Renewal by Andersen Junior Open hosted by D.A. Points
Qualifier Tournament Schedule of Events Field Leaderboard
Boys initial tournament field required a status of 12 Performance Stars or more to gain entry. Four boys with 11 Stars gained entry via PBE tiebreaker.

Girls initial tournament field required a status of 19 Performance Stars or more to gain entry.

Players need to take action in the Player Center to confirm participation.
Field
Field
Print
Boys
AJGA Leadership Links participant
Player (Citizenship) Hometown Grad
1 Zidan Ajani Decatur, Ga. 2023
2 Ryan Banas Winnetka, Ill. 2023
3 Chapman Barnett Alpharetta, Ga. 2023
4 Parker Boehne Iuka, Ill. 2024
5 Max Bowman Springfield, Mo. 2023
6 Max Bruening Caseyville, Ill. 2023
7 Parker Bruening Caseyville, Ill. 2024
8 Brady Catalano Upper Arlington, Ohio 2024
9 Clarence Chapman Memphis, Tenn. 2023
10 John (Bubba) Chapman St. Louis, Mo. 2024
11 Alexander Creamean Winnetka, Ill. 2023
12 John Creamean Winnetka, Ill. 2024
13 Peter Crowe Lake Forest, Ill. 2023
14 Myles Cunningham Winnetka, Ill. 2023
15 Ryan Dannegger Wheaton, Ill. 2023
16 Tyler Davis Forsyth, Ill. 2023
17 Drew Dean Cypress, Texas 2023
18 Hugh Donegan Austin, Texas 2023
19 Stewart Druin Mattoon, Ill. 2023
20 Alex Finger Highland Park, Ill. 2023
21 Tyler Greenspahn Winnetka, Ill. 2023
22 John Guerra St Louis, Mo. 2023
23 Aidan Gutierrez Valparaiso, Ind. 2024
24 Palmer Haynes Orlando, Fla. 2024
25 Sloan Henggeler Fort Worth, Texas 2023
26 Will Hennessee Tulsa, Okla. 2024
27 Austin Hofferkamp The Woodlands, Texas 2025
28 William Hou Vancouver, British Columbia, Canada 2025
29 Jack Inabnit Clarendon Hills, Ill. 2022
30 Ieuan Jones (United Kingdom) Ann Arbor, Mich. 2024
31 Jonathan Jordan Rolla, Mo. 2024
32 Charlie Kulwin Chicago, Ill. 2022
33 Will Leber Wilmette, Ill. 2023
34 Matthew Lin Orinda, Calif. 2024
35 Davis Linhardt Jefferson City, Mo. 2023
36 Isaiah Marseille Linden, N.J. 2023
37 Brody McCarthy Homer Glen, Ill. 2022
38 Jack Mulligan Burr Ridge, Ill. 2024
39 Cy Norman Benton, Ill. 2023
40 DJ Norman Roanoke, Ill. 2023
41 Robby O'Regan Northbrook, Ill. 2023
42 Tomas Rascon Burlington, Iowa 2025
43 Sahish Reddy Atlanta, Ga. 2026
44 Henry Reiland Chicago, Ill. 2024
45 Kunyu Ren (China) Thousand Oaks, Calif. 2024
46 Jason Runbom Galesburg, Ill. 2023
47 Trip Sanfelippo Wildwood, Mo. 2022
48 Wade Schacht Champaign, Ill. 2023
49 Daniel Shelley (Mexico) Howey in the Hills, Fla. 2024
50 Brock Snyder Ames, Iowa 2023
51 Carter Stevenson Marquette Heights, Ill. 2023
52 Oscar Uribe Scottsdale, Ariz. 2024
53 Nicholas Ventura Glenview, Ill. 2024
54 Weston Walker Peoria, Ill. 2023
