AJGA Stan Utley and Mid-America Youth Golf Foundation Junior All-Star
Tournament Schedule of Events Field Tee Times Leaderboard
Note: Tee Times will appear 48 hours prior to the start of the tournament. If Tee Times are not appearing below check back at a later date.
Friday, July 31
Friday, July 31
Print Tee Times
Time Hole Players Time Hole Players
07:00 AM 1
Caroline Owens
86-86
Hinsdale, Ill. (2024)
Tierney Baumstark
94-94
Columbia, Mo. (2023)
07:10 AM 1
Lauren Lee
80-80
Los Angeles, Calif. (2023)
Cassandra Psuik
89-89
Greenfield, Wis. (2023)
Lanzhi (Victoria) Wang
79-79
(Hong Kong) Laguna Niguel, Calif. (2025)
07:20 AM 1
ZiYi Jing
79-79
(China) Irvine, Calif. (2023)
Siena Minor
87-87
Columbia, Mo. (2024)
Ella Chiu
81-81
Hacienda Heights, Calif. (2022)
07:30 AM 1
Lauren Pham
82-82
Las Vegas, Nev. (2023)
Emree Cameron
76-76
Nevada, Mo. (2025)
Harper Clementz
83-83
San Francisco, Calif. (2023)
07:40 AM 1
Lexi Schulman
79-79
Vernon Hills, Ill. (2023)
Camille Thai
81-81
Los Altos, Calif. (2025)
Kate Younger
84-84
Seal Beach, Calif. (2023)
07:50 AM 1
Helen Park
79-79
Plano, Texas (2023)
Annabelle Chen
84-84
Fremont, Calif. (2023)
Wenna Zhang
77-77
Sammamish, Wash. (2022)
08:00 AM 1
Varsha Ramachandran
75-75
San Jose, Calif. (2025)
Kexin Guan
78-78
(China) Irvine, Calif. (2023)
Jenna Madden
81-81
McKinney, Texas (2024)
08:10 AM 1
Sophie Thai
77-77
Los Altos, Calif. (2022)
Lucy Yuan
70-70
(Canada) San Diego, Calif. (2024)
Audrey Rischer
74-74
Columbia, Mo. (2024)
08:20 AM 1
Brent Cudal
92-92
Bolingbrook, Ill. (2023)
Jack Cobb
86-86
Olathe, Kan. (2023)
08:30 AM 1
Zachary Munno
81-81
Stamford, Conn. (2024)
Braden Baize
80-80
Boerne, Texas (2023)
08:40 AM 1
Tyler Han
92-92
Springfield, Mo. (2022)
Rawson Hardy
84-84
Park City, Utah (2025)
Trent Cade
85-85
Ocean Isle Beach, N.C. (2023)
08:50 AM 1
Langtai Tyrone Sun
79-79
(China) Windermere, Fla. (2024)
Kelly Welby
85-85
Dardenne Prairie, Mo. (2023))
Blaine Sullivan
84-84
Olathe, Kan. (2024)
09:00 AM 1
Teddy Seitz
85-85
Washington, D.C. (2023)
Andrew Fallis
80-80
Columbia, Mo. (2023)
Connor Cassano
77-77
Shreveport, La. (2024)
09:10 AM 1
Eric Yun
78-78
Menlo Park, Calif. (2024)
Justin Luan
74-74
Woodbury, Minn. (2023)
Alexander Cooke
72-72
Spokane, Wash. (2023)
09:20 AM 1
Andrew Lim
85-85
Naperville, Ill. (2023)
Bo Gentry
78-78
Shawnee, Okla. (2024)
Will Kimes
84-84
Columbia, Mo. (2025)
09:30 AM 1
Charlie Stanton
86-86
Austin, Texas (2023)
Henry Stone
76-76
Kennett Square, Pa. (2023)
Langting Tymon Sun
84-84
(China) Windermere, Fla. (2024)
