AJGA Shreveport Junior
Tournament Qualifier Schedule of Events Applications Received
Below is a list of applications received by the AJGA. The tournament application deadline is 5 p.m. ET on Tuesday, May 11, 2021.

THIS IS NOT THE TOURNAMENT FIELD. The tournament field will be posted by Noon ET on Friday, May 14, 2021.

Projected Field Size: 78

Projected Field Breakdown:

To be filled with PBE status below:
Boys - 43
Girls - 19

Estimated Tournament spots to be filled through AJGA Qualifier:
Boys - 6
Girls - 3

Field Size and breakdown are subject to change.

Only PBE status earned thru the Sunday before the Application Deadline (Monday for AJGA events) will be considered when determining this tournament field. This status will be updated by the Application Deadline, provided that results of such events are available.
Print
Boys
138 Applications Received
Player (Citizenship) Hometown Grad PBE Status
1 Joseph Lloyd Scottsdale, Ariz. 2021 Fully Exempt
2 Minas Manias Frisco, Texas 2022 Fully Exempt
3 Kush Arora Pleasanton, Calif. 2023 Fully Exempt
4 Kale Fontenot Lafayette, La. 2023 Fully Exempt
5 Peyton Johnson Shreveport, La. 2022 Fully Exempt
6 Songge Jiang (China) Suzhou, , China 2021 Fully Exempt
7 Simon McBride Paragould, Ark. 2021 Fully Exempt
8 Luke Haskew Baton Rouge, La. 2022 80
9 Reggie Zhu (China) Winter Garden, Fla. 2023 70
10 Advait Chutke Flower Mound, Texas 2021 54
11 Andrew Fakult Rogers, Ark. 2021 54
12 Greg Seo Carrollton, Texas 2021 50
13 Ethan Smith Marietta, Ga. 2024 46
14 Cam Guidry Picayune, Miss. 2021 43
15 Ben Brogdon Little Rock, Ark. 2022 39
16 Jay Mendell Lafayette, La. 2023 37
17 Logan Zurn Grapevine, Texas 2022 36
18 Eston Duff Pflugerville, Texas 2023 34
19 Qilin Yu (China) Guangdong, , China 2022 34
20 Braeden Hoyt Houston, Texas 2023 32
21 Cade McLaughlin Princeton, N.J. 2021 31
22 Carson Cooper Spring, Texas 2022 30
23 Ariihau Faana Lake Mary, Fla. 2022 30
24 Ben Paylor The Woodlands, Texas 2023 30
25 Thomas Curry TEXARKANA, Ark. 2023 28
26 Burke Alford Shreveport, La. 2021 27
27 Logan Addison Batiste Slidell, La. 2022 26
28 Ethan Bridges Montgomery, Texas 2022 25
29 Julian Krone Alpharetta, Ga. 2021 25
30 Bryant Hiskey Houston, Texas 2021 24
31 Rex Hargrove Houston, Texas 2023 21
32 Holden Kittelberger Katy, Texas 2022 21
33 Brecken Franklin Montgomery, Texas 2023 20
34 Preston Rouse Houston, Texas 2022 19
35 Evan Kugle McKinney, Texas 2022 18
36 Noah McWilliams Benton, La. 2023 18
37 Egor Zubov Moscow, , Russian Federation 2021 18
38 Spencer Gray Houston, Texas 2022 17
39 Aiden Krafft Albuquerque, N.M. 2022 17
40 Nathan Ty Pheng Frisco, Texas 2022 17
41 Roy Barrera IV Boerne, Texas 2022 16
42 Daniel Macias Austin, Texas 2024 15
43 Ted Sui Katy, Texas 2022 15
44 Ethan Dial BOSSIER CITY, La. 2023 14
45 Luke Morgan Jonesboro, Ark. 2022 14
46 Minjae Park (South Korea) Lake Mary, Fla. 2021 14
47 Brown Snyder Shreveport, La. 2023 14
48 Walter Anderson Baton Rouge, La. 2023 13
