Natural Resource Partners Bluegrass Junior presented by Encova Insurance
Tournament Qualifier Schedule of Events Applications Received
Below is a list of applications received by the AJGA. The tournament application deadline is 5 p.m. ET on Tuesday, May 18, 2021.

THIS IS NOT THE TOURNAMENT FIELD. The tournament field will be posted by Noon ET on Friday, May 21, 2021.

Projected Field Size: 78

Projected Field Breakdown:

To be filled with PBE status below:
Boys - 43
Girls - 19

Estimated Tournament spots to be filled through AJGA Qualifier:
Boys - 6
Girls - 3

Field Size and breakdown are subject to change.

Only PBE status earned thru the Sunday before the Application Deadline (Monday for AJGA events) will be considered when determining this tournament field. This status will be updated by the Application Deadline, provided that results of such events are available.
Print
Boys
141 Applications Received
Player (Citizenship) Hometown Grad PBE Status
1 Jose Antonio Safa Torreon Mexico 2022 Fully Exempt
2 Charlie Berridge Scarsdale, N.Y. 2021 Fully Exempt
3 Yilin (Justin) Sun (China) Shenzhen, , China 2022 Fully Exempt
4 Markus Lam (Hong Kong) Hong Kong, 2023 Fully Exempt
5 Billy Gussler Ashland, Ky. 2021 Fully Exempt
6 Nicklaus Etherton Friendsville, Tenn. 2022 51
7 Henry Yang Chino, Calif. 2023 42
8 Isaiah Marseille Linden, N.J. 2023 36
9 Richard Yang Duluth, Ga. 2024 34
10 Qilin Yu (China) Guangdong, , China 2022 34
11 Gavin Clutts Hazard, Ky. 2023 32
12 Cade McLaughlin Princeton, N.J. 2021 31
13 Ryan Davidson Flowery Branch, Ga. 2022 30
14 Ariihau Faana Lake Mary, Fla. 2022 30
15 Anish Reddy Duluth, Ga. 2021 30
16 McKean Collins Lexington, Ky. 2023 26
17 Ethan Bridges Montgomery, Texas 2022 25
18 Sahish Reddy Atlanta, Ga. 2026 24
19 Kunyu Ren (China) Thousand Oaks, Calif. 2024 23
20 Aryan Vuradi Brambleton, Va. 2022 22
21 Rex Hargrove Houston, Texas 2023 21
22 Dori Lee Buffalo Grove, Ill. 2022 21
23 Brady Smith Simpsonville, Ky. 2024 21
24 Michael Long Louisville, Ky. 2023 20
25 Zachary Colon Bolton, Mass. 2022 19
26 Anderson Goldman Charleston, W.Va. 2022 19
27 Fisher Kennedy Winston Salem, N.C. 2023 19
28 Bryant Polhill Edmond, Okla. 2023 19
29 Preston Rouse Houston, Texas 2022 19
30 Tanner Wardlaw Dripping Springs, Texas 2022 18
31 Roy Barrera IV Boerne, Texas 2022 16
32 Alexander Dalmau Coral Gables, Fla. 2022 16
33 Wade Schacht Champaign, Ill. 2023 16
34 Seth Smith Campbellsville, Ky. 2023 16
35 Connor Calhoun Grayson, Ky. 2022 15
36 Jiongchen Li (China) Qingdao, , China 2023 15
37 Henry Stone Kennett Square, Pa. 2023 15
38 Victor Caliguri Cincinnati, Ohio 2022 14
39 Davis Dickinson Palm Beach Gardens, Fla. 2022 13
40 Robert Gefaell Winston-Salem, N.C. 2023 13
