Westrock Coffee Junior Championship
Tournament Qualifier Schedule of Events Field
Below is a list of applications received by the AJGA. The tournament application deadline is 5 p.m. ET on Tuesday, April 27, 2021.

THIS IS NOT THE TOURNAMENT FIELD. The tournament field will be posted by Noon ET on Friday, April 30, 2021.

Projected Field Size: 78

Projected Field Breakdown:

To be filled with PBE status below:
Boys - 43
Girls - 19

Estimated Tournament spots to be filled through AJGA Qualifier:
Boys - 6
Girls - 3

Field Size and breakdown are subject to change.

Only PBE status earned thru the Sunday before the Application Deadline (Monday for AJGA events) will be considered when determining this tournament field. This status will be updated by the Application Deadline, provided that results of such events are available.
Print
Boys
169 Applications Received
Player (Citizenship) Hometown Grad PBE Status
1 Andrew Spaulding Spring, Texas 2022 Fully Exempt
2 Matthew Comegys Van Alstyne, Texas 2022 Fully Exempt
3 Keaton Vo Austin, Texas 2022 Fully Exempt
4 Matthew Spaulding Spring, Texas 2022 Fully Exempt
5 Adam Hunt Columbia, S.C. 2023 Fully Exempt
6 Minas Manias Frisco, Texas 2022 Fully Exempt
7 Preston Stout Dallas, Texas 2023 Fully Exempt
8 Matthew Griggs Carrollton, Texas 2021 Fully Exempt
9 Cy Norman Benton, Ill. 2023 Fully Exempt
10 Topher Reed Fairview Park, Ohio 2022 Fully Exempt
11 Jack Lawlor Lakeway, Texas 2021 Fully Exempt
12 Wil Griffin Hot Springs, Ark. 2021 Fully Exempt
13 Kale Fontenot Lafayette, La. 2023 Fully Exempt
14 Peyton Johnson Shreveport, La. 2022 Fully Exempt
15 JJ Zimmer Humboldt, Tenn. 2021 Fully Exempt
16 Simon McBride Paragould, Ark. 2021 Fully Exempt
17 John Bradbeer Rosemont, Pa. 2021 Fully Exempt
18 Jacob Tarkany Scottsdale, Ariz. 2021 74
19 Ty Holbrook Granbury, Texas 2022 72
20 Boyi (Barry) Zhang (China) Lake Mary, Fla. 2024 68
21 Jack Beauchamp Westlake, Texas 2022 58
22 Easton Johnson Kansas City, Mo. 2022 57
23 Phisher Phillips Rogers, Ark. 2021 55
24 Trevor Algya Highland Village, Texas 2022 54
25 Drew Mabrey Tulsa, Okla. 2022 45
26 Christian Rischer Columbia, Mo. 2022 44
27 Ryan Shellberg Prosper, Texas 2024 41
28 Ben Brogdon Little Rock, Ark. 2022 39
29 Parker Sands Edmond, Okla. 2024 39
30 Grant Yerger Austin, Texas 2024 39
31 Carter Pitcairn Pittsburgh, Pa. 2022 38
32 Will McGriff Ponte Vedra Beach, Fla. 2022 37
33 Matthew Smith Oklahoma City, Okla. 2022 34
34 Joshua German Canton, Texas 2021 31
35 Luke Poulter (Great Britain) Orlando, Fla. 2022 31
36 Thomas Curry TEXARKANA, Ark. 2023 24
37 Maxwell Lange Golden, Colo. 2022 23
38 Will Livermore Frisco, Texas 2022 23
39 Nathan Bardwell Lewisville, Texas 2023 21
40 Brady Smith Simpsonville, Ky. 2024 21