55 Henry Yang
Chino, Calif. 2023
Girls
AJGA Leadership Links participant
Player (Citizenship) Hometown Grad
1 Amy Beanblossom Winnetka, Ill. 2023
2 Macie Brown Mt. Washington, Ky. 2023
3 Derica Chiu Oak Park, Calif. 2023
4 Zoey Cho Suwanee, Ga. 2025
5 Ella Coulter Peoria, Ill. 2024
6 Michelle P. Ding (Canada) Toronto, Ontario, Canada 2024
7 Addie Dobson Jacksonville, Ill. 2022
8 Ella Greenberg Rockford, Ill. 2023
9 Anna Heck Memphis, Tenn. 2023
10 Nicole Iniakov Prunedale, Calif. 2025
11 Nicole Johnson Edwardsville, Ill. 2023
12 Jacinda Lee Camas, Wash. 2024
13 Olivia Lu Winter Garden, Fla. 2023
14 Veronica Man (Canada) Coto de Caza, Calif. 2026
15 Mia Natividad Yorkville, Ill. 2023
16 Varsha Ramachandran San Jose, Calif. 2025
17 Audrey Rischer Columbia, Mo. 2024
18 Dani Grace Schrock Pontiac, Ill. 2022
19 Jenna Shilts Frankfort, Ill. 2024
20 Katie Suk Highland Park, Ill. 2023
21 Annie Weng San Juan Capistrano, Calif. 2027
22 Madelyn Young Mount Carmel, Ill. 2023
23 Ava Zeng Windermere, Fla. 2023
24 Junyuan Zhang (China) Orlando, Fla. 2024

Boys
Player (Citizenship) Hometown Grad
1 Zidan Ajani Decatur, Ga. 2023
2 Ryan Banas Winnetka, Ill. 2023
3 Chapman Barnett Alpharetta, Ga. 2023
4 Parker Boehne Iuka, Ill. 2024
5 Max Bowman Springfield, Mo. 2023
6 Max Bruening Caseyville, Ill. 2023
7 Parker Bruening Caseyville, Ill. 2024
8 Brady Catalano Upper Arlington, Ohio 2024
9 Clarence Chapman Memphis, Tenn. 2023
10 John (Bubba) Chapman St. Louis, Mo. 2024
11 Alexander Creamean Winnetka, Ill. 2023
12 John Creamean Winnetka, Ill. 2024
13 Peter Crowe Lake Forest, Ill. 2023
14 Myles Cunningham Winnetka, Ill. 2023
15 Ryan Dannegger Wheaton, Ill. 2023
16 Tyler Davis Forsyth, Ill. 2023
17 Drew Dean Cypress, Texas 2023
18 Hugh Donegan Austin, Texas 2023
19 Stewart Druin Mattoon, Ill. 2023
20 Alex Finger Highland Park, Ill. 2023
21 Tyler Greenspahn Winnetka, Ill. 2023
22 John Guerra St Louis, Mo. 2023
23 Aidan Gutierrez Valparaiso, Ind. 2024
24 Palmer Haynes Orlando, Fla. 2024
25 Sloan Henggeler Fort Worth, Texas 2023
26 Will Hennessee Tulsa, Okla. 2024
27 Austin Hofferkamp The Woodlands, Texas 2025
28 William Hou Vancouver, British Columbia, Canada 2025
29 Jack Inabnit Clarendon Hills, Ill. 2022
30 Ieuan Jones (United Kingdom) Ann Arbor, Mich. 2024
31 Jonathan Jordan Rolla, Mo. 2024
32 Charlie Kulwin Chicago, Ill. 2022
33 Will Leber Wilmette, Ill. 2023
34 Matthew Lin Orinda, Calif. 2024
35 Davis Linhardt Jefferson City, Mo. 2023
36 Isaiah Marseille Linden, N.J. 2023
37 Brody McCarthy Homer Glen, Ill. 2022
38 Jack Mulligan Burr Ridge, Ill. 2024
39 Cy Norman Benton, Ill. 2023