49 Zachary Morvant The Woodlands, Texas 2022 13
50 Andrew Payne Little Rock, Ark. 2023 13
51 Palmer Valdez Southlake, Texas 2022 13
52 Cameron Beck Mansfield, Texas 2022 12
53 Charlie Dahlem Louisville, Ky. 2022 12
54 Davis Grindle Round Rock, Texas 2021 12
55 Nash Johnson Little Rock, Ark. 2022 12
56 Jeremy Lew Southlake, Texas 2022 12
57 Mitchell Maier Richmond, Texas 2025 11
58 Mason Napier Paris, Texas 2022 11
59 Mike Zhang mckinney, Texas 2023 11
60 Ross Anderson Lake Charles, La. 2023 10
61 Grant Feldman Austin, Texas 2022 10
62 Noah Hankinson Frisco, Texas 2025 10
63 Charlie Lippa Austin, Texas 2021 10
64 Corbin Null Woodway, Texas 2024 10
65 Kenneth Melendrez Highland Village, Texas 2023 9
66 Seongjae Alex Ahn (South Korea) Coppell, Texas 2022 8
67 Jacob Cole Tyler, Texas 2023 8
68 Elijah Gu Plano, Texas 2023 8
69 Bryce Sutterfield Broussard, La. 2022 8
70 Nicholas Canales La Porte, Texas 2022 7
71 William Hirtz Houston, Texas 2022 7
72 Mitchell Kalka Frisco, Texas 2022 7
73 Carter Patterson Carrollton, Texas 2022 7
74 Zachary Robertson Lake Charles, La. 2022 7
75 Isaac Adams Longview, Texas 2024 6
76 Andres Aguirre (Colombia) Bogotá, , Colombia 2021 6
77 Jake Bartlett Rogers, Ark. 2022 6
78 Will Casey Edmond, Okla. 2023 6
79 Christian Clanton Trophy Club, Texas 2024 6
80 Preston Cooper Dallas, Texas 2023 6
81 Ethan Dufresne The Hills, Texas 2024 6
82 Elijah Estonilo Allen, Texas 2026 6
83 Charlie Stanton Austin, Texas 2023 6
84 Bennett Wicker Shreveport, La. 2023 6
85 Nico Aulicino (Canada) Calgary, Alberta, Canada 2022 5
86 Tallent Brown Nashville, Tenn. 2022 5
87 Landen East Sulphur, La. 2023 5
88 Caden Hansen Southlake, Texas 2024 5
89 Sloan Henggeler Fort Worth, Texas 2022 5
90 Price Hill Boerne, Texas 2023 5
91 Collin Jones Westlake, La. 2023 5
92 Rithvik Shroff Coppell, Texas 2023 5
93 Duke Bowen Shreveport, La. 2023 4
94 Michael Crocker Mobile, Ala. 2024 4
95 Brooks Harper Dallas, Texas 2026 4
96 Brandon Lee Carrollton, Texas 2022 4
97 Christopher Lee Loxahatchee, Fla. 2021 4
98 Joe Magnani (Mexico) Irving, Texas 2022 4
99 Duff McKay Dallas, Texas 2026 4
100 Shaunak Nair Katy, Texas 2024 4
101 George Trappey Lake Charles, La. 2023 4
102 Jack Wilson Texarkana, Texas 2022 4
103 Jerry Zhao Houston, Texas 2022 4
104 Tejas Alandur Cumming, Ga. 2022 3
105 Charlie Bell Shreveport, La. 2024 3
106 Luke Fletcher Mountain View, Ark. 2022 3
107 Andrew Hill Corpus Christi, Texas 2024 3
108 Jake Maggert The Woodlands, Texas 2023 3
109 Mac McKenzie Dallas, Texas 2022 3
110 John D Patterson Texarkana, Texas 2023 3
111 David Salazar Grapevine, Texas 2022 3
112 Hudson Seago Little Rock, Ark. 2023 3
113 Taneesh Sirivolu Orlando, Fla. 2024 3
114 Xiangguo Zhai (China) walnut, Calif. 2023 3
115 Chris Choi (South Korea) Burleson, Texas 2021 2
116 Jackson Cook West Point, Miss. 2025 2
117 Chandler Cooke Dalton, Texas 2023 2
118 Easton Denney Cabot, Ark. 2023 2
119 Will Gillen Tyler, Texas 2023 2
120 Luke Harper Dallas, Texas 2025 2
121 Jake Koeninger Keller, Texas 2023 2
