AJGA Princeton Championship presented by Bay Area Lyme Foundation
Qualifier Tournament Schedule of Events Field Leaderboard
Boys initial tournament field required a status of 21 Performance Stars or more to gain entry. One boy with 20 Stars gained entry via PBE tiebreaker .

Girls initial tournament field required a status of 47 Performance Stars or more to gain entry.

Players need to take action in the Player Center to confirm participation.
Field
Field
Print
Boys
AJGA Leadership Links participant
Player (Citizenship) Hometown Grad
1 Isaac Ahn Rochester, Minn. 2025
2 Arjun Aujla Greenbrae, Calif. 2023
3 Peter Barros Bethesda, Md. 2023
4 Rhys Burgess Oakland, N.J. 2023
5 Jay Chahal Princeton, N.J. 2022
6 Ryan Chang Brookline, Mass. 2024
7 Jiakai Chen (China) Lakewood Ranch, Fla. 2023
8 Christian Close Greenwich, Conn. 2023
9 Edan Cui Atherton, Calif. 2025
10 Drew Davenport Haverford, Pa. 2022
11 Christian Deussing Solebury, Pa. 2022
12 Matthew DiFiore Malverne, N.Y. 2025
13 Bennett Espenshade Baltimore, Md. 2024
14 Aidan Farkas Ardmore, Pa. 2024
15 Charlie Farrell San Francisco, Calif. 2023
16 Charles Ferrise Phoenixville, Pa. 2024
17 Charlie Flaxbeard Greenwood Village, Colo. 2023
18 Max Fonseca Miami, Fla. 2023
19 Galen Fowles Northampton, Mass. 2024
20 Tommy Frist Nashville, Tenn. 2023
21 Derek Gutierrez Cranford, N.J. 2023
22 Jeffrey Homer Wilmington, Del. 2023
23 Matthew Homer Wilmington, Del. 2023
24 Sebastian Kawas Doral, Fla. 2023
25 Fisher Kennedy Winston Salem, N.C. 2023
26 Grant Lester Washington, D.C. 2023
27 Tyler Leyden Glenside, Pa. 2023
28 Andrew Lim Skillman, N.J. 2023
29 Xingzhi Lin (China) Guangzhou, , China 2024
30 Stephen Liu (New Zealand) Auckland, , New Zealand 2023
31 Michael Lugiano Jackson Township, Pa. 2024
32 Alexander Maloy Potomac, Md. 2023
33 Henry Mariscal Pacific Palisades, Calif. 2024
34 Kevin Mu Austin, Texas 2023
35 Sam O'Hara Rye, N.Y. 2023
36 Thomas O'Neill Oradell, N.J. 2022
37 Jack Orr Medford, N.J. 2023
38 Michael Ostrower New York, N.Y. 2023
39 Jason Park Fulton, Md. 2026
40 Ben Paylor The Woodlands, Texas 2023
41 Matthew Rastogi (Canada) Toronto, Ontario, Canada 2024
42 Logan Reilly Lovettsville, Va. 2025
43 Mihir Roperia Cranbury, N.J. 2026
44 Cael Ropietski Harveys Lake, Pa. 2024
45 Eli Ropietski Harveys Lake, Pa. 2023
46 Leland Tsai Castro Valley, Calif. 2023
47 Leonardo Vieira San Leandro, Calif. 2023
48 Stephen Viray Florida, N.Y. 2024
49 Matthew Vital Bethlehem, Pa. 2023
50 William Webb
Raleigh, N.C. 2024
51 Mark Yan Newburgh, N.Y. 2024
52 Matthew Young Atlanta, Ga. 2023
53 Eric Yun Menlo Park, Calif. 2024
54 Matthew Zerfass Macungie, Pa. 2022
Girls
AJGA Leadership Links participant
Player (Citizenship) Hometown Grad
1 Amelia Cho Ashburn, Va. 2024
2 Olivia Cong Germantown, Md. 2024
3 Annie Dai Longmeadow, Mass. 2024
4 Olivia Duan Cupertino, Calif. 2024
5 Samantha Galantini West Orange, N.J. 2023
6 Sirina Ganne Holmdel, N.J. 2025
7 Vivian Hui Charlottesville, Va. 2023
8 Cecilia Jia (Canada) Beijing, , China 2023
9 Ka Hei Kong (Hong Kong) Arcadia, Calif. 2023
