Justin Thomas Junior Championship
Qualifier Tournament Schedule of Events Field Leaderboard
Boys initial tournament field 43 Fully Exempt boys through ranking 457 gained entry via PBE tiebreaker.

Girls initial tournament field required a status of 35 Performance Stars or more to gain entry.

Players need to take action in the Player Center to confirm participation.
Field
Field
Print
Boys
AJGA Leadership Links participant
Player (Citizenship) Hometown Grad
1 Supakorn Amornchaichan (Thailand) Bangkok, , Thailand 2023
2 Supapon Amornchaichan (Thailand) Bangkok, , Thailand 2024
3 Walter Anderson Baton Rouge, La. 2023
4 Griffin Barke Crestwood, Ky. 2025
5 Finley Bartlett Cincinnati, Ohio 2025
6 Wesley Beard Louisville, Ky. 2023
7 Jack Beauchamp Grapevine, Texas 2022
8 Peyton Blackard Fort Branch, Ind. 2025
9 Peyton Bonny Louisville, Ky. 2022
10 Dalton Burts Peachtree Corners, Ga. 2023
11 Brady Catalano Upper Arlington, Ohio 2024
12 Gavin Clutts Hazard, Ky. 2023
13 McKean Collins Lexington, Ky. 2023
14 Luke Daley Louisville, Ky. 2023
15 Samir Davidov Roanoke, Va. 2022
16 Aaron DeWitt Winter Haven, Fla. 2025
17 Argyle Downes Charles Town, W.Va. 2024
18 Davis Gochenouer Dayton, Ohio 2024
19 Grey Goff Nicholisville, Ky. 2023
20 Sam Guest Louisville, Ky. 2024
21 Ashton Harper Roanoke, Va. 2023
22 Nolan Haynes Barberton, Ohio 2023
23 Daniel Heister Mason, Ohio 2023
24 Connor Hess Jacksonville, Fla. 2024
25 John Hiller New York, N.Y. 2024
26 Callen Hoskins Palm Beach Gardens, Fla. 2022
27 Adam Hunt Columbia, S.C. 2023
28 Ieuan Jones (United Kingdom) Ann Arbor, Mich. 2024
29 Jacob Lang Alvaton, Ky. 2024
30 Michael Lang Alvaton, Ky. 2023
31 Michael Lee Fairfax, Va. 2024
32 Armand Loscalzo Tampa, Fla. 2022
33 Connor Malicki Avon, Ohio 2023
34 Ander Martinez (Mexico) Alvarado, Veracruz, , Mexico 2025
35 Juan M. Martinez (Mexico) Alvarado, Veracruz, , Mexico 2023
36 Isaac Moody LaGrange, Ky. 2023
37 Liam O'Grady Louisville, Ky. 2025
38 Jaivir Pande Houston, Texas 2023
39 Andrew Petruzzelli Dallas, Texas 2023
40 Cameron Roberts Robinson Creek, Ky. 2025
41 Santiago Schele (Chile) Santiago, , Chile 2025
42 Jacob Settles Winchester, Ky. 2024
43 Matthew Shull Westfield, Ind. 2023
44 Brady Smith Simpsonville, Ky. 2024
45 Kyle Smith Akron, Ohio 2024
46 Tyler Spielman Cave Creek, Ariz. 2024
47 Michael Stagnaro Cincinnati, Ohio 2025
48 Jack Vojtko Stow, Ohio 2024
49 Connor Williams Escondido, Calif. 2023
50 Gabe Williams Deansboro, N.Y. 2022
51 Benjamin Wulkopf Louisville-Jefferson Coun, Ky. 2023
52 Vinay Yerramsetti Vestavia, Ala. 2023
53 Elijah Zamarron Sunrise, Fla. 2024
54 David Zhang Blacksburg, Va. 2022
Girls
AJGA Leadership Links participant
Player (Citizenship) Hometown Grad
1 Dresden Bounds San Antonio, Texas 2027
2 C. A. Carter Lexington, Ky. 2024
3 Alisa Davidova Roanoke, Va. 2027
4 Jenna Estravillo Mt Washington, Ky. 2023
