Qualifier - Mahoning Valley Hospital Foundation Junior All-Star
Qualifier Tournament Applications Received Field Tee Times Leaderboard
AJGA Member - Qualifier Application Window
(5/28 at 3pm ET, 5/31 at 12pm ET)
Qualifier Applications
Qualifier Applications
Print
Boys
47 Applications Received
AJGA Leadership Links participant
Player (Citizenship) Hometown Grad PBE Status
1 Charlie Bell Shreveport, La. 2024
2 Andrea Birolini (Italy) Southlake, Texas 2026
3 Tyler Brody Grand Blanc, Mich. 2025
4 Ethan Dai Sewickley, Pa. 2025
5 Max Devins Aurora, Ohio 2024
6 Jacob Doliwa Park Ridge, Ill. 2024
7 Andrew Doll San Francisco, Calif. 2024
8 Dominic Green Houston, Texas 2024
9 Harshan Juttu Novi, Mich. 2024
10 Ryon Kim Bellevue, Wash. 2024
11 Lane Krosse York, Pa. 2024
12 Geoffrey Laklak Pinecrest, Fla. 2026
13 Michael Lee Fairfax, Va. 2024
14 Ian Masih Okemos, Mich. 2025
15 Jonas Moe Sarasota, Fla. 2025
16 Sachin Nallapaneni Canfield, Ohio 2024
17 Troy Nguyen Macomb, Mich. 2026
18 Matthew Novak Mattawan, Mich. 2024
19 Landon Penca Indianapolis, Ind. 2024
20 Charlie Pollock Moreland Hills, Ohio 2025
21 Vedant Rathi Dublin, Ohio 2024
22 Jonah Schollaert Ambridge, Pa. 2026
23 Kyle Smith Akron, Ohio 2024
24 Matthew Sokorai Ada, Mich. 2024
25 Mason Tucker York, Pa. 2025
26 J Bryant Vail Acworth, Ga. 2024
27 Michael Vital Bethlehem, Pa. 2023
28 Kevin Wortmann Hawley, Pa. 2024
29 Aryik Yadav Livingston, N.J. 2025
30 Jiaheng Zhang (China) Los Angeles, Calif. 2025
31 Shirui Zhang (China) Irvine, Calif. 2025
32 James Ackerman Leawood, Kan. 2024
33 Vibhav Alokam Ypsilanti, Mich. 2024
34 Ryan Chang Brookline, Mass. 2024
35 John Creamean Winnetka, Ill. 2024
36 David Fuhrer Pittsburgh, Pa. 2024
37 Gage Gallo Roanoke, Texas 2023
38 Savyasaachi Kandula Chesterfield, Mo. 2025
39 Weize (Daniel) Liu (China) San Diego, Calif. 2024
40 Drew Miller East Lansing, Mich. 2024
41 Jason Park Fulton, Md. 2026
42 Winston Shen Rancho Palos Verdes, Calif. 2024
43 Taneesh Sirivolu Orlando, Fla. 2024
44 Nicholas Turowski Harrison City, Pa. 2024
45 Oscar Uribe Scottsdale, Ariz. 2024
46 Eric Yun Menlo Park, Calif. 2024
47 Ryan Zhang (Canada) Saratoga, Calif. 2024
Girls
30 Applications Received
AJGA Leadership Links participant
Player (Citizenship) Hometown Grad PBE Status
1 Mami (Judy) Amano (Japan) Tokyo, , Japan 2024
2 Maureen Burns Cincinnati, Ohio 2024
3 Maggie Carlson Inverness, Ill. 2025
4 Skylar Dean Lewis Center, Ohio 2025
5 Allyson Duan Buffalo Grove, Ill. 2025
6 Megan Luke Harrison Charter Township, Mich. 2024
7 Brooklyn Millard Aurora, Ohio 2024
8 Hana Oh Princeton, N.J. 2024
9 Lihini Ranaweera Cranberry Township, Pa. 2024
10 Zoey Stern Greenville, Pa. 2026
11 Katya Tibbetts (Canada) Montgomery, Texas 2023
12 Emily Wang McLean, Va. 2024
13 Lucy Wang Concord, Mass. 2026
14 Renee Wang San Diego, Calif. 2024
15 Ruihan Kendria Wang
(Canada) Bellevue, Wash. 2027
16 Lorna Zhang Plain City, Ohio 2026
17 Claire Chang Bellevue, Wash. 2025
18 Amelia Cho Ashburn, Va. 2024
19 Olivia Cong Germantown, Md. 2024
20 Lisa Copeland Naperville, Ill. 2026
21 Harper Edwards Victoria, Texas 2024
22 Michelle Ho San Ramon, Calif. 2025
23 Angelina Huang
Las Vegas, Nev. 2024
24 Cameron Huang
Las Vegas, Nev. 2025
25 Mekenna Kehoe (Canada) Strathroy, Ontario, Canada 2024
26 Netra Reddy Kotta Irving, Texas 2026
27 Anna Swan North East, Pa. 2024
28 Lanzhi (Victoria) Wang (Hong Kong) Aliso Viejo, Calif. 2025
29 Lauren Wong Las Vegas, Nev. 2023
30 Menglu Zhu (China) Windermere, Fla. 2024