122 Maxwell McDonald Shreveport, LA, La. 2023 2
123 Chase Pickrell Austin, Texas 2023 2
124 Brooks Thornton Baton Rouge, La. 2023 2
125 Adam Trahan Crowley, La. 2023 2
126 Whit Bartlett Rogers, Ark. 2025 1
127 Whit Bartlett Rogers, Ark. 2025 1
128 Ben Blanco Broussard, La. 2025 1
129 Will Blankenship Dallas, Texas 2024 1
130 Ashton Cruse Columbia, La. 2024 1
131 Joseph Erwin Hill Country Village, Texas 2024 1
132 Keaton Michael El Dorado, Ark. 2024 1
133 Manlio Moreno Caruthers, Calif. 2024 1
134 RJ Neal Memphis, Tenn. 2024 1
135 Jett Stephenson Mc Caskill, Ark. 2024 1
136 John Stubbs Mobile, Ala. 2024 1
137 Pranav Tayi Flower Mound, Texas 2024 1
138 Chance Wilson Princeville, Hawaii 2024 1
Girls
63 Applications Received
Player (Citizenship) Hometown Grad PBE Status
1 Lauren Nguyen Katy, Texas 2021 Fully Exempt
2 Savannah Barber Fort Worth, Texas 2022 Fully Exempt
3 Hallie Kuhns Austin, Texas 2021 Fully Exempt
4 Mackenzie Lee North Little Rock, Ark. 2022 Fully Exempt
5 Allyn Stephens Houston, Texas 2022 Fully Exempt
6 Ashley Liu Plano, Texas 2022 Fully Exempt
7 Katelynn Altese Diamondhead, Miss. 2022 Fully Exempt
8 Estelle Seon Carrollton, Texas 2022 87
9 Avery Blake The Woodlands, Texas 2021 52
10 Nitisha Manikandesh Plano, Texas 2022 46
11 Maelynn Kim Katy, Texas 2023 43
12 Jiyu Han CEDAR PARK, Texas 2023 41
13 Lauren Rios Coppell, Texas 2022 39
14 Mallorie Luitwieler Katy, Texas 2022 35
15 Arenui Faana Lake Mary, Fla. 2024 34
16 Sidney Robertson Tyler, Texas 2024 30
17 Ryan Ko Plano, Texas 2022 29
18 Olivia Lu Winter Garden, Fla. 2023 29
19 Ruhee Pandit San Diego, Calif. 2021 28
20 Mason Lewis Granbury, Texas 2022 24
21 Helen Park Plano, Texas 2023 22
22 Varnika Achanta San Jose, Calif. 2023 21
23 Vani Karimanal San Jose, Calif. 2023 20
24 Jamie Welsh Coppell, Texas 2021 18
25 Jordyn Arts Trophy Club, Texas 2024 17
26 Mattingly Palmer Georgetown, Texas 2021 16
27 Annabelle Chen Fremont, Calif. 2023 15
28 Anna Kate Nichols Little Rock, Ark. 2024 15
29 Sydney Moss Shreveport, La. 2022 14
30 Keira Wang Palos Verdes Estates, Calif. 2022 14
31 Rylie Cerny Kingwood, Texas 2022 13
32 Emree Cameron Nevada, Mo. 2025 12
33 An Shelmire Dallas, Texas 2021 12
34 Kate Bennett McKinney, Texas 2024 11
35 Lauren Madson Mansfield, Texas 2024 9
36 Kate Pickrell Austin, Texas 2023 9
37 Lucy Smith Prosper, Texas 2025 9
38 Stalee Fields Fort Worth, Texas 2025 8
39 Caroline Johnson Spring, Texas 2022 8
40 Sarah Meral Abita Springs, La. 2022 8
41 Sritha Vemuri Lake Mary, Fla. 2022 8
42 Leya Glazer Dallas, Texas 2025 7
43 Isabella Callaba Lake Charles, La. 2023 6
44 Grace Frei The Colony, Texas 2023 6
45 Alexandra Hileman Sunnyvale, Texas 2025 6
46 Jiya Dalal Simi Valley, Calif. 2023 5
47 Cathilyn Lee Houston, Texas 2022 5
48 Katie Carman Lexington, Ky. 2023 4
49 Avree Fields Fort Worth, Texas 2022 4
50 Karen Kim Richardson, Texas 2023 4
51 Chloe Sirkin Colleyville, Texas 2025 4
52 Emmerson Doyle Cabot, Ark. 2023 3
53 Makena Junkin Burleson, Texas 2023 3