5 Madison Hudson Dry Ridge, Ky. 2023
6 Isabella Johnson Murfreesboro, Tenn. 2025
7 Brynn Kort Henderson, Nev. 2025
8 Emma Lindemoen Prospect, Ky. 2025
9 Mallorie Luitwieler Katy, Texas 2022
10 Mary Keene Marrs Lexington, Ky. 2022
11 Samantha Olson Phoenix, Ariz. 2024
12 Reagan Ramage Burlington, Ky. 2025
13 Athena Singh Morehead, Ky. 2026
14 Abigail Sutherland Glenview, Ky. 2022
15 Anna Swan North East, Pa. 2024
16 Angelina Tao Coto De Caza, Calif. 2026
17 Caroline Thompson Montgomery, Ohio 2024
18 Siuue Wu (Hong Kong) Reunion, Fla. 2024
19 Tsamue Wu (Hong Kong) Reunion, Fla. 2024
20 Ashley Yen Houston, Texas 2022
21 Keira Yun Elizabethtown, Ky. 2027
22 Vanessa Zhang (Canada) Vancouver, British Columbia, Canada 2024
23 Sarah Zheng Bolingbrook, Ill. 2022
24 Avery Zweig McKinney, Texas 2025

Boys
Player (Citizenship) Hometown Grad
1 Supakorn Amornchaichan (Thailand) Bangkok, , Thailand 2023
2 Supapon Amornchaichan (Thailand) Bangkok, , Thailand 2024
3 Walter Anderson Baton Rouge, La. 2023
4 Griffin Barke Crestwood, Ky. 2025
5 Finley Bartlett Cincinnati, Ohio 2025
6 Wesley Beard Louisville, Ky. 2023
7 Jack Beauchamp Grapevine, Texas 2022
8 Peyton Blackard Fort Branch, Ind. 2025
9 Peyton Bonny Louisville, Ky. 2022
10 Dalton Burts Peachtree Corners, Ga. 2023
11 Brady Catalano Upper Arlington, Ohio 2024
12 Gavin Clutts Hazard, Ky. 2023
13 McKean Collins Lexington, Ky. 2023
14 Luke Daley Louisville, Ky. 2023
15 Samir Davidov Roanoke, Va. 2022
16 Aaron DeWitt Winter Haven, Fla. 2025
17 Argyle Downes Charles Town, W.Va. 2024
18 Davis Gochenouer Dayton, Ohio 2024
19 Grey Goff Nicholisville, Ky. 2023
20 Sam Guest Louisville, Ky. 2024
21 Ashton Harper Roanoke, Va. 2023
22 Nolan Haynes Barberton, Ohio 2023
23 Daniel Heister Mason, Ohio 2023
24 Connor Hess Jacksonville, Fla. 2024
25 John Hiller New York, N.Y. 2024
26 Callen Hoskins Palm Beach Gardens, Fla. 2022
27 Adam Hunt Columbia, S.C. 2023
28 Ieuan Jones (United Kingdom) Ann Arbor, Mich. 2024
29 Jacob Lang Alvaton, Ky. 2024
30 Michael Lang Alvaton, Ky. 2023
31 Michael Lee Fairfax, Va. 2024
32 Armand Loscalzo Tampa, Fla. 2022
33 Connor Malicki Avon, Ohio 2023
34 Ander Martinez (Mexico) Alvarado, Veracruz, , Mexico 2025
35 Juan M. Martinez (Mexico) Alvarado, Veracruz, , Mexico 2023
36 Isaac Moody LaGrange, Ky. 2023
37 Liam O'Grady Louisville, Ky. 2025
38 Jaivir Pande Houston, Texas 2023
39 Andrew Petruzzelli Dallas, Texas 2023
40 Cameron Roberts Robinson Creek, Ky. 2025
41 Santiago Schele (Chile) Santiago, , Chile 2025
42 Jacob Settles Winchester, Ky. 2024
43 Matthew Shull Westfield, Ind. 2023
44 Brady Smith Simpsonville, Ky. 2024
45 Kyle Smith Akron, Ohio 2024
46 Tyler Spielman Cave Creek, Ariz. 2024
47 Michael Stagnaro Cincinnati, Ohio 2025
48 Jack Vojtko Stow, Ohio 2024
49 Connor Williams Escondido, Calif. 2023
50 Gabe Williams Deansboro, N.Y. 2022
