The AJGA National Headquarters will be closed for fall break beginning Friday, September 17 at Noon ET. Regular business hours will resume Monday, September 27 at 8 am ET.
Westrock Coffee Junior Championship
Tournament Qualifier Schedule of Events Field Leaderboard
Boys initial tournament field: required a status of 32 Performance Stars or more to gain entry.

Girls initial tournament field: required a status of 42 Performance Stars or more to gain entry.

Players need to take action in the Player Center to confirm participation.
Field
Field
Print
Boys
Player (Citizenship) Hometown Grad
1 AJ Adams Plano, Texas 2023
2 Trevor Algya Highland Village, Texas 2022
3 Ross Anderson Lake Charles, La. 2023
4 Jack Beauchamp Westlake, Texas 2022
5 John Bradbeer Rosemont, Pa. 2021
6 Ben Brogdon Little Rock, Ark. 2022
7 Connor Cassano Shreveport, La. 2024
8 Tyler Collier Broken Arrow, Okla. 2022
9 Matthew Comegys Van Alstyne, Texas 2022
10 Thomas Curry Texarkana, Ark. 2023
11 Matthew Downing Oxford, Miss. 2023
12 Wesley Erling Colorado Springs, Colo. 2023
13 Kale Fontenot Lafayette, La. 2023
14 Joshua German Canton, Texas 2021
15 Cooper Gordon Hot Springs, Ark. 2022
16 Wil Griffin Hot Springs, Ark. 2021
17 Grant Gudgel Stillwater, Okla. 2024
18 Ty Holbrook Granbury, Texas 2022
19 Adam Hunt Columbia, S.C. 2023
20 Easton Johnson Kansas City, Mo. 2022
21 Peyton Johnson Shreveport, La. 2022
22 Jack Lawlor Lakeway, Texas 2021
23 Brandon Lee Carrollton, Texas 2022
24 Jeremy Lew Southlake, Texas 2022
25 Will Livermore Frisco, Texas 2022
26 Jon Wesley Lovelace Kingsport, Tenn. 2022
27 Drew Mabrey Tulsa, Okla. 2022
28 Minas Manias Frisco, Texas 2022
29 Gray Manning Arkadelphia, Ark. 2023
30 Bo Maradik Nashville, Tenn. 2022
31 Simon McBride Paragould, Ark. 2021
32 Will McGriff Ponte Vedra Beach, Fla. 2022
33 Jackson McLaughlin Little Rock, Ark. 2024
34 Luke Morgan Jonesboro, Ark. 2022
35 Charlie O'Donnell Pacific Palisades, Calif. 2022
36 Andrew Payne Little Rock, Ark. 2023
37 Carter Pitcairn Pittsburgh, Pa. 2022
38 Bryant Polhill Edmond, Okla. 2023
39 Luke Poulter (Great Britain) Orlando, Fla. 2022
40 Topher Reed Fairview Park, Ohio 2022
41 Christian Rischer Columbia, Mo. 2022
42 Preston Rouse Houston, Texas 2022
43 Parker Sands Edmond, Okla. 2024
44 Ryan Shellberg Prosper, Texas 2024
45 Brady Smith Simpsonville, Ky. 2024
46 Andrew Spaulding Spring, Texas 2022
47 Matthew Spaulding Spring, Texas 2022
48 Jacob Tarkany Scottsdale, Ariz. 2021
49 Keaton Vo Austin, Texas 2022
50 Jack Wilson Texarkana, Texas 2022
51 Nathan Womack Elk City, Okla. 2023
52 Grant Yerger Austin, Texas 2024
53 Boyi (Barry) Zhang (China) Lake Mary, Fla. 2024
54 JJ Zimmer Humboldt, Tenn. 2021
Girls
Player (Citizenship) Hometown Grad
1 Katelynn Altese Diamondhead, Miss. 2022
2 Savannah Barber Fort Worth, Texas 2022
3 Ally Black Austin, Texas 2022
4 Avery Blake The Woodlands, Texas 2021
5 Emree Cameron Nevada, Mo. 2025
6 Yufei(Nancy) Dai (China) Lake Mary, Fla. 2024
7 Anna Heck Memphis, Tenn. 2023
