Under Armour® / Jordan Spieth Championship
Tournament Qualifier Schedule of Events Field Tee Times Leaderboard
Boys initial tournament field: required a status of 60 Performance Stars or more to gain entry.

Girls initial tournament field: required a status of 78 Performance Stars or more to gain entry.

Players need to take action in the Player Center to confirm participation.
Field
Field
Print
Boys
AJGA Leadership Links participant
Player (Citizenship) Hometown Grad PBE Status
1 Joshua Achord Abita Springs, La. 2023
2 Seongjae Alex Ahn (South Korea) Coppell, Texas 2022
3 Trevor Algya Highland Village, Texas 2022
4 Logan Addison Batiste Slidell, La. 2022
5 Patrick Blaum Covington, La. 2021
6 Nicholas Canales La Porte, Texas 2022
7 You Seong Choi (South Korea) Hacienda Heights, Calif. 2023
8 Advait Chutke Flower Mound, Texas 2021
9 Christian Clark Dallas, Texas 2022
10 Brian Comegys Austin, Texas 2022
11 Ben DeLaRosa Dallas, Texas 2023
12 Eduardo Derbez Torres (Mexico) Monterrey, , Mexico 2024
13 Ethan Dial Shreveport, La. 2023
14 Nicolas Dominguez Alvarez (Mexico) Wintergarden, Fla. 2023
15 Gage Doyle Colleyville, Texas 2023
16 Garrett Endicott San Antonio, Texas 2022
17 Tyler Gardner Houston, Texas 2022
18 Ray Greller Newberg, Ore. 2024
19 Henry Guan Dallas, Texas 2026
20 Ty Holbrook Granbury, Texas 2022
21 Alex Huang Plano, Texas 2024
22 Sterling Hurd Austin, Texas 2026
23 Sunay Jay Flower Mound, Texas 2022
24 Logan Johnson Dallas, Texas 2023
25 Peyton Johnson Shreveport, La. 2022
26 Timothy Jung Corona, Calif. 2022
27 Daniel Kim Mukilteo, Wash. 2022
28 Jonathan Kim Cedar Park, Texas 2023
29 Taehyun Kim (South Korea) Corona, Calif. 2024
30 Rohit Madireddi Flower Mound, Texas 2021
31 Joe Magnani (Mexico) Irving, Texas 2022
32 Minas Manias Frisco, Texas 2022
33 David Martinez Houston, Texas 2024
34 Westy McCabe Dallas, Texas 2022
35 Hunter Millsap Perryton, Texas 2023
36 Matt Moloney Daniel Island, S.C. 2024
37 Julian Monas Cameron Park, Calif. 2023
38 Omar Morales (Mexico) Puebla, , Mexico 2021
39 Davis Ovard Frisco, Texas 2023
40 Jay Pabin Lucas, Texas 2021
41 Jaivir Pande Houston, Texas 2023
42 Neil Parasher Albuquerque, N.M. 2022
43 Shivam Patel Frisco, Texas 2021
44 Cole Rueck Corvallis, Ore. 2022
45 Jose Antonio Safa (Mexico) Torreon, , Mexico 2022
46 Alejandro Sanchez (Mexico) Arlington, Texas 2022
47 Rithvik Shroff Coppell, Texas 2023
48 Brooks Simmons Dallas, Texas 2025
49 Connor Smith The Hills, Texas 2023
50 Preston Stout Richardson, Texas 2023
51 Jase Summy Keller, Texas 2022
52 Aiden Tiet Garland, Texas 2026
53 Reggie Zhu (China) Winter Garden, Fla. 2023
54 Logan Zurn Grapevine, Texas 2022
Girls
AJGA Leadership Links participant
Player (Citizenship) Hometown Grad PBE Status
1 Kirstin Angosta Coppell, Texas 2023
2 Gabbi Bentancourt Frisco, Texas 2021
3 Sophie Biediger Dallas, Texas 2022
4 Ally Black Austin, Texas 2022
5 Tiffany Cao Midlothian, Texas 2021
