Qualifier - TaylorMade TP5 Junior All-Star
Qualifier Tournament Qualifier Field Tee Times Leaderboard
Note: Tee Times will appear 24 hours prior to the start of the qualifier. If Tee Times are not appearing below check back at a later date.
Thursday, April 1
Thursday, April 1
Print Tee Times
Time Hole Players Time Hole Players
07:45 AM 1
Helen Yeung#
Clarksville, Md. (2024)
Alexandra Pool*
Boston, Mass. (2024)
Jenna Kim#
Raleigh, N.C. (2027)
07:45 AM 10
JP Wagner
Cary, N.C. (2025)
Ethan Whitaker
Powell, Tenn. (2024)
JP Carr
Hilton Head Island, S.C. (2024)
07:55 AM 1
Justine Pennycooke#
Cary, N.C. (2023)
Bridget Wilkie
(Canada) Bluffton, S.C. (2024)
Keya Naik
Brambleton, Va. (2025)
07:55 AM 10
Jaden Morrell
Knoxville, Tenn. (2024)
Joseph Sluzas
Lockport, Ill (2024)
Andrew Hwang
McLean, Va. (2024)
08:05 AM 1
Yetong (Alicia) Qian
(China) Windermere, Fla. (2024)
Madison Myers
Cary, N.C. (2025)
Heather Appelson
Wake Forest, N.C. (2023)
08:05 AM 10
Payton Schmitt
RALEIGH, N.C. (2026)
Andy Cruz
Duluth, Ga. (2024)
Morgan Riley
Raleigh, N.C. (2025)
08:15 AM 1
GaEun Athena Yoo
Alpharetta, Ga. (2025)
Lauren Madson
Mansfield, Texas (2024)
Grace Wang
Rochester Hills, Mich. (2023)
08:15 AM 10
Ryan Curran
Waxhaw, N.C. (2024)
Braeden Gillen
Holly Springs, N.C. (2024)
Michael Lee
Fairfax, Va. (2024)
08:25 AM 1
Sahana Mantha
Charlotte, N.C. (2025)
Leah Edwards
Greensboro, N.C. (2025)
Emerson Elm
Suwanee, Ga. (2025)
08:25 AM 10
Ethan Paschal
Fayetteville, N.C. (2024)
Clayton Couey
Johns Creek, Ga. (2024)
Aryan Punde
Ashburn, Va. (2024)
08:35 AM 1
Raquel Walker
Burke, Va. (2026)
Kinsley Smith#
Raleigh, N.C. (2024)
Annika Gomeyac
Powder Springs, Ga. (2025)
08:35 AM 10
Isar Joshi
Charlotte, N.C. (2023)
Preston Hage#
Raleigh, N.C. (2026)
Jakob Benziger
Charlotte, N.C. (2025)
08:45 AM 1
Samuel Walker
Burke, Va. (2024)
Richard Yang
Duluth, Ga. (2024)
Preston Howe
Winston Salem, N.C. (2025)
08:45 AM 10
Conner Freedman
Chapel Hill, N.C. (2026)
Hudson Schulze
Charlotte, N.C. (2025)
Luke Libbey
Lynchburg, Va. (2024)
08:55 AM 1
Davis Wotnosky
Wake Forest, N.C. (2027)
Jack LaPiana
Charlotte, N.C. (2023)
Zac Shores
Pinehurst, N.C. (2024)
08:55 AM 10
Hayden Magnussen
Greensboro, N.C. (2025)
Bizzell Pate
Pinehurst, N.C. (2024)
Hunter Justice
Cornelius, N.C. (2024)
09:05 AM 1
Zabe Shores
Pinehurst, N.C. (2027)
Wesley Hu
Suwanee, Ga. (2024)
Ethan Theissen
Raleigh, N.C. (2025)
09:05 AM 10
Hudson Griffin
Clinton, N.C. (2025)
Smith Summerlin
Raleigh, N.C. (2026)
John Cheek
Johnson City, Tenn. (2023)
09:15 AM 1
Colin Salema
Matthews, N.C. (2024)
Sean Ruan
Blacksburg, Va. (2023)
James Oh