41 AJ Adams Plano, Texas 2023 20
42 Wesley Erling Colorado Springs, Colo. 2023 20
43 Craig Long II Alpharetta, Ga. 2023 19
44 Bryant Polhill Edmond, Okla. 2023 19
45 Preston Rouse Houston, Texas 2022 19
46 Evan Kugle McKinney, Texas 2022 18
47 Bo Maradik Nashville, Tenn. 2022 18
48 Egor Zubov Moscow, , Russian Federation 2021 18
49 Michael Behr San Diego, Calif. 2022 17
50 Spencer Gray Houston, Texas 2022 17
51 Aiden Krafft Albuquerque, N.M. 2022 17
52 Jon Wesley Lovelace Kingsport, Tenn. 2022 17
53 Roy Barrera IV Boerne, Texas 2022 16
54 Terry Kim Chantilly, Va. 2022 16
55 Nathan Marion San Antonio, Texas 2023 16
56 Alexander Cooke Spokane, Wash. 2023 15
57 Daniel Macias Austin, Texas 2024 15
58 Peyton Purvis Paducah, Ky. 2023 15
59 David (Dazhou) Wu (China) Winter Garden, Fla. 2023 15
60 Ethan Dial BOSSIER CITY, La. 2023 14
61 Westy McCabe Dallas, Texas 2022 14
62 Luke Morgan Jonesboro, Ark. 2022 14
63 Brooks Morrell Houston, Texas 2022 14
64 Brown Snyder Shreveport, La. 2023 14
65 Thomas Finn Locust Valley, N.Y. 2022 13
66 Andrew Payne Little Rock, Ark. 2023 13
67 Palmer Valdez Southlake, Texas 2022 13
68 Juleon Habib Tarpon Springs, Fla. 2023 12
69 Nash Johnson Little Rock, Ark. 2022 12
70 Jesse Tandoy Broken Broken Arrow, Okla. 2024 12
71 Devin Dinsmore Houston, Texas 2022 11
72 Mitchell Maier Richmond, Texas 2025 11
73 Mason Napier Paris, Texas 2022 11
74 Owen Swearingen Nevada, Mo. 2022 11
75 Mike Zhang mckinney, Texas 2023 11
76 Noah Hankinson Frisco, Texas 2025 10
77 Sean Hoagland Westlake, Ohio 2022 10
78 Arnav Mittal Redmond, Wash. 2022 10
79 Ryan Pamer Hudson, Ohio 2022 10
80 Caden Cannon O'Fallon, Ill. 2022 9
81 Grant Gudgel stillwater, Okla. 2024 9
82 Dax Isbell Cumming, Ga. 2022 9
83 Kenneth Melendrez Highland Village, Texas 2023 9
84 Nils Nottebohm (Mexico) Mexico City, , Mexico 2021 9
85 Charlie O'Donnell Pacific Palisades, Calif. 2022 9
86 Jacob Cole Tyler, Texas 2023 8
87 Tyler Collier Broken Arrow, Okla. 2022 8
88 Will Hedges Lawrence, Kan. 2022 8
89 Dylan Kochis Exton, Pa. 2022 8
90 Sam McClure The Woodlands, Texas 2023 8
91 Coltrane Mittag Ashland, Neb. 2026 8
92 Bryce Sutterfield Broussard, La. 2022 8
93 Lucas Jinglov Alpharetta, Ga. 2023 7
94 Kevin Lafond Blue Bell, Pa. 2023 7
95 Carter Patterson Carrollton, Texas 2022 7
96 Zachary Robertson Lake Charles, La. 2022 7
97 Jack Ross Medford Lakes, N.J. 2022 7
98 Jake Bartlett Rogers, Ark. 2022 6
99 Alex Bloxham Broken Arrow, Okla. 2022 6
100 Preston Cooper Dallas, Texas 2023 6
101 Elijah Estonilo Allen, Texas 2026 6
102 Bo Gentry Shawnee, Okla. 2024 6
103 Martin Kemp Dallas, Texas 2023 6
104 Ben Skripac Stow, Ohio 2023 6
105 Charlie Stanton Austin, Texas 2023 6
106 Nathan Womack Elk City, Okla. 2023 6