54 Melanie Maier Richmond, Texas 2024 3
55 Macey Wyler Springdale, Ark. 2022 3
56 Meghan Anand Sugar Land, Texas 2021 2
57 Waverly Harper Denton, Texas 2023 2
58 Abigail Hirtzel Mansfield, Texas 2023 2
59 Riya Kana Flower Mound, Texas 2023 2
60 Carmen Pate League City, Texas 2025 2
61 Riya Bapna Coppell, Texas 2026 1
62 Lucy Cook West Point, Miss. 2026 1
63 Caroline Hughes Jonesboro, Ark. 2024 1

Boys
138 Applications Received
Player (Citizenship) Hometown Grad PBE Status
1 Joseph Lloyd Scottsdale, Ariz. 2021 Fully Exempt
2 Minas Manias Frisco, Texas 2022 Fully Exempt
3 Kush Arora Pleasanton, Calif. 2023 Fully Exempt
4 Kale Fontenot Lafayette, La. 2023 Fully Exempt
5 Peyton Johnson Shreveport, La. 2022 Fully Exempt
6 Songge Jiang (China) Suzhou, , China 2021 Fully Exempt
7 Simon McBride Paragould, Ark. 2021 Fully Exempt
8 Luke Haskew Baton Rouge, La. 2022 80
9 Reggie Zhu (China) Winter Garden, Fla. 2023 70
10 Advait Chutke Flower Mound, Texas 2021 54
11 Andrew Fakult Rogers, Ark. 2021 54
12 Greg Seo Carrollton, Texas 2021 50
13 Ethan Smith Marietta, Ga. 2024 46
14 Cam Guidry Picayune, Miss. 2021 43
15 Ben Brogdon Little Rock, Ark. 2022 39
16 Jay Mendell Lafayette, La. 2023 37
17 Logan Zurn Grapevine, Texas 2022 36
18 Eston Duff Pflugerville, Texas 2023 34
19 Qilin Yu (China) Guangdong, , China 2022 34
20 Braeden Hoyt Houston, Texas 2023 32
21 Cade McLaughlin Princeton, N.J. 2021 31
22 Carson Cooper Spring, Texas 2022 30
23 Ariihau Faana Lake Mary, Fla. 2022 30
24 Ben Paylor The Woodlands, Texas 2023 30
25 Thomas Curry TEXARKANA, Ark. 2023 28
26 Burke Alford Shreveport, La. 2021 27
27 Logan Addison Batiste Slidell, La. 2022 26
28 Ethan Bridges Montgomery, Texas 2022 25
29 Julian Krone Alpharetta, Ga. 2021 25
30 Bryant Hiskey Houston, Texas 2021 24
31 Rex Hargrove Houston, Texas 2023 21
32 Holden Kittelberger Katy, Texas 2022 21
33 Brecken Franklin Montgomery, Texas 2023 20
34 Preston Rouse Houston, Texas 2022 19
35 Evan Kugle McKinney, Texas 2022 18
36 Noah McWilliams Benton, La. 2023 18
37 Egor Zubov Moscow, , Russian Federation 2021 18
38 Spencer Gray Houston, Texas 2022 17
39 Aiden Krafft Albuquerque, N.M. 2022 17
40 Nathan Ty Pheng Frisco, Texas 2022 17
41 Roy Barrera IV Boerne, Texas 2022 16
42 Daniel Macias Austin, Texas 2024 15
43 Ted Sui Katy, Texas 2022 15
44 Ethan Dial BOSSIER CITY, La. 2023 14
45 Luke Morgan Jonesboro, Ark. 2022 14
46 Minjae Park (South Korea) Lake Mary, Fla. 2021 14
47 Brown Snyder Shreveport, La. 2023 14
48 Walter Anderson Baton Rouge, La. 2023 13
49 Zachary Morvant The Woodlands, Texas 2022 13
50 Andrew Payne Little Rock, Ark. 2023 13
51 Palmer Valdez Southlake, Texas 2022 13
52 Cameron Beck Mansfield, Texas 2022 12
53 Charlie Dahlem Louisville, Ky. 2022 12
54 Davis Grindle Round Rock, Texas 2021 12
55 Nash Johnson Little Rock, Ark. 2022 12
56 Jeremy Lew Southlake, Texas 2022 12
57 Mitchell Maier Richmond, Texas 2025 11
58 Mason Napier Paris, Texas 2022 11
59 Mike Zhang mckinney, Texas 2023 11