6 Larissa Carrillo (Mexico) Saltillo, , Mexico 2024
7 Kaylee Chen Parker, Colo. 2022
8 Amelia Guo Seabrook, Texas 2023
9 Jiyu Han (South Korea) Cedar Park, Texas 2023
10 Grace Jin San Antonio, Texas 2022
11 Grace Kilcrease Springdale, Ark. 2022
12 Summer Lee Plano, Texas 2024
13 Mason Lewis Granbury, Texas 2022
14 Angela (Yilin) Liu Irvine, Calif. 2024
15 Mallorie Luitwieler Katy, Texas 2022
16 Madison Myers Cary, N.C. 2025
17 Jacqueline Nguyen Houston, Texas 2021
18 Isabella Saenz San Antonio, Texas 2023
19 Lucy Kate Smith Prosper, Texas 2025
20 Leena Stephens Spring, Texas 2023
21 Alyssa Stewart Mansfield, Texas 2024
22 Emma Thompson McKinney, Texas 2024
23 Darrelyn Webster Austin, Texas 2023
24 Kaylee Yuan Joshua, Texas 2026

Boys
Player (Citizenship) Hometown Grad PBE Status
1 Joshua Achord Abita Springs, La. 2023
2 Seongjae Alex Ahn (South Korea) Coppell, Texas 2022
3 Trevor Algya Highland Village, Texas 2022
4 Logan Addison Batiste Slidell, La. 2022
5 Patrick Blaum Covington, La. 2021
6 Nicholas Canales La Porte, Texas 2022
7 You Seong Choi (South Korea) Hacienda Heights, Calif. 2023
8 Advait Chutke Flower Mound, Texas 2021
9 Christian Clark Dallas, Texas 2022
10 Brian Comegys Austin, Texas 2022
11 Ben DeLaRosa Dallas, Texas 2023
12 Eduardo Derbez Torres (Mexico) Monterrey, , Mexico 2024
13 Ethan Dial Shreveport, La. 2023
14 Nicolas Dominguez Alvarez (Mexico) Wintergarden, Fla. 2023
15 Gage Doyle Colleyville, Texas 2023
16 Garrett Endicott San Antonio, Texas 2022
17 Tyler Gardner Houston, Texas 2022
18 Ray Greller Newberg, Ore. 2024
19 Henry Guan Dallas, Texas 2026
20 Ty Holbrook Granbury, Texas 2022
21 Alex Huang Plano, Texas 2024
22 Sterling Hurd Austin, Texas 2026
23 Sunay Jay Flower Mound, Texas 2022
24 Logan Johnson Dallas, Texas 2023
25 Peyton Johnson Shreveport, La. 2022
26 Timothy Jung Corona, Calif. 2022
27 Daniel Kim Mukilteo, Wash. 2022
28 Jonathan Kim Cedar Park, Texas 2023
29 Taehyun Kim (South Korea) Corona, Calif. 2024
30 Rohit Madireddi Flower Mound, Texas 2021
31 Joe Magnani (Mexico) Irving, Texas 2022
32 Minas Manias Frisco, Texas 2022
33 David Martinez Houston, Texas 2024
34 Westy McCabe Dallas, Texas 2022
35 Hunter Millsap Perryton, Texas 2023
36 Matt Moloney Daniel Island, S.C. 2024
37 Julian Monas Cameron Park, Calif. 2023
38 Omar Morales (Mexico) Puebla, , Mexico 2021
39 Davis Ovard Frisco, Texas 2023
40 Jay Pabin Lucas, Texas 2021
41 Jaivir Pande Houston, Texas 2023
42 Neil Parasher Albuquerque, N.M. 2022
43 Shivam Patel Frisco, Texas 2021
44 Cole Rueck Corvallis, Ore. 2022
45 Jose Antonio Safa (Mexico) Torreon, , Mexico 2022
46 Alejandro Sanchez (Mexico) Arlington, Texas 2022
47 Rithvik Shroff Coppell, Texas 2023
48 Brooks Simmons Dallas, Texas 2025
49 Connor Smith The Hills, Texas 2023
50 Preston Stout Richardson, Texas 2023
51 Jase Summy Keller, Texas 2022
52 Aiden Tiet Garland, Texas 2026
53 Reggie Zhu (China) Winter Garden, Fla. 2023
54 Logan Zurn Grapevine, Texas 2022