09:40 AM 1
Duff McKay
86-86
Dallas, Texas (2026)
Finn Burkholder
78-78
The Woodlands, Texas (2026)
Jiongchen Li
81-81
Qingdao, China (2023)
09:50 AM 1
Jonathan Jordan
75-75
Rolla, Mo. (2024)
Jiaheng Zhang
76-76
(China) Los Angeles, Calif. (2025)
Jaden Morrell
91-91
Knoxville, Tenn. (2024)
10:00 AM 1
Conner Geist
75-75
Wichita, Kan. (2023)
Colin Li
73-73
San Diego, Calif. (2024)
Austin Hofferkamp
77-77
The Woodlands, Texas (2025)
10:10 AM 1
Chance Rinkol
72-72
Leawood, Kan. (2024)
Boyi (Barry) Zhang
70-70
(China) Lake Mary, Fla. (2024)
Cooper Russell
81-81
Knoxville, Tenn. (2025)
10:20 AM 1
Zach Carter
72-72
Eagle, Idaho (2023)
Nathan Bardwell
74-74
Lewisville, Texas (2023)
Brock Snyder
84-84
Ames, Iowa (2023)
10:30 AM 1
Myles Tarvin
73-73
Olathe, Kan. (2024)
Nathan Marion
81-81
San Antonio, Texas (2023)
Dalton Payne
79-79
Estero, Fla. (2023)
10:40 AM 1
Carson Baker
78-78
Overland Park, Kan. (2023)
Quinn Thomas
79-79
Hannibal, Mo. (2024)
Kale Fontenot
77-77
Lafayette, La. (2023)
10:50 AM 1
JP Odland
73-73
Tiburon, Calif. (2023)
Benjamin Siriboury
77-77
Clarksville, Md. (2024)
Preston DeFriend
75-75
Lubbock, Texas (2023)
11:00 AM 1
Noah Holtzman
74-74
Wichita, Kan. (2023)
Colin Keith
74-74
Alamo, Calif. (2024)
Reese Knox
82-82
Peyton, Colo. (2023)
11:10 AM 1
Cy Norman
69-69
Benton, Ill. (2023)
Daniel Moon
73-73
Temple, Texas (2022)
Curtis Da Silva
70-70
Monterey, Calif. (2023)

Time Hole Players Time Hole Players
07:00 AM 1
Caroline Owens
86-86
Hinsdale, Ill. (2024)
Tierney Baumstark
94-94
Columbia, Mo. (2023)
07:10 AM 1
Lauren Lee
80-80
Los Angeles, Calif. (2023)
Cassandra Psuik
89-89
Greenfield, Wis. (2023)
Lanzhi (Victoria) Wang
79-79
(Hong Kong) Laguna Niguel, Calif. (2025)
07:20 AM 1
ZiYi Jing
79-79
(China) Irvine, Calif. (2023)
Siena Minor
87-87
Columbia, Mo. (2024)
Ella Chiu
81-81
Hacienda Heights, Calif. (2022)
07:30 AM 1
Lauren Pham
82-82
Las Vegas, Nev. (2023)
Emree Cameron
76-76
Nevada, Mo. (2025)
Harper Clementz
83-83
San Francisco, Calif. (2023)
07:40 AM 1
Lexi Schulman
79-79
Vernon Hills, Ill. (2023)
Camille Thai
81-81
Los Altos, Calif. (2025)
Kate Younger
84-84
Seal Beach, Calif. (2023)
07:50 AM 1
Helen Park
79-79
Plano, Texas (2023)
Annabelle Chen
84-84
Fremont, Calif. (2023)
Wenna Zhang
77-77
Sammamish, Wash. (2022)
08:00 AM 1
Varsha Ramachandran
75-75
San Jose, Calif. (2025)
Kexin Guan
78-78
(China) Irvine, Calif. (2023)
Jenna Madden
81-81
McKinney, Texas (2024)
08:10 AM 1
Sophie Thai
77-77
Los Altos, Calif. (2022)
Lucy Yuan
70-70