10 Angela Lee Westwood, N.J. 2022
11 Ysabel Liu Short Hills, N.J. 2026
12 Claire Lu Edison, N.J. 2024
13 Megan Meng Pennington, N.J. 2024
14 Sofia Nogalo Greenwich, Conn. 2023
15 Amanda Phillips New York, N.Y. 2024
16 Yetong (Alicia) Qian (China) Windermere, Fla. 2024
17 Anushka Sawant Monmouth Junction, N.J. 2024
18 Angelina Tolentino Mount Laurel, N.J. 2024
19 Samantha Wang Lexington, Mass. 2023
20 Alissa Xu (Canada) Richmond Hills, Ontario, Canada 2023
21 Jacqueline Zang Princeton, N.J. 2025
22 Madeleine Zang Princeton, N.J. 2023
23 Caiyi (Flora) Zhang (China) Bradenton, Fla. 2023
24 Vanessa Zhang (Canada) Vancouver, British Columbia, Canada 2024

Boys
Player (Citizenship) Hometown Grad
1 Isaac Ahn Rochester, Minn. 2025
2 Arjun Aujla Greenbrae, Calif. 2023
3 Peter Barros Bethesda, Md. 2023
4 Rhys Burgess Oakland, N.J. 2023
5 Jay Chahal Princeton, N.J. 2022
6 Ryan Chang Brookline, Mass. 2024
7 Jiakai Chen (China) Lakewood Ranch, Fla. 2023
8 Christian Close Greenwich, Conn. 2023
9 Edan Cui Atherton, Calif. 2025
10 Drew Davenport Haverford, Pa. 2022
11 Christian Deussing Solebury, Pa. 2022
12 Matthew DiFiore Malverne, N.Y. 2025
13 Bennett Espenshade Baltimore, Md. 2024
14 Aidan Farkas Ardmore, Pa. 2024
15 Charlie Farrell San Francisco, Calif. 2023
16 Charles Ferrise Phoenixville, Pa. 2024
17 Charlie Flaxbeard Greenwood Village, Colo. 2023
18 Max Fonseca Miami, Fla. 2023
19 Galen Fowles Northampton, Mass. 2024
20 Tommy Frist Nashville, Tenn. 2023
21 Derek Gutierrez Cranford, N.J. 2023
22 Jeffrey Homer Wilmington, Del. 2023
23 Matthew Homer Wilmington, Del. 2023
24 Sebastian Kawas Doral, Fla. 2023
25 Fisher Kennedy Winston Salem, N.C. 2023
26 Grant Lester Washington, D.C. 2023
27 Tyler Leyden Glenside, Pa. 2023
28 Andrew Lim Skillman, N.J. 2023
29 Xingzhi Lin (China) Guangzhou, , China 2024
30 Stephen Liu (New Zealand) Auckland, , New Zealand 2023
31 Michael Lugiano Jackson Township, Pa. 2024
32 Alexander Maloy Potomac, Md. 2023
33 Henry Mariscal Pacific Palisades, Calif. 2024
34 Kevin Mu Austin, Texas 2023
35 Sam O'Hara Rye, N.Y. 2023
36 Thomas O'Neill Oradell, N.J. 2022
37 Jack Orr Medford, N.J. 2023
38 Michael Ostrower New York, N.Y. 2023
39 Jason Park Fulton, Md. 2026
40 Ben Paylor The Woodlands, Texas 2023
41 Matthew Rastogi (Canada) Toronto, Ontario, Canada 2024
42 Logan Reilly Lovettsville, Va. 2025
43 Mihir Roperia Cranbury, N.J. 2026
44 Cael Ropietski Harveys Lake, Pa. 2024
45 Eli Ropietski Harveys Lake, Pa. 2023
46 Leland Tsai Castro Valley, Calif. 2023
47 Leonardo Vieira San Leandro, Calif. 2023
48 Stephen Viray Florida, N.Y. 2024
49 Matthew Vital Bethlehem, Pa. 2023
50 William Webb
Raleigh, N.C. 2024
51 Mark Yan Newburgh, N.Y. 2024
52 Matthew Young Atlanta, Ga. 2023
53 Eric Yun Menlo Park, Calif. 2024
54 Matthew Zerfass Macungie, Pa. 2022
Girls
Player (Citizenship) Hometown Grad
1 Amelia Cho Ashburn, Va. 2024
2 Olivia Cong Germantown, Md. 2024
3 Annie Dai Longmeadow, Mass. 2024
4 Olivia Duan Cupertino, Calif. 2024
5 Samantha Galantini West Orange, N.J. 2023
6 Sirina Ganne Holmdel, N.J. 2025