60 Ross Anderson Lake Charles, La. 2023 10
61 Grant Feldman Austin, Texas 2022 10
62 Noah Hankinson Frisco, Texas 2025 10
63 Charlie Lippa Austin, Texas 2021 10
64 Corbin Null Woodway, Texas 2024 10
65 Kenneth Melendrez Highland Village, Texas 2023 9
66 Seongjae Alex Ahn (South Korea) Coppell, Texas 2022 8
67 Jacob Cole Tyler, Texas 2023 8
68 Elijah Gu Plano, Texas 2023 8
69 Bryce Sutterfield Broussard, La. 2022 8
70 Nicholas Canales La Porte, Texas 2022 7
71 William Hirtz Houston, Texas 2022 7
72 Mitchell Kalka Frisco, Texas 2022 7
73 Carter Patterson Carrollton, Texas 2022 7
74 Zachary Robertson Lake Charles, La. 2022 7
75 Isaac Adams Longview, Texas 2024 6
76 Andres Aguirre (Colombia) Bogotá, , Colombia 2021 6
77 Jake Bartlett Rogers, Ark. 2022 6
78 Will Casey Edmond, Okla. 2023 6
79 Christian Clanton Trophy Club, Texas 2024 6
80 Preston Cooper Dallas, Texas 2023 6
81 Ethan Dufresne The Hills, Texas 2024 6
82 Elijah Estonilo Allen, Texas 2026 6
83 Charlie Stanton Austin, Texas 2023 6
84 Bennett Wicker Shreveport, La. 2023 6
85 Nico Aulicino (Canada) Calgary, Alberta, Canada 2022 5
86 Tallent Brown Nashville, Tenn. 2022 5
87 Landen East Sulphur, La. 2023 5
88 Caden Hansen Southlake, Texas 2024 5
89 Sloan Henggeler Fort Worth, Texas 2022 5
90 Price Hill Boerne, Texas 2023 5
91 Collin Jones Westlake, La. 2023 5
92 Rithvik Shroff Coppell, Texas 2023 5
93 Duke Bowen Shreveport, La. 2023 4
94 Michael Crocker Mobile, Ala. 2024 4
95 Brooks Harper Dallas, Texas 2026 4
96 Brandon Lee Carrollton, Texas 2022 4
97 Christopher Lee Loxahatchee, Fla. 2021 4
98 Joe Magnani (Mexico) Irving, Texas 2022 4
99 Duff McKay Dallas, Texas 2026 4
100 Shaunak Nair Katy, Texas 2024 4
101 George Trappey Lake Charles, La. 2023 4
102 Jack Wilson Texarkana, Texas 2022 4
103 Jerry Zhao Houston, Texas 2022 4
104 Tejas Alandur Cumming, Ga. 2022 3
105 Charlie Bell Shreveport, La. 2024 3
106 Luke Fletcher Mountain View, Ark. 2022 3
107 Andrew Hill Corpus Christi, Texas 2024 3
108 Jake Maggert The Woodlands, Texas 2023 3
109 Mac McKenzie Dallas, Texas 2022 3
110 John D Patterson Texarkana, Texas 2023 3
111 David Salazar Grapevine, Texas 2022 3
112 Hudson Seago Little Rock, Ark. 2023 3
113 Taneesh Sirivolu Orlando, Fla. 2024 3
114 Xiangguo Zhai (China) walnut, Calif. 2023 3
115 Chris Choi (South Korea) Burleson, Texas 2021 2
116 Jackson Cook West Point, Miss. 2025 2
117 Chandler Cooke Dalton, Texas 2023 2
118 Easton Denney Cabot, Ark. 2023 2
119 Will Gillen Tyler, Texas 2023 2
120 Luke Harper Dallas, Texas 2025 2
121 Jake Koeninger Keller, Texas 2023 2
122 Maxwell McDonald Shreveport, LA, La. 2023 2
123 Chase Pickrell Austin, Texas 2023 2
124 Brooks Thornton Baton Rouge, La. 2023 2
125 Adam Trahan Crowley, La. 2023 2
126 Whit Bartlett Rogers, Ark. 2025 1
127 Whit Bartlett Rogers, Ark. 2025 1
128 Ben Blanco Broussard, La. 2025 1
129 Will Blankenship Dallas, Texas 2024 1
130 Ashton Cruse Columbia, La. 2024 1
131 Joseph Erwin Hill Country Village, Texas 2024 1
