AJGA Preview at Morongo
Qualifier Tournament Event Info Event Schedule Field Leaderboard
Boys initial tournament field: All 2024 - 2025 graduates with 0 tournament opportunities gained entry. Six 2026 graduates with 0 tournament opportunities gained entry via tiebreaker.

Girls initial tournament field: All 2024 - 2026 graduates with 0 tournament opportunities gained entry.

Players need to take action in the Player Center to confirm participation.
Field
Field
Print
Boys
AJGA Leadership Links participant
Player (Citizenship) Hometown Grad
1 Theo Anderson San Rafael, Calif. 2025
2 Jeremiah Baloca Salinas, Calif. 2025
3 Lincoln Blake South Jordan, Utah 2025
4 Dylan Brack Riverside, Calif. 2024
5 Ty Brady Park City, Utah 2025
6 Luke Bratetic Chandler, Ariz. 2025
7 Nathan Brawley Peoria, Ariz. 2025
8 Caden Breisch (Canada) Indio, Calif. 2025
9 Landon Breisch (Canada) Indio, Calif. 2025
10 Dash Broin Santa Monica, Calif. 2026
11 Owen Bruins (Canada) Medicine Hat, Alberta, Canada 2025
12 Quinn Burwell Seattle, Wash. 2026
13 Joe Bybee Amarillo, Texas 2025
14 Cameron Cantillana Spokane, Wash. 2025
15 Zachary Carter Rogers, Ark. 2025
16 Alexander Cheng Oak Park, Calif. 2026
17 Michael Colabianchi San Francisco, Calif. 2026
18 Cade Freeze Los Ranchos, N.M. 2024
19 Andrew Hu San Jose, Calif. 2025
20 Jason Huang Arcadia, Calif. 2025
21 Lik Kei Alex Hung (Hong Kong) Shanghai, , China 2025
22 David Hutchinson Helendale, Calif. 2025
23 Will Hutton (Canada) Delta, British Columbia, Canada 2025
24 Harry Kim Newport Coast, Calif. 2025
25 Justun Kim Palo Alto, Calif. 2025
26 Troy Kwon Fullerton, Calif. 2026
27 Justin Lee Westlake Village, Calif. 2025
28 Jordan Lestz Los Angeles, Calif. 2025
29 Michael Lin Irvine, Calif. 2025
30 YiXuan (Jonny) Liu (Hong Kong) South Pasadena, Calif. 2026
31 Supawit Mangkhalakhiri (Thailand) Anaheim, Calif. 2025
32 Spencer Moody Vancouver, Wash. 2025
33 Hunter Nelson Selma, Calif. 2025
34 Eoin O'Neil Camarillo, Calif. 2025
35 Brandon Pantaleon San Jose, Calif. 2026
36 Kyle Pitaknarongphorn Yorba Linda, Calif. 2026
37 Jensen Riederer Westminster, Colo. 2025
38 Asher Rush Santa Monica, Calif. 2026
39 Jay Sakagami
Renton, Wash. 2025
40 Cole Skotdal Seattle, Wash. 2026
41 Ishdeep Sodhi Folsom, Calif. 2025
42 Ayden Stack Bellevue, Wash. 2026
43 Liam Stephens Reno, Nev. 2026
44 Benton Sullivan Bermuda dunes, Calif. 2025
45 Kendrick Tan Cerritos, Calif. 2025
46 Sean Tanimura Palos Verdes Estates, Calif. 2024
47 Miles Tauzin-Fox Los Angeles, Calif. 2024
48 Jinhuai (Steven) Yang (China) Newport Coast, Calif. 2026
49 Clay Yarbro Temecula, Calif. 2024
50 Kohen Yeske (Canada) Calgary, Alberta, Canada 2025
51 Jack Yu (China) San Marcos, Calif. 2025
52 Tom Yu Arcadia, Calif. 2026
