1st Clubs for Kids Foundation Junior All-Star Invitational
Tournament Event Info Event Schedule Field Leaderboard
Players need to take action in the Player Center to confirm participation.
Print
Boys
AJGA Leadership Links participant
Player (Citizenship) Hometown Grad
1 Félix Gael Aceves Muñoz (Mexico) Guadalajara, , Mexico 2027
2 Jaden August (Canada) Pitt Meadows, British Columbia, Canada 2026
3 Ronin Banerjee Irvine, Calif. 2027
4 Manav Bharani (Canada) Brampton, Ontario, Canada 2027
5 Andrea Birolini (Italy) Southlake, Texas 2026
6 Jack Callahan
Alpharetta, Ga. 2026
7 Sam Carraher
Crown Point, Ind. 2027
8 William Chang Danville, Calif. 2026
9 Noah Chauvin Broussard, La. 2027
10 Jack Clancy Dallas, Texas 2026
11 Richard Ding Pleasanton, Calif. 2029
12 Luciano Follmer Austin, Texas 2026
13 Lucas Gimenez Jacksonville, Fla. 2027
14 Preston Hage
Raleigh, N.C. 2026
15 Connor Herrera San Diego, Calif. 2026
16 Zach Huang Sammamish, Wash. 2026
17 Chase Hughes Oklahoma City, Okla. 2028
18 Chase Jerome (Canada) Ottawa, Ontario, Canada 2027
19 Will Judd
Louisville, Ky. 2026
20 Ryan Lee Plano, Texas 2028
21 Evan Liu Rancho Santa Fe, Calif. 2027
22 John Markow Ridgeland, Miss. 2026
23 Spencer Mills Wilmington, N.C. 2027
24 Jager Pain (Canada) Woodbridge, Ontario, Canada 2026
25 Sohan Patel
Weston, Fla. 2027
26 Ivan Popp Lafayette, La. 2028
27 Giuseppe Puebla
Royal Palm Beach, Fla. 2027
28 Brady Rapp Leawood, Kan. 2026
29 Cole Rosich Bogart, Ga. 2027
30 Payton Schmitt Wake Forest, N.C. 2026
31 Cooper Smith Jasper, Ga. 2027
32 Kailer Stone Alameda, Calif. 2026
33 Yunze Wang (China) Rancho Santa Fe, Calif. 2028
34 Davis Wotnosky
Wake Forest, N.C. 2027
35 Tyler Yao Whittier, Calif. 2026
36 Darren Zhou (Hong Kong) Bradenton, Fla. 2028
Girls
AJGA Leadership Links participant
Player (Citizenship) Hometown Grad
1 Andrea Barragan Gonzalez (Mexico) Queretaro, , Mexico 2027
2 Shyla Brown McKinney, Texas 2026
3 Grace Carter Jupiter, Fla. 2029
4 Camryn Coffield Hamilton, Ga. 2026
5 Victoria Cui Atherton, Calif. 2028
6 Aphrodite Deng (Canada) Short Hills, N.J. 2028
7 Maria Isabella Errichetto Southern Pines, N.C. 2027
8 Gabriella Gu Irvine, Calif. 2028
9 Julia Herzberg Gilbert, Ariz. 2026
10 Kate Hu San Diego, Calif. 2027
11 Annie Jin Bellevue, Wash. 2026
12 Rina Kawasaki (Japan) Rancho Palos Verdes, Calif. 2028
13 Ein Kim (South Korea) Irvine, Calif. 2028
14 Esther Kwon Los Angeles, Calif. 2028
15 Alexis Lamadrid Phoenix, Ariz. 2027
16 Addison Claire Lee Cupertino, Calif. 2027
17 Amy Lee (South Korea) Langley, British Columbia, Canada 2026
18 Abigail Lin Folsom, Calif. 2026
19 Clairey Lin (Canada) Palos Verdes Estates, Calif. 2028
20 Kuree Little Palmdale, Calif. 2026
21 YanLing (Elaine) Liu (Canada) Vancouver, British Columbia, Canada 2026
22 Jamison Louie Sugar Land, Texas 2026
23 Carly Marshall Temple, Texas 2027
24 Juliet Oh Diamond Bar, Calif. 2026
25 Marley Pedrique Palm Beach Gardens, Fla. 2028
26 Isabella Piazza Phoenix, Ariz. 2026
27 Athena Singh Morehead, Ky. 2026
28 Ruihan Kendria Wang
(Canada) Bellevue, Wash. 2027
29 Zi Ge (Rebecca) Wang (China) Beijing, , China 2026
30 Lucinda Wu (Hong Kong) Monterey, Calif. 2027
31 Sadie Wu (Canada) Toronto, Ontario, Canada 2026
32 Celina Yeo London, Ontario, Canada 2026