Girls
Player (Citizenship) Hometown Grad PBE Status
1 Kirstin Angosta Coppell, Texas 2023
2 Gabbi Bentancourt Frisco, Texas 2021
3 Sophie Biediger Dallas, Texas 2022
4 Ally Black Austin, Texas 2022
5 Tiffany Cao Midlothian, Texas 2021
6 Larissa Carrillo (Mexico) Saltillo, , Mexico 2024
7 Kaylee Chen Parker, Colo. 2022
8 Amelia Guo Seabrook, Texas 2023
9 Jiyu Han (South Korea) Cedar Park, Texas 2023
10 Grace Jin San Antonio, Texas 2022
11 Grace Kilcrease Springdale, Ark. 2022
12 Summer Lee Plano, Texas 2024
13 Mason Lewis Granbury, Texas 2022
14 Angela (Yilin) Liu Irvine, Calif. 2024
15 Mallorie Luitwieler Katy, Texas 2022
16 Madison Myers Cary, N.C. 2025
17 Jacqueline Nguyen Houston, Texas 2021
18 Isabella Saenz San Antonio, Texas 2023
19 Lucy Kate Smith Prosper, Texas 2025
20 Leena Stephens Spring, Texas 2023
21 Alyssa Stewart Mansfield, Texas 2024
22 Emma Thompson McKinney, Texas 2024
23 Darrelyn Webster Austin, Texas 2023
24 Kaylee Yuan Joshua, Texas 2026
Alternate List
Alternate List
Print
Boys
AJGA Leadership Links participant
Player (Citizenship) Hometown Grad PBE Status
1 Devin Dinsmore Houston, Texas 2022
2 Daniel Macias
Austin, Texas 2024
3 Hayes Hutton Boerne, Texas 2021
4 Aiden Krafft Albuquerque, N.M. 2022
5 Nash Johnson Little Rock, Ark. 2022
6 Alexander Dalmau Coral Gables, Fla. 2022
7 Hayden Bowman Lubbock, Texas 2022
8 Alexander Wang Houston, Texas 2022
9 Austin Le Houston, Texas 2026
10 Will Burnham Jackson, Miss. 2022
11 Price Hill Boerne, Texas 2023
12 Tylor Chou Los Altos, Calif. 2022
13 Troy Tarvin Huntington Beach, Calif. 2022
14 Jack Snedaker Lake Mary, Fla. 2023
15 Ted Sui Katy, Texas 2022
16 Carson Wright Norman, Okla. 2022
17 Martin Kemp Dallas, Texas 2023
18 Jack Lorenz West Lake Hills, Texas 2024
19 Grant Feldman Austin, Texas 2022
20 Jack Cantlay Los Alamitos, Calif. 2022
21 Kenneth Melendrez Highland Village, Texas 2023
22 Tommy Gebeck Grosse Pointe Farms, Mich. 2021
23 Tram Le League City, Texas 2022
24 D Tabor New Castle, Ind. 2022
25 Chandler Cooke Belton, Texas 2023
26 Niklas Blalock McGregor, Texas 2022
27 Evan Kugle McKinney, Texas 2022
28 Caden Cannon O'Fallon, Ill. 2022
29 Sam Emrick Saint Peters, Mo. 2022
30 Collin Ramsey Burleson, Texas 2022
31 Neel Sandhu Southlake, Texas 2022
32 Vincent Porras Southern Pines, N.C. 2027
33 Jackson Malone Frisco, Texas 2022
34 Jack Hope Edmond, Okla. 2022
35 Samuel Stribling Georgetown, Texas 2024
36 Collin Jones Westlake, La. 2023
37 Will Casey Edmond, Okla. 2023
38 Carter Patterson Carrollton, Texas 2022
39 Leyton Hiebert Idalou, Texas 2022
40 Connor Downey Edwards, Colo. 2022
41 Maximiliano Martinez (Mexico) McAllen, Texas 2022
42 Gage Gallo Roanoke, Texas 2023
43 Cash Blount Lubbock, Texas 2022
44 Logan Graf (Canada) Sylvan Lake, Alberta, Canada 2022
45 Christian Clanton Trophy Club, Texas 2024
46 Ethan Dufresne The Hills, Texas 2024
47 Preston Cooper Dallas, Texas 2023
48 Matt Pawly San Antonio, Texas 2025