51 Benjamin Wulkopf Louisville-Jefferson Coun, Ky. 2023
52 Vinay Yerramsetti Vestavia, Ala. 2023
53 Elijah Zamarron Sunrise, Fla. 2024
54 David Zhang Blacksburg, Va. 2022
Girls
Player (Citizenship) Hometown Grad
1 Dresden Bounds San Antonio, Texas 2027
2 C. A. Carter Lexington, Ky. 2024
3 Alisa Davidova Roanoke, Va. 2027
4 Jenna Estravillo Mt Washington, Ky. 2023
5 Madison Hudson Dry Ridge, Ky. 2023
6 Isabella Johnson Murfreesboro, Tenn. 2025
7 Brynn Kort Henderson, Nev. 2025
8 Emma Lindemoen Prospect, Ky. 2025
9 Mallorie Luitwieler Katy, Texas 2022
10 Mary Keene Marrs Lexington, Ky. 2022
11 Samantha Olson Phoenix, Ariz. 2024
12 Reagan Ramage Burlington, Ky. 2025
13 Athena Singh Morehead, Ky. 2026
14 Abigail Sutherland Glenview, Ky. 2022
15 Anna Swan North East, Pa. 2024
16 Angelina Tao Coto De Caza, Calif. 2026
17 Caroline Thompson Montgomery, Ohio 2024
18 Siuue Wu (Hong Kong) Reunion, Fla. 2024
19 Tsamue Wu (Hong Kong) Reunion, Fla. 2024
20 Ashley Yen Houston, Texas 2022
21 Keira Yun Elizabethtown, Ky. 2027
22 Vanessa Zhang (Canada) Vancouver, British Columbia, Canada 2024
23 Sarah Zheng Bolingbrook, Ill. 2022
24 Avery Zweig McKinney, Texas 2025
Alternates
Alternates
Print
Boys
AJGA Leadership Links participant
Player (Citizenship) Hometown Grad
1 Abe Williams Louisville, Ky. 2023
2 Zidan Ajani Decatur, Ga. 2023
3 Mason Hamrick Richmond, Ky. 2023
4 Will Casey Edmond, Okla. 2023
5 Nicolas Rocha Laredo, Texas 2024
6 Jason Lew Southlake, Texas 2024
7 Sam Bumgardner Fort Worth, Texas 2024
8 Jack Talbott Louisville, Ky. 2024
9 Samuel Stribling Georgetown, Texas 2024
10 Charles Davenport Clarendon Hills, Ill. 2025
11 Palmer Haynes Orlando, Fla. 2024
12 Luc Kelty Louisville, Ky. 2027
13 Landon Bergman George Town, Ky. 2024
14 Gavin Hare Tipton, Ind. 2024
15 Joe Miller Glenshaw, Pa. 2024
16 Sam Johnson Nashville, Tenn. 2023
17 Luke McLaughlin Saint Louis, Mo. 2024
18 Harrison Zipfel St. Louis, Mo. 2026
19 Adam Thanaporn Ann Arbor, Mich. 2025
20 Sachin Nallapaneni Canfield, Ohio 2024
21 Charlie Alley Lexington, Ky. 2023
22 Winston Zhuang Lexington, Ky. 2026
23 Ethan Law Spring, Texas 2024
24 John Solis Laredo, Texas 2024
25 Keaton Orava Washington, D.C. 2023
26 Hunter Whitney Deerfield, Ill. 2025
27 Luke Schneider Columbus, Ind. 2022
28 Jameson Corbin Glasgow, Ky. 2024
29 Christian Hernandez New Braunfels, Texas 2023
30 Ethan Hormann Phoenix, Ariz. 2023
31 Clifton Scully Berea, Ky. 2024
32 Gabriel Gold Quincy, Ill. 2024
33 Charles Kramer St. Louis, Mo. 2024
34 Travis Robertson Jupiter, Fla. 2024
35 Christopher Hoffman Pittsburgh, Pa. 2025
36 Trevor Todd Indiana, Pa. 2024
37 Adam "AJ" Hovermale JR Lakewood Ranch, Fla. 2024
38 Charlie Farrell San Francisco, Calif. 2023
39 Braden Hoskins Hays, Kan. 2023
40 Alex Bennett Georgetown, Ky. 2024
41 John Circeo Lexington, Ky. 2024
42 Bo Shelton Glasgow, Ky. 2024