132 Keaton Michael El Dorado, Ark. 2024 1
133 Manlio Moreno Caruthers, Calif. 2024 1
134 RJ Neal Memphis, Tenn. 2024 1
135 Jett Stephenson Mc Caskill, Ark. 2024 1
136 John Stubbs Mobile, Ala. 2024 1
137 Pranav Tayi Flower Mound, Texas 2024 1
138 Chance Wilson Princeville, Hawaii 2024 1
Girls
63 Applications Received
Player (Citizenship) Hometown Grad PBE Status
1 Lauren Nguyen Katy, Texas 2021 Fully Exempt
2 Savannah Barber Fort Worth, Texas 2022 Fully Exempt
3 Hallie Kuhns Austin, Texas 2021 Fully Exempt
4 Mackenzie Lee North Little Rock, Ark. 2022 Fully Exempt
5 Allyn Stephens Houston, Texas 2022 Fully Exempt
6 Ashley Liu Plano, Texas 2022 Fully Exempt
7 Katelynn Altese Diamondhead, Miss. 2022 Fully Exempt
8 Estelle Seon Carrollton, Texas 2022 87
9 Avery Blake The Woodlands, Texas 2021 52
10 Nitisha Manikandesh Plano, Texas 2022 46
11 Maelynn Kim Katy, Texas 2023 43
12 Jiyu Han CEDAR PARK, Texas 2023 41
13 Lauren Rios Coppell, Texas 2022 39
14 Mallorie Luitwieler Katy, Texas 2022 35
15 Arenui Faana Lake Mary, Fla. 2024 34
16 Sidney Robertson Tyler, Texas 2024 30
17 Ryan Ko Plano, Texas 2022 29
18 Olivia Lu Winter Garden, Fla. 2023 29
19 Ruhee Pandit San Diego, Calif. 2021 28
20 Mason Lewis Granbury, Texas 2022 24
21 Helen Park Plano, Texas 2023 22
22 Varnika Achanta San Jose, Calif. 2023 21
23 Vani Karimanal San Jose, Calif. 2023 20
24 Jamie Welsh Coppell, Texas 2021 18
25 Jordyn Arts Trophy Club, Texas 2024 17
26 Mattingly Palmer Georgetown, Texas 2021 16
27 Annabelle Chen Fremont, Calif. 2023 15
28 Anna Kate Nichols Little Rock, Ark. 2024 15
29 Sydney Moss Shreveport, La. 2022 14
30 Keira Wang Palos Verdes Estates, Calif. 2022 14
31 Rylie Cerny Kingwood, Texas 2022 13
32 Emree Cameron Nevada, Mo. 2025 12
33 An Shelmire Dallas, Texas 2021 12
34 Kate Bennett McKinney, Texas 2024 11
35 Lauren Madson Mansfield, Texas 2024 9
36 Kate Pickrell Austin, Texas 2023 9
37 Lucy Smith Prosper, Texas 2025 9
38 Stalee Fields Fort Worth, Texas 2025 8
39 Caroline Johnson Spring, Texas 2022 8
40 Sarah Meral Abita Springs, La. 2022 8
41 Sritha Vemuri Lake Mary, Fla. 2022 8
42 Leya Glazer Dallas, Texas 2025 7
43 Isabella Callaba Lake Charles, La. 2023 6
44 Grace Frei The Colony, Texas 2023 6
45 Alexandra Hileman Sunnyvale, Texas 2025 6
46 Jiya Dalal Simi Valley, Calif. 2023 5
47 Cathilyn Lee Houston, Texas 2022 5
48 Katie Carman Lexington, Ky. 2023 4
49 Avree Fields Fort Worth, Texas 2022 4
50 Karen Kim Richardson, Texas 2023 4
51 Chloe Sirkin Colleyville, Texas 2025 4
52 Emmerson Doyle Cabot, Ark. 2023 3
53 Makena Junkin Burleson, Texas 2023 3
54 Melanie Maier Richmond, Texas 2024 3
55 Macey Wyler Springdale, Ark. 2022 3
56 Meghan Anand Sugar Land, Texas 2021 2
57 Waverly Harper Denton, Texas 2023 2
58 Abigail Hirtzel Mansfield, Texas 2023 2
59 Riya Kana Flower Mound, Texas 2023 2
60 Carmen Pate League City, Texas 2025 2
61 Riya Bapna Coppell, Texas 2026 1
62 Lucy Cook West Point, Miss. 2026 1
63 Caroline Hughes Jonesboro, Ark. 2024 1