8 Maggie Huett Hot Springs, Ark. 2023
9 Grace Jin San Antonio, Texas 2022
10 Caroline Kent Frisco, Texas 2021
11 Grace Kilcrease Springdale, Ark. 2022
12 Maelynn Kim Katy, Texas 2023
13 Camille Kuznik Orono, Minn. 2021
14 Mackenzie Lee North Little Rock, Ark. 2022
15 Summer Lee Plano, Texas 2024
16 Nitisha Manikandesh Plano, Texas 2022
17 Raychel Nelke Pocola, Okla. 2022
18 Anna Kate Nichols Little Rock, Ark. 2024
19 Audrey Rischer Columbia, Mo. 2024
20 Sky Sudberry The Woodlands, Texas 2023
21 Chloe Tarkany Scottsdale, Ariz. 2022
22 Avery Thompson Houston, Texas 2022
23 Avery Weed Ocean Springs, Miss. 2023
24 Ashley Yen Houston, Texas 2022

Boys
Player (Citizenship) Hometown Grad
1 AJ Adams Plano, Texas 2023
2 Trevor Algya Highland Village, Texas 2022
3 Ross Anderson Lake Charles, La. 2023
4 Jack Beauchamp Westlake, Texas 2022
5 John Bradbeer Rosemont, Pa. 2021
6 Ben Brogdon Little Rock, Ark. 2022
7 Connor Cassano Shreveport, La. 2024
8 Tyler Collier Broken Arrow, Okla. 2022
9 Matthew Comegys Van Alstyne, Texas 2022
10 Thomas Curry Texarkana, Ark. 2023
11 Matthew Downing Oxford, Miss. 2023
12 Wesley Erling Colorado Springs, Colo. 2023
13 Kale Fontenot Lafayette, La. 2023
14 Joshua German Canton, Texas 2021
15 Cooper Gordon Hot Springs, Ark. 2022
16 Wil Griffin Hot Springs, Ark. 2021
17 Grant Gudgel Stillwater, Okla. 2024
18 Ty Holbrook Granbury, Texas 2022
19 Adam Hunt Columbia, S.C. 2023
20 Easton Johnson Kansas City, Mo. 2022
21 Peyton Johnson Shreveport, La. 2022
22 Jack Lawlor Lakeway, Texas 2021
23 Brandon Lee Carrollton, Texas 2022
24 Jeremy Lew Southlake, Texas 2022
25 Will Livermore Frisco, Texas 2022
26 Jon Wesley Lovelace Kingsport, Tenn. 2022
27 Drew Mabrey Tulsa, Okla. 2022
28 Minas Manias Frisco, Texas 2022
29 Gray Manning Arkadelphia, Ark. 2023
30 Bo Maradik Nashville, Tenn. 2022
31 Simon McBride Paragould, Ark. 2021
32 Will McGriff Ponte Vedra Beach, Fla. 2022
33 Jackson McLaughlin Little Rock, Ark. 2024
34 Luke Morgan Jonesboro, Ark. 2022
35 Charlie O'Donnell Pacific Palisades, Calif. 2022
36 Andrew Payne Little Rock, Ark. 2023
37 Carter Pitcairn Pittsburgh, Pa. 2022
38 Bryant Polhill Edmond, Okla. 2023
39 Luke Poulter (Great Britain) Orlando, Fla. 2022
40 Topher Reed Fairview Park, Ohio 2022
41 Christian Rischer Columbia, Mo. 2022
42 Preston Rouse Houston, Texas 2022
43 Parker Sands Edmond, Okla. 2024
44 Ryan Shellberg Prosper, Texas 2024
45 Brady Smith Simpsonville, Ky. 2024
46 Andrew Spaulding Spring, Texas 2022
47 Matthew Spaulding Spring, Texas 2022
48 Jacob Tarkany Scottsdale, Ariz. 2021
49 Keaton Vo Austin, Texas 2022
50 Jack Wilson Texarkana, Texas 2022
51 Nathan Womack Elk City, Okla. 2023
52 Grant Yerger Austin, Texas 2024
53 Boyi (Barry) Zhang (China) Lake Mary, Fla. 2024
54 JJ Zimmer Humboldt, Tenn. 2021
Girls
Player (Citizenship) Hometown Grad
1 Katelynn Altese Diamondhead, Miss. 2022
2 Savannah Barber Fort Worth, Texas 2022
3 Ally Black Austin, Texas 2022
4 Avery Blake The Woodlands, Texas 2021
5 Emree Cameron Nevada, Mo. 2025
