AJGA Junior at Palouse Ridge
Qualifier Tournament Event Info Event Schedule Field Leaderboard
Boys initial tournament field required a status of 11 Performance Stars or more to gain entry. Two boys with 10 Stars gained entry via PBE tiebreaker .

Girls initial tournament field required a status of 10 Performance Stars or more to gain entry.

Players need to take action in the Player Center to confirm participation.
Field
Field
Print
Boys
AJGA Leadership Links participant
Player (Citizenship) Hometown Grad
1 Callan Anderson Wenatchee, Wash. 2025
2 Reed Arnaldo Encinitas, Calif. 2025
3 Tyson Arthur Auburn, Wash. 2024
4 Kaden Ausen Buckley, Wash. 2024
5 Ben Barrett Spokane, Wash. 2026
6 James Bordeaux University Place, Wash. 2025
7 Quinton Breuer Peoria, Ariz. 2025
8 Tate Bruggeman (Canada) Edmonton, Alberta, Canada 2024
9 Ben Carr Gilbert, Ariz. 2024
10 Taighan Chea
Bothell, Wash. 2027
11 Phoebus Xiaofei Chen Bellevue, Wash. 2025
12 Carson Clinton Chelan, Wash. 2026
13 Owen Davis-Piger Eugene, Ore. 2024
14 Wilson Dicks Tacoma, Wash. 2025
15 Wesley Erling Colorado Springs, Colo. 2023
16 Luke Evans Southlake, Texas 2024
17 Christian Flick (Canada) Heritage Pointe, Alberta, Canada 2025
18 Trae Fredrickson Pullman, Wash. 2025
19 Eli Geddy Tustin, Calif. 2024
20 Dominic Green Houston, Texas 2024
21 Jakob Hansen Bend, Ore. 2024
22 Rawson Hardy Park City, Utah 2026
23 Jack Harrington Portland, Ore. 2025
24 Garrett Harrison Granite Bay, Calif. 2024
25 Arnold He Fremont, Calif. 2024
26 Elliott Hoang Mercer Island, Wash. 2024
27 Manuel Huerta El Monte, Calif. 2023
28 Shams Jahangir-Arshad Santa Barbara, Calif. 2024
29 Eric Joo (Canada) Coquitlam, British Columbia, Canada 2024
30 Ethan Ju Buena Park, Calif. 2025
31 Grady Kane West Linn, Ore. 2026
32 Jacob Kang Mill Creek, Wash. 2025
33 Carson Krauss Grants Pass, Ore. 2026
34 Cameron Kuchar St. Simons Island, Ga. 2026
35 Walker Lamb Bothell, Wash. 2024
36 Nathan Lee San Ramon, Calif. 2026
37 Josh Leiker Rocklin, Calif. 2024
38 Zhonglong Li (Canada) Vancouver, British Columbia, Canada 2026
39 Andrew Ma Chico, Calif. 2024
40 Thomas Ma Chico, Calif. 2026
41 William Ma San Diego, Calif. 2024
42 Ben Madden Wellesley, Mass. 2024
43 Brock Maulding
Lake Tapps, Wash. 2024
44 Burke McFarland Auburn, Wash. 2024
45 Maxim Mckenzie (Canada) Chilliwack, British Columbia, Canada 2026
46 Jonathan Mikanda Garden Grove, Calif. 2024
47 Grady Millar Vancouver, Wash. 2025
48 Zachary Miller Buckley, Wash. 2023
49 Matthew Miyamoto Sacramento, Calif. 2024
50 Bradley Mulder Spokane, Wash. 2023
51 Palmer Mutcheson Snohomish, Wash. 2024
52 Nilay Naik Lake Oswego, Ore. 2024
53 Braeden Nelson West Des Moines, Iowa 2026
54 Trey Nipp Hayden, Idaho 2024
55 Ryder Odem Kirkland, Wash. 2024
56 Charlie Olson Newport Beach, Calif. 2024
57 Tyler Pride Spokane, Wash. 2023
58 Zeke Prociw Graham, Wash. 2026
59 Daniel Rowe Scottsdale, Ariz. 2024
60 Jeffrey Rubenstein Dallas, Texas 2026
61 Beau Sahr Eagle, Idaho 2025
62 Ethan Schwan
Sammamish, Wash. 2027
63 Ryan Shepherd Boise, Idaho 2025
64 Benjamin Shin Diamond Bar, Calif. 2025
65 Ishdeep Sodhi Folsom, Calif. 2025
66 Charlie Stanton Austin, Texas 2023
67 Chujing Su (China) Shanghai, , China 2024
68 Ryan Takeshita
Auburn, Wash. 2025
69 Max Thomas Rocklin, Calif. 2024