40 DJ Norman Roanoke, Ill. 2023
41 Robby O'Regan Northbrook, Ill. 2023
42 Tomas Rascon Burlington, Iowa 2025
43 Sahish Reddy Atlanta, Ga. 2026
44 Henry Reiland Chicago, Ill. 2024
45 Kunyu Ren (China) Thousand Oaks, Calif. 2024
46 Jason Runbom Galesburg, Ill. 2023
47 Trip Sanfelippo Wildwood, Mo. 2022
48 Wade Schacht Champaign, Ill. 2023
49 Daniel Shelley (Mexico) Howey in the Hills, Fla. 2024
50 Brock Snyder Ames, Iowa 2023
51 Carter Stevenson Marquette Heights, Ill. 2023
52 Oscar Uribe Scottsdale, Ariz. 2024
53 Nicholas Ventura Glenview, Ill. 2024
54 Weston Walker Peoria, Ill. 2023
55 Henry Yang
Chino, Calif. 2023
Girls
Player (Citizenship) Hometown Grad
1 Amy Beanblossom Winnetka, Ill. 2023
2 Macie Brown Mt. Washington, Ky. 2023
3 Derica Chiu Oak Park, Calif. 2023
4 Zoey Cho Suwanee, Ga. 2025
5 Ella Coulter Peoria, Ill. 2024
6 Michelle P. Ding (Canada) Toronto, Ontario, Canada 2024
7 Addie Dobson Jacksonville, Ill. 2022
8 Ella Greenberg Rockford, Ill. 2023
9 Anna Heck Memphis, Tenn. 2023
10 Nicole Iniakov Prunedale, Calif. 2025
11 Nicole Johnson Edwardsville, Ill. 2023
12 Jacinda Lee Camas, Wash. 2024
13 Olivia Lu Winter Garden, Fla. 2023
14 Veronica Man (Canada) Coto de Caza, Calif. 2026
15 Mia Natividad Yorkville, Ill. 2023
16 Varsha Ramachandran San Jose, Calif. 2025
17 Audrey Rischer Columbia, Mo. 2024
18 Dani Grace Schrock Pontiac, Ill. 2022
19 Jenna Shilts Frankfort, Ill. 2024
20 Katie Suk Highland Park, Ill. 2023
21 Annie Weng San Juan Capistrano, Calif. 2027
22 Madelyn Young Mount Carmel, Ill. 2023
23 Ava Zeng Windermere, Fla. 2023
24 Junyuan Zhang (China) Orlando, Fla. 2024
Alternates
Alternates
Print
Boys
AJGA Leadership Links participant
Player (Citizenship) Hometown Grad
1 Niccolo Cristofalo Nashville, Tenn. 2024
2 Harrison Zipfel St. Louis, Mo. 2026
3 Austin Frick Geneva, Ill. 2023
4 Aidan O’Keefe Ferguson, Mo. 2023
5 Kevin Chen Carmel, Calif. 2023
6 Jack Marshall Lake Forest, Ill. 2022
7 Oliver Barr Winnetka, Ill. 2024
8 Ethan Law Spring, Texas 2024
9 Samson Li Diamond Bar, Calif. 2025
10 Matthew Kendrick Tulsa, Okla. 2025
11 Rohan Shastry Allen, Texas 2025
12 Braden Hoskins Hays, Kan. 2023
13 Keaton Orava Washington, D.C. 2023
14 Gabriel Gold Quincy, Ill. 2024
15 Walker Grelle Barrington, Ill. 2024
16 Charles Kramer St. Louis, Mo. 2024
17 Luke McLaughlin Saint Louis, Mo. 2024
18 Kash Cantrell Benton, Ill. 2025
19 Caden Fehr Wildwood, Mo. 2027
20 Cameron Peters Traverse City, Mich. 2023
21 Christian Clanton Trophy Club, Texas 2024
22 Peyton Woods Springfield, Ill. 2023
23 Will Ross Monticello, Ill. 2023
24 Tyler Wengronowitz Arlington Heights, Ill. 2023