7 Vivian Hui Charlottesville, Va. 2023
8 Cecilia Jia (Canada) Beijing, , China 2023
9 Ka Hei Kong (Hong Kong) Arcadia, Calif. 2023
10 Angela Lee Westwood, N.J. 2022
11 Ysabel Liu Short Hills, N.J. 2026
12 Claire Lu Edison, N.J. 2024
13 Megan Meng Pennington, N.J. 2024
14 Sofia Nogalo Greenwich, Conn. 2023
15 Amanda Phillips New York, N.Y. 2024
16 Yetong (Alicia) Qian (China) Windermere, Fla. 2024
17 Anushka Sawant Monmouth Junction, N.J. 2024
18 Angelina Tolentino Mount Laurel, N.J. 2024
19 Samantha Wang Lexington, Mass. 2023
20 Alissa Xu (Canada) Richmond Hills, Ontario, Canada 2023
21 Jacqueline Zang Princeton, N.J. 2025
22 Madeleine Zang Princeton, N.J. 2023
23 Caiyi (Flora) Zhang (China) Bradenton, Fla. 2023
24 Vanessa Zhang (Canada) Vancouver, British Columbia, Canada 2024
Alternates
Alternates
Print
Boys
AJGA Leadership Links participant
Player (Citizenship) Hometown Grad
1 Joseph Sembrot Harrisburg, Pa. 2024
2 Owen Bright Roanoke, Va. 2023
3 David (Dazhou) Wu (China) Winter Garden, Fla. 2023
4 Matthew Cohen Lexington, Mass. 2023
5 Zach Pelzar Weston, Mass. 2024
6 Emile Lebrun (Canada) Laval, Quebec, Canada 2025
7 Jack Breutsch Center Moriches, N.Y. 2023
8 Nicholas Brown Sarasota, Fla. 2028
9 Preston Worch Delray Beach, Fla. 2023
10 Jerry Miao (China) Howey in the Hills, Fla. 2024
11 Tyler Debusschere Wallingford, Pa. 2023
12 Ian Immenschuh San Antonio, Texas 2023
13 Will Rich Briarcliff, N.Y. 2022
14 Lucas Chikun Xin (China) Hainan, , China 2024
15 Henry Devaney Bronxville, N.Y. 2023
16 Jun Chun (South Korea) Old Tappan, N.J. 2024
17 Logan Wagner Quarryville, Pa. 2023
18 Jayden Ko Tenafly, N.J. 2023
19 Jake Morgan Succasunna, N.J. 2024
20 Rishi Sundaresan South Riding, Va. 2023
21 Hunter Justice Cornelius, N.C. 2024
22 Philip Hu Atherton, Calif. 2024
23 Tate Esler Westfield, N.J. 2023
24 Luke Bowen Bethesda, Md. 2023
25 Mohit Sanagavarapu (India) Edison, N.J. 2022
26 Neil Kulkarni Ashburn, Va. 2025
27 Tommy Sharps Lutherville Timonium, Md. 2024
28 Joseph Halferty Blue Bell, Pa. 2023
29 Harry Bonomo Greenwich, Conn. 2023
30 Ryan Peskin Boca Raton, Fla. 2023
31 Thomas OConnell Wellesley, Mass. 2023
32 Aryik Yadav Livingston, N.J. 2025
33 Shaun Mazzalupi Wayne, Pa. 2024
34 James Bradley East Hampton, N.Y. 2024
35 Matthew Kendrick Tulsa, Okla. 2025
36 Julius Viray Florida, N.Y. 2026
37 Blake Russell Knoxville, Tenn. 2026
38 Rayhao Feng Short Hills, N.J. 2028
39 Jerry Lu Plainsboro, N.J. 2023
40 Jacob DeJesus Bridgewater, N.J. 2023
41 Gavin Poyer Deansboro, N.Y. 2023
42 Will Huntley Lansdale, Pa. 2023
43 Christian Hernandez New Braunfels, Texas 2024
44 Braden Hoskins Hays, Kan. 2023
45 Kushaan Saran Vienna, Va. 2023
46 Keaton Orava Washington, D.C. 2023
47 Julian Galindo Macias Palo Alto, Calif. 2023
48 Jack Yearley
Wayne, Pa. 2024
49 Max Devins Aurora, Ohio 2024
50 Jonathan Burke Reading, Mass. 2024
51 Mateo Payan (Colombia) Cali, , Colombia 2024
52 Cooper Russell Knoxville, Tenn. 2025
53 William Johnson Kingston, Mass. 2024
54 Aarush Malmandi Edgewater, N.J. 2026
55 Joseph Fargnoli Mickleton, N.J. 2023
56 Avery Cohen Kinnelon, N.J. 2023