53 Jinyi Zhao (China) San Marino, Calif. 2025
54 He (Jerry) Zhu (China) Irvine, Calif. 2026
Girls
AJGA Leadership Links participant
Player (Citizenship) Hometown Grad
1 Bronwyn Byrne (Ireland) Tacoma, Wash. 2025
2 Kaylee Chung (Canada) Vancouver, British Columbia, Canada 2026
3 Rilee Crosby La Verne, Calif. 2024
4 Samantha Daniels San Juan Capistrano, Calif. 2028
5 Liliana Davis Chula Vista, Calif. 2026
6 Loren Fearence Long Beach, Calif. 2028
7 Nikki Gao San Marcos, Calif. 2027
8 Siham A. Ibrahim Culver City, Calif. 2026
9 Ella Kaiser San Diego, Calif. 2025
10 Carolynn Keyes Mission Viejo, Calif. 2026
11 Kaydence Kim Porter Ranch, Calif. 2025
12 Eva Lee La Canada, Calif. 2025
13 Angela Liu Irvine, Calif. 2027
14 Chloe Park Rancho Palos Verdes, Calif. 2025
15 Zhenyu (Gracie) Qian (China) Trabuco Canyon, Calif. 2026
16 Ciana Quiza Valley Center, Calif. 2026
17 Kiley Reisner Northridge, Calif. 2025
18 Kaylin Rhee Walnut, Calif. 2026
19 Momoka Takahashi (Japan) Winnetka, Calif. 2026
20 Precilla Tea Alhambra, Calif. 2025
21 Ziming Wang (China) La Habra Hts, Calif. 2026
22 Carol Yan Diamond Bar, Calif. 2026
23 Kali Yeske (Canada) Calgary, Alberta, Canada 2026
24 Kailey Yoon Rancho Santa Fe, Calif. 2025

Boys
Player (Citizenship) Hometown Grad
1 Theo Anderson San Rafael, Calif. 2025
2 Jeremiah Baloca Salinas, Calif. 2025
3 Lincoln Blake South Jordan, Utah 2025
4 Dylan Brack Riverside, Calif. 2024
5 Ty Brady Park City, Utah 2025
6 Luke Bratetic Chandler, Ariz. 2025
7 Nathan Brawley Peoria, Ariz. 2025
8 Caden Breisch (Canada) Indio, Calif. 2025
9 Landon Breisch (Canada) Indio, Calif. 2025
10 Dash Broin Santa Monica, Calif. 2026
11 Owen Bruins (Canada) Medicine Hat, Alberta, Canada 2025
12 Quinn Burwell Seattle, Wash. 2026
13 Joe Bybee Amarillo, Texas 2025
14 Cameron Cantillana Spokane, Wash. 2025
15 Zachary Carter Rogers, Ark. 2025
16 Alexander Cheng Oak Park, Calif. 2026
17 Michael Colabianchi San Francisco, Calif. 2026
18 Cade Freeze Los Ranchos, N.M. 2024
19 Andrew Hu San Jose, Calif. 2025
20 Jason Huang Arcadia, Calif. 2025
21 Lik Kei Alex Hung (Hong Kong) Shanghai, , China 2025
22 David Hutchinson Helendale, Calif. 2025
23 Will Hutton (Canada) Delta, British Columbia, Canada 2025
24 Harry Kim Newport Coast, Calif. 2025
25 Justun Kim Palo Alto, Calif. 2025
26 Troy Kwon Fullerton, Calif. 2026
27 Justin Lee Westlake Village, Calif. 2025
28 Jordan Lestz Los Angeles, Calif. 2025
29 Michael Lin Irvine, Calif. 2025
30 YiXuan (Jonny) Liu (Hong Kong) South Pasadena, Calif. 2026
31 Supawit Mangkhalakhiri (Thailand) Anaheim, Calif. 2025
32 Spencer Moody Vancouver, Wash. 2025
33 Hunter Nelson Selma, Calif. 2025
34 Eoin O'Neil Camarillo, Calif. 2025
35 Brandon Pantaleon San Jose, Calif. 2026
36 Kyle Pitaknarongphorn Yorba Linda, Calif. 2026