107 Clarence Chapman Memphis, Tenn. 2023 5
108 Renato Gerena Jr Peachtree City, Ga. 2022 5
109 Caden Hansen Southlake, Texas 2024 5
110 Collin Jones Westlake, La. 2023 5
111 Brandon Lee Carrollton, Texas 2022 4
112 Jack Wilson Texarkana, Texas 2022 4
113 Michael Young Rogers, Ark. 2023 4
114 Jerry Zhao Houston, Texas 2022 4
115 Tejas Alandur Cumming, Ga. 2022 3
116 Andrea Birolini (Italy) Southlake, Texas 2026 3
117 Roby Cooper Melbourne, Ark. 2022 3
118 Jacques Currier Cypress, Texas 2022 3
119 Cooper Gordon Hot Springs, Ark. 2022 3
120 Preston Green bentonville, Ark. 2022 3
121 Aiden Krusoe Highlands Ranch, Colo. 2023 3
122 Landon Lawson Fayetteville, Ark. 2022 3
123 Davis Linhardt Jefferson City, Mo. 2023 3
124 Mac McKenzie Dallas, Texas 2022 3
125 Braxton Muldoon Bella Vista, Ark. 2022 3
126 John D Patterson Texarkana, Texas 2023 3
127 Ian Phillips Amarillo, Texas 2023 3
128 William Piett whitinsvillve, Mass. 2022 3
129 Nicholas Pleiman Rogers, Ark. 2021 3
130 Austin Plunkett Paradise Valley, Ariz. 2023 3
131 Charlie Reber Bowling Green, Ky. 2023 3
132 David Salazar Grapevine, Texas 2022 3
133 Hudson Seago Little Rock, Ark. 2023 3
134 Jack Teuschl Oakton, Va. 2023 3
135 Jack Collins Springdale, Ark. 2023 2
136 Jackson Cook West Point, Miss. 2025 2
137 Chandler Cooke Dalton, Texas 2023 2
138 Will Cooper Lakeland, Fla. 2023 2
139 Easton Denney Cabot, Ark. 2023 2
140 Maverick Erickson Mcallen, Texas 2023 2
141 Noah Farland Andover, Mass. 2023 2
142 Luke Fazio Schwenksville, Pa. 2023 2
143 Matthew Kafka McKinney, Texas 2023 2
144 Chase Kisver Flower Mound, Texas 2023 2
145 Zachary Knight Fayetteville, Ark. 2023 2
146 Benton Manly Tulsa, Okla. 2025 2
147 Gray Manning Arkadelphia, Ark. 2023 2
148 Maxwell McDonald Shreveport, LA, La. 2023 2
149 Luke Parsons Juno Beach, Fla. 2027 2
150 Jacob Peetoom Rogers, Ark. 2023 2
151 Jack Rowe Clarkesville, Ga. 2024 2
152 Jacob Teeter Carl Junction, Mo. 2023 2
153 Adam Trahan Crowley, La. 2023 2
154 Andrew Westmoreland Millington, Tenn. 2023 2
155 Chance Wilhite Nixa, Mo. 2023 2
156 Yinta Yang Conway, Ark. 2023 2
157 Saketh Amble Peoria, Ariz. 2024 1
158 Whit Bartlett Rogers, Ark. 2025 1
159 Eli Walker Campbell Richmond, Texas 2025 1
160 Saket Kalidindi Irving, Texas 2025 1
161 Geoffrey Laklak Pinecrest, Fla. 2026 1
162 Paxton Lane Benton, Ark. 2026 1
163 Jackson McLaughlin Little Rock, Ark. 2024 1
164 Braydon Pulcanio Fayetteville, Ark. 2026 1
165 Khai Reyes Plano, Texas 2025 1
166 Jett Stephenson Mc Caskill, Ark. 2024 1
167 Chance Wilson Princeville, Hawaii 2024 1
168 JG Wilson Bolivar, Tenn. 2024 1
169 Kirill Zubov (Spain) Champions Gate, Fla. 2024 1
Girls
75 Applications Received
Player (Citizenship) Hometown Grad PBE Status