6 Yufei(Nancy) Dai (China) Lake Mary, Fla. 2024
7 Anna Heck Memphis, Tenn. 2023
8 Maggie Huett Hot Springs, Ark. 2023
9 Grace Jin San Antonio, Texas 2022
10 Caroline Kent Frisco, Texas 2021
11 Grace Kilcrease Springdale, Ark. 2022
12 Maelynn Kim Katy, Texas 2023
13 Camille Kuznik Orono, Minn. 2021
14 Mackenzie Lee North Little Rock, Ark. 2022
15 Summer Lee Plano, Texas 2024
16 Nitisha Manikandesh Plano, Texas 2022
17 Raychel Nelke Pocola, Okla. 2022
18 Anna Kate Nichols Little Rock, Ark. 2024
19 Audrey Rischer Columbia, Mo. 2024
20 Sky Sudberry The Woodlands, Texas 2023
21 Chloe Tarkany Scottsdale, Ariz. 2022
22 Avery Thompson Houston, Texas 2022
23 Avery Weed Ocean Springs, Miss. 2023
24 Ashley Yen Houston, Texas 2022
Alternate List
Alternate List
Print
Boys
Player (Citizenship) Hometown Grad
1 Evan Kugle McKinney, Texas 2022
2 Spencer Gray Houston, Texas 2022
3 Michael Behr San Diego, Calif. 2022
4 Aiden Krafft Albuquerque, N.M. 2022
5 Roy Barrera IV Boerne, Texas 2022
6 Daniel Macias Austin, Texas 2024
7 David (Dazhou) Wu (China) Winter Garden, Fla. 2023
8 Peyton Purvis Paducah, Ky. 2023
9 Brooks Morrell Houston, Texas 2022
10 Westy McCabe Dallas, Texas 2022
11 Brown Snyder Shreveport, La. 2023
12 Ethan Dial Shreveport, La. 2023
13 Palmer Valdez Southlake, Texas 2022
14 Nash Johnson Little Rock, Ark. 2022
15 Thomas Finn Locust Valley, N.Y. 2022
16 Jesse Tandoy Broken Broken Arrow, Okla. 2024
17 Devin Dinsmore Houston, Texas 2022
18 Mason Napier Paris, Texas 2022
19 Owen Swearingen Nevada, Mo. 2022
20 Ryan Pamer Hudson, Ohio 2022
21 Arnav Mittal Redmond, Wash. 2022
22 Sean Hoagland Westlake, Ohio 2022
23 Kenneth Melendrez Highland Village, Texas 2023
24 Caden Cannon O'Fallon, Ill. 2022
25 Nils Nottebohm (Mexico) Mexico City, , Mexico 2021
26 Bryce Sutterfield Broussard, La. 2022
27 Dax Isbell Cumming, Ga. 2022
28 Dylan Kochis Exton, Pa. 2022
29 Will Hedges Lawrence, Kan. 2022
30 Sam McClure The Woodlands, Texas 2023
31 Coltrane Mittag Ashland, Neb. 2026
32 Carter Patterson Carrollton, Texas 2022
33 Zachary Robertson Lake Charles, La. 2022
34 Jack Ross Medford Lakes, N.J. 2022
35 Jacob Cole Tyler, Texas 2023
36 Kevin Lafond Blue Bell, Pa. 2023
37 Lucas Jinglov Alpharetta, Ga. 2023
38 Jake Bartlett Rogers, Ark. 2022
39 Alex Bloxham Broken Arrow, Okla. 2022
40 Charlie Stanton Austin, Texas 2023
41 Martin Kemp Dallas, Texas 2023
42 Bo Gentry Shawnee, Okla. 2024
43 Preston Cooper Dallas, Texas 2023
44 Elijah Estonilo Allen, Texas 2026
45 Ben Skripac Stow, Ohio 2023
46 Renato Gerena Jr Peachtree City, Ga. 2022
47 Caden Hansen Southlake, Texas 2024
48 Collin Jones Westlake, La. 2023
49 Clarence Chapman Memphis, Tenn. 2023
50 Jerry Zhao Houston, Texas 2022
51 Michael Young Rogers, Ark. 2023
52 Roby Cooper Melbourne, Ark. 2022
53 Landon Lawson Fayetteville, Ark. 2022
54 Preston Green Bentonville, Ark. 2022
55 Braxton Muldoon Bella Vista, Ark. 2022
56 Jacques Currier Cypress, Texas 2022
57 David Salazar Grapevine, Texas 2022
58 Mac McKenzie Dallas, Texas 2022