49 Matt VanHoy League City, Texas 2023
50 Luke Lohman Humble, Texas 2022
51 Caden Hansen Southlake, Texas 2024
52 Christopher Lee Loxahatchee, Fla. 2021
53 Andrew Seung Austin, Texas 2022
54 Joe Reyes III Friendswood, Texas 2022
55 Gordon Walker Saint Louis, Mo. 2022
56 Anniston McIlwain Bulverde, Texas 2024
57 Colin Price Benbrook, Texas 2023
58 Kavin Ramesh Plano, Texas 2022
59 Mac McKenzie Dallas, Texas 2022
60 Zachary Morvant The Woodlands, Texas 2022
61 Matthew Nolder
Oregon City, Ore. 2022
62 Austin Plunkett Paradise Valley, Ariz. 2023
63 Banner Scarborough Lubbock, Texas 2022
64 Jerry Zhao Houston, Texas 2022
65 Cory Abbott Houston, Texas 2022
66 Edward Nash Asheville, N.C. 2022
67 Hunter Welch Lubbock, Texas 2024
68 Paden Mask Canyon, Texas 2021
69 Chase Williams Odessa, Texas 2023
70 Trevor Moquin Redwood City, Calif. 2023
71 Palmer Valdez Southlake, Texas 2022
72 Myles Statsky Santa Cruz, Calif. 2022
73 Dylan Stultz Greenup, Ky. 2022
74 Billy Smith Whitefish, Mont. 2023
75 Joseph Erwin Hill Country Village, Texas 2024
76 Weiyu Lin (China) Round Rock, Texas 2022
77 Seven Birks Houston, Texas 2022
78 Ryan Roudon Decatur, Texas 2022
79 Jackson Bobo Fort Worth, Texas 2022
80 Grant Garza Kingsville, Texas 2022
81 Tanner Johnson Corpus Christi, Texas 2022
82 Kaisone Chanthapanya Fort Worth, Texas 2022
83 Blake Doss Spring, Texas 2022
84 Marcelo Sanchez-Lara Arlington, Texas 2022
85 Gil Ward Madisonville, La. 2022
86 Ty Cooper Branson, Mo. 2022
87 Sam Fields Flower Mound, Texas 2023
88 Kai Leider (Netherlands) Frisco, Texas 2023
89 Rohan Singhal Frisco, Texas 2024
90 Harrison Crow Dallas, Texas 2023
91 Ian Phillips Canyon, Texas 2023
92 Robert Ethan Gonzalez San Antonio, Texas 2024
93 Chase Pickrell Austin, Texas 2023
94 James Thomson Dallas, Texas 2023
95 Pranav Tayi Flower Mound, Texas 2024
96 Connor Maxwell Denton, Texas 2023
97 Owen Sibley Dallas, Texas 2023
98 Nicolas Rocha Laredo, Texas 2024
99 Zac Morales McKinney, Texas 2027
100 Hudson Seago Little Rock, Ark. 2023
101 Nicholas Pleiman Rogers, Ark. 2021
102 Zachary Knight Fayetteville, Ark. 2023
103 Isaiah Kim Porter Ranch, Calif. 2025
104 Gunnar Schuster Osage Beach, Mo. 2023
105 Jake Bartlett
Rogers, Ark. 2022
106 Zachary Robertson Lake Charles, La. 2022
107 Justin Le El Dorado Hills, Calif. 2022
108 Ryan Wheatley Hughson, Calif. 2022
109 Andrew Payne Little Rock, Ark. 2023
110 Jack Layman
Surprise, Ariz. 2023
111 Leighton Arthur Dallas, Texas 2024
112 Veer Sabhikhi Austin, Texas 2024
113 Jaxon Donaldson Wimberley, Texas 2024
114 Aidan Dortch Dallas, Texas 2024
115 Harrison Kolander Austin, Texas 2024
116 Josh Stuart Blanchard, Okla. 2024
117 Liam Green Los Angeles, Calif. 2024
118 Joshua Ince (Canada) Surrey, British Columbia, Canada 2024
119 Diego Corella (Mexico) El Paso, Texas 2023
120 Davis Perry Far Hills, N.J. 2023
121 Jake Koeninger Keller, Texas 2023
122 Tom Maguire Pennington, N.J. 2021