1 Kynadie Adams Nashville, Tenn. 2022 Fully Exempt
2 Summer Lee Plano, Texas 2024 Fully Exempt
3 Ashley Yen Houston, Texas 2022 Fully Exempt
4 Savannah Barber Fort Worth, Texas 2022 Fully Exempt
5 Camille Kuznik Orono, Minn. 2021 Fully Exempt
6 Mackenzie Lee North Little Rock, Ark. 2022 Fully Exempt
7 Ally Black Austin, Texas 2022 Fully Exempt
8 Grace Kilcrease Springdale, Ark. 2022 Fully Exempt
9 Anna Heck Memphis, Tenn. 2023 Fully Exempt
10 Katelynn Altese Diamondhead, Miss. 2022 Fully Exempt
11 Sky Sudberry The Woodlands, Texas 2023 62
12 Avery Weed Ocean Springs, Miss. 2023 61
13 Caroline Kent Frisco, Texas 2021 59
14 Raychel Nelke Pocola, Okla. 2022 58
15 Avery Blake The Woodlands, Texas 2021 52
16 Nitisha Manikandesh Plano, Texas 2022 46
17 Reagan Southerland Atlanta, Ga. 2023 44
18 Maelynn Kim Katy, Texas 2023 43
19 Avery Thompson Houston, Texas 2022 38
20 Chloe Tarkany Scottsdale, Ariz. 2022 36
21 Audrey Rischer Columbia, Mo. 2024 35
22 Grace Jin San Antonio, Texas 2022 34
23 Sidney Robertson Tyler, Texas 2024 30
24 Madison Holmes Paragould, Ark. 2021 27
25 Ella Overstreet Cape Girardeau, Mo. 2022 25
26 Michaela Headlee Carmel, Ind. 2024 23
27 Gracie Piar East Alton, Ill. 2022 23
28 Helen Park Plano, Texas 2023 22
29 Katherine Lemke Geneva, Ill. 2021 18
30 Jordyn Arts Trophy Club, Texas 2024 17
31 Claire Henson Jackson, Tenn. 2024 17
32 Aidan McCleneghan Simi Valley, Calif. 2024 16
33 Mattingly Palmer Georgetown, Texas 2021 16
34 Maggie Huett Hot Springs, Ark. 2023 15
35 Sydney Moss Shreveport, La. 2022 14
36 Emree Cameron Nevada, Mo. 2025 12
37 Nathalie Benrey Atherton, Calif. 2022 11
38 Anna Kate Nichols Little Rock, Ark. 2024 11
39 Julia Dickerson Plano, Texas 2022 10
40 Lauren Madson Mansfield, Texas 2024 9
41 Abra Richmond Glendale, Calif. 2024 9
42 Jia An Irvine, Calif. 2024 7
43 Leya Glazer Dallas, Texas 2025 7
44 Alexandra Hileman Sunnyvale, Texas 2025 6
45 Mimi Hoang Oklahoma City, Okla. 2023 6
46 Valentina Zuleta (Colombia) Bogota, , Colombia 2021 6
47 Jiya Dalal Simi Valley, Calif. 2023 5
48 Yinyoe Yang Conway, Ark. 2026 5
49 Katie Carman Lexington, Ky. 2023 4
50 Madison Glisson Boaz, Ky. 2026 4
51 Abbey Ott Springdale, Ark. 2021 4
52 Anika Singh Mckinney, Texas 2025 4
53 C. A. Carter Lexington, Ky. 2024 3
54 Emmerson Doyle Cabot, Ark. 2023 3
55 Beans Factor Ada, Okla. 2025 3
56 Melanie Maier Richmond, Texas 2024 3
57 Lauren Milligan Springdale, Ark. 2023 3
58 Claudette Runk Franklin, Tenn. 2022 3
59 Samantha Straight Lewisville, Texas 2022 3
60 Aubrey Tucker Rockwall, Texas 2022 3
61 Taylor Wilczek Las Vegas, Nev. 2022 3
62 Macey Wyler Springdale, Ark. 2022 3
63 Emile Chile Flower Mound, Texas 2025 2
64 Sophie Christopher Germantown, Tenn. 2024 2