41 Andreas Olsen Louisville, Ky. 2021 13
42 Andrew Payne Little Rock, Ark. 2023 13
43 Palmer Valdez Southlake, Texas 2022 13
44 Rocco Zakutney Paducah, Ky. 2022 13
45 Jason Zehala Galena, Ohio 2021 13
46 Jackson Harris Powell, Ohio 2026 12
47 Peter Sheakley Cincinnati, Ohio 2022 12
48 Lucas Bischoff Louisville, Ky. 2022 11
49 Aidan Emmerich Swampscott, Mass. 2022 11
50 Cameron Jarvis Barboursville, W.Va. 2022 11
51 Eli Schmidly Charlotte, N.C. 2023 11
52 Clark Akers Nashville, Tenn. 2021 10
53 Ross Anderson Lake Charles, La. 2023 10
54 Ryan Banas Winnetka, Ill. 2023 10
55 Alexander Creamean Winnetka, Ill. 2023 10
56 Colin Elias Staten Island, N.Y. 2022 10
57 Bennett Espenshade Baltimore, Md. 2024 10
58 Salil Khanduja Naperville, Ill. 2024 10
59 Corbin Null Woodway, Texas 2024 10
60 Ryan Pamer Hudson, Ohio 2022 10
61 Matthew Zerfass Macungie, Pa. 2022 10
62 Cooper Eberle Richmond, Ky. 2022 9
63 Grey Goff Nicholisville, Ky. 2023 9
64 Mason Hamrick Richmond, Ky. 2022 9
65 Will Rich Briarcliff, N.Y. 2022 9
66 Gehrig Sexton Monticello, Ky. 2022 9
67 Michael Weber (Canada) Burlington, Ontario, Canada 2022 9
68 ZhengYi (Louie) Liu (China) Bradenton, Fla. 2024 8
69 Aman Shah Aurora, Ill. 2022 8
70 Andrew Tinsley Louisville, Ky. 2022 8
71 Jamison Boykins Reynoldsburg, Ohio 2021 7
72 Marshall Butler Macon, Ga. 2023 7
73 Peter Crowe Lake Forest, Ill. 2022 7
74 Daniel Heister Mason, Ohio 2023 7
75 Paari Kaviyarasu Worthington, Ohio 2022 7
76 Cameron Phillips McDermott, Ohio 2025 7
77 Abe Williams Louisville, Ky. 2023 7
78 Andres Aguirre (Colombia) Bogotá, , Colombia 2021 6
79 Justin Begley Manchester, Ky. 2022 6
80 Will Casey Edmond, Okla. 2023 6
81 John Guerra St Louis, Mo. 2023 6
82 Graham Head Glen Ellyn, Ill. 2022 6
83 Sloan Henggeler Fort Worth, Texas 2022 6
84 Michael Lee Fairfax, Va. 2024 6
85 Charlie Stanton Austin, Texas 2023 6
86 Dustin Stocksdale Ellicott City, Md. 2023 6
87 Alex Felicione Northfield, Ill. 2022 5
88 Renato Gerena Jr Peachtree City, Ga. 2022 5
89 Trevin Mault Portsmouth, Ohio 2021 5
90 Blake Russell Knoxville, Tenn. 2026 5
91 Dylan Stultz Greenup, Ky. 2022 5
92 Joey Gemerchak Toledo, Ohio 2022 4
93 Gabriel Guthrie Dublin, Ohio 2022 4
94 Logan McCormick Mt. Sterling, Ky. 2022 4
95 Troy Nason Northbrook, Ill. 2023 4
96 Jaden Thompson Pickerington, Ohio 2021 4
97 Rivers Veazey Memphis, Tenn. 2022 4
98 Brent Cudal Bolingbrook, Ill. 2023 3
99 Gage Gregory Monticello, Ky. 2022 3
100 Will Guest Louisville, Ky. 2022 3
101 Gabe Logan Cincinnati, Ohio 2023 3
102 Chase Maier Oxford, Mich. 2022 3
103 Carson Meyer Powell, Ohio 2023 3
104 Nicholas Pleiman Rogers, Ark. 2021 3
105 Charlie Reber Bowling Green, Ky. 2023 3