43 Ty Ruttinger Simpsonville, Ky. 2024
44 Alex Holzapfel Cincinnati, Ohio 2024
45 Brady Harville Knoxville, Tenn. 2024
46 Christian Clanton Trophy Club, Texas 2024
47 Mason Haley Enid, Okla. 2024
48 Cameron Abitabilo Saint Augustine, Fla. 2024
49 Wade Arcella Henderson, Nev. 2025
50 Ian Geoghegan Bowling Green, Ky. 2023
51 Yuji Maruishi Burlington, Ky. 2023
52 Nick Thapar Edgewood, Ky. 2023
53 Samuel Travelstead Louisville, Ky. 2023
54 Grant Owens Maysville, Ky. 2023
55 Nathan London Collierville, Tenn. 2023
56 Wyatt Sorensen Libertyville, Ill. 2023
57 Garrett Hogan Kings Mills, Ohio 2023
58 Cole Kirkland Mason, Tenn. 2023
59 Case Kopacz Fithian, Ill. 2023
60 Hayes Carter Dallas, Texas 2023
61 Max Brown Spring Lake, Mich. 2023
62 James Britton Auburn, Ala. 2023
63 Evan Taylor Winchester, Ky. 2025
64 Will Guest Louisville, Ky. 2022
65 Garrett Wellman Frankfort, Ky. 2022
66 Ian Perry Plainfield, Ind. 2024
67 Will Hedges Lawrence, Kan. 2022
68 Maxwell McWilliams Austin, Texas 2024
69 Carter Abitabilo SAINT AUGUSTINE, Fla. 2024
70 Troy Ryan Propes Charleston, S.C. 2024
71 Jack Hanna College Station, Texas 2024
72 Aydan Downer (Canada) Cabarete, , Dominican Republic 2023
73 Landon Roberts Proctorville, Ohio 2023
74 Whit Bartlett Austin, Texas 2025
75 Will Judd Louisville, Ky. 2026
76 Brayden Casolari Cumberland, Ky. 2026
77 Kai Warner Fishers, Ind. 2025
78 Spence Saik Cary, N.C. 2026
79 Makenzie Ujiie Midlevels, , Hong Kong 2024
80 Hale Strawhecker Clive, Iowa 2024
81 Daniel Holden Alexandria, Va. 2022
82 Bruce Xiao (South Africa) Allen, Texas 2024
83 Dominic Massi Henderson, Nev. 2024
84 Jonathan McLeroy Orlando, Fla. 2024
85 Jonah Husmann Franklin, Tenn. 2024
86 Jackson Goetz Birmingham, Ala. 2024
87 Kyle Lee Lake Forest, Ill. 2024
88 Jarrett Hill Bryant, Ala. 2024
89 Jace Belcher Pickerington, Ohio 2024
90 Connor Stanton Waterville, N.Y. 2024
91 JP Carr Hilton Head Island, S.C. 2024
92 Sam Rice Huntsville, Ala. 2025
93 Wyatt Merkins Georgetown, Ky. 2026
94 Jeronimo Sanchez (Mexico) Arlington, Texas 2027
95 Blaine Beckort Corydon, Ind. 2025
96 Colton Woosley Crestwood, Ky. 2026
97 Carter Denton Frankfort, Ky. 2026
98 Hayden Meyers Cincinnati, Ohio 2025
99 Wyatt Lupo
Greenwich, Conn. 2025
100 John DeLuca Chesterfield, Mo. 2028
101 Jasper Stepp Calhoun, Ga. 2026
102 Yale Feniger Toledo, Ohio 2027
103 Waylon Clutts Hazard, Ky. 2028
104 Trent Harley Prospect, Ky. 2025
105 Charlie Dial Fort Worth, Texas 2026
106 Lincoln Staats Fredericksburg, Texas 2025
107 Gianluca Arcaro Orlando, Fla. 2025
108 Owen Mault Portsmouth, Ohio 2025
109 Grayson Hayden Louisville, Ky. 2028
110 Brody Sorrell Evansville, Ind. 2025
Girls
AJGA Leadership Links participant
Player (Citizenship) Hometown Grad
1 Emerson Elm Suwanee, Ga. 2025
2 Esha Gupta Auburn, Ala. 2025
3 Yvette O'Brien Greenwich, Conn. 2025
4 Zoey Stern Greenville, Pa. 2026