25 Jack Curnyn Moline, Ill. 2023
26 Hunter Ficken O'Fallon, Ill. 2023
27 Sam Rink Bloomington, Ill. 2023
28 Brent Cudal Bolingbrook, Ill. 2023
29 Anthony Regimand Downers Grove, Ill. 2023
30 Ryan Hopwood Chesterfield, Mo. 2023
31 Connor Hopwood Chesterfield, Mo. 2023
32 Cole Kirkland Mason, Tenn. 2023
33 James Oh Springfield, Ill. 2024
34 Vetri Anand Naperville, Ill. 2024
35 Jack LeMatty Wildwood, Mo. 2024
36 Will Hedges Lawrence, Kan. 2022
37 Maxwell McWilliams Austin, Texas 2024
38 Daniel Chang Woodridge, Ill. 2026
39 Greer Peters Moline, Ill. 2026
40 Keegan Farmer Oconomowoc, Wis. 2025
41 Lane Ludwig Effingham, Ill. 2024
42 Gavin White O'Fallon, Ill. 2024
43 Makenzie Ujiie Midlevels, , Hong Kong 2024
44 Andrew Rottschalk OFallon, Ill. 2024
45 Connor Gray Winnetka, Ill. 2024
46 Jimmy Decillo Glencoe, Ill. 2024
47 Abhay Agarwal Vernon Hills, Ill. 2024
48 Micah Chiong Northbrook, Ill. 2025
49 JP Flannery Oconomowoc, Wis. 2025
50 Dakota Flaig Effingham, Ill. 2025
Girls
AJGA Leadership Links participant
Player (Citizenship) Hometown Grad
1 Allyson Duan Buffalo Grove, Ill. 2025
2 Alexis Myers Northbrook, Ill. 2025
3 Eva Greenberg Rockford, Ill. 2024
4 Reagan Robinson Mt. Juliet, Tenn. 2023
5 Ella Slicker Leawood, Kan. 2026
6 Mekhala Costello Canton, Mass. 2024
7 Kelley Tu
Marietta, Ga. 2023
8 Peyton Coburn Tulsa, Okla. 2024
9 Bridget Craig Wheaton, Ill. 2024
10 Yvette O'Brien Greenwich, Conn. 2025
11 KT Leinwand Kalamazoo, Mich. 2024
12 Chloe Sirkin Colleyville, Texas 2025
13 Maura Peters Bettendorf, Iowa 2023
14 Lauren Pleiman Rogers, Ark. 2023
15 Kate Connolly Anthem, Ariz. 2023
16 Michelle Young Long Grove, Ill. 2023
17 Arden Louchheim Park City, Utah 2023
18 Catalina Easley Cantrall, Ill. 2024
19 Tori Gardner Decatur, Texas 2024
20 Sophia Gold Quincy, Ill. 2025
21 Chloris Li (Hong Kong) Hong Kong, 2023
22 Katie Magner Winnetka, Ill. 2024
23 Annabelle Bush Weldon Spring, Mo. 2025
24 Grace Fagan Kirkwood, Mo. 2024
25 Rylie Pryor Buffalo Grove, Ill. 2024
26 Sophia Rivera-Sindlinger Ozark Lake Ozark, Mo. 2024
27 Julia Hyten Lincoln, Neb. 2024
28 Ava Osborne Austin, Texas 2027
29 Avery McLaughlin Saint Louis, Mo. 2025

Boys
Player (Citizenship) Hometown Grad
1 Niccolo Cristofalo Nashville, Tenn. 2024
2 Harrison Zipfel St. Louis, Mo. 2026
3 Austin Frick Geneva, Ill. 2023
4 Aidan O’Keefe Ferguson, Mo. 2023
5 Kevin Chen Carmel, Calif. 2023
6 Jack Marshall Lake Forest, Ill. 2022
7 Oliver Barr Winnetka, Ill. 2024
8 Ethan Law Spring, Texas 2024
9 Samson Li Diamond Bar, Calif. 2025
10 Matthew Kendrick Tulsa, Okla. 2025
11 Rohan Shastry Allen, Texas 2025