59 Tejas Alandur Cumming, Ga. 2022
60 Hudson Seago Little Rock, Ark. 2023
61 Nicholas Pleiman Rogers, Ark. 2021
62 Davis Linhardt Jefferson City, Mo. 2023
63 Ian Phillips Amarillo, Texas 2023
64 Andrea Birolini (Italy) Southlake, Texas 2026
65 John D Patterson Texarkana, Texas 2023
66 Austin Plunkett Paradise Valley, Ariz. 2023
67 Aiden Krusoe Highlands Ranch, Colo. 2023
68 Charlie Reber Bowling Green, Ky. 2023
69 Jack Teuschl Oakton, Va. 2023
70 Jackson Cook West Point, Miss. 2025
71 Benton Manly Tulsa, Okla. 2025
72 Jack Rowe Clarkesville, Ga. 2024
73 Yinta Yang Conway, Ark. 2023
74 Andrew Westmoreland Millington, Tenn. 2023
75 Adam Trahan Crowley, La. 2023
76 Maxwell McDonald Shreveport, La. 2023
77 Will Cooper Lakeland, Fla. 2023
78 Easton Denney Cabot, Ark. 2023
79 Chandler Cooke Belton, Texas 2023
80 Zachary Knight Fayetteville, Ark. 2023
81 Chance Wilhite Nixa, Mo. 2023
82 Jacob Teeter Carl Junction, Mo. 2023
83 Jack Collins Springdale, Ark. 2023
84 Noah Farland Andover, Mass. 2023
85 Maverick Erickson Mcallen, Texas 2023
86 Matthew Kafka McKinney, Texas 2023
87 Jacob Peetoom Rogers, Ark. 2023
88 Luke Fazio Schwenksville, Pa. 2023
89 Luke Parsons Juno Beach, Fla. 2027
90 Saketh Amble Peoria, Ariz. 2024
91 Eli Walker Campbell Richmond, Texas 2025
92 Kirill Zubov (Spain) Champions Gate, Fla. 2024
93 Saket Kalidindi Irving, Texas 2025
94 Jett Stephenson Mc Caskill, Ark. 2024
95 Geoffrey Laklak Pinecrest, Fla. 2026
96 Chance Wilson Princeville, Hawaii 2024
97 Paxton Lane Benton, Ark. 2026
98 Khai Reyes Plano, Texas 2025
99 Braydon Pulcanio Fayetteville, Ark. 2026
100 JG Wilson Bolivar, Tenn. 2024
Girls
Player (Citizenship) Hometown Grad
1 Reagan Southerland Atlanta, Ga. 2023
2 Madison Holmes Paragould, Ark. 2021
3 Ella Overstreet Cape Girardeau, Mo. 2022
4 Gracie Piar East Alton, Ill. 2022
5 Michaela Headlee Carmel, Ind. 2024
6 Claire Henson Jackson, Tenn. 2024
7 Jordyn Arts Trophy Club, Texas 2024
8 Aidan McCleneghan Simi Valley, Calif. 2024
9 Katherine Lemke Geneva, Ill. 2021
10 Mattingly Palmer Georgetown, Texas 2021
11 Sydney Moss Shreveport, La. 2022
12 Nathalie Benrey Atherton, Calif. 2022
13 Julia Dickerson Plano, Texas 2022
14 Lauren Madson Mansfield, Texas 2024
15 Abra Richmond Glendale, Calif. 2024
16 Leya Glazer Dallas, Texas 2025
17 Jia An Irvine, Calif. 2024
18 Mimi Hoang Oklahoma City, Okla. 2023
19 Alexandra Hileman Sunnyvale, Texas 2025
20 Valentina Zuleta (Colombia) Bogota, , Colombia 2021
21 Yinyoe Yang Conway, Ark. 2026
22 Abbey Ott Springdale, Ark. 2021
23 Anika Singh Mckinney, Texas 2025
24 Madison Glisson Boaz, Ky. 2026
25 Macey Wyler Springdale, Ark. 2022
26 Samantha Straight Lewisville, Texas 2022
27 Aubrey Tucker Rockwall, Texas 2022
28 Claudette Runk Franklin, Tenn. 2022
29 Taylor Wilczek Anthem, Ariz. 2022
30 Lauren Milligan Springdale, Ark. 2023
31 Beans Factor Ada, Okla. 2025
32 Melanie Maier Richmond, Texas 2024
33 Sophie Christopher Germantown, Tenn. 2024
34 Emile Chile Flower Mound, Texas 2025
35 Carmen Pate League City, Texas 2025