5 Lexi Stuart Greenwood, Ind. 2024
6 Lauren Pleiman Rogers, Ark. 2023
7 Akshaya Ramakrishnan Fremont, Calif. 2024
8 Camila Amaya Singer island, Fla. 2024
9 Sophia Gold Quincy, Ill. 2025
10 Alexis Haller Louisville, Ky. 2023
11 Emilie Dorrestein Lexington, Ky. 2023
12 Lydia Weigand Lakewood, Colo. 2023
13 Maddi Jo Benton Ravenna, Ky. 2024
14 Syrah Javed Norman, Okla. 2024
15 Audrey Wake Hinsdale, Ill. 2025
16 Christiana Greene Bedford Hills, N.Y. 2026
17 Channing Hagen Lexington, Ky. 2025
18 Nithya Nunna Dayton, Ohio 2025
19 Rebecca Huang Northbrook, Ill. 2027
20 Yu Zeng (China) Beijing, , China 2025
21 Ava Osborne Austin, Texas 2027

Boys
Player (Citizenship) Hometown Grad
1 Abe Williams Louisville, Ky. 2023
2 Zidan Ajani Decatur, Ga. 2023
3 Mason Hamrick Richmond, Ky. 2023
4 Will Casey Edmond, Okla. 2023
5 Nicolas Rocha Laredo, Texas 2024
6 Jason Lew Southlake, Texas 2024
7 Sam Bumgardner Fort Worth, Texas 2024
8 Jack Talbott Louisville, Ky. 2024
9 Samuel Stribling Georgetown, Texas 2024
10 Charles Davenport Clarendon Hills, Ill. 2025
11 Palmer Haynes Orlando, Fla. 2024
12 Luc Kelty Louisville, Ky. 2027
13 Landon Bergman George Town, Ky. 2024
14 Gavin Hare Tipton, Ind. 2024
15 Joe Miller Glenshaw, Pa. 2024
16 Sam Johnson Nashville, Tenn. 2023
17 Luke McLaughlin Saint Louis, Mo. 2024
18 Harrison Zipfel St. Louis, Mo. 2026
19 Adam Thanaporn Ann Arbor, Mich. 2025
20 Sachin Nallapaneni Canfield, Ohio 2024
21 Charlie Alley Lexington, Ky. 2023
22 Winston Zhuang Lexington, Ky. 2026
23 Ethan Law Spring, Texas 2024
24 John Solis Laredo, Texas 2024
25 Keaton Orava Washington, D.C. 2023
26 Hunter Whitney Deerfield, Ill. 2025
27 Luke Schneider Columbus, Ind. 2022
28 Jameson Corbin Glasgow, Ky. 2024
29 Christian Hernandez New Braunfels, Texas 2023
30 Ethan Hormann Phoenix, Ariz. 2023
31 Clifton Scully Berea, Ky. 2024
32 Gabriel Gold Quincy, Ill. 2024
33 Charles Kramer St. Louis, Mo. 2024
34 Travis Robertson Jupiter, Fla. 2024
35 Christopher Hoffman Pittsburgh, Pa. 2025
36 Trevor Todd Indiana, Pa. 2024
37 Adam "AJ" Hovermale JR Lakewood Ranch, Fla. 2024
38 Charlie Farrell San Francisco, Calif. 2023
39 Braden Hoskins Hays, Kan. 2023
40 Alex Bennett Georgetown, Ky. 2024
41 John Circeo Lexington, Ky. 2024
42 Bo Shelton Glasgow, Ky. 2024
43 Ty Ruttinger Simpsonville, Ky. 2024
44 Alex Holzapfel Cincinnati, Ohio 2024
45 Brady Harville Knoxville, Tenn. 2024
46 Christian Clanton Trophy Club, Texas 2024
47 Mason Haley Enid, Okla. 2024
48 Cameron Abitabilo Saint Augustine, Fla. 2024
49 Wade Arcella Henderson, Nev. 2025
50 Ian Geoghegan Bowling Green, Ky. 2023
51 Yuji Maruishi Burlington, Ky. 2023
52 Nick Thapar Edgewood, Ky. 2023
53 Samuel Travelstead Louisville, Ky. 2023
54 Grant Owens Maysville, Ky. 2023
55 Nathan London Collierville, Tenn. 2023
56 Wyatt Sorensen Libertyville, Ill. 2023
57 Garrett Hogan Kings Mills, Ohio 2023