65 Harper Clementz San Francisco, Calif. 2023 2
66 Ashley Kim Westlake, Texas 2023 2
67 Carmen Pate League City, Texas 2025 2
68 Lauren Pleiman Rogers, Ark. 2023 2
69 Emma Rynn Wellington, Fla. 2025 2
70 Riya Bapna Coppell, Texas 2026 1
71 Hana Barber Lakeland, Tenn. 2025 1
72 Lucy Cook West Point, Miss. 2026 1
73 Caroline Hughes Jonesboro, Ark. 2024 1
74 Audrey Im Diamond Bar, Calif. 2025 1
75 Zoey Stern Greenville, Pa. 2026 1

Boys
169 Applications Received
Player (Citizenship) Hometown Grad PBE Status
1 Andrew Spaulding Spring, Texas 2022 Fully Exempt
2 Matthew Comegys Van Alstyne, Texas 2022 Fully Exempt
3 Keaton Vo Austin, Texas 2022 Fully Exempt
4 Matthew Spaulding Spring, Texas 2022 Fully Exempt
5 Adam Hunt Columbia, S.C. 2023 Fully Exempt
6 Minas Manias Frisco, Texas 2022 Fully Exempt
7 Preston Stout Dallas, Texas 2023 Fully Exempt
8 Matthew Griggs Carrollton, Texas 2021 Fully Exempt
9 Cy Norman Benton, Ill. 2023 Fully Exempt
10 Topher Reed Fairview Park, Ohio 2022 Fully Exempt
11 Jack Lawlor Lakeway, Texas 2021 Fully Exempt
12 Wil Griffin Hot Springs, Ark. 2021 Fully Exempt
13 Kale Fontenot Lafayette, La. 2023 Fully Exempt
14 Peyton Johnson Shreveport, La. 2022 Fully Exempt
15 JJ Zimmer Humboldt, Tenn. 2021 Fully Exempt
16 Simon McBride Paragould, Ark. 2021 Fully Exempt
17 John Bradbeer Rosemont, Pa. 2021 Fully Exempt
18 Jacob Tarkany Scottsdale, Ariz. 2021 74
19 Ty Holbrook Granbury, Texas 2022 72
20 Boyi (Barry) Zhang (China) Lake Mary, Fla. 2024 68
21 Jack Beauchamp Westlake, Texas 2022 58
22 Easton Johnson Kansas City, Mo. 2022 57
23 Phisher Phillips Rogers, Ark. 2021 55
24 Trevor Algya Highland Village, Texas 2022 54
25 Drew Mabrey Tulsa, Okla. 2022 45
26 Christian Rischer Columbia, Mo. 2022 44
27 Ryan Shellberg Prosper, Texas 2024 41
28 Ben Brogdon Little Rock, Ark. 2022 39
29 Parker Sands Edmond, Okla. 2024 39
30 Grant Yerger Austin, Texas 2024 39
31 Carter Pitcairn Pittsburgh, Pa. 2022 38
32 Will McGriff Ponte Vedra Beach, Fla. 2022 37
33 Matthew Smith Oklahoma City, Okla. 2022 34
34 Joshua German Canton, Texas 2021 31
35 Luke Poulter (Great Britain) Orlando, Fla. 2022 31
36 Thomas Curry TEXARKANA, Ark. 2023 24
37 Maxwell Lange Golden, Colo. 2022 23
38 Will Livermore Frisco, Texas 2022 23
39 Nathan Bardwell Lewisville, Texas 2023 21
40 Brady Smith Simpsonville, Ky. 2024 21
41 AJ Adams Plano, Texas 2023 20
42 Wesley Erling Colorado Springs, Colo. 2023 20
43 Craig Long II Alpharetta, Ga. 2023 19
44 Bryant Polhill Edmond, Okla. 2023 19
45 Preston Rouse Houston, Texas 2022 19
46 Evan Kugle McKinney, Texas 2022 18
47 Bo Maradik Nashville, Tenn. 2022 18
48 Egor Zubov Moscow, , Russian Federation 2021 18
49 Michael Behr San Diego, Calif. 2022 17
50 Spencer Gray Houston, Texas 2022 17