123 Chris Choi (South Korea) Burleson, Texas 2021
124 Kevin Chen Carmel, Calif. 2023
125 Colin Marshall Fort Worth, Texas 2021
126 Jackson Vesper The Colony, Texas 2023
127 Chun Shing Pan (Hong Kong) Kingston upon Thames, , United Kingdom 2023
128 Joah Bramwell Houston, Texas 2023
129 Josh Johnson Spring, Texas 2023
130 Matthew Kafka McKinney, Texas 2023
131 Taylor Morgan
Conroe, Texas 2023
132 Tyler Shin La Habra Heights, Calif. 2021
133 Maxwell McDonald Shreveport, La. 2023
134 John D Patterson Texarkana, Texas 2023
135 Harrison Carter Dallas, Texas 2025
136 Russell Chiu Los Altos, Calif. 2023
137 Adam Trahan Crowley, La. 2023
138 Hubert Kim Lewisville, Texas 2024
139 John Solis Laredo, Texas 2024
140 Jorge de la Cabada Piedras Negras, , Mexico 2024
141 Deacon Dortch Dallas, Texas 2024
142 Joseph Wong Porter Ranch, Calif. 2025
143 Saketh Amble Alpharetta, Ga. 2024
144 Saket Kalidindi Irving, Texas 2025
145 Jeronimo Sanchez (Mexico) Arlington, Texas 2027
146 Luke Frey Austin, Texas 2026
147 Hudson Miller The Hills, Texas 2024
148 Bodee Bratcher Clovis, N.M. 2024
149 Khai Reyes Plano, Texas 2025
150 Matthew McMahon Jupiter, Fla. 2024
151 Ashton Cruse Columbia, La. 2024
152 Sam Perkins Coppell, Texas 2024
153 Ford Hill Aledo, Texas 2025
154 Ander Martinez (Mexico) Alvarado, Veracruz, , Mexico 2025
155 Zachary Schwab Los Angeles, Calif. 2025
Girls
AJGA Leadership Links participant
Player (Citizenship) Hometown Grad PBE Status
1 Abigail Hirtzel Mansfield, Texas 2023
2 Kate Younger Los Alamitos, Calif. 2023
3 Maya Jain Frisco, Texas 2021
4 Kacey Menyoli Missouri City, Texas 2022
5 Olivia Kochan Dallas, Texas 2022
6 Kodi Nolen Waxahachie, Texas 2022
7 Tori Gardner Decatur, Texas 2024
8 Anika Singh Mckinney, Texas 2026
9 Wenyue (Sonia) Hao (China) Dallas, Texas 2024
10 Leya Glazer Dallas, Texas 2025
11 Alexandra Escamilla Midland, Texas 2022
12 Adrienne Ahn Dallas, Texas 2025
13 Chiara Brambilla (Italy) Southlake, Texas 2024
14 Sarah Reed Midland, Texas 2023
15 Julia Garcia New Braunfels, Texas 2023
16 Faith Tufono San Antonio, Texas 2025
17 Catherine Singletary League City, Texas 2022
18 Ana Rodriguez Lopez (Mexico) Irapuato, , Mexico 2022
19 Alexandra Hileman Sunnyvale, Texas 2025
20 Samantha Straight Lewisville, Texas 2022
21 Samira Salinas San Antonio, Texas 2022
22 Keagan Gallo Roanoke, Texas 2022
23 Veronika Exposito (Spain) The Woodlands, Texas 2024
24 Darcy Wright Spring, Texas 2025
25 Morgan Rodriguez Delray Beach, Fla. 2025
26 Arden Louchheim Park City, Utah 2023
27 Sofina Firouzi Rancho Santa Fe, Calif. 2022
28 Reyna Ngu Houston, Texas 2022
29 Emilynn Tran Leanderx, Texas 2022
30 Macey Wyler Springdale, Ark. 2022
31 Rylee Roberts Edmond, Okla. 2024
32 Emmerson Doyle Cabot, Ark. 2023
33 Brooklynn Maes Las Crues, N.M. 2023
34 Elizabeth Whalen San Antonio, Texas 2023
35 Ellee Seung Austin, Texas 2024
36 Melanie Maier Richmond, Texas 2024
37 Isabella Carter Pearland, Texas 2025
38 Lauren Pleiman Rogers, Ark. 2023