106 Riley Ruby Atlanta, Ga. 2023 3
107 Aleks Slesers Libertyville, Ill. 2023 3
108 Brennan Sullivan Grosse Pointe, Mich. 2024 3
109 Tanner Vest Shady Spring, W.Va. 2023 3
110 Connor Walker Pittsburgh, Pa. 2023 3
111 Alex Bennett Georgetown, Ky. 2024 2
112 Landon Bergman George town, Ky. 2023 2
113 Jonathan Bryant Pikeville, Ky. 2021 2
114 Gunner Cassity Russell, Ky. 2023 2
115 Dominik Cosic Painesville, Ohio 2023 2
116 Christian Dagostine Salem, S.C. 2023 2
117 Luke Fazio Schwenksville, Pa. 2023 2
118 Carter Goerke Clearwater, Fla. 2021 2
119 A.J. Graham Marietta, Ohio 2023 2
120 Sam Guest Louisville, Ky. 2024 2
121 Clay Ison Ashland, Ky. 2021 2
122 Tom Maguire Pennington, N.J. 2021 2
123 Owen Mault Wheelersburg, Ohio 2025 2
124 Isaac Novak Delafield, Wis. 2021 2
125 Sunny Pal Bowling Green, Ky. 2023 2
126 Luke Parsons Juno Beach, Fla. 2027 2
127 Davis Perry Far Hills, N.J. 2023 2
128 Riley Reese Carmel, Ind. 2023 2
129 Erik Sohn Chevy Chase, Md. 2023 2
130 Charlie Spiller Richmond, Ky. 2025 2
131 Benjamin Wulkopf Louisville-Jefferson Coun, Ky. 2023 2
132 Liam Blanc Champions Gate, Fla. 2024 1
133 Kash Cantrell Benton, Ill. 2025 1
134 Kyle Lee Lake Forest, Ill. 2024 1
135 Palmer McKelvey Union, Ky. 2024 1
136 Manlio Moreno Caruthers, Calif. 2024 1
137 Troy Ryan Propes Charleston, S.C. 2024 1
138 Cooper Russell Knoxville, Tenn. 2025 1
139 Robert “Jack” Talbott Louisville, Ky. 2024 1
140 Chance Wilson Princeville, Hawaii 2024 1
141 Jack Woodward Louisville, Ky. 2024 1
Girls
70 Applications Received
Player (Citizenship) Hometown Grad PBE Status
1 Iris Cao Duluth, Ga. 2022 Fully Exempt
2 Kexin Guan (China) Irvine, Calif. 2023 Fully Exempt
3 Kate Song Alpharetta, Ga. 2021 Fully Exempt
4 Madison Dabagia Fort Wayne, Ind. 2022 61
5 Kimberly Shen Johns Creek, Ga. 2022 59
6 Cara Heisterkamp Westlake, Ohio 2024 51
7 Sophia Sarrazin Westport, Conn. 2023 50
8 Elyssa Abdullah Hinsdale, Ill. 2025 48
9 Reagan Southerland Atlanta, Ga. 2023 44
10 Charlene Chung (Hong Kong) Hong Kong, 2023 41
11 Chloe Tarkany Scottsdale, Ariz. 2022 36
12 Arenui Faana Lake Mary, Fla. 2024 34
13 Katie Ruge Omaha, Neb. 2022 32
14 Macie Brown Mt. Washington, Ky. 2023 31
15 Catie Nekola St. Charles, Ill. 2022 30
16 Savannah Howell Calvert City, Ky. 2022 29
17 Olivia Lu Winter Garden, Fla. 2023 29
18 Raina Ports Oro Valley, Ariz. 2022 28
19 Madison Holmes Paragould, Ark. 2021 27
20 Trinity Beth Calvert City, Ky. 2026 25
21 Mary Keene Marrs Lexington, Ky. 2022 23
22 Lindsay Yao Whittier, Calif. 2024 23
23 Varnika Achanta San Jose, Calif. 2023 21
24 Sophie Chang Basking Ridge, N.J. 2021 19
25 Annika Manjunath Dublin, Ohio 2021 19
26 Yue Xu Green township, N.J. 2021 17
27 Olivia Kochan Dallas, Texas 2022 14