51 Aiden Krafft Albuquerque, N.M. 2022 17
52 Jon Wesley Lovelace Kingsport, Tenn. 2022 17
53 Roy Barrera IV Boerne, Texas 2022 16
54 Terry Kim Chantilly, Va. 2022 16
55 Nathan Marion San Antonio, Texas 2023 16
56 Alexander Cooke Spokane, Wash. 2023 15
57 Daniel Macias Austin, Texas 2024 15
58 Peyton Purvis Paducah, Ky. 2023 15
59 David (Dazhou) Wu (China) Winter Garden, Fla. 2023 15
60 Ethan Dial BOSSIER CITY, La. 2023 14
61 Westy McCabe Dallas, Texas 2022 14
62 Luke Morgan Jonesboro, Ark. 2022 14
63 Brooks Morrell Houston, Texas 2022 14
64 Brown Snyder Shreveport, La. 2023 14
65 Thomas Finn Locust Valley, N.Y. 2022 13
66 Andrew Payne Little Rock, Ark. 2023 13
67 Palmer Valdez Southlake, Texas 2022 13
68 Juleon Habib Tarpon Springs, Fla. 2023 12
69 Nash Johnson Little Rock, Ark. 2022 12
70 Jesse Tandoy Broken Broken Arrow, Okla. 2024 12
71 Devin Dinsmore Houston, Texas 2022 11
72 Mitchell Maier Richmond, Texas 2025 11
73 Mason Napier Paris, Texas 2022 11
74 Owen Swearingen Nevada, Mo. 2022 11
75 Mike Zhang mckinney, Texas 2023 11
76 Noah Hankinson Frisco, Texas 2025 10
77 Sean Hoagland Westlake, Ohio 2022 10
78 Arnav Mittal Redmond, Wash. 2022 10
79 Ryan Pamer Hudson, Ohio 2022 10
80 Caden Cannon O'Fallon, Ill. 2022 9
81 Grant Gudgel stillwater, Okla. 2024 9
82 Dax Isbell Cumming, Ga. 2022 9
83 Kenneth Melendrez Highland Village, Texas 2023 9
84 Nils Nottebohm (Mexico) Mexico City, , Mexico 2021 9
85 Charlie O'Donnell Pacific Palisades, Calif. 2022 9
86 Jacob Cole Tyler, Texas 2023 8
87 Tyler Collier Broken Arrow, Okla. 2022 8
88 Will Hedges Lawrence, Kan. 2022 8
89 Dylan Kochis Exton, Pa. 2022 8
90 Sam McClure The Woodlands, Texas 2023 8
91 Coltrane Mittag Ashland, Neb. 2026 8
92 Bryce Sutterfield Broussard, La. 2022 8
93 Lucas Jinglov Alpharetta, Ga. 2023 7
94 Kevin Lafond Blue Bell, Pa. 2023 7
95 Carter Patterson Carrollton, Texas 2022 7
96 Zachary Robertson Lake Charles, La. 2022 7
97 Jack Ross Medford Lakes, N.J. 2022 7
98 Jake Bartlett Rogers, Ark. 2022 6
99 Alex Bloxham Broken Arrow, Okla. 2022 6
100 Preston Cooper Dallas, Texas 2023 6
101 Elijah Estonilo Allen, Texas 2026 6
102 Bo Gentry Shawnee, Okla. 2024 6
103 Martin Kemp Dallas, Texas 2023 6
104 Ben Skripac Stow, Ohio 2023 6
105 Charlie Stanton Austin, Texas 2023 6
106 Nathan Womack Elk City, Okla. 2023 6
107 Clarence Chapman Memphis, Tenn. 2023 5
108 Renato Gerena Jr Peachtree City, Ga. 2022 5
109 Caden Hansen Southlake, Texas 2024 5
110 Collin Jones Westlake, La. 2023 5
111 Brandon Lee Carrollton, Texas 2022 4
112 Jack Wilson Texarkana, Texas 2022 4
113 Michael Young Rogers, Ark. 2023 4
114 Jerry Zhao Houston, Texas 2022 4
115 Tejas Alandur Cumming, Ga. 2022 3
116 Andrea Birolini (Italy) Southlake, Texas 2026 3