37 Jensen Riederer Westminster, Colo. 2025
38 Asher Rush Santa Monica, Calif. 2026
39 Jay Sakagami
Renton, Wash. 2025
40 Cole Skotdal Seattle, Wash. 2026
41 Ishdeep Sodhi Folsom, Calif. 2025
42 Ayden Stack Bellevue, Wash. 2026
43 Liam Stephens Reno, Nev. 2026
44 Benton Sullivan Bermuda dunes, Calif. 2025
45 Kendrick Tan Cerritos, Calif. 2025
46 Sean Tanimura Palos Verdes Estates, Calif. 2024
47 Miles Tauzin-Fox Los Angeles, Calif. 2024
48 Jinhuai (Steven) Yang (China) Newport Coast, Calif. 2026
49 Clay Yarbro Temecula, Calif. 2024
50 Kohen Yeske (Canada) Calgary, Alberta, Canada 2025
51 Jack Yu (China) San Marcos, Calif. 2025
52 Tom Yu Arcadia, Calif. 2026
53 Jinyi Zhao (China) San Marino, Calif. 2025
54 He (Jerry) Zhu (China) Irvine, Calif. 2026
Girls
Player (Citizenship) Hometown Grad
1 Bronwyn Byrne (Ireland) Tacoma, Wash. 2025
2 Kaylee Chung (Canada) Vancouver, British Columbia, Canada 2026
3 Rilee Crosby La Verne, Calif. 2024
4 Samantha Daniels San Juan Capistrano, Calif. 2028
5 Liliana Davis Chula Vista, Calif. 2026
6 Loren Fearence Long Beach, Calif. 2028
7 Nikki Gao San Marcos, Calif. 2027
8 Siham A. Ibrahim Culver City, Calif. 2026
9 Ella Kaiser San Diego, Calif. 2025
10 Carolynn Keyes Mission Viejo, Calif. 2026
11 Kaydence Kim Porter Ranch, Calif. 2025
12 Eva Lee La Canada, Calif. 2025
13 Angela Liu Irvine, Calif. 2027
14 Chloe Park Rancho Palos Verdes, Calif. 2025
15 Zhenyu (Gracie) Qian (China) Trabuco Canyon, Calif. 2026
16 Ciana Quiza Valley Center, Calif. 2026
17 Kiley Reisner Northridge, Calif. 2025
18 Kaylin Rhee Walnut, Calif. 2026
19 Momoka Takahashi (Japan) Winnetka, Calif. 2026
20 Precilla Tea Alhambra, Calif. 2025
21 Ziming Wang (China) La Habra Hts, Calif. 2026
22 Carol Yan Diamond Bar, Calif. 2026
23 Kali Yeske (Canada) Calgary, Alberta, Canada 2026
24 Kailey Yoon Rancho Santa Fe, Calif. 2025
Alternates
Alternates
Print
Boys
AJGA Leadership Links participant
Player (Citizenship) Hometown Grad
1 Chase Tanimura Palos Verdes Estates, Calif. 2026
2 Owen Camacho Pacific Palisades, Calif. 2026
3 Guy Milisci Phoenix, Ariz. 2026
4 Adam Warren Mesa, Ariz. 2026
5 Teddy Turo Los Angeles, Calif. 2026
6 Guorui Lan (China) Coto de Caza, Calif. 2026
7 Carter Hayden Woodside, Calif. 2026
8 Austin Dennis Ventura, Calif. 2026
9 Mateo Berastegui
Phoenix, Ariz. 2026
10 Ian Kim San Diego, Calif. 2026
11 Lorenzo Sinjem La habra Heights, Calif. 2026
12 Sam Yu (China) West hills, , China 2026
13 Brayden Card (Canada) Cambridge, Ontario, Canada 2026
14 Jonathan Jeon Fullerton, Calif. 2026
15 Jack Brunstetter Las Flores, Calif. 2026
16 Jack Brigham Spokane, Wash. 2026
17 Brian Zhang Rolling Hills Estates, Calif. 2026
18 Jack Patterson Eastvale, Calif. 2026