28 Hannah Ports Oro Valley, Ariz. 2022 14
29 Kate Hanni Ashland, Ky. 2021 13
30 XiMiao Zhai (China) Orlando, Fla. 2022 13
31 Sophia DiPaolo Franklin, Tenn. 2023 12
32 Madison Borders Bardstown, Ky. 2023 11
33 Ella Weber (Canada) Burlington, Ontario, Canada 2023 10
34 Ana Rodriguez Lopez (Mexico) Irapuato, , Mexico 2022 9
35 Kaitlin Kormuth Solon, Ohio 2023 8
36 Deeya Prakash Cincinnati, Ohio 2022 8
37 Madeline Simcox Bristol, Tenn. 2022 8
38 Sritha Vemuri Lake Mary, Fla. 2022 8
39 Elizabeth Eberle Richmond, Ky. 2023 7
40 Jenna Estravillo Mt Washington, Ky. 2023 7
41 Leya Glazer Dallas, Texas 2025 7
42 Luisamaririana Mesones (Peru) WESLEY CHAPEL, Fla. 2022 7
43 Isabella Callaba Lake Charles, La. 2023 6
44 Grace Frei The Colony, Texas 2023 6
45 Lucy Quigley Tipton, Ind. 2022 6
46 Peyton Costabile (Canada)Ayr, Ontario Canada 2022 5
47 Jiya Dalal Simi Valley, Calif. 2023 5
48 Ava Ray Franklin, Ind. 2022 5
49 Athena Singh Morehead, Ky. 2026 5
50 Katie Carman Lexington, Ky. 2023 4
51 Chayse Cool Charleston, S.C. 2022 4
52 Madison Glisson Boaz, Ky. 2026 4
53 Eleanor Lim Dublin, Ohio 2023 4
54 Arden Louchheim Park City, Utah 2023 4
55 Claira Beth Ramsey Richmond, Ky. 2023 4
56 Cailyn Rogers Lexington, Ky. 2025 4
57 C. A. Carter Lexington, Ky. 2024 3
58 Brooklyn Millard Aurora, Ohio 2024 3
59 Sophia Bardunias San Ramon, Calif. 2024 2
60 Caroline Gray Kenilworth, Ill. 2021 2
61 Lauren Pleiman Rogers, Ark. 2023 2
62 Taylor Sieg Summit, N.J. 2024 2
63 Matti Spalding Louisville, Ky. 2021 2
64 Hannah Talbott Louisville, Ky. 2021 2
65 Skylar Dean Lewis Center, Ohio 2025 1
66 Kelsey Haverluck Westfield, Ind. 2026 1
67 Emma Lindemoen Prospect, Ky. 2025 1
68 Yvette O'Brien Greenwich, Conn. 2025 1
69 Emerson Purcell New Albany, Ohio 2024 1
70 Zoey Stern Greenville, Pa. 2026 1

Boys
141 Applications Received
Player (Citizenship) Hometown Grad PBE Status
1 Jose Antonio Safa Torreon Mexico 2022 Fully Exempt
2 Charlie Berridge Scarsdale, N.Y. 2021 Fully Exempt
3 Yilin (Justin) Sun (China) Shenzhen, , China 2022 Fully Exempt
4 Markus Lam (Hong Kong) Hong Kong, 2023 Fully Exempt
5 Billy Gussler Ashland, Ky. 2021 Fully Exempt
6 Nicklaus Etherton Friendsville, Tenn. 2022 51
7 Henry Yang Chino, Calif. 2023 42
8 Isaiah Marseille Linden, N.J. 2023 36
9 Richard Yang Duluth, Ga. 2024 34
10 Qilin Yu (China) Guangdong, , China 2022 34
11 Gavin Clutts Hazard, Ky. 2023 32
12 Cade McLaughlin Princeton, N.J. 2021 31
13 Ryan Davidson Flowery Branch, Ga. 2022 30
14 Ariihau Faana Lake Mary, Fla. 2022 30
15 Anish Reddy Duluth, Ga. 2021 30
16 McKean Collins Lexington, Ky. 2023 26
17 Ethan Bridges Montgomery, Texas 2022 25
18 Sahish Reddy Atlanta, Ga. 2026 24
19 Kunyu Ren (China) Thousand Oaks, Calif. 2024 23