12 Braden Hoskins Hays, Kan. 2023
13 Keaton Orava Washington, D.C. 2023
14 Gabriel Gold Quincy, Ill. 2024
15 Walker Grelle Barrington, Ill. 2024
16 Charles Kramer St. Louis, Mo. 2024
17 Luke McLaughlin Saint Louis, Mo. 2024
18 Kash Cantrell Benton, Ill. 2025
19 Caden Fehr Wildwood, Mo. 2027
20 Cameron Peters Traverse City, Mich. 2023
21 Christian Clanton Trophy Club, Texas 2024
22 Peyton Woods Springfield, Ill. 2023
23 Will Ross Monticello, Ill. 2023
24 Tyler Wengronowitz Arlington Heights, Ill. 2023
25 Jack Curnyn Moline, Ill. 2023
26 Hunter Ficken O'Fallon, Ill. 2023
27 Sam Rink Bloomington, Ill. 2023
28 Brent Cudal Bolingbrook, Ill. 2023
29 Anthony Regimand Downers Grove, Ill. 2023
30 Ryan Hopwood Chesterfield, Mo. 2023
31 Connor Hopwood Chesterfield, Mo. 2023
32 Cole Kirkland Mason, Tenn. 2023
33 James Oh Springfield, Ill. 2024
34 Vetri Anand Naperville, Ill. 2024
35 Jack LeMatty Wildwood, Mo. 2024
36 Will Hedges Lawrence, Kan. 2022
37 Maxwell McWilliams Austin, Texas 2024
38 Daniel Chang Woodridge, Ill. 2026
39 Greer Peters Moline, Ill. 2026
40 Keegan Farmer Oconomowoc, Wis. 2025
41 Lane Ludwig Effingham, Ill. 2024
42 Gavin White O'Fallon, Ill. 2024
43 Makenzie Ujiie Midlevels, , Hong Kong 2024
44 Andrew Rottschalk OFallon, Ill. 2024
45 Connor Gray Winnetka, Ill. 2024
46 Jimmy Decillo Glencoe, Ill. 2024
47 Abhay Agarwal Vernon Hills, Ill. 2024
48 Micah Chiong Northbrook, Ill. 2025
49 JP Flannery Oconomowoc, Wis. 2025
50 Dakota Flaig Effingham, Ill. 2025
Girls
Player (Citizenship) Hometown Grad
1 Allyson Duan Buffalo Grove, Ill. 2025
2 Alexis Myers Northbrook, Ill. 2025
3 Eva Greenberg Rockford, Ill. 2024
4 Reagan Robinson Mt. Juliet, Tenn. 2023
5 Ella Slicker Leawood, Kan. 2026
6 Mekhala Costello Canton, Mass. 2024
7 Kelley Tu
Marietta, Ga. 2023
8 Peyton Coburn Tulsa, Okla. 2024
9 Bridget Craig Wheaton, Ill. 2024
10 Yvette O'Brien Greenwich, Conn. 2025
11 KT Leinwand Kalamazoo, Mich. 2024
12 Chloe Sirkin Colleyville, Texas 2025
13 Maura Peters Bettendorf, Iowa 2023
14 Lauren Pleiman Rogers, Ark. 2023
15 Kate Connolly Anthem, Ariz. 2023
16 Michelle Young Long Grove, Ill. 2023
17 Arden Louchheim Park City, Utah 2023
18 Catalina Easley Cantrall, Ill. 2024
19 Tori Gardner Decatur, Texas 2024
20 Sophia Gold Quincy, Ill. 2025
21 Chloris Li (Hong Kong) Hong Kong, 2023
22 Katie Magner Winnetka, Ill. 2024
23 Annabelle Bush Weldon Spring, Mo. 2025
24 Grace Fagan Kirkwood, Mo. 2024
25 Rylie Pryor Buffalo Grove, Ill. 2024
26 Sophia Rivera-Sindlinger Ozark Lake Ozark, Mo. 2024
27 Julia Hyten Lincoln, Neb. 2024
28 Ava Osborne Austin, Texas 2027
29 Avery McLaughlin Saint Louis, Mo. 2025