39 Shay West San Angelo, Texas 2023
40 Ayers Finley Lubbock, Texas 2023
41 Meghan Anand Sugar Land, Texas 2021
42 Grace Frei The Colony, Texas 2023
43 Lauren Milligan
Springdale, Ark. 2023
44 Isabella Gunasayan Arroyo Grande, Calif. 2023
45 Samara Setiadarma Midland, Texas 2024
46 Regina Cantu (Mexico) Tomball, Texas 2024
47 Kaleigh Babineaux
Aurora, Colo. 2025
48 Charlotte Stick Woodlands, Texas 2025
49 Riya Bapna Coppell, Texas 2026
50 Lucia Morelli Mercer Island, Wash. 2024
51 Riley Shin La Habra Heights, Calif. 2023

Boys
Player (Citizenship) Hometown Grad PBE Status
1 Devin Dinsmore Houston, Texas 2022
2 Daniel Macias
Austin, Texas 2024
3 Hayes Hutton Boerne, Texas 2021
4 Aiden Krafft Albuquerque, N.M. 2022
5 Nash Johnson Little Rock, Ark. 2022
6 Alexander Dalmau Coral Gables, Fla. 2022
7 Hayden Bowman Lubbock, Texas 2022
8 Alexander Wang Houston, Texas 2022
9 Austin Le Houston, Texas 2026
10 Will Burnham Jackson, Miss. 2022
11 Price Hill Boerne, Texas 2023
12 Tylor Chou Los Altos, Calif. 2022
13 Troy Tarvin Huntington Beach, Calif. 2022
14 Jack Snedaker Lake Mary, Fla. 2023
15 Ted Sui Katy, Texas 2022
16 Carson Wright Norman, Okla. 2022
17 Martin Kemp Dallas, Texas 2023
18 Jack Lorenz West Lake Hills, Texas 2024
19 Grant Feldman Austin, Texas 2022
20 Jack Cantlay Los Alamitos, Calif. 2022
21 Kenneth Melendrez Highland Village, Texas 2023
22 Tommy Gebeck Grosse Pointe Farms, Mich. 2021
23 Tram Le League City, Texas 2022
24 D Tabor New Castle, Ind. 2022
25 Chandler Cooke Belton, Texas 2023
26 Niklas Blalock McGregor, Texas 2022
27 Evan Kugle McKinney, Texas 2022
28 Caden Cannon O'Fallon, Ill. 2022
29 Sam Emrick Saint Peters, Mo. 2022
30 Collin Ramsey Burleson, Texas 2022
31 Neel Sandhu Southlake, Texas 2022
32 Vincent Porras Southern Pines, N.C. 2027
33 Jackson Malone Frisco, Texas 2022
34 Jack Hope Edmond, Okla. 2022
35 Samuel Stribling Georgetown, Texas 2024
36 Collin Jones Westlake, La. 2023
37 Will Casey Edmond, Okla. 2023
38 Carter Patterson Carrollton, Texas 2022
39 Leyton Hiebert Idalou, Texas 2022
40 Connor Downey Edwards, Colo. 2022
41 Maximiliano Martinez (Mexico) McAllen, Texas 2022
42 Gage Gallo Roanoke, Texas 2023
43 Cash Blount Lubbock, Texas 2022
44 Logan Graf (Canada) Sylvan Lake, Alberta, Canada 2022
45 Christian Clanton Trophy Club, Texas 2024
46 Ethan Dufresne The Hills, Texas 2024
47 Preston Cooper Dallas, Texas 2023
48 Matt Pawly San Antonio, Texas 2025
49 Matt VanHoy League City, Texas 2023
50 Luke Lohman Humble, Texas 2022
51 Caden Hansen Southlake, Texas 2024
52 Christopher Lee Loxahatchee, Fla. 2021
53 Andrew Seung Austin, Texas 2022
54 Joe Reyes III Friendswood, Texas 2022
55 Gordon Walker Saint Louis, Mo. 2022
56 Anniston McIlwain Bulverde, Texas 2024
57 Colin Price Benbrook, Texas 2023
58 Kavin Ramesh Plano, Texas 2022
59 Mac McKenzie Dallas, Texas 2022
60 Zachary Morvant The Woodlands, Texas 2022
61 Matthew Nolder
Oregon City, Ore. 2022