20 Aryan Vuradi Brambleton, Va. 2022 22
21 Rex Hargrove Houston, Texas 2023 21
22 Dori Lee Buffalo Grove, Ill. 2022 21
23 Brady Smith Simpsonville, Ky. 2024 21
24 Michael Long Louisville, Ky. 2023 20
25 Zachary Colon Bolton, Mass. 2022 19
26 Anderson Goldman Charleston, W.Va. 2022 19
27 Fisher Kennedy Winston Salem, N.C. 2023 19
28 Bryant Polhill Edmond, Okla. 2023 19
29 Preston Rouse Houston, Texas 2022 19
30 Tanner Wardlaw Dripping Springs, Texas 2022 18
31 Roy Barrera IV Boerne, Texas 2022 16
32 Alexander Dalmau Coral Gables, Fla. 2022 16
33 Wade Schacht Champaign, Ill. 2023 16
34 Seth Smith Campbellsville, Ky. 2023 16
35 Connor Calhoun Grayson, Ky. 2022 15
36 Jiongchen Li (China) Qingdao, , China 2023 15
37 Henry Stone Kennett Square, Pa. 2023 15
38 Victor Caliguri Cincinnati, Ohio 2022 14
39 Davis Dickinson Palm Beach Gardens, Fla. 2022 13
40 Robert Gefaell Winston-Salem, N.C. 2023 13
41 Andreas Olsen Louisville, Ky. 2021 13
42 Andrew Payne Little Rock, Ark. 2023 13
43 Palmer Valdez Southlake, Texas 2022 13
44 Rocco Zakutney Paducah, Ky. 2022 13
45 Jason Zehala Galena, Ohio 2021 13
46 Jackson Harris Powell, Ohio 2026 12
47 Peter Sheakley Cincinnati, Ohio 2022 12
48 Lucas Bischoff Louisville, Ky. 2022 11
49 Aidan Emmerich Swampscott, Mass. 2022 11
50 Cameron Jarvis Barboursville, W.Va. 2022 11
51 Eli Schmidly Charlotte, N.C. 2023 11
52 Clark Akers Nashville, Tenn. 2021 10
53 Ross Anderson Lake Charles, La. 2023 10
54 Ryan Banas Winnetka, Ill. 2023 10
55 Alexander Creamean Winnetka, Ill. 2023 10
56 Colin Elias Staten Island, N.Y. 2022 10
57 Bennett Espenshade Baltimore, Md. 2024 10
58 Salil Khanduja Naperville, Ill. 2024 10
59 Corbin Null Woodway, Texas 2024 10
60 Ryan Pamer Hudson, Ohio 2022 10
61 Matthew Zerfass Macungie, Pa. 2022 10
62 Cooper Eberle Richmond, Ky. 2022 9
63 Grey Goff Nicholisville, Ky. 2023 9
64 Mason Hamrick Richmond, Ky. 2022 9
65 Will Rich Briarcliff, N.Y. 2022 9
66 Gehrig Sexton Monticello, Ky. 2022 9
67 Michael Weber (Canada) Burlington, Ontario, Canada 2022 9
68 ZhengYi (Louie) Liu (China) Bradenton, Fla. 2024 8
69 Aman Shah Aurora, Ill. 2022 8
70 Andrew Tinsley Louisville, Ky. 2022 8
71 Jamison Boykins Reynoldsburg, Ohio 2021 7
72 Marshall Butler Macon, Ga. 2023 7
73 Peter Crowe Lake Forest, Ill. 2022 7
74 Daniel Heister Mason, Ohio 2023 7
75 Paari Kaviyarasu Worthington, Ohio 2022 7
76 Cameron Phillips McDermott, Ohio 2025 7
77 Abe Williams Louisville, Ky. 2023 7
78 Andres Aguirre (Colombia) Bogotá, , Colombia 2021 6
79 Justin Begley Manchester, Ky. 2022 6
80 Will Casey Edmond, Okla. 2023 6
81 John Guerra St Louis, Mo. 2023 6
82 Graham Head Glen Ellyn, Ill. 2022 6
83 Sloan Henggeler Fort Worth, Texas 2022 6