57 Nishaant Shah Hillsborough, N.J. 2023
58 Timothy Peters State College, Pa. 2023
59 Luke Fazio Schwenksville, Pa. 2023
60 Greydon O'Keefe Bronxville, N.Y. 2023
61 Judah Fulchiero Hollidaysburg, Pa. 2023
62 JT Thomforde Ithaca, N.Y. 2023
63 Ben Catudal Milton, Mass. 2023
64 Colson Morley Castle Pines, Colo. 2023
65 Collin Chen Potomac, Md. 2023
66 Paget Kellogg Oxford, Md. 2023
67 Yu Xin Xu (China) Shanghai, , China 2023
68 Eli Kaufman Montville, N.J. 2024
69 Alex Patel Madison, N.J. 2025
70 Brandon Quach Cranford, N.J. 2024
71 Alex Marchetti Hillsborough, N.J. 2024
72 Tyler Stark Hilton, N.Y. 2024
73 Travis Robertson Jupiter, Fla. 2024
74 Oliver Clark Baltimore, Md. 2024
75 Sam Hahn Richmond, Va. 2025
76 Arav Tank Woodcliff Lake, N.J. 2023
77 Miles Martin Hopewell, N.J. 2023
78 Jackson Ketterson Tewksbury, N.J. 2023
79 Nicky Riscica Newtown, Pa. 2023
80 Kevin Choi Jericho, N.Y. 2023
81 Matthew Dietl Glenmoore, Pa. 2023
82 Adrian Hassan (Indonesia) Jakarta, , Indonesia 2023
83 Luke O’Grady-Rodgers Patterson, N.Y. 2023
84 Aidan Irons Yardley, Pa. 2023
85 Jeffrey Young Herndon, Va. 2023
86 Gabe Prissert Palm Beach Gardens, Fla. 2023
87 Sean Franke Baltimore, Md. 2023
88 Dimitrios Townsend Bethesda, Md. 2023
89 Francesco Attili (Italy) Montagnola, , Switzerland 2023
90 Grant Owens Maysville, Ky. 2023
91 Brody Esler Westfield, N.J. 2025
92 Jack Dare Moorestown, N.J. 2024
93 Theo Boris New York, N.Y. 2024
94 Will Chouinard Hamilton, N.Y. 2024
95 Andrew Bilson Lititz, Pa. 2024
96 Weize (Daniel) Liu (China) San Diego, Calif. 2024
97 Ben Madden Wellesley, Mass. 2024
98 Patrick Pritsios Alexandria, Va. 2024
99 Brian Campbell Wellesley, Mass. 2025
100 Maxwell McWilliams Austin, Texas 2024
101 Matthew Lu Basking Ridge, N.J. 2025
102 Tong Si (China) Millburn, N.J. 2026
103 Krish Anand Monroe Township, N.J. 2025
104 Edward Molloy Rye, N.Y. 2026
105 Liam Moloney Chester, N.Y. 2025
106 Phillip Kim Woodbridge, Conn. 2025
107 Ryan Altschul Delray Beach, Fla. 2026
108 Thomas Wen New York, N.Y. 2024
109 Matthew Duke Midlothian, Va. 2024
110 Makenzie Ujiie Poway, Calif. 2024
111 Zac Antao Wilmington, Del. 2024
112 John Stevenson Flourtown, Pa. 2024
113 Krish Korpal Plainsboro, N.J. 2024
114 Michael Dinapoli Steamboat Springs, Colo. 2024
115 Ryan Herman Larchmont, N.Y. 2024
116 Philip Harris Palm Beach Gardens, Fla. 2024
117 Supanat Runglikhitcharoen (Thailand) Klong luang, , Thailand 2024
118 Daniel Holden Alexandria, Va. 2022
119 Luca Heo The Woodlands, Texas 2024
120 Ryan Durborow Sykesville, Md. 2024
121 Watson Meyer New Canaan, Conn. 2024
122 Jai Chachra Los Angeles, Calif. 2024
123 Ryan Goldenberg Scarsdale, N.Y. 2024
124 Dylan Wickham Chatham, N.J. 2024
125 Sajiv Mehta Scarsdale, N.Y. 2024
126 Justin Kontul Mars, Pa. 2024
127 Caleb Itzoe Phoenix, Md. 2024
128 Connor Stanton Waterville, N.Y. 2024
129 Michael Stanford Vienna, Va. 2024
130 Grady Gore Far Hills, N.J. 2026
131 Thomas Bonomo Greenwich, Conn. 2026
132 James Spallone Chevy Chase, Md. 2025
133 Tucker Gongaware New York, N.Y. 2026
134 Aidan Kim Ellicott City, Md. 2026