62 Austin Plunkett Paradise Valley, Ariz. 2023
63 Banner Scarborough Lubbock, Texas 2022
64 Jerry Zhao Houston, Texas 2022
65 Cory Abbott Houston, Texas 2022
66 Edward Nash Asheville, N.C. 2022
67 Hunter Welch Lubbock, Texas 2024
68 Paden Mask Canyon, Texas 2021
69 Chase Williams Odessa, Texas 2023
70 Trevor Moquin Redwood City, Calif. 2023
71 Palmer Valdez Southlake, Texas 2022
72 Myles Statsky Santa Cruz, Calif. 2022
73 Dylan Stultz Greenup, Ky. 2022
74 Billy Smith Whitefish, Mont. 2023
75 Joseph Erwin Hill Country Village, Texas 2024
76 Weiyu Lin (China) Round Rock, Texas 2022
77 Seven Birks Houston, Texas 2022
78 Ryan Roudon Decatur, Texas 2022
79 Jackson Bobo Fort Worth, Texas 2022
80 Grant Garza Kingsville, Texas 2022
81 Tanner Johnson Corpus Christi, Texas 2022
82 Kaisone Chanthapanya Fort Worth, Texas 2022
83 Blake Doss Spring, Texas 2022
84 Marcelo Sanchez-Lara Arlington, Texas 2022
85 Gil Ward Madisonville, La. 2022
86 Ty Cooper Branson, Mo. 2022
87 Sam Fields Flower Mound, Texas 2023
88 Kai Leider (Netherlands) Frisco, Texas 2023
89 Rohan Singhal Frisco, Texas 2024
90 Harrison Crow Dallas, Texas 2023
91 Ian Phillips Canyon, Texas 2023
92 Robert Ethan Gonzalez San Antonio, Texas 2024
93 Chase Pickrell Austin, Texas 2023
94 James Thomson Dallas, Texas 2023
95 Pranav Tayi Flower Mound, Texas 2024
96 Connor Maxwell Denton, Texas 2023
97 Owen Sibley Dallas, Texas 2023
98 Nicolas Rocha Laredo, Texas 2024
99 Zac Morales McKinney, Texas 2027
100 Hudson Seago Little Rock, Ark. 2023
101 Nicholas Pleiman Rogers, Ark. 2021
102 Zachary Knight Fayetteville, Ark. 2023
103 Isaiah Kim Porter Ranch, Calif. 2025
104 Gunnar Schuster Osage Beach, Mo. 2023
105 Jake Bartlett
Rogers, Ark. 2022
106 Zachary Robertson Lake Charles, La. 2022
107 Justin Le El Dorado Hills, Calif. 2022
108 Ryan Wheatley Hughson, Calif. 2022
109 Andrew Payne Little Rock, Ark. 2023
110 Jack Layman
Surprise, Ariz. 2023
111 Leighton Arthur Dallas, Texas 2024
112 Veer Sabhikhi Austin, Texas 2024
113 Jaxon Donaldson Wimberley, Texas 2024
114 Aidan Dortch Dallas, Texas 2024
115 Harrison Kolander Austin, Texas 2024
116 Josh Stuart Blanchard, Okla. 2024
117 Liam Green Los Angeles, Calif. 2024
118 Joshua Ince (Canada) Surrey, British Columbia, Canada 2024
119 Diego Corella (Mexico) El Paso, Texas 2023
120 Davis Perry Far Hills, N.J. 2023
121 Jake Koeninger Keller, Texas 2023
122 Tom Maguire Pennington, N.J. 2021
123 Chris Choi (South Korea) Burleson, Texas 2021
124 Kevin Chen Carmel, Calif. 2023
125 Colin Marshall Fort Worth, Texas 2021
126 Jackson Vesper The Colony, Texas 2023
127 Chun Shing Pan (Hong Kong) Kingston upon Thames, , United Kingdom 2023
128 Joah Bramwell Houston, Texas 2023
129 Josh Johnson Spring, Texas 2023
130 Matthew Kafka McKinney, Texas 2023
131 Taylor Morgan
Conroe, Texas 2023
132 Tyler Shin La Habra Heights, Calif. 2021
133 Maxwell McDonald Shreveport, La. 2023
134 John D Patterson Texarkana, Texas 2023