36 Emma Rynn Wellington, Fla. 2025
37 Harper Clementz San Francisco, Calif. 2023
38 Lauren Pleiman Rogers, Ark. 2023
39 Ashley Kim Westlake, Texas 2023
40 Hana Barber Lakeland, Tenn. 2025
41 Lucy Cook West Point, Miss. 2026
42 Audrey Im Diamond Bar, Calif. 2025
43 Riya Bapna Coppell, Texas 2026
44 Zoey Stern Greenville, Pa. 2026
45 Caroline Hughes Jonesboro, Ark. 2024

Boys
Player (Citizenship) Hometown Grad
1 Evan Kugle McKinney, Texas 2022
2 Spencer Gray Houston, Texas 2022
3 Michael Behr San Diego, Calif. 2022
4 Aiden Krafft Albuquerque, N.M. 2022
5 Roy Barrera IV Boerne, Texas 2022
6 Daniel Macias Austin, Texas 2024
7 David (Dazhou) Wu (China) Winter Garden, Fla. 2023
8 Peyton Purvis Paducah, Ky. 2023
9 Brooks Morrell Houston, Texas 2022
10 Westy McCabe Dallas, Texas 2022
11 Brown Snyder Shreveport, La. 2023
12 Ethan Dial Shreveport, La. 2023
13 Palmer Valdez Southlake, Texas 2022
14 Nash Johnson Little Rock, Ark. 2022
15 Thomas Finn Locust Valley, N.Y. 2022
16 Jesse Tandoy Broken Broken Arrow, Okla. 2024
17 Devin Dinsmore Houston, Texas 2022
18 Mason Napier Paris, Texas 2022
19 Owen Swearingen Nevada, Mo. 2022
20 Ryan Pamer Hudson, Ohio 2022
21 Arnav Mittal Redmond, Wash. 2022
22 Sean Hoagland Westlake, Ohio 2022
23 Kenneth Melendrez Highland Village, Texas 2023
24 Caden Cannon O'Fallon, Ill. 2022
25 Nils Nottebohm (Mexico) Mexico City, , Mexico 2021
26 Bryce Sutterfield Broussard, La. 2022
27 Dax Isbell Cumming, Ga. 2022
28 Dylan Kochis Exton, Pa. 2022
29 Will Hedges Lawrence, Kan. 2022
30 Sam McClure The Woodlands, Texas 2023
31 Coltrane Mittag Ashland, Neb. 2026
32 Carter Patterson Carrollton, Texas 2022
33 Zachary Robertson Lake Charles, La. 2022
34 Jack Ross Medford Lakes, N.J. 2022
35 Jacob Cole Tyler, Texas 2023
36 Kevin Lafond Blue Bell, Pa. 2023
37 Lucas Jinglov Alpharetta, Ga. 2023
38 Jake Bartlett Rogers, Ark. 2022
39 Alex Bloxham Broken Arrow, Okla. 2022
40 Charlie Stanton Austin, Texas 2023
41 Martin Kemp Dallas, Texas 2023
42 Bo Gentry Shawnee, Okla. 2024
43 Preston Cooper Dallas, Texas 2023
44 Elijah Estonilo Allen, Texas 2026
45 Ben Skripac Stow, Ohio 2023
46 Renato Gerena Jr Peachtree City, Ga. 2022
47 Caden Hansen Southlake, Texas 2024
48 Collin Jones Westlake, La. 2023
49 Clarence Chapman Memphis, Tenn. 2023
50 Jerry Zhao Houston, Texas 2022
51 Michael Young Rogers, Ark. 2023
52 Roby Cooper Melbourne, Ark. 2022
53 Landon Lawson Fayetteville, Ark. 2022
54 Preston Green Bentonville, Ark. 2022
55 Braxton Muldoon Bella Vista, Ark. 2022
56 Jacques Currier Cypress, Texas 2022
57 David Salazar Grapevine, Texas 2022
58 Mac McKenzie Dallas, Texas 2022
59 Tejas Alandur Cumming, Ga. 2022
60 Hudson Seago Little Rock, Ark. 2023
61 Nicholas Pleiman Rogers, Ark. 2021
62 Davis Linhardt Jefferson City, Mo. 2023
63 Ian Phillips Amarillo, Texas 2023
64 Andrea Birolini (Italy) Southlake, Texas 2026
65 John D Patterson Texarkana, Texas 2023
66 Austin Plunkett Paradise Valley, Ariz. 2023
67 Aiden Krusoe Highlands Ranch, Colo. 2023