135 Jaden Cheng Manhasset, N.Y. 2025
136 Brent Glah Horsham, Pa. 2025
137 Winston Zhuang Lexington, Ky. 2026
138 Andrew Liu Clinton, N.J. 2025
139 Onyu Park Blue Bell, Pa. 2028
140 Parker Rollins Ridgewood, N.J. 2025
141 Chen Hung (Taiwan) Taipei, , Taiwan 2027
142 Andrew Hwang
McLean, Va. 2025
143 Alex Peck Natick, Mass. 2025
144 Robert Giuffra III New York, N.Y. 2026
145 Owen Jessop Westhampton Beach, N.Y. 2025
146 Leo Chu Scarsdale, N.Y. 2025
147 Zach Berger Remsenburg, N.Y. 2026
148 Chaz Wilson New York, N.Y. 2026
149 Yung-Cheng Lo (Taiwan) New Taipei City, , Taiwan 2026
Girls
AJGA Leadership Links participant
Player (Citizenship) Hometown Grad
1 Caroline McConnell South Fayette, Pa. 2022
2 Menglu Zhu (China) Windermere, Fla. 2024
3 Hannah Ulibarri Fullerton, Calif. 2022
4 Dominique Jimenez Northlake, Texas 2022
5 Ailis Tribolet Chandler, Ariz. 2025
6 Tanvi Samayam Hillsborough, N.J. 2024
7 Aliya Liberatore Palm Beach Gardens, Fla. 2025
8 Triana Fernando Kirkland, Wash. 2023
9 Lilly Hall Yorktown, Va. 2024
10 Karen Kim Richardson, Texas 2023
11 Reagan Robinson Mt. Juliet, Tenn. 2023
12 Chaela Barnett Hatboro, Pa. 2022
13 Alexandra Drum Ponte Vedra Beach, Fla. 2024
14 Madison Chen Manhasset, N.Y. 2026
15 Gwendolyn Yarnall East Aurora, N.Y. 2024
16 Alana Alexander-Giles Marriottsville, Md. 2023
17 Lihini Ranaweera Cranberry Township, Pa. 2024
18 Lia Huang Great Neck, N.Y. 2026
19 Sofia Robinson Weston, Mass. 2024
20 Yvette O'Brien Greenwich, Conn. 2025
21 Angela Liang Bridgewater, N.J. 2027
22 Natalie Spiska Jersey City, N.J. 2023
23 Olivia Vigliante Leesburg, Va. 2023
24 Aubrey Lee Oradell, N.J. 2024
25 Taylor Sieg Summit, N.J. 2024
26 Morgan Peterson Glastonbury, Conn. 2024
27 Rui (Sunny) Wang (Hong Kong) Thousand Oaks, Calif. 2025
28 Xiaokun Ni (China) Hangzhou, , China 2023
29 Raquel Walker Burke, Va. 2026
30 Lola Barnett Hatboro, Pa. 2023
31 Emma Reilly Doylestown, Pa. 2023
32 Arden Louchheim Park City, Utah 2023
33 Cynthia Liu Parkland, Fla. 2023
34 Kashish Malik Marlboro, N.J. 2025
35 Caroline Fixter Morristown, N.J. 2024
36 Tori Gardner Decatur, Texas 2024
37 Linyun Wu (China) Princeton, N.J. 2023
38 Cecilia Roegner (Germany) Bradenton, Fla. 2023
39 Victoria Charlene Salim (Indonesia) Semarang, , Indonesia 2023
40 Nika Gholami Los Gatos, Calif. 2023
41 Amy Feng Lexington, Mass. 2023
42 Sophia Ha Livingston, N.J. 2026
43 Jillian Rawson Slingerlands, N.Y. 2024
44 Charlene Stolte
(Switzerland) Bellevue, Wash. 2026
45 Sanvi Srivastava New York, N.Y. 2026
46 Emma Rynn Windermere, Fla. 2025
47 Lila Becker Woodstock, Md. 2025
48 Inyoung Yoo (South Korea) Moca, , Dominican Republic 2024
49 Rebecca Roegner (Germany) Bradenton, Fla. 2024
50 Madison Kuratani Kapolei, Hawaii 2024
51 Camila Amaya Singer island, Fla. 2024
52 Berkeley Bundy Dallas, Texas 2024
53 Yi An Hung (Taiwan) Taipei, , Taiwan 2024
54 Chloe Kim Old Tappan, N.J. 2024
55 Jiezheng (Grace) Huang (China) Kissimmee, Fla. 2024
56 Christiana Greene Bedford Hills, N.Y. 2026
57 Inha A. Jun Edgewater, N.J. 2025
58 Minna Liang Holmdel, N.J. 2026
