WEATHER UPDATE: The C.T. Pan Foundation Junior Championship practice round is under a weather delay.
The Ann Arbor Preview practice round is under a weather delay.
Stacy Lewis Junior All-Star Invitational
Tournament Event Info Event Schedule Field Leaderboard Boys vs. Girls Challenge
Players need to take action in the Player Center to confirm participation.
Print
Boys
AJGA Leadership Links participant
Player (Citizenship) Hometown Grad
1 Rory Asselta Ramsey, N.J. 2028
2 Grayson Baucom Hickory, N.C. 2028
3 Chase Bauer
Gotha, Fla. 2028
4 Manav Bharani (Canada) Brampton, Ontario, Canada 2027
5 Andy Dai (Canada) Bradenton, Fla. 2027
6 Grant DeLorenzo Houston, Texas 2027
7 Jack Denery Little Rock, Ark. 2027
8 Richard Ding Pleasanton, Calif. 2029
9 Ayden Febres
St. Cloud, Fla. 2029
10 Hudson Greene Bossier City, La. 2028
11 Chase Hughes Oklahoma City, Okla. 2028
12 Pierson Huyck Phoenix, Ariz. 2029
13 Chase Jerome (Canada) Ottawa, Ontario, Canada 2027
14 Jagger Jones Rogers, Ark. 2027
15 Luc Kelty Louisville, Ky. 2027
16 Ryan Lee Plano, Texas 2028
17 Dawson Lew (Canada) Toronto, Ontario, Canada 2027
18 Zhengda Li (China) Melbourne, , Australia 2029
19 Aston Lim Union City, Calif. 2028
20 Spencer Mills Wilmington, N.C. 2027
21 Yuma Nemoto (Japan) Bradenton, Fla. 2028
22 Parker Rodgers Nevada, Iowa 2027
23 Cooper Smith Jasper, Ga. 2027
24 Jaden Soong
Los Angeles, Calif. 2028
25 Cru Sullivan Ripon, Calif. 2028
26 Nemo Tsai Ann Arbor, Mich. 2027
27 Yunze Wang (China) Rancho Santa Fe, Calif. 2028
28 Davis Wotnosky
Wake Forest, N.C. 2027
Girls
AJGA Leadership Links participant
Player (Citizenship) Hometown Grad
1 Andrea Barragan Gonzalez (Mexico) Queretaro, , Mexico 2027
2 Evyn Cannon Edmond, Okla. 2028
3 Grace Carter Jupiter, Fla. 2029
4 Sofia Cherif Essakali
Orlando, Fla. 2027
5 Samantha Chiou Orinda, Calif. 2028
6 Victoria Cui Atherton, Calif. 2028
7 Aphrodite Deng (Canada) Short Hills, N.J. 2028
8 Clara Ding (China) White Rock, British Columbia, Canada 2029
9 Kate Hu
San Diego, Calif. 2027
10 Annie Jin Bradenton, Fla. 2026
11 Ein Kim
(South Korea) Irvine, Calif. 2028
12 Addison Claire Lee Cupertino, Calif. 2027
13 Marley Pedrique Palm Beach Gardens, Fla. 2028
14 Lily Peng San Ramon, Calif. 2027
15 Myla Robinson Eastvale, Calif. 2028
16 Eliana Saga Stevenson Ranch, Calif. 2027
17 Nicole Sardinha (Portugal) Doral, Fla. 2027
18 Emily Song Irvine, Calif. 2027
19 Maria Mercedes Tablante Marin (Venezuela) Caracas, , Venezuela 2028
20 Nicole Tang Bellevue, Wash. 2027
21 Emma Wang Palo Alto, Calif. 2027
22 Ruihan Kendria Wang
(Canada) Bellevue, Wash. 2027