84 Michael Lee Fairfax, Va. 2024 6
85 Charlie Stanton Austin, Texas 2023 6
86 Dustin Stocksdale Ellicott City, Md. 2023 6
87 Alex Felicione Northfield, Ill. 2022 5
88 Renato Gerena Jr Peachtree City, Ga. 2022 5
89 Trevin Mault Portsmouth, Ohio 2021 5
90 Blake Russell Knoxville, Tenn. 2026 5
91 Dylan Stultz Greenup, Ky. 2022 5
92 Joey Gemerchak Toledo, Ohio 2022 4
93 Gabriel Guthrie Dublin, Ohio 2022 4
94 Logan McCormick Mt. Sterling, Ky. 2022 4
95 Troy Nason Northbrook, Ill. 2023 4
96 Jaden Thompson Pickerington, Ohio 2021 4
97 Rivers Veazey Memphis, Tenn. 2022 4
98 Brent Cudal Bolingbrook, Ill. 2023 3
99 Gage Gregory Monticello, Ky. 2022 3
100 Will Guest Louisville, Ky. 2022 3
101 Gabe Logan Cincinnati, Ohio 2023 3
102 Chase Maier Oxford, Mich. 2022 3
103 Carson Meyer Powell, Ohio 2023 3
104 Nicholas Pleiman Rogers, Ark. 2021 3
105 Charlie Reber Bowling Green, Ky. 2023 3
106 Riley Ruby Atlanta, Ga. 2023 3
107 Aleks Slesers Libertyville, Ill. 2023 3
108 Brennan Sullivan Grosse Pointe, Mich. 2024 3
109 Tanner Vest Shady Spring, W.Va. 2023 3
110 Connor Walker Pittsburgh, Pa. 2023 3
111 Alex Bennett Georgetown, Ky. 2024 2
112 Landon Bergman George town, Ky. 2023 2
113 Jonathan Bryant Pikeville, Ky. 2021 2
114 Gunner Cassity Russell, Ky. 2023 2
115 Dominik Cosic Painesville, Ohio 2023 2
116 Christian Dagostine Salem, S.C. 2023 2
117 Luke Fazio Schwenksville, Pa. 2023 2
118 Carter Goerke Clearwater, Fla. 2021 2
119 A.J. Graham Marietta, Ohio 2023 2
120 Sam Guest Louisville, Ky. 2024 2
121 Clay Ison Ashland, Ky. 2021 2
122 Tom Maguire Pennington, N.J. 2021 2
123 Owen Mault Wheelersburg, Ohio 2025 2
124 Isaac Novak Delafield, Wis. 2021 2
125 Sunny Pal Bowling Green, Ky. 2023 2
126 Luke Parsons Juno Beach, Fla. 2027 2
127 Davis Perry Far Hills, N.J. 2023 2
128 Riley Reese Carmel, Ind. 2023 2
129 Erik Sohn Chevy Chase, Md. 2023 2
130 Charlie Spiller Richmond, Ky. 2025 2
131 Benjamin Wulkopf Louisville-Jefferson Coun, Ky. 2023 2
132 Liam Blanc Champions Gate, Fla. 2024 1
133 Kash Cantrell Benton, Ill. 2025 1
134 Kyle Lee Lake Forest, Ill. 2024 1
135 Palmer McKelvey Union, Ky. 2024 1
136 Manlio Moreno Caruthers, Calif. 2024 1
137 Troy Ryan Propes Charleston, S.C. 2024 1
138 Cooper Russell Knoxville, Tenn. 2025 1
139 Robert “Jack” Talbott Louisville, Ky. 2024 1
140 Chance Wilson Princeville, Hawaii 2024 1
141 Jack Woodward Louisville, Ky. 2024 1
Girls
70 Applications Received
Player (Citizenship) Hometown Grad PBE Status
1 Iris Cao Duluth, Ga. 2022 Fully Exempt
2 Kexin Guan (China) Irvine, Calif. 2023 Fully Exempt
3 Kate Song Alpharetta, Ga. 2021 Fully Exempt
4 Madison Dabagia Fort Wayne, Ind. 2022 61
5 Kimberly Shen Johns Creek, Ga. 2022 59