59 Kyuyoung Chung Princeton, N.J. 2026
60 Sharanya Agarwal West New York, N.J. 2025
61 Ava Osborne Austin, Texas 2027
62 CC Kaplan Greenwich, Conn. 2025
63 Zilin (Grace) Xu (China) Shanghai, , China 2028
64 Naaz Mehta (Canada) Newtown, Pa. 2025
65 Veronica Man (Canada) Coto de Caza, Calif. 2026
66 Charlotte Reid Cream Ridge, N.J. 2027
67 Mingyu Zhang (China) Beijing, , China 2025
68 Pinxi Chen (China) Beijing, , China 2025

Boys
Player (Citizenship) Hometown Grad
1 Joseph Sembrot Harrisburg, Pa. 2024
2 Owen Bright Roanoke, Va. 2023
3 David (Dazhou) Wu (China) Winter Garden, Fla. 2023
4 Matthew Cohen Lexington, Mass. 2023
5 Zach Pelzar Weston, Mass. 2024
6 Emile Lebrun (Canada) Laval, Quebec, Canada 2025
7 Jack Breutsch Center Moriches, N.Y. 2023
8 Nicholas Brown Sarasota, Fla. 2028
9 Preston Worch Delray Beach, Fla. 2023
10 Jerry Miao (China) Howey in the Hills, Fla. 2024
11 Tyler Debusschere Wallingford, Pa. 2023
12 Ian Immenschuh San Antonio, Texas 2023
13 Will Rich Briarcliff, N.Y. 2022
14 Lucas Chikun Xin (China) Hainan, , China 2024
15 Henry Devaney Bronxville, N.Y. 2023
16 Jun Chun (South Korea) Old Tappan, N.J. 2024
17 Logan Wagner Quarryville, Pa. 2023
18 Jayden Ko Tenafly, N.J. 2023
19 Jake Morgan Succasunna, N.J. 2024
20 Rishi Sundaresan South Riding, Va. 2023
21 Hunter Justice Cornelius, N.C. 2024
22 Philip Hu Atherton, Calif. 2024
23 Tate Esler Westfield, N.J. 2023
24 Luke Bowen Bethesda, Md. 2023
25 Mohit Sanagavarapu (India) Edison, N.J. 2022
26 Neil Kulkarni Ashburn, Va. 2025
27 Tommy Sharps Lutherville Timonium, Md. 2024
28 Joseph Halferty Blue Bell, Pa. 2023
29 Harry Bonomo Greenwich, Conn. 2023
30 Ryan Peskin Boca Raton, Fla. 2023
31 Thomas OConnell Wellesley, Mass. 2023
32 Aryik Yadav Livingston, N.J. 2025
33 Shaun Mazzalupi Wayne, Pa. 2024
34 James Bradley East Hampton, N.Y. 2024
35 Matthew Kendrick Tulsa, Okla. 2025
36 Julius Viray Florida, N.Y. 2026
37 Blake Russell Knoxville, Tenn. 2026
38 Rayhao Feng Short Hills, N.J. 2028
39 Jerry Lu Plainsboro, N.J. 2023
40 Jacob DeJesus Bridgewater, N.J. 2023
41 Gavin Poyer Deansboro, N.Y. 2023
42 Will Huntley Lansdale, Pa. 2023
43 Christian Hernandez New Braunfels, Texas 2024
44 Braden Hoskins Hays, Kan. 2023
45 Kushaan Saran Vienna, Va. 2023
46 Keaton Orava Washington, D.C. 2023
47 Julian Galindo Macias Palo Alto, Calif. 2023
48 Jack Yearley
Wayne, Pa. 2024
49 Max Devins Aurora, Ohio 2024
50 Jonathan Burke Reading, Mass. 2024
51 Mateo Payan (Colombia) Cali, , Colombia 2024
52 Cooper Russell Knoxville, Tenn. 2025
53 William Johnson Kingston, Mass. 2024
54 Aarush Malmandi Edgewater, N.J. 2026
55 Joseph Fargnoli Mickleton, N.J. 2023
56 Avery Cohen Kinnelon, N.J. 2023
57 Nishaant Shah Hillsborough, N.J. 2023
58 Timothy Peters State College, Pa. 2023
59 Luke Fazio Schwenksville, Pa. 2023
60 Greydon O'Keefe Bronxville, N.Y. 2023
61 Judah Fulchiero Hollidaysburg, Pa. 2023
62 JT Thomforde Ithaca, N.Y. 2023
63 Ben Catudal Milton, Mass. 2023
64 Colson Morley Castle Pines, Colo. 2023
65 Collin Chen Potomac, Md. 2023
66 Paget Kellogg Oxford, Md. 2023