Boys
47 Applications Received
Player (Citizenship) Hometown Grad PBE Status
1 Charlie Bell Shreveport, La. 2024
2 Andrea Birolini (Italy) Southlake, Texas 2026
3 Tyler Brody Grand Blanc, Mich. 2025
4 Ethan Dai Sewickley, Pa. 2025
5 Max Devins Aurora, Ohio 2024
6 Jacob Doliwa Park Ridge, Ill. 2024
7 Andrew Doll San Francisco, Calif. 2024
8 Dominic Green Houston, Texas 2024
9 Harshan Juttu Novi, Mich. 2024
10 Ryon Kim Bellevue, Wash. 2024
11 Lane Krosse York, Pa. 2024
12 Geoffrey Laklak Pinecrest, Fla. 2026
13 Michael Lee Fairfax, Va. 2024
14 Ian Masih Okemos, Mich. 2025
15 Jonas Moe Sarasota, Fla. 2025
16 Sachin Nallapaneni Canfield, Ohio 2024
17 Troy Nguyen Macomb, Mich. 2026
18 Matthew Novak Mattawan, Mich. 2024
19 Landon Penca Indianapolis, Ind. 2024
20 Charlie Pollock Moreland Hills, Ohio 2025
21 Vedant Rathi Dublin, Ohio 2024
22 Jonah Schollaert Ambridge, Pa. 2026
23 Kyle Smith Akron, Ohio 2024
24 Matthew Sokorai Ada, Mich. 2024
25 Mason Tucker York, Pa. 2025
26 J Bryant Vail Acworth, Ga. 2024
27 Michael Vital Bethlehem, Pa. 2023
28 Kevin Wortmann Hawley, Pa. 2024
29 Aryik Yadav Livingston, N.J. 2025
30 Jiaheng Zhang (China) Los Angeles, Calif. 2025
31 Shirui Zhang (China) Irvine, Calif. 2025
32 James Ackerman Leawood, Kan. 2024
33 Vibhav Alokam Ypsilanti, Mich. 2024
34 Ryan Chang Brookline, Mass. 2024
35 John Creamean Winnetka, Ill. 2024
36 David Fuhrer Pittsburgh, Pa. 2024
37 Gage Gallo Roanoke, Texas 2023
38 Savyasaachi Kandula Chesterfield, Mo. 2025
39 Weize (Daniel) Liu (China) San Diego, Calif. 2024
40 Drew Miller East Lansing, Mich. 2024
41 Jason Park Fulton, Md. 2026
42 Winston Shen Rancho Palos Verdes, Calif. 2024
43 Taneesh Sirivolu Orlando, Fla. 2024
44 Nicholas Turowski Harrison City, Pa. 2024
45 Oscar Uribe Scottsdale, Ariz. 2024
46 Eric Yun Menlo Park, Calif. 2024
47 Ryan Zhang (Canada) Saratoga, Calif. 2024
Girls
30 Applications Received
Player (Citizenship) Hometown Grad PBE Status
1 Mami (Judy) Amano (Japan) Tokyo, , Japan 2024
2 Maureen Burns Cincinnati, Ohio 2024
3 Maggie Carlson Inverness, Ill. 2025
4 Skylar Dean Lewis Center, Ohio 2025
5 Allyson Duan Buffalo Grove, Ill. 2025
6 Megan Luke Harrison Charter Township, Mich. 2024
7 Brooklyn Millard Aurora, Ohio 2024
8 Hana Oh Princeton, N.J. 2024
9 Lihini Ranaweera Cranberry Township, Pa. 2024
10 Zoey Stern Greenville, Pa. 2026
11 Katya Tibbetts (Canada) Montgomery, Texas 2023
12 Emily Wang McLean, Va. 2024
13 Lucy Wang Concord, Mass. 2026
14 Renee Wang San Diego, Calif. 2024
15 Ruihan Kendria Wang
(Canada) Bellevue, Wash. 2027
16 Lorna Zhang Plain City, Ohio 2026
17 Claire Chang Bellevue, Wash. 2025
18 Amelia Cho Ashburn, Va. 2024
19 Olivia Cong Germantown, Md. 2024
20 Lisa Copeland Naperville, Ill. 2026
21 Harper Edwards Victoria, Texas 2024
22 Michelle Ho San Ramon, Calif. 2025
23 Angelina Huang
Las Vegas, Nev. 2024
24 Cameron Huang
Las Vegas, Nev. 2025
25 Mekenna Kehoe (Canada) Strathroy, Ontario, Canada 2024
26 Netra Reddy Kotta Irving, Texas 2026
27 Anna Swan North East, Pa. 2024
28 Lanzhi (Victoria) Wang (Hong Kong) Aliso Viejo, Calif. 2025
29 Lauren Wong Las Vegas, Nev. 2023
30 Menglu Zhu (China) Windermere, Fla. 2024
Applicants In the Tournament Field
Applicants In the Tournament Field
Print
Girls
AJGA Leadership Links participant
Player (Citizenship) Hometown Grad PBE Status
1 Harper Edwards Victoria, Texas 2024

Girls
Player (Citizenship) Hometown Grad PBE Status
1 Harper Edwards Victoria, Texas 2024