.J. 2026
71 Christopher Taylor Westport, Conn. 2026
72 Reece Schneider Scarsdale, N.Y. 2026
73 Dennis Harrington Greenlawn, N.Y. 2026
74 Edward Gebhardt
Swarthmore, Pa. 2026
75 Reid Korody Jupiter, Fla. 2026
76 Max Riley Fort Collins, Colo. 2026
77 Kyle Beaudry Madison, Conn. 2026
78 Dashel Neville Mount kisco, N.Y. 2026
79 Preston Kieschnik Broadview Heights, Ohio 2026
80 Jiayi Liu (China) Windsor, Conn. 2026
81 Michael Jones Easton, Conn. 2026
82 Jared Paldino Berlin, Conn. 2026
83 Griffin Lawlor Westport, Conn. 2026
84 Ethan Heuer Southampton, N.Y. 2026
85 Mac Ahern Westport, Conn. 2026
86 Joseph Melchionna Clark, N.J. 2026
87 Ty Willoughby Chapel Hill, N.C. 2026
88 Andy Mac (Canada) Candiac, Quebec, Canada 2026
89 Theodore Halpin New York, N.Y. 2026
90 Robert Giuffra III New York, N.Y. 2026
91 Shaoyang Zhang (China) Howey In The Hills, Fla. 2026
92 Noah Patel Boston, Mass. 2027
93 Daniel Dong Irvine, Calif. 2027
94 Nicky Jadav Latham, N.Y. 2027
95 William Hendrickson Roanoke, Va. 2027
96 Charlie Raymond Cranbury, N.J. 2027
97 Langston Barker Red Bay, Ala. 2027
98 Belt (Joshua) Owens Madison, Miss. 2027
99 Sachin Kundra Bethesda, Md. 2027
100 Grant Burkhart Kennett Square, Pa. 2027
101 Colin Hastings Wayzata, Minn. 2027
102 Ryan Moscato Raleigh, N.C. 2027
103 Will Wazevich Johns Creek, Ga. 2027
104 Dylan Gilchrist Glen Ridge, N.J. 2027
105 Emerson Stumpf Plainview, N.Y. 2027
106 Charlie Fisher Glen Ridge, N.J. 2027
107 William Morawa New Canaan, Conn. 2027
108 Matteo Dambrocia Voorheesville, N.Y. 2027
109 Juan Herrera East Longmeadow, Mass. 2027
110 Nate Magazu Voorheesville, N.Y. 2027
111 Jiajun Wang Old Westbury, N.Y. 2027
112 Zhihui Fu (China) Irvine, Calif. 2027
113 Ethan Li West Windsor, N.J. 2027
114 Tanner Varney Knoxville, Tenn. 2027
115 Adrian Daigle Wellesley, Mass. 2027
116 David Han Demarest, N.J. 2027
117 Owen Kirchner CHATHAM, N.J. 2027
118 Liam Crowley
Wayne, Pa. 2027
119 Jesus Alvarez Boonton, N.J. 2027
120 Grant Odom Statesboro, Ga. 2027
121 Alexander Streit Bellevue, Wash. 2027
122 Jack Ryan New Canaan, Conn. 2027
123 Aiden Donath Natick, Mass. 2027
124 Rory Gurandiano New york, N.Y. 2027
125 Samuel Gao (China) Scarsdale, N.Y. 2028
126 Jake Pregiato Ramsey, N.J. 2028
127 Jaxon Wong Great Neck, N.Y. 2028
128 Lucas Ang (Singapore) Lake Mary, Fla. 2028
129 Colton Powell Fell Township, Pa. 2028
130 Zihan Zhao Riverside, Conn. 2028
131 Luke Kowalchik Woodbridge, Conn. 2028
132 Rocco Fawcett Wenham, Mass. 2028
133 Alex Plutzer Tenafly, N.J. 2028
134 Sullivan Farvolden Towson, Md. 2028
135 Maxwell Thompson New York, N.Y. 2028
136 Benjamin Oh Ridgefield, N.J. 2028
137 Ryan Choi Oakland Gardens, N.Y. 2028
138 Michael McNulty Suwanee, Ga. 2028
139 Sebastian Park Lansdale, Pa. 2028
140 Christopher Morrow Milton, Mass. 2028
141 Raj Mammen Cranston, R.I. 2028
142 Tyler Morris Fredericksburg, Texas 2028
143 Tyler Bowers Rexford, N.Y. 2028
144 William Argenziano Garden City, N.Y. 2028
145 Zack Bourgeois (Canada) Ste Agathe des Monts, Quebec, Canada 2028
146 Palmer Vetri New York, N.Y. 2029
147 Eli Singer New York, N.Y. 2029
148 Eric Li Larchmont, N.Y. 2029
149 Victor Chenier (Canada) Blainville, Quebec, Canada 2029
150 Lukas Schleyer Westminster, Mass. 2029
151 Michael Kim Tenafly, N.J. 2029
152 Francisco Cupp Saratoga Springs, N.Y. 2029
153 Weigang Jin (China) Toronto, Ontario, Canada 2029
154 Gus Kumar Brooklyn, N.Y. 2029
155 Beckham Brewer Eugene, Ore. 2030
156 Johnson Gao Aliso Viejo, Calif. 2030
157 Matteo Faggiano Reading, Mass. 2030
158 Lucas Flynn Melrose, Mass. 2030
159 Sanjeet Ganesh Piscataway, N.J. 2030
160 Colton Johnson Augusta, Ga. 2030