67 Yu Xin Xu (China) Shanghai, , China 2023
68 Eli Kaufman Montville, N.J. 2024
69 Alex Patel Madison, N.J. 2025
70 Brandon Quach Cranford, N.J. 2024
71 Alex Marchetti Hillsborough, N.J. 2024
72 Tyler Stark Hilton, N.Y. 2024
73 Travis Robertson Jupiter, Fla. 2024
74 Oliver Clark Baltimore, Md. 2024
75 Sam Hahn Richmond, Va. 2025
76 Arav Tank Woodcliff Lake, N.J. 2023
77 Miles Martin Hopewell, N.J. 2023
78 Jackson Ketterson Tewksbury, N.J. 2023
79 Nicky Riscica Newtown, Pa. 2023
80 Kevin Choi Jericho, N.Y. 2023
81 Matthew Dietl Glenmoore, Pa. 2023
82 Adrian Hassan (Indonesia) Jakarta, , Indonesia 2023
83 Luke O’Grady-Rodgers Patterson, N.Y. 2023
84 Aidan Irons Yardley, Pa. 2023
85 Jeffrey Young Herndon, Va. 2023
86 Gabe Prissert Palm Beach Gardens, Fla. 2023
87 Sean Franke Baltimore, Md. 2023
88 Dimitrios Townsend Bethesda, Md. 2023
89 Francesco Attili (Italy) Montagnola, , Switzerland 2023
90 Grant Owens Maysville, Ky. 2023
91 Brody Esler Westfield, N.J. 2025
92 Jack Dare Moorestown, N.J. 2024
93 Theo Boris New York, N.Y. 2024
94 Will Chouinard Hamilton, N.Y. 2024
95 Andrew Bilson Lititz, Pa. 2024
96 Weize (Daniel) Liu (China) San Diego, Calif. 2024
97 Ben Madden Wellesley, Mass. 2024
98 Patrick Pritsios Alexandria, Va. 2024
99 Brian Campbell Wellesley, Mass. 2025
100 Maxwell McWilliams Austin, Texas 2024
101 Matthew Lu Basking Ridge, N.J. 2025
102 Tong Si (China) Millburn, N.J. 2026
103 Krish Anand Monroe Township, N.J. 2025
104 Edward Molloy Rye, N.Y. 2026
105 Liam Moloney Chester, N.Y. 2025
106 Phillip Kim Woodbridge, Conn. 2025
107 Ryan Altschul Delray Beach, Fla. 2026
108 Thomas Wen New York, N.Y. 2024
109 Matthew Duke Midlothian, Va. 2024
110 Makenzie Ujiie Poway, Calif. 2024
111 Zac Antao Wilmington, Del. 2024
112 John Stevenson Flourtown, Pa. 2024
113 Krish Korpal Plainsboro, N.J. 2024
114 Michael Dinapoli Steamboat Springs, Colo. 2024
115 Ryan Herman Larchmont, N.Y. 2024
116 Philip Harris Palm Beach Gardens, Fla. 2024
117 Supanat Runglikhitcharoen (Thailand) Klong luang, , Thailand 2024
118 Daniel Holden Alexandria, Va. 2022
119 Luca Heo The Woodlands, Texas 2024
120 Ryan Durborow Sykesville, Md. 2024
121 Watson Meyer New Canaan, Conn. 2024
122 Jai Chachra Los Angeles, Calif. 2024
123 Ryan Goldenberg Scarsdale, N.Y. 2024
124 Dylan Wickham Chatham, N.J. 2024
125 Sajiv Mehta Scarsdale, N.Y. 2024
126 Justin Kontul Mars, Pa. 2024
127 Caleb Itzoe Phoenix, Md. 2024
128 Connor Stanton Waterville, N.Y. 2024
129 Michael Stanford Vienna, Va. 2024
130 Grady Gore Far Hills, N.J. 2026
131 Thomas Bonomo Greenwich, Conn. 2026
132 James Spallone Chevy Chase, Md. 2025
133 Tucker Gongaware New York, N.Y. 2026
134 Aidan Kim Ellicott City, Md. 2026
135 Jaden Cheng Manhasset, N.Y. 2025
136 Brent Glah Horsham, Pa. 2025
137 Winston Zhuang Lexington, Ky. 2026
138 Andrew Liu Clinton, N.J. 2025
139 Onyu Park Blue Bell, Pa. 2028
140 Parker Rollins Ridgewood, N.J. 2025
141 Chen Hung (Taiwan) Taipei, , Taiwan 2027
142 Andrew Hwang
McLean, Va. 2025
143 Alex Peck Natick, Mass. 2025
144 Robert Giuffra III New York, N.Y. 2026