135 Harrison Carter Dallas, Texas 2025
136 Russell Chiu Los Altos, Calif. 2023
137 Adam Trahan Crowley, La. 2023
138 Hubert Kim Lewisville, Texas 2024
139 John Solis Laredo, Texas 2024
140 Jorge de la Cabada Piedras Negras, , Mexico 2024
141 Deacon Dortch Dallas, Texas 2024
142 Joseph Wong Porter Ranch, Calif. 2025
143 Saketh Amble Alpharetta, Ga. 2024
144 Saket Kalidindi Irving, Texas 2025
145 Jeronimo Sanchez (Mexico) Arlington, Texas 2027
146 Luke Frey Austin, Texas 2026
147 Hudson Miller The Hills, Texas 2024
148 Bodee Bratcher Clovis, N.M. 2024
149 Khai Reyes Plano, Texas 2025
150 Matthew McMahon Jupiter, Fla. 2024
151 Ashton Cruse Columbia, La. 2024
152 Sam Perkins Coppell, Texas 2024
153 Ford Hill Aledo, Texas 2025
154 Ander Martinez (Mexico) Alvarado, Veracruz, , Mexico 2025
155 Zachary Schwab Los Angeles, Calif. 2025
Girls
Player (Citizenship) Hometown Grad PBE Status
1 Abigail Hirtzel Mansfield, Texas 2023
2 Kate Younger Los Alamitos, Calif. 2023
3 Maya Jain Frisco, Texas 2021
4 Kacey Menyoli Missouri City, Texas 2022
5 Olivia Kochan Dallas, Texas 2022
6 Kodi Nolen Waxahachie, Texas 2022
7 Tori Gardner Decatur, Texas 2024
8 Anika Singh Mckinney, Texas 2026
9 Wenyue (Sonia) Hao (China) Dallas, Texas 2024
10 Leya Glazer Dallas, Texas 2025
11 Alexandra Escamilla Midland, Texas 2022
12 Adrienne Ahn Dallas, Texas 2025
13 Chiara Brambilla (Italy) Southlake, Texas 2024
14 Sarah Reed Midland, Texas 2023
15 Julia Garcia New Braunfels, Texas 2023
16 Faith Tufono San Antonio, Texas 2025
17 Catherine Singletary League City, Texas 2022
18 Ana Rodriguez Lopez (Mexico) Irapuato, , Mexico 2022
19 Alexandra Hileman Sunnyvale, Texas 2025
20 Samantha Straight Lewisville, Texas 2022
21 Samira Salinas San Antonio, Texas 2022
22 Keagan Gallo Roanoke, Texas 2022
23 Veronika Exposito (Spain) The Woodlands, Texas 2024
24 Darcy Wright Spring, Texas 2025
25 Morgan Rodriguez Delray Beach, Fla. 2025
26 Arden Louchheim Park City, Utah 2023
27 Sofina Firouzi Rancho Santa Fe, Calif. 2022
28 Reyna Ngu Houston, Texas 2022
29 Emilynn Tran Leanderx, Texas 2022
30 Macey Wyler Springdale, Ark. 2022
31 Rylee Roberts Edmond, Okla. 2024
32 Emmerson Doyle Cabot, Ark. 2023
33 Brooklynn Maes Las Crues, N.M. 2023
34 Elizabeth Whalen San Antonio, Texas 2023
35 Ellee Seung Austin, Texas 2024
36 Melanie Maier Richmond, Texas 2024
37 Isabella Carter Pearland, Texas 2025
38 Lauren Pleiman Rogers, Ark. 2023
39 Shay West San Angelo, Texas 2023
40 Ayers Finley Lubbock, Texas 2023
41 Meghan Anand Sugar Land, Texas 2021
42 Grace Frei The Colony, Texas 2023
43 Lauren Milligan
Springdale, Ark. 2023
44 Isabella Gunasayan Arroyo Grande, Calif. 2023
45 Samara Setiadarma Midland, Texas 2024
46 Regina Cantu (Mexico) Tomball, Texas 2024
47 Kaleigh Babineaux
Aurora, Colo. 2025
48 Charlotte Stick Woodlands, Texas 2025
49 Riya Bapna Coppell, Texas 2026
50 Lucia Morelli Mercer Island, Wash. 2024
51 Riley Shin La Habra Heights, Calif. 2023