Glen Allen, Va. (2024)
09:15 AM 10
Alexander Deas
Chesterfield, Va. (2023)
Nate Faulkner
Roanoke, Va. (2024)
Cooper Burris
Kannapolis, N.C. (2024)

Time Hole Players Time Hole Players
07:45 AM 1
Helen Yeung#
Clarksville, Md. (2024)
Alexandra Pool*
Boston, Mass. (2024)
Jenna Kim#
Raleigh, N.C. (2027)
07:45 AM 10
JP Wagner
Cary, N.C. (2025)
Ethan Whitaker
Powell, Tenn. (2024)
JP Carr
Hilton Head Island, S.C. (2024)
07:55 AM 1
Justine Pennycooke#
Cary, N.C. (2023)
Bridget Wilkie
(Canada) Bluffton, S.C. (2024)
Keya Naik
Brambleton, Va. (2025)
07:55 AM 10
Jaden Morrell
Knoxville, Tenn. (2024)
Joseph Sluzas
Lockport, Ill (2024)
Andrew Hwang
McLean, Va. (2024)
08:05 AM 1
Yetong (Alicia) Qian
(China) Windermere, Fla. (2024)
Madison Myers
Cary, N.C. (2025)
Heather Appelson
Wake Forest, N.C. (2023)
08:05 AM 10
Payton Schmitt
RALEIGH, N.C. (2026)
Andy Cruz
Duluth, Ga. (2024)
Morgan Riley
Raleigh, N.C. (2025)
08:15 AM 1
GaEun Athena Yoo
Alpharetta, Ga. (2025)
Lauren Madson
Mansfield, Texas (2024)
Grace Wang
Rochester Hills, Mich. (2023)
08:15 AM 10
Ryan Curran
Waxhaw, N.C. (2024)
Braeden Gillen
Holly Springs, N.C. (2024)
Michael Lee
Fairfax, Va. (2024)
08:25 AM 1
Sahana Mantha
Charlotte, N.C. (2025)
Leah Edwards
Greensboro, N.C. (2025)
Emerson Elm
Suwanee, Ga. (2025)
08:25 AM 10
Ethan Paschal
Fayetteville, N.C. (2024)
Clayton Couey
Johns Creek, Ga. (2024)
Aryan Punde
Ashburn, Va. (2024)
08:35 AM 1
Raquel Walker
Burke, Va. (2026)
Kinsley Smith#
Raleigh, N.C. (2024)
Annika Gomeyac
Powder Springs, Ga. (2025)
08:35 AM 10
Isar Joshi
Charlotte, N.C. (2023)
Preston Hage#
Raleigh, N.C. (2026)
Jakob Benziger
Charlotte, N.C. (2025)
08:45 AM 1
Samuel Walker
Burke, Va. (2024)
Richard Yang
Duluth, Ga. (2024)
Preston Howe
Winston Salem, N.C. (2025)
08:45 AM 10
Conner Freedman
Chapel Hill, N.C. (2026)
Hudson Schulze
Charlotte, N.C. (2025)
Luke Libbey
Lynchburg, Va. (2024)
08:55 AM 1
Davis Wotnosky
Wake Forest, N.C. (2027)
Jack LaPiana
Charlotte, N.C. (2023)
Zac Shores
Pinehurst, N.C. (2024)
08:55 AM 10
Hayden Magnussen
Greensboro, N.C. (2025)
Bizzell Pate
Pinehurst, N.C. (2024)
Hunter Justice
Cornelius, N.C. (2024)
09:05 AM 1
Zabe Shores
Pinehurst, N.C. (2027)
Wesley Hu
Suwanee, Ga. (2024)
Ethan Theissen
Raleigh, N.C. (2025)
09:05 AM 10
Hudson Griffin
Clinton, N.C. (2025)
Smith Summerlin
Raleigh, N.C. (2026)
John Cheek
Johnson City, Tenn. (2023)
09:15 AM 1
Colin Salema
Matthews, N.C. (2024)
Sean Ruan
Blacksburg, Va. (2023)
James Oh
Glen Allen, Va. (2024)
09:15 AM 10
Alexander Deas
Chesterfield, Va. (2023)
Nate Faulkner
Roanoke, Va. (2024)
Cooper Burris
Kannapolis, N.C. (2024)