33 Asia Young
Bend, Ore. 2027
34 Keira Yun
Elizabethtown, Ky. 2027
35 Angela Zhang Bellevue, Wash. 2027
36 Ava Zhang Lake Mary, Fla. 2028

Boys
Player (Citizenship) Hometown Grad
1 Félix Gael Aceves Muñoz (Mexico) Guadalajara, , Mexico 2027
2 Jaden August (Canada) Pitt Meadows, British Columbia, Canada 2026
3 Ronin Banerjee Irvine, Calif. 2027
4 Manav Bharani (Canada) Brampton, Ontario, Canada 2027
5 Andrea Birolini (Italy) Southlake, Texas 2026
6 Jack Callahan
Alpharetta, Ga. 2026
7 Sam Carraher
Crown Point, Ind. 2027
8 William Chang Danville, Calif. 2026
9 Noah Chauvin Broussard, La. 2027
10 Jack Clancy Dallas, Texas 2026
11 Richard Ding Pleasanton, Calif. 2029
12 Luciano Follmer Austin, Texas 2026
13 Lucas Gimenez Jacksonville, Fla. 2027
14 Preston Hage
Raleigh, N.C. 2026
15 Connor Herrera San Diego, Calif. 2026
16 Zach Huang Sammamish, Wash. 2026
17 Chase Hughes Oklahoma City, Okla. 2028
18 Chase Jerome (Canada) Ottawa, Ontario, Canada 2027
19 Will Judd
Louisville, Ky. 2026
20 Ryan Lee Plano, Texas 2028
21 Evan Liu Rancho Santa Fe, Calif. 2027
22 John Markow Ridgeland, Miss. 2026
23 Spencer Mills Wilmington, N.C. 2027
24 Jager Pain (Canada) Woodbridge, Ontario, Canada 2026
25 Sohan Patel
Weston, Fla. 2027
26 Ivan Popp Lafayette, La. 2028
27 Giuseppe Puebla
Royal Palm Beach, Fla. 2027
28 Brady Rapp Leawood, Kan. 2026
29 Cole Rosich Bogart, Ga. 2027
30 Payton Schmitt Wake Forest, N.C. 2026
31 Cooper Smith Jasper, Ga. 2027
32 Kailer Stone Alameda, Calif. 2026
33 Yunze Wang (China) Rancho Santa Fe, Calif. 2028
34 Davis Wotnosky
Wake Forest, N.C. 2027
35 Tyler Yao Whittier, Calif. 2026
36 Darren Zhou (Hong Kong) Bradenton, Fla. 2028
Girls
Player (Citizenship) Hometown Grad
1 Andrea Barragan Gonzalez (Mexico) Queretaro, , Mexico 2027
2 Shyla Brown McKinney, Texas 2026
3 Grace Carter Jupiter, Fla. 2029
4 Camryn Coffield Hamilton, Ga. 2026
5 Victoria Cui Atherton, Calif. 2028
6 Aphrodite Deng (Canada) Short Hills, N.J. 2028
7 Maria Isabella Errichetto Southern Pines, N.C. 2027
8 Gabriella Gu Irvine, Calif. 2028
9 Julia Herzberg Gilbert, Ariz. 2026
10 Kate Hu San Diego, Calif. 2027
11 Annie Jin Bellevue, Wash. 2026
12 Rina Kawasaki (Japan) Rancho Palos Verdes, Calif. 2028
13 Ein Kim (South Korea) Irvine, Calif. 2028
14 Esther Kwon Los Angeles, Calif. 2028
15 Alexis Lamadrid Phoenix, Ariz. 2027
16 Addison Claire Lee Cupertino, Calif. 2027
17 Amy Lee (South Korea) Langley, British Columbia, Canada 2026
18 Abigail Lin Folsom, Calif. 2026
19 Clairey Lin (Canada) Palos Verdes Estates, Calif. 2028
20 Kuree Little Palmdale, Calif. 2026
21 YanLing (Elaine) Liu (Canada) Vancouver, British Columbia, Canada 2026
22 Jamison Louie Sugar Land, Texas 2026
23 Carly Marshall Temple, Texas 2027
24 Juliet Oh Diamond Bar, Calif. 2026
25 Marley Pedrique Palm Beach Gardens, Fla. 2028
26 Isabella Piazza Phoenix, Ariz. 2026
27 Athena Singh Morehead, Ky. 2026
28 Ruihan Kendria Wang
(Canada) Bellevue, Wash. 2027
29 Zi Ge (Rebecca) Wang (China) Beijing, , China 2026
30 Lucinda Wu (Hong Kong) Monterey, Calif. 2027
31 Sadie Wu (Canada) Toronto, Ontario, Canada 2026
32 Celina Yeo London, Ontario, Canada 2026
33 Asia Young
Bend, Ore. 2027
34 Keira Yun
Elizabethtown, Ky. 2027
35 Angela Zhang Bellevue, Wash. 2027
36 Ava Zhang Lake Mary, Fla. 2028