(Canada) San Diego, Calif. (2024)
Audrey Rischer
74-74
Columbia, Mo. (2024)
08:20 AM 1
Brent Cudal
92-92
Bolingbrook, Ill. (2023)
Jack Cobb
86-86
Olathe, Kan. (2023)
08:30 AM 1
Zachary Munno
81-81
Stamford, Conn. (2024)
Braden Baize
80-80
Boerne, Texas (2023)
08:40 AM 1
Tyler Han
92-92
Springfield, Mo. (2022)
Rawson Hardy
84-84
Park City, Utah (2025)
Trent Cade
85-85
Ocean Isle Beach, N.C. (2023)
08:50 AM 1
Langtai Tyrone Sun
79-79
(China) Windermere, Fla. (2024)
Kelly Welby
85-85
Dardenne Prairie, Mo. (2023))
Blaine Sullivan
84-84
Olathe, Kan. (2024)
09:00 AM 1
Teddy Seitz
85-85
Washington, D.C. (2023)
Andrew Fallis
80-80
Columbia, Mo. (2023)
Connor Cassano
77-77
Shreveport, La. (2024)
09:10 AM 1
Eric Yun
78-78
Menlo Park, Calif. (2024)
Justin Luan
74-74
Woodbury, Minn. (2023)
Alexander Cooke
72-72
Spokane, Wash. (2023)
09:20 AM 1
Andrew Lim
85-85
Naperville, Ill. (2023)
Bo Gentry
78-78
Shawnee, Okla. (2024)
Will Kimes
84-84
Columbia, Mo. (2025)
09:30 AM 1
Charlie Stanton
86-86
Austin, Texas (2023)
Henry Stone
76-76
Kennett Square, Pa. (2023)
Langting Tymon Sun
84-84
(China) Windermere, Fla. (2024)
09:40 AM 1
Duff McKay
86-86
Dallas, Texas (2026)
Finn Burkholder
78-78
The Woodlands, Texas (2026)
Jiongchen Li
81-81
Qingdao, China (2023)
09:50 AM 1
Jonathan Jordan
75-75
Rolla, Mo. (2024)
Jiaheng Zhang
76-76
(China) Los Angeles, Calif. (2025)
Jaden Morrell
91-91
Knoxville, Tenn. (2024)
10:00 AM 1
Conner Geist
75-75
Wichita, Kan. (2023)
Colin Li
73-73
San Diego, Calif. (2024)
Austin Hofferkamp
77-77
The Woodlands, Texas (2025)
10:10 AM 1
Chance Rinkol
72-72
Leawood, Kan. (2024)
Boyi (Barry) Zhang
70-70
(China) Lake Mary, Fla. (2024)
Cooper Russell
81-81
Knoxville, Tenn. (2025)
10:20 AM 1
Zach Carter
72-72
Eagle, Idaho (2023)
Nathan Bardwell
74-74
Lewisville, Texas (2023)
Brock Snyder
84-84
Ames, Iowa (2023)
10:30 AM 1
Myles Tarvin
73-73
Olathe, Kan. (2024)
Nathan Marion
81-81
San Antonio, Texas (2023)
Dalton Payne
79-79
Estero, Fla. (2023)
10:40 AM 1
Carson Baker
78-78
Overland Park, Kan. (2023)
Quinn Thomas
79-79
Hannibal, Mo. (2024)
Kale Fontenot
77-77
Lafayette, La. (2023)
10:50 AM 1
JP Odland
73-73
Tiburon, Calif. (2023)
Benjamin Siriboury
77-77
Clarksville, Md. (2024)
Preston DeFriend
75-75
Lubbock, Texas (2023)
11:00 AM 1
Noah Holtzman
74-74
Wichita, Kan. (2023)
Colin Keith
74-74
Alamo, Calif. (2024)
Reese Knox
82-82
Peyton, Colo. (2023)
11:10 AM 1
Cy Norman
69-69
Benton, Ill. (2023)
Daniel Moon
73-73
Temple, Texas (2022)
Curtis Da Silva
70-70
Monterey, Calif. (2023)