19 Tanner Barra Manhattan Beach, Calif. 2026
20 Yuexi Qu (China) Rancho Cucamonga, Calif. 2026
21 Jordan Takai Honolulu, Hawaii 2026
22 Cruz Carter Scottsdale, Ariz. 2026
23 Dylan Johnson Sacramento, Calif. 2026
24 Landon Frank San Clemente, Calif. 2026
25 Sammy Bermant Thousand Oaks, Calif. 2026
26 Jet Johnson Scottsdale, Ariz. 2026
27 Shane Moncrief Arroyo Grande, Calif. 2026
28 Nicholas Brooks Parker, Colo. 2026
29 Ian Chu La Cañada Flintridge, Calif. 2026
30 Daniel Dong Irvine, Calif. 2027
31 Junlin Pan (China) Orange, Calif. 2027
32 Brooks Rizvi Los Gatos, Calif. 2027
33 Yunwei (Charlie) Qiu (China) Irvine, Calif. 2027
34 Ty Smock Coronado, Calif. 2027
35 Eden (Donghyeon) Kim (South Korea) Burnaby, British Columbia, Canada 2027
36 Gavin Sanchez Upland, Calif. 2027
37 Felipe Jikal Fullerton, Calif. 2027
38 Zhihui Fu (China) Irvine, Calif. 2027
39 Aden Shen Rowland Heights, Calif. 2027
40 Luke Osborn Monarch Beach, Calif. 2027
41 Broxton Borck Camarillo, Calif. 2027
42 Noah Scavo Northridge, Calif. 2026
43 Wyatt Seltzer Rancho Santa Fe, Calif. 2027
44 JC Casaclang Beaumont, Calif. 2026
45 Agustya Ganesh Foster City, Calif. 2027
46 Dominic Lingad Burbank, Calif. 2027
47 Keita Yobiko West Covina, Calif. 2027
48 John John Garner Rancho Santa Fe, Calif. 2027
49 Kyle Ku San Ramon, Calif. 2027
50 Eli Allgood Irvine, Calif. 2027
51 Carson Albert Rancho Santa Fe, Calif. 2027
52 Leo Park Torrance, Calif. 2028
53 Aaron Wang Aliso Viejo, Calif. 2028
54 Justin Tun Santa Monica, Calif. 2028
55 Max Lang Fountain Valley, Calif. 2028
56 Grady Emerson Riverside, Calif. 2028
57 Evan Brown Seal Beach, Calif. 2028
58 Kenneth Huang Whittier, Calif. 2028
59 Adrian Rodriguez
Whittier, Calif. 2028
60 Alston Sternberg Scottsdale, Ariz. 2028
61 Kyle Yoda (Japan) Temecula, Calif. 2028
62 Ben Matsuda Irvine, Calif. 2028
63 David Xu Irvine, Calif. 2028
64 Nolan Wilson Litchfield Park, Ariz. 2029
65 Zecheng (Samuel) Zhao (China) woodlandhills, Calif. 2029
66 Dylan Hirst Carmel, Calif. 2029
67 Erik Keyes Mission Viejo, Calif. 2029
68 Bowen Deng (China) Carlsbad, Calif. 2029
69 Ryan Hang Coto de Caza, Calif. 2029
70 Xiaomeng Wang (Hong Kong) La Verne, Calif. 2029
71 Tucker Nash Sammamish, Wash. 2029
72 Tyler Chow Dublin, Calif. 2029
73 Jasper Zhou West Covina, Calif. 2029
74 Beckham Brewer Eugene, Ore. 2030
75 Alan Yoda Temecula, Calif. 2030
76 Allen Lin La Habra Heights, Calif. 2030
77 Kyle Lam Redwood City, Calif. 2024
78 Jonathan Melton Covina, Calif. 2024
79 Fritz Volini Mission Hills, Kan. 2024
80 Quinn Hefele Portland, Ore. 2025
81 Mitchell Curran Scottsdale,, Ariz. 2025
82 Jesse Verheul Sonora, Calif. 2025
83 Elijah White Lompoc, Calif. 2025
84 Landon Rogala Maple Grove, Minn. 2025
85 Molin Zhao (China) Pleasanton, Calif. 2025