23 Alli Wiertel Oswego, Ill. 2028
24 Hallie Wilson Lewisville, N.C. 2027
25 Angela Zhang Bellevue, Wash. 2026
26 Ava Zhang Lake Mary, Fla. 2028
27 Cathy Zhang San Ramon, Calif. 2027
28 Alice Ziyi Zhao (China) Irvine, Calif. 2027

Boys
Player (Citizenship) Hometown Grad
1 Rory Asselta Ramsey, N.J. 2028
2 Grayson Baucom Hickory, N.C. 2028
3 Chase Bauer
Gotha, Fla. 2028
4 Manav Bharani (Canada) Brampton, Ontario, Canada 2027
5 Andy Dai (Canada) Bradenton, Fla. 2027
6 Grant DeLorenzo Houston, Texas 2027
7 Jack Denery Little Rock, Ark. 2027
8 Richard Ding Pleasanton, Calif. 2029
9 Ayden Febres
St. Cloud, Fla. 2029
10 Hudson Greene Bossier City, La. 2028
11 Chase Hughes Oklahoma City, Okla. 2028
12 Pierson Huyck Phoenix, Ariz. 2029
13 Chase Jerome (Canada) Ottawa, Ontario, Canada 2027
14 Jagger Jones Rogers, Ark. 2027
15 Luc Kelty Louisville, Ky. 2027
16 Ryan Lee Plano, Texas 2028
17 Dawson Lew (Canada) Toronto, Ontario, Canada 2027
18 Zhengda Li (China) Melbourne, , Australia 2029
19 Aston Lim Union City, Calif. 2028
20 Spencer Mills Wilmington, N.C. 2027
21 Yuma Nemoto (Japan) Bradenton, Fla. 2028
22 Parker Rodgers Nevada, Iowa 2027
23 Cooper Smith Jasper, Ga. 2027
24 Jaden Soong
Los Angeles, Calif. 2028
25 Cru Sullivan Ripon, Calif. 2028
26 Nemo Tsai Ann Arbor, Mich. 2027
27 Yunze Wang (China) Rancho Santa Fe, Calif. 2028
28 Davis Wotnosky
Wake Forest, N.C. 2027
Girls
Player (Citizenship) Hometown Grad
1 Andrea Barragan Gonzalez (Mexico) Queretaro, , Mexico 2027
2 Evyn Cannon Edmond, Okla. 2028
3 Grace Carter Jupiter, Fla. 2029
4 Sofia Cherif Essakali
Orlando, Fla. 2027
5 Samantha Chiou Orinda, Calif. 2028
6 Victoria Cui Atherton, Calif. 2028
7 Aphrodite Deng (Canada) Short Hills, N.J. 2028
8 Clara Ding (China) White Rock, British Columbia, Canada 2029
9 Kate Hu
San Diego, Calif. 2027
10 Annie Jin Bradenton, Fla. 2026
11 Ein Kim
(South Korea) Irvine, Calif. 2028
12 Addison Claire Lee Cupertino, Calif. 2027
13 Marley Pedrique Palm Beach Gardens, Fla. 2028
14 Lily Peng San Ramon, Calif. 2027
15 Myla Robinson Eastvale, Calif. 2028
16 Eliana Saga Stevenson Ranch, Calif. 2027
17 Nicole Sardinha (Portugal) Doral, Fla. 2027
18 Emily Song Irvine, Calif. 2027
19 Maria Mercedes Tablante Marin (Venezuela) Caracas, , Venezuela 2028
20 Nicole Tang Bellevue, Wash. 2027
21 Emma Wang Palo Alto, Calif. 2027
22 Ruihan Kendria Wang
(Canada) Bellevue, Wash. 2027
23 Alli Wiertel Oswego, Ill. 2028
24 Hallie Wilson Lewisville, N.C. 2027
25 Angela Zhang Bellevue, Wash. 2026
26 Ava Zhang Lake Mary, Fla. 2028
27 Cathy Zhang San Ramon, Calif. 2027
28 Alice Ziyi Zhao (China) Irvine, Calif. 2027