117 Roby Cooper Melbourne, Ark. 2022 3
118 Jacques Currier Cypress, Texas 2022 3
119 Cooper Gordon Hot Springs, Ark. 2022 3
120 Preston Green bentonville, Ark. 2022 3
121 Aiden Krusoe Highlands Ranch, Colo. 2023 3
122 Landon Lawson Fayetteville, Ark. 2022 3
123 Davis Linhardt Jefferson City, Mo. 2023 3
124 Mac McKenzie Dallas, Texas 2022 3
125 Braxton Muldoon Bella Vista, Ark. 2022 3
126 John D Patterson Texarkana, Texas 2023 3
127 Ian Phillips Amarillo, Texas 2023 3
128 William Piett whitinsvillve, Mass. 2022 3
129 Nicholas Pleiman Rogers, Ark. 2021 3
130 Austin Plunkett Paradise Valley, Ariz. 2023 3
131 Charlie Reber Bowling Green, Ky. 2023 3
132 David Salazar Grapevine, Texas 2022 3
133 Hudson Seago Little Rock, Ark. 2023 3
134 Jack Teuschl Oakton, Va. 2023 3
135 Jack Collins Springdale, Ark. 2023 2
136 Jackson Cook West Point, Miss. 2025 2
137 Chandler Cooke Dalton, Texas 2023 2
138 Will Cooper Lakeland, Fla. 2023 2
139 Easton Denney Cabot, Ark. 2023 2
140 Maverick Erickson Mcallen, Texas 2023 2
141 Noah Farland Andover, Mass. 2023 2
142 Luke Fazio Schwenksville, Pa. 2023 2
143 Matthew Kafka McKinney, Texas 2023 2
144 Chase Kisver Flower Mound, Texas 2023 2
145 Zachary Knight Fayetteville, Ark. 2023 2
146 Benton Manly Tulsa, Okla. 2025 2
147 Gray Manning Arkadelphia, Ark. 2023 2
148 Maxwell McDonald Shreveport, LA, La. 2023 2
149 Luke Parsons Juno Beach, Fla. 2027 2
150 Jacob Peetoom Rogers, Ark. 2023 2
151 Jack Rowe Clarkesville, Ga. 2024 2
152 Jacob Teeter Carl Junction, Mo. 2023 2
153 Adam Trahan Crowley, La. 2023 2
154 Andrew Westmoreland Millington, Tenn. 2023 2
155 Chance Wilhite Nixa, Mo. 2023 2
156 Yinta Yang Conway, Ark. 2023 2
157 Saketh Amble Peoria, Ariz. 2024 1
158 Whit Bartlett Rogers, Ark. 2025 1
159 Eli Walker Campbell Richmond, Texas 2025 1
160 Saket Kalidindi Irving, Texas 2025 1
161 Geoffrey Laklak Pinecrest, Fla. 2026 1
162 Paxton Lane Benton, Ark. 2026 1
163 Jackson McLaughlin Little Rock, Ark. 2024 1
164 Braydon Pulcanio Fayetteville, Ark. 2026 1
165 Khai Reyes Plano, Texas 2025 1
166 Jett Stephenson Mc Caskill, Ark. 2024 1
167 Chance Wilson Princeville, Hawaii 2024 1
168 JG Wilson Bolivar, Tenn. 2024 1
169 Kirill Zubov (Spain) Champions Gate, Fla. 2024 1
Girls
75 Applications Received
Player (Citizenship) Hometown Grad PBE Status
1 Kynadie Adams Nashville, Tenn. 2022 Fully Exempt
2 Summer Lee Plano, Texas 2024 Fully Exempt
3 Ashley Yen Houston, Texas 2022 Fully Exempt
4 Savannah Barber Fort Worth, Texas 2022 Fully Exempt
5 Camille Kuznik Orono, Minn. 2021 Fully Exempt
6 Mackenzie Lee North Little Rock, Ark. 2022 Fully Exempt
7 Ally Black Austin, Texas 2022 Fully Exempt
8 Grace Kilcrease Springdale, Ark. 2022 Fully Exempt
9 Anna Heck Memphis, Tenn. 2023 Fully Exempt