58 Cole Kirkland Mason, Tenn. 2023
59 Case Kopacz Fithian, Ill. 2023
60 Hayes Carter Dallas, Texas 2023
61 Max Brown Spring Lake, Mich. 2023
62 James Britton Auburn, Ala. 2023
63 Evan Taylor Winchester, Ky. 2025
64 Will Guest Louisville, Ky. 2022
65 Garrett Wellman Frankfort, Ky. 2022
66 Ian Perry Plainfield, Ind. 2024
67 Will Hedges Lawrence, Kan. 2022
68 Maxwell McWilliams Austin, Texas 2024
69 Carter Abitabilo SAINT AUGUSTINE, Fla. 2024
70 Troy Ryan Propes Charleston, S.C. 2024
71 Jack Hanna College Station, Texas 2024
72 Aydan Downer (Canada) Cabarete, , Dominican Republic 2023
73 Landon Roberts Proctorville, Ohio 2023
74 Whit Bartlett Austin, Texas 2025
75 Will Judd Louisville, Ky. 2026
76 Brayden Casolari Cumberland, Ky. 2026
77 Kai Warner Fishers, Ind. 2025
78 Spence Saik Cary, N.C. 2026
79 Makenzie Ujiie Midlevels, , Hong Kong 2024
80 Hale Strawhecker Clive, Iowa 2024
81 Daniel Holden Alexandria, Va. 2022
82 Bruce Xiao (South Africa) Allen, Texas 2024
83 Dominic Massi Henderson, Nev. 2024
84 Jonathan McLeroy Orlando, Fla. 2024
85 Jonah Husmann Franklin, Tenn. 2024
86 Jackson Goetz Birmingham, Ala. 2024
87 Kyle Lee Lake Forest, Ill. 2024
88 Jarrett Hill Bryant, Ala. 2024
89 Jace Belcher Pickerington, Ohio 2024
90 Connor Stanton Waterville, N.Y. 2024
91 JP Carr Hilton Head Island, S.C. 2024
92 Sam Rice Huntsville, Ala. 2025
93 Wyatt Merkins Georgetown, Ky. 2026
94 Jeronimo Sanchez (Mexico) Arlington, Texas 2027
95 Blaine Beckort Corydon, Ind. 2025
96 Colton Woosley Crestwood, Ky. 2026
97 Carter Denton Frankfort, Ky. 2026
98 Hayden Meyers Cincinnati, Ohio 2025
99 Wyatt Lupo
Greenwich, Conn. 2025
100 John DeLuca Chesterfield, Mo. 2028
101 Jasper Stepp Calhoun, Ga. 2026
102 Yale Feniger Toledo, Ohio 2027
103 Waylon Clutts Hazard, Ky. 2028
104 Trent Harley Prospect, Ky. 2025
105 Charlie Dial Fort Worth, Texas 2026
106 Lincoln Staats Fredericksburg, Texas 2025
107 Gianluca Arcaro Orlando, Fla. 2025
108 Owen Mault Portsmouth, Ohio 2025
109 Grayson Hayden Louisville, Ky. 2028
110 Brody Sorrell Evansville, Ind. 2025
Girls
Player (Citizenship) Hometown Grad
1 Emerson Elm Suwanee, Ga. 2025
2 Esha Gupta Auburn, Ala. 2025
3 Yvette O'Brien Greenwich, Conn. 2025
4 Zoey Stern Greenville, Pa. 2026
5 Lexi Stuart Greenwood, Ind. 2024
6 Lauren Pleiman Rogers, Ark. 2023
7 Akshaya Ramakrishnan Fremont, Calif. 2024
8 Camila Amaya Singer island, Fla. 2024
9 Sophia Gold Quincy, Ill. 2025
10 Alexis Haller Louisville, Ky. 2023
11 Emilie Dorrestein Lexington, Ky. 2023
12 Lydia Weigand Lakewood, Colo. 2023
13 Maddi Jo Benton Ravenna, Ky. 2024
14 Syrah Javed Norman, Okla. 2024
15 Audrey Wake Hinsdale, Ill. 2025
16 Christiana Greene Bedford Hills, N.Y. 2026
17 Channing Hagen Lexington, Ky. 2025
18 Nithya Nunna Dayton, Ohio 2025
19 Rebecca Huang Northbrook, Ill. 2027
20 Yu Zeng (China) Beijing, , China 2025
21 Ava Osborne Austin, Texas 2027