6 Cara Heisterkamp Westlake, Ohio 2024 51
7 Sophia Sarrazin Westport, Conn. 2023 50
8 Elyssa Abdullah Hinsdale, Ill. 2025 48
9 Reagan Southerland Atlanta, Ga. 2023 44
10 Charlene Chung (Hong Kong) Hong Kong, 2023 41
11 Chloe Tarkany Scottsdale, Ariz. 2022 36
12 Arenui Faana Lake Mary, Fla. 2024 34
13 Katie Ruge Omaha, Neb. 2022 32
14 Macie Brown Mt. Washington, Ky. 2023 31
15 Catie Nekola St. Charles, Ill. 2022 30
16 Savannah Howell Calvert City, Ky. 2022 29
17 Olivia Lu Winter Garden, Fla. 2023 29
18 Raina Ports Oro Valley, Ariz. 2022 28
19 Madison Holmes Paragould, Ark. 2021 27
20 Trinity Beth Calvert City, Ky. 2026 25
21 Mary Keene Marrs Lexington, Ky. 2022 23
22 Lindsay Yao Whittier, Calif. 2024 23
23 Varnika Achanta San Jose, Calif. 2023 21
24 Sophie Chang Basking Ridge, N.J. 2021 19
25 Annika Manjunath Dublin, Ohio 2021 19
26 Yue Xu Green township, N.J. 2021 17
27 Olivia Kochan Dallas, Texas 2022 14
28 Hannah Ports Oro Valley, Ariz. 2022 14
29 Kate Hanni Ashland, Ky. 2021 13
30 XiMiao Zhai (China) Orlando, Fla. 2022 13
31 Sophia DiPaolo Franklin, Tenn. 2023 12
32 Madison Borders Bardstown, Ky. 2023 11
33 Ella Weber (Canada) Burlington, Ontario, Canada 2023 10
34 Ana Rodriguez Lopez (Mexico) Irapuato, , Mexico 2022 9
35 Kaitlin Kormuth Solon, Ohio 2023 8
36 Deeya Prakash Cincinnati, Ohio 2022 8
37 Madeline Simcox Bristol, Tenn. 2022 8
38 Sritha Vemuri Lake Mary, Fla. 2022 8
39 Elizabeth Eberle Richmond, Ky. 2023 7
40 Jenna Estravillo Mt Washington, Ky. 2023 7
41 Leya Glazer Dallas, Texas 2025 7
42 Luisamaririana Mesones (Peru) WESLEY CHAPEL, Fla. 2022 7
43 Isabella Callaba Lake Charles, La. 2023 6
44 Grace Frei The Colony, Texas 2023 6
45 Lucy Quigley Tipton, Ind. 2022 6
46 Peyton Costabile (Canada)Ayr, Ontario Canada 2022 5
47 Jiya Dalal Simi Valley, Calif. 2023 5
48 Ava Ray Franklin, Ind. 2022 5
49 Athena Singh Morehead, Ky. 2026 5
50 Katie Carman Lexington, Ky. 2023 4
51 Chayse Cool Charleston, S.C. 2022 4
52 Madison Glisson Boaz, Ky. 2026 4
53 Eleanor Lim Dublin, Ohio 2023 4
54 Arden Louchheim Park City, Utah 2023 4
55 Claira Beth Ramsey Richmond, Ky. 2023 4
56 Cailyn Rogers Lexington, Ky. 2025 4
57 C. A. Carter Lexington, Ky. 2024 3
58 Brooklyn Millard Aurora, Ohio 2024 3
59 Sophia Bardunias San Ramon, Calif. 2024 2
60 Caroline Gray Kenilworth, Ill. 2021 2
61 Lauren Pleiman Rogers, Ark. 2023 2
62 Taylor Sieg Summit, N.J. 2024 2
63 Matti Spalding Louisville, Ky. 2021 2
64 Hannah Talbott Louisville, Ky. 2021 2
65 Skylar Dean Lewis Center, Ohio 2025 1
66 Kelsey Haverluck Westfield, Ind. 2026 1
67 Emma Lindemoen Prospect, Ky. 2025 1
68 Yvette O'Brien Greenwich, Conn. 2025 1
69 Emerson Purcell New Albany, Ohio 2024 1
70 Zoey Stern Greenville, Pa. 2026 1