86 Brandon Park Los Angeles, Calif. 2025
87 Shravan Ramesh Scottsdale, Ariz. 2025
88 Michael Xiong
Diamond Bar, Calif. 2025
89 Parker Deutschman Lake Forest, Calif. 2026
90 Ryder Rasmussen San Juan Capistrano, Calif. 2026
91 Jack Brayman Erie, Colo. 2026
92 Jayden Kuo Claremont, Calif. 2026
93 Junhe Zhang (Singapore) Singapore, 2026
94 Caden Petersen Scottsdale, Ariz. 2026
95 Carson Clinton Chelan, Wash. 2026
96 Graham Christopher Westlake Village, Calif. 2026
97 William Lin Palo Alto, Calif. 2026
98 Ryan Altschul Delray Beach, Fla. 2026
99 Dylan Hidayat Hayward, Calif. 2027
100 Mark Ross Bakersfield, Calif. 2027
101 Reda Safa (Mexico) Torreón, , Mexico 2027
102 Aiden Dinani Upland, Calif. 2027
103 Seth Malapote Burbank, Calif. 2027
104 Weiming (Robert) Wang (China) Calabasas, Calif. 2027
105 Becker Brown Arroyo Grande, Calif. 2027
106 Archwin Sangsurasak Riverside, Calif. 2028
107 Agilan Ramakrishnan Fremont, Calif. 2028
108 JT Cochrane La Jolla, Calif. 2028
109 Blake Ventura Palm Desert, Calif. 2028
110 Oscar Liang Irvine, Calif. 2029
111 Marcus Yang Rolling Hills Estates, Calif. 2029
Girls
AJGA Leadership Links participant
Player (Citizenship) Hometown Grad
1 Sophia Zhou (China) Irvine, Calif. 2027
2 Alexis Lee Fontana, Calif. 2027
3 Zihong Sun (China) Sun City, Calif. 2027
4 Camily Yoon Rancho Santa Fe, Calif. 2027
5 Chloe Hu (Hong Kong) Irvine, Calif. 2028
6 Sol Choi Las Vegas, Nev. 2028
7 Natalia Fox Peoria, Ariz. 2028
8 Audrey Zhao Irvine, Calif. 2028
9 Alexa Takai Honolulu, Hawaii 2028
10 Emily Byun Brea, Calif. 2028
11 Maya Brown Thousand Oaks, Calif. 2029
12 Hayden Nguyen Peoria, Ariz. 2029
13 Kate Kim Cerritos, Calif. 2029
14 Moyu Wang (China) Irvine, Calif. 2029
15 Zoey Stout Bakersfield, Calif. 2029
16 Maggie (Jiayi) Ma Irvine, Calif. 2030
17 Annie Chi Placentia, Calif. 2030
18 PeiYan(Cecilia) Jiang (China) Irvine, Calif. 2030
19 Jillian Leh Valencia, Calif. 2024
20 Naomi Kim Valencia, Calif. 2025
21 Ashley Ding RCHO SANTA FE, Calif. 2025
22 Madeline Lee Arcadia, Calif. 2025
23 Tania Maheshwari La Palma, Calif. 2025
24 Emmerson Hinds
Boulder City, Nev. 2027
25 Lauren Lee San Jose, Calif. 2027
26 Rose Callewaert Hermosa Beach, Calif. 2028
27 Ayla Raymundo Clovis, Calif. 2028
28 Brooke Gongora Napa, Calif. 2028
29 Lydia Chang San Diego, Calif. 2029
30 Lauren Richardson Rancho Santa Fe, Calif. 2030

Boys
Player (Citizenship) Hometown Grad
1 Chase Tanimura Palos Verdes Estates, Calif. 2026
2 Owen Camacho Pacific Palisades, Calif. 2026
3 Guy Milisci Phoenix, Ariz. 2026
4 Adam Warren Mesa, Ariz. 2026
5 Teddy Turo Los Angeles, Calif. 2026
6 Guorui Lan (China) Coto de Caza, Calif. 2026
7 Carter Hayden Woodside, Calif. 2026
8 Austin Dennis Ventura, Calif. 2026
9 Mateo Berastegui