145 Owen Jessop Westhampton Beach, N.Y. 2025
146 Leo Chu Scarsdale, N.Y. 2025
147 Zach Berger Remsenburg, N.Y. 2026
148 Chaz Wilson New York, N.Y. 2026
149 Yung-Cheng Lo (Taiwan) New Taipei City, , Taiwan 2026
Girls
Player (Citizenship) Hometown Grad
1 Caroline McConnell South Fayette, Pa. 2022
2 Menglu Zhu (China) Windermere, Fla. 2024
3 Hannah Ulibarri Fullerton, Calif. 2022
4 Dominique Jimenez Northlake, Texas 2022
5 Ailis Tribolet Chandler, Ariz. 2025
6 Tanvi Samayam Hillsborough, N.J. 2024
7 Aliya Liberatore Palm Beach Gardens, Fla. 2025
8 Triana Fernando Kirkland, Wash. 2023
9 Lilly Hall Yorktown, Va. 2024
10 Karen Kim Richardson, Texas 2023
11 Reagan Robinson Mt. Juliet, Tenn. 2023
12 Chaela Barnett Hatboro, Pa. 2022
13 Alexandra Drum Ponte Vedra Beach, Fla. 2024
14 Madison Chen Manhasset, N.Y. 2026
15 Gwendolyn Yarnall East Aurora, N.Y. 2024
16 Alana Alexander-Giles Marriottsville, Md. 2023
17 Lihini Ranaweera Cranberry Township, Pa. 2024
18 Lia Huang Great Neck, N.Y. 2026
19 Sofia Robinson Weston, Mass. 2024
20 Yvette O'Brien Greenwich, Conn. 2025
21 Angela Liang Bridgewater, N.J. 2027
22 Natalie Spiska Jersey City, N.J. 2023
23 Olivia Vigliante Leesburg, Va. 2023
24 Aubrey Lee Oradell, N.J. 2024
25 Taylor Sieg Summit, N.J. 2024
26 Morgan Peterson Glastonbury, Conn. 2024
27 Rui (Sunny) Wang (Hong Kong) Thousand Oaks, Calif. 2025
28 Xiaokun Ni (China) Hangzhou, , China 2023
29 Raquel Walker Burke, Va. 2026
30 Lola Barnett Hatboro, Pa. 2023
31 Emma Reilly Doylestown, Pa. 2023
32 Arden Louchheim Park City, Utah 2023
33 Cynthia Liu Parkland, Fla. 2023
34 Kashish Malik Marlboro, N.J. 2025
35 Caroline Fixter Morristown, N.J. 2024
36 Tori Gardner Decatur, Texas 2024
37 Linyun Wu (China) Princeton, N.J. 2023
38 Cecilia Roegner (Germany) Bradenton, Fla. 2023
39 Victoria Charlene Salim (Indonesia) Semarang, , Indonesia 2023
40 Nika Gholami Los Gatos, Calif. 2023
41 Amy Feng Lexington, Mass. 2023
42 Sophia Ha Livingston, N.J. 2026
43 Jillian Rawson Slingerlands, N.Y. 2024
44 Charlene Stolte
(Switzerland) Bellevue, Wash. 2026
45 Sanvi Srivastava New York, N.Y. 2026
46 Emma Rynn Windermere, Fla. 2025
47 Lila Becker Woodstock, Md. 2025
48 Inyoung Yoo (South Korea) Moca, , Dominican Republic 2024
49 Rebecca Roegner (Germany) Bradenton, Fla. 2024
50 Madison Kuratani Kapolei, Hawaii 2024
51 Camila Amaya Singer island, Fla. 2024
52 Berkeley Bundy Dallas, Texas 2024
53 Yi An Hung (Taiwan) Taipei, , Taiwan 2024
54 Chloe Kim Old Tappan, N.J. 2024
55 Jiezheng (Grace) Huang (China) Kissimmee, Fla. 2024
56 Christiana Greene Bedford Hills, N.Y. 2026
57 Inha A. Jun Edgewater, N.J. 2025
58 Minna Liang Holmdel, N.J. 2026
59 Kyuyoung Chung Princeton, N.J. 2026
60 Sharanya Agarwal West New York, N.J. 2025
61 Ava Osborne Austin, Texas 2027
62 CC Kaplan Greenwich, Conn. 2025
63 Zilin (Grace) Xu (China) Shanghai, , China 2028
64 Naaz Mehta (Canada) Newtown, Pa. 2025
65 Veronica Man (Canada) Coto de Caza, Calif. 2026
66 Charlotte Reid Cream Ridge, N.J. 2027
67 Mingyu Zhang (China) Beijing, , China 2025
68 Pinxi Chen (China) Beijing, , China 2025