161 Jack Cheever Dedham, Mass. 2030
162 Teddy Cooper Greenwich, Conn. 2030
163 Theo Boris New York, N.Y. 2024
164 Nicolas Gebhardt Rutland, Mass. 2024
165 Mason Jenkins Frederick, Md. 2024
166 John Circeo Lexington, Ky. 2024
167 Aidan Noonan Wenham, Mass. 2024
168 Charles Ferrise Phoenixville, Pa. 2024
169 Davis Fairbanks Swarthmore, Pa. 2025
170 Charlie Coe Morrisville, N.C. 2025
171 Michael G Henry Wayne, Pa. 2025
172 Owen Barber Milton, Ga. 2025
173 Matthew Oliveira North Dartmouth, Mass. 2025
174 North Chery Monroe, Conn. 2025
175 Wyatt Lupo
Greenwich, Conn. 2025
176 Molin Zhao (China) Pleasanton, Calif. 2025
177 Sam Walker Aurora, Colo. 2025
178 Udyat Sarangdevot Mckinney, Texas 2025
179 Gregor Weissenberger Villanova, Pa. 2025
180 Regan Logan Pittsburgh, Pa. 2025
181 Cole Adams Wellesley, Mass. 2025
182 Landon Rogala Maple Grove, Minn. 2025
183 Adam Cichowski Elma, N.Y. 2025
184 Jeronimo Velazquez (Mexico) Mexico City, , Mexico 2025
185 Andrew Ekstrom York, Pa. 2025
186 Connor Wood
McLean, Va. 2025
187 Emile Cloutier (Canada) Rosemère, Quebec, Canada 2025
188 Ryan Klarreich Allendale, N.J. 2025
189 Javier Vazquez Piscata Way, N.J. 2025
190 Domenick Caponi Massapequa, N.Y. 2025
191 William Zhuang Dallas, Texas 2025
192 Jeff Adams Hilton Head Island, S.C. 2026
193 Kaushal Kuchimanchi Herndon, Va. 2026
194 Grady Gore Far Hills, N.J. 2026
195 Junhe Zhang (Singapore) Singapore, 2026
196 Keegan Redmond Hummelstown, Pa. 2026
197 Edward Molloy Rye, N.Y. 2026
198 William Spencer Barrington, R.I. 2026
199 Caden Petersen Scottsdale, Ariz. 2026
200 Thomas Bonomo Greenwich, Conn. 2026
201 Charlie Potter Sherborn, Mass. 2026
202 Gus Palmer Westport, Conn. 2026
203 Michael Clifford-Levy New York, N.Y. 2026
204 Vertti Hamalainen (Finland) Montclair, N.J. 2026
205 Jackson Moriarty North Reading, Mass. 2026
206 Jack Carew Newbury, Mass. 2026
207 SJ Welch
Newport, Maine 2026
208 Ryan Altschul Delray Beach, Fla. 2026
209 Josh Ye (Canada) Markham, Ontario, Canada 2026
210 Lucas Kozak Phoenixville, Pa. 2026
211 Aidan Kim Ellicott City, Md. 2026
212 Kaiden Capurso Bayport, N.Y. 2027
213 Paul Reilly West Creek, N.J. 2027
214 Joseph Lau (Canada) Paget, , Bermuda 2027
215 Harrison Aull Davidson, N.C. 2027
216 Quinn Brennan West Hartford, Conn. 2027
217 Gavin Kozak Phoenixville, Pa. 2028
218 Jack Bednarek North Haledon, N.J. 2028
219 Liam McMenamy Mineola, N.Y. 2029
220 Ryan Liu Manhasset, N.Y. 2029
Girls
Player (Citizenship) Hometown Grad
1 Connie Yang (China) Vancouver, British Columbia, Canada 2028
2 Romy Kim Old Tappan, N.J. 2028
3 Arwen Mosher (Canada) Saskatoon, Saskatchewan, Canada 2028
4 Lara Cohen Roslyn Heights, N.Y. 2028
5 Jadie Wilson Parker, Colo. 2028
6 Kacey Jeon Jersey City, N.J. 2029
7 Lucy Vinnakota New York, N.Y. 2029
8 Jade Zhao (China) Rye, N.Y. 2029
9 Hailey Yap Brooklyn, N.Y. 2029
10 Ava Zhong Short Hills, N.J. 2029
11 Maddie Chang New York, N.Y. 2030
12 Madison Rizzo Leesburg, Va. 2025
13 Sharanya Agarwal West New York, N.J. 2025
14 Zorah Williams Troy, N.Y. 2025
15 Kiran Bagga Blue Bell, Pa. 2025
16 Sonia Kanwar New York, N.Y. 2026
17 Eleanor Lim Englewood Cliffs, N.J. 2027
18 Yashvi Shah (India) Bridgewater, N.J. 2027
19 Teresa Esposito North Haven, Conn. 2027
20 Madelyn Vetri New York, N.Y. 2027
21 Pearl Hughes Dawsonville, Ga. 2027
22 Shannon Dillon Darien, Conn. 2027
23 Nobelle Park
(Canada) Oakville, Ontario, Canada 2028
24 Kaprice Park
(Canada) Oakville, Ontario, Canada 2028
25 Delaney Abel Corning, N.Y. 2028
26 Olivia Salerno Rye, N.Y. 2028
27 Fernanda Carrion Coral Gables, Fla. 2028
28 Brooke Gongora Napa, Calif. 2028
29 Gayatri Arora Charlotte, N.C. 2030