10 Katelynn Altese Diamondhead, Miss. 2022 Fully Exempt
11 Sky Sudberry The Woodlands, Texas 2023 62
12 Avery Weed Ocean Springs, Miss. 2023 61
13 Caroline Kent Frisco, Texas 2021 59
14 Raychel Nelke Pocola, Okla. 2022 58
15 Avery Blake The Woodlands, Texas 2021 52
16 Nitisha Manikandesh Plano, Texas 2022 46
17 Reagan Southerland Atlanta, Ga. 2023 44
18 Maelynn Kim Katy, Texas 2023 43
19 Avery Thompson Houston, Texas 2022 38
20 Chloe Tarkany Scottsdale, Ariz. 2022 36
21 Audrey Rischer Columbia, Mo. 2024 35
22 Grace Jin San Antonio, Texas 2022 34
23 Sidney Robertson Tyler, Texas 2024 30
24 Madison Holmes Paragould, Ark. 2021 27
25 Ella Overstreet Cape Girardeau, Mo. 2022 25
26 Michaela Headlee Carmel, Ind. 2024 23
27 Gracie Piar East Alton, Ill. 2022 23
28 Helen Park Plano, Texas 2023 22
29 Katherine Lemke Geneva, Ill. 2021 18
30 Jordyn Arts Trophy Club, Texas 2024 17
31 Claire Henson Jackson, Tenn. 2024 17
32 Aidan McCleneghan Simi Valley, Calif. 2024 16
33 Mattingly Palmer Georgetown, Texas 2021 16
34 Maggie Huett Hot Springs, Ark. 2023 15
35 Sydney Moss Shreveport, La. 2022 14
36 Emree Cameron Nevada, Mo. 2025 12
37 Nathalie Benrey Atherton, Calif. 2022 11
38 Anna Kate Nichols Little Rock, Ark. 2024 11
39 Julia Dickerson Plano, Texas 2022 10
40 Lauren Madson Mansfield, Texas 2024 9
41 Abra Richmond Glendale, Calif. 2024 9
42 Jia An Irvine, Calif. 2024 7
43 Leya Glazer Dallas, Texas 2025 7
44 Alexandra Hileman Sunnyvale, Texas 2025 6
45 Mimi Hoang Oklahoma City, Okla. 2023 6
46 Valentina Zuleta (Colombia) Bogota, , Colombia 2021 6
47 Jiya Dalal Simi Valley, Calif. 2023 5
48 Yinyoe Yang Conway, Ark. 2026 5
49 Katie Carman Lexington, Ky. 2023 4
50 Madison Glisson Boaz, Ky. 2026 4
51 Abbey Ott Springdale, Ark. 2021 4
52 Anika Singh Mckinney, Texas 2025 4
53 C. A. Carter Lexington, Ky. 2024 3
54 Emmerson Doyle Cabot, Ark. 2023 3
55 Beans Factor Ada, Okla. 2025 3
56 Melanie Maier Richmond, Texas 2024 3
57 Lauren Milligan Springdale, Ark. 2023 3
58 Claudette Runk Franklin, Tenn. 2022 3
59 Samantha Straight Lewisville, Texas 2022 3
60 Aubrey Tucker Rockwall, Texas 2022 3
61 Taylor Wilczek Las Vegas, Nev. 2022 3
62 Macey Wyler Springdale, Ark. 2022 3
63 Emile Chile Flower Mound, Texas 2025 2
64 Sophie Christopher Germantown, Tenn. 2024 2
65 Harper Clementz San Francisco, Calif. 2023 2
66 Ashley Kim Westlake, Texas 2023 2
67 Carmen Pate League City, Texas 2025 2
68 Lauren Pleiman Rogers, Ark. 2023 2
69 Emma Rynn Wellington, Fla. 2025 2
70 Riya Bapna Coppell, Texas 2026 1
71 Hana Barber Lakeland, Tenn. 2025 1
72 Lucy Cook West Point, Miss. 2026 1
73 Caroline Hughes Jonesboro, Ark. 2024 1
74 Audrey Im Diamond Bar, Calif. 2025 1
75 Zoey Stern Greenville, Pa. 2026 1