Phoenix, Ariz. 2026
10 Ian Kim San Diego, Calif. 2026
11 Lorenzo Sinjem La habra Heights, Calif. 2026
12 Sam Yu (China) West hills, , China 2026
13 Brayden Card (Canada) Cambridge, Ontario, Canada 2026
14 Jonathan Jeon Fullerton, Calif. 2026
15 Jack Brunstetter Las Flores, Calif. 2026
16 Jack Brigham Spokane, Wash. 2026
17 Brian Zhang Rolling Hills Estates, Calif. 2026
18 Jack Patterson Eastvale, Calif. 2026
19 Tanner Barra Manhattan Beach, Calif. 2026
20 Yuexi Qu (China) Rancho Cucamonga, Calif. 2026
21 Jordan Takai Honolulu, Hawaii 2026
22 Cruz Carter Scottsdale, Ariz. 2026
23 Dylan Johnson Sacramento, Calif. 2026
24 Landon Frank San Clemente, Calif. 2026
25 Sammy Bermant Thousand Oaks, Calif. 2026
26 Jet Johnson Scottsdale, Ariz. 2026
27 Shane Moncrief Arroyo Grande, Calif. 2026
28 Nicholas Brooks Parker, Colo. 2026
29 Ian Chu La Cañada Flintridge, Calif. 2026
30 Daniel Dong Irvine, Calif. 2027
31 Junlin Pan (China) Orange, Calif. 2027
32 Brooks Rizvi Los Gatos, Calif. 2027
33 Yunwei (Charlie) Qiu (China) Irvine, Calif. 2027
34 Ty Smock Coronado, Calif. 2027
35 Eden (Donghyeon) Kim (South Korea) Burnaby, British Columbia, Canada 2027
36 Gavin Sanchez Upland, Calif. 2027
37 Felipe Jikal Fullerton, Calif. 2027
38 Zhihui Fu (China) Irvine, Calif. 2027
39 Aden Shen Rowland Heights, Calif. 2027
40 Luke Osborn Monarch Beach, Calif. 2027
41 Broxton Borck Camarillo, Calif. 2027
42 Noah Scavo Northridge, Calif. 2026
43 Wyatt Seltzer Rancho Santa Fe, Calif. 2027
44 JC Casaclang Beaumont, Calif. 2026
45 Agustya Ganesh Foster City, Calif. 2027
46 Dominic Lingad Burbank, Calif. 2027
47 Keita Yobiko West Covina, Calif. 2027
48 John John Garner Rancho Santa Fe, Calif. 2027
49 Kyle Ku San Ramon, Calif. 2027
50 Eli Allgood Irvine, Calif. 2027
51 Carson Albert Rancho Santa Fe, Calif. 2027
52 Leo Park Torrance, Calif. 2028
53 Aaron Wang Aliso Viejo, Calif. 2028
54 Justin Tun Santa Monica, Calif. 2028
55 Max Lang Fountain Valley, Calif. 2028
56 Grady Emerson Riverside, Calif. 2028
57 Evan Brown Seal Beach, Calif. 2028
58 Kenneth Huang Whittier, Calif. 2028
59 Adrian Rodriguez
Whittier, Calif. 2028
60 Alston Sternberg Scottsdale, Ariz. 2028
61 Kyle Yoda (Japan) Temecula, Calif. 2028
62 Ben Matsuda Irvine, Calif. 2028
63 David Xu Irvine, Calif. 2028
64 Nolan Wilson Litchfield Park, Ariz. 2029
65 Zecheng (Samuel) Zhao (China) woodlandhills, Calif. 2029
66 Dylan Hirst Carmel, Calif. 2029
67 Erik Keyes Mission Viejo, Calif. 2029
68 Bowen Deng (China) Carlsbad, Calif. 2029
69 Ryan Hang Coto de Caza, Calif. 2029
70 Xiaomeng Wang (Hong Kong) La Verne, Calif. 2029
71 Tucker Nash Sammamish, Wash. 2029
72 Tyler Chow Dublin, Calif. 2029
73 Jasper Zhou West Covina, Calif. 2029
74 Beckham Brewer Eugene, Ore. 2030