68 Charlie Reber Bowling Green, Ky. 2023
69 Jack Teuschl Oakton, Va. 2023
70 Jackson Cook West Point, Miss. 2025
71 Benton Manly Tulsa, Okla. 2025
72 Jack Rowe Clarkesville, Ga. 2024
73 Yinta Yang Conway, Ark. 2023
74 Andrew Westmoreland Millington, Tenn. 2023
75 Adam Trahan Crowley, La. 2023
76 Maxwell McDonald Shreveport, La. 2023
77 Will Cooper Lakeland, Fla. 2023
78 Easton Denney Cabot, Ark. 2023
79 Chandler Cooke Belton, Texas 2023
80 Zachary Knight Fayetteville, Ark. 2023
81 Chance Wilhite Nixa, Mo. 2023
82 Jacob Teeter Carl Junction, Mo. 2023
83 Jack Collins Springdale, Ark. 2023
84 Noah Farland Andover, Mass. 2023
85 Maverick Erickson Mcallen, Texas 2023
86 Matthew Kafka McKinney, Texas 2023
87 Jacob Peetoom Rogers, Ark. 2023
88 Luke Fazio Schwenksville, Pa. 2023
89 Luke Parsons Juno Beach, Fla. 2027
90 Saketh Amble Peoria, Ariz. 2024
91 Eli Walker Campbell Richmond, Texas 2025
92 Kirill Zubov (Spain) Champions Gate, Fla. 2024
93 Saket Kalidindi Irving, Texas 2025
94 Jett Stephenson Mc Caskill, Ark. 2024
95 Geoffrey Laklak Pinecrest, Fla. 2026
96 Chance Wilson Princeville, Hawaii 2024
97 Paxton Lane Benton, Ark. 2026
98 Khai Reyes Plano, Texas 2025
99 Braydon Pulcanio Fayetteville, Ark. 2026
100 JG Wilson Bolivar, Tenn. 2024
Girls
Player (Citizenship) Hometown Grad
1 Reagan Southerland Atlanta, Ga. 2023
2 Madison Holmes Paragould, Ark. 2021
3 Ella Overstreet Cape Girardeau, Mo. 2022
4 Gracie Piar East Alton, Ill. 2022
5 Michaela Headlee Carmel, Ind. 2024
6 Claire Henson Jackson, Tenn. 2024
7 Jordyn Arts Trophy Club, Texas 2024
8 Aidan McCleneghan Simi Valley, Calif. 2024
9 Katherine Lemke Geneva, Ill. 2021
10 Mattingly Palmer Georgetown, Texas 2021
11 Sydney Moss Shreveport, La. 2022
12 Nathalie Benrey Atherton, Calif. 2022
13 Julia Dickerson Plano, Texas 2022
14 Lauren Madson Mansfield, Texas 2024
15 Abra Richmond Glendale, Calif. 2024
16 Leya Glazer Dallas, Texas 2025
17 Jia An Irvine, Calif. 2024
18 Mimi Hoang Oklahoma City, Okla. 2023
19 Alexandra Hileman Sunnyvale, Texas 2025
20 Valentina Zuleta (Colombia) Bogota, , Colombia 2021
21 Yinyoe Yang Conway, Ark. 2026
22 Abbey Ott Springdale, Ark. 2021
23 Anika Singh Mckinney, Texas 2025
24 Madison Glisson Boaz, Ky. 2026
25 Macey Wyler Springdale, Ark. 2022
26 Samantha Straight Lewisville, Texas 2022
27 Aubrey Tucker Rockwall, Texas 2022
28 Claudette Runk Franklin, Tenn. 2022
29 Taylor Wilczek Anthem, Ariz. 2022
30 Lauren Milligan Springdale, Ark. 2023
31 Beans Factor Ada, Okla. 2025
32 Melanie Maier Richmond, Texas 2024
33 Sophie Christopher Germantown, Tenn. 2024
34 Emile Chile Flower Mound, Texas 2025
35 Carmen Pate League City, Texas 2025
36 Emma Rynn Wellington, Fla. 2025
37 Harper Clementz San Francisco, Calif. 2023
38 Lauren Pleiman Rogers, Ark. 2023
39 Ashley Kim Westlake, Texas 2023
40 Hana Barber Lakeland, Tenn. 2025
41 Lucy Cook West Point, Miss. 2026
42 Audrey Im Diamond Bar, Calif. 2025
43 Riya Bapna Coppell, Texas 2026
44 Zoey Stern Greenville, Pa. 2026
45 Caroline Hughes Jonesboro, Ark. 2024