75 Alan Yoda Temecula, Calif. 2030
76 Allen Lin La Habra Heights, Calif. 2030
77 Kyle Lam Redwood City, Calif. 2024
78 Jonathan Melton Covina, Calif. 2024
79 Fritz Volini Mission Hills, Kan. 2024
80 Quinn Hefele Portland, Ore. 2025
81 Mitchell Curran Scottsdale,, Ariz. 2025
82 Jesse Verheul Sonora, Calif. 2025
83 Elijah White Lompoc, Calif. 2025
84 Landon Rogala Maple Grove, Minn. 2025
85 Molin Zhao (China) Pleasanton, Calif. 2025
86 Brandon Park Los Angeles, Calif. 2025
87 Shravan Ramesh Scottsdale, Ariz. 2025
88 Michael Xiong
Diamond Bar, Calif. 2025
89 Parker Deutschman Lake Forest, Calif. 2026
90 Ryder Rasmussen San Juan Capistrano, Calif. 2026
91 Jack Brayman Erie, Colo. 2026
92 Jayden Kuo Claremont, Calif. 2026
93 Junhe Zhang (Singapore) Singapore, 2026
94 Caden Petersen Scottsdale, Ariz. 2026
95 Carson Clinton Chelan, Wash. 2026
96 Graham Christopher Westlake Village, Calif. 2026
97 William Lin Palo Alto, Calif. 2026
98 Ryan Altschul Delray Beach, Fla. 2026
99 Dylan Hidayat Hayward, Calif. 2027
100 Mark Ross Bakersfield, Calif. 2027
101 Reda Safa (Mexico) Torreón, , Mexico 2027
102 Aiden Dinani Upland, Calif. 2027
103 Seth Malapote Burbank, Calif. 2027
104 Weiming (Robert) Wang (China) Calabasas, Calif. 2027
105 Becker Brown Arroyo Grande, Calif. 2027
106 Archwin Sangsurasak Riverside, Calif. 2028
107 Agilan Ramakrishnan Fremont, Calif. 2028
108 JT Cochrane La Jolla, Calif. 2028
109 Blake Ventura Palm Desert, Calif. 2028
110 Oscar Liang Irvine, Calif. 2029
111 Marcus Yang Rolling Hills Estates, Calif. 2029
Girls
Player (Citizenship) Hometown Grad
1 Sophia Zhou (China) Irvine, Calif. 2027
2 Alexis Lee Fontana, Calif. 2027
3 Zihong Sun (China) Sun City, Calif. 2027
4 Camily Yoon Rancho Santa Fe, Calif. 2027
5 Chloe Hu (Hong Kong) Irvine, Calif. 2028
6 Sol Choi Las Vegas, Nev. 2028
7 Natalia Fox Peoria, Ariz. 2028
8 Audrey Zhao Irvine, Calif. 2028
9 Alexa Takai Honolulu, Hawaii 2028
10 Emily Byun Brea, Calif. 2028
11 Maya Brown Thousand Oaks, Calif. 2029
12 Hayden Nguyen Peoria, Ariz. 2029
13 Kate Kim Cerritos, Calif. 2029
14 Moyu Wang (China) Irvine, Calif. 2029
15 Zoey Stout Bakersfield, Calif. 2029
16 Maggie (Jiayi) Ma Irvine, Calif. 2030
17 Annie Chi Placentia, Calif. 2030
18 PeiYan(Cecilia) Jiang (China) Irvine, Calif. 2030
19 Jillian Leh Valencia, Calif. 2024
20 Naomi Kim Valencia, Calif. 2025
21 Ashley Ding RCHO SANTA FE, Calif. 2025
22 Madeline Lee Arcadia, Calif. 2025
23 Tania Maheshwari La Palma, Calif. 2025
24 Emmerson Hinds
Boulder City, Nev. 2027
25 Lauren Lee San Jose, Calif. 2027
26 Rose Callewaert Hermosa Beach, Calif. 2028
27 Ayla Raymundo Clovis, Calif. 2028
28 Brooke Gongora Napa, Calif. 2028
29 Lydia Chang San Diego, Calif. 2029
30 Lauren Richardson Rancho Santa Fe, Calif. 2030