70 Alexander Tseng Portland, Ore. 2024
71 Theodore Vigna Santa Barbara, Calif. 2025
72 Ian Vodopich Danville, Calif. 2024
73 Austin Wang Danville, Calif. 2025
74 Benjamin Wang San Ramon, Calif. 2025
75 Ben Wilson Burlington, Wash. 2026
76 Rex Wilson
Burlington, Wash. 2024
77 Nathan Wittkow La Jolla, Calif. 2024
78 Zuxu Alex Wu (China) Placentia, Calif. 2024
79 Mark Yan Newburgh, N.Y. 2024
80 Alex Yang Portland, Ore. 2026
81 Andy Yang Portland, Ore. 2024
82 Zydon Yuan Granada Hills, Calif. 2025
83 Christopher Zamani Sammamish, Wash. 2023
84 Alex Zhang (Canada) Richmond, British Columbia, Canada 2026
Girls
AJGA Leadership Links participant
Player (Citizenship) Hometown Grad
1 Kara An Valencia, Calif. 2027
2 Ryliann Bednar Pullman, Wash. 2024
3 Elisabeth Borsheim (Norway) Sarasota, Fla. 2025
4 Cara Carter Eagle, Idaho 2026
5 Claire Chang Bellevue, Wash. 2025
6 Olivia Chappell Brea, Calif. 2025
7 Rose Zhiyan Chen (China) Langley, British Columbia, Canada 2027
8 Alisa Ching Cowan Heights, Calif. 2025
9 Vera Dongah Lee Irvine, Calif. 2026
10 Kalyn Doss Litchfield Park, Ariz. 2024
11 Elizabeth Hang Pleasanton, Calif. 2025
12 Ava Hanneman Orono, Minn. 2025
13 Ling Yu (Katherine) Hao (Canada) Burnaby, British Columbia, Canada 2025
14 Mia Herendeen
Bellevue, Wash. 2025
15 June Hsiao (Canada) Coquitlam, British Columbia, Canada 2025
16 Yoonjeong Huh (South Korea) Diamond Bar, Calif. 2023
17 Lily Huynh Los Angeles, Calif. 2024
18 Carly Ikei Gig Harbor, Wash. 2025
19 Annie Jin Bellevue, Wash. 2026
20 Ellie Koo Sherman Oaks, Calif. 2024
21 Nicole Koong
Sammamish, Wash. 2024
22 Cienna Lee Lacey, Wash. 2028
23 Jacinda Lee Camas, Wash. 2024
24 Lauren Lee Bellevue, Wash. 2024
25 Amber Li Bellevue, Wash. 2024
26 Jimin Nam (South Korea) Fullerton, Calif. 2027
27 Mizara Norton Las Vegas, Nev. 2024
28 Tatum Otto Bellevue, Wash. 2026
29 Audrey Park Newcastle, Wash. 2025
30 Chanyoung Park Mill Creek, Wash. 2027
31 Amanda Peng Bellevue, Wash. 2028
32 Lily Peng San Ramon, Calif. 2027
33 Akshaya Ramakrishnan Fremont, Calif. 2024
34 Lauren Sammon Murrieta, Calif. 2024
35 Lauren Shin Huntington Beach, Calif. 2026
36 Sehee Sim (South Korea) San Diego, Calif. 2025
37 Hyun Chae Song Chino Hills, Calif. 2026
38 Berenice Stolte (Switzerland) Bellevue, Wash. 2024
39 Selena Tang Fremont, Calif. 2023
40 Francesca Tomp Eugene, Ore. 2025
41 Lexi Trummert
Puyallup, Wash. 2025
42 Ruihan Kendria Wang (Canada) Bellevue, Wash. 2027
43 Ella Wilson Hayden, Idaho 2028
44 Lana Yamagata South Pasadena, Calif. 2025
45 Esther Yoo Sunland, Calif. 2023
46 Sydney Young Naples, Fla. 2025
47 Cathy Zhang San Ramon, Calif. 2027
48 Niuniu Zhao Woodinville, Wash. 2028

Boys
Player (Citizenship) Hometown Grad
1 Callan Anderson Wenatchee, Wash. 2025
2 Reed Arnaldo Encinitas, Calif. 2025
3 Tyson Arthur Auburn, Wash. 2024
4 Kaden Ausen Buckley, Wash. 2024
5 Ben Barrett Spokane, Wash. 2026
6 James Bordeaux University Place, Wash. 2025
7 Quinton Breuer Peoria, Ariz. 2025
8 Tate Bruggeman (Canada) Edmonton, Alberta, Canada 2024
9 Ben Carr Gilbert, Ariz. 2024
10 Taighan Chea
Bothell, Wash. 2027
11 Phoebus Xiaofei Chen Bellevue, Wash. 2025
12 Carson Clinton Chelan, Wash. 2026
13 Owen Davis-Piger Eugene, Ore. 2024
14 Wilson Dicks Tacoma, Wash. 2025
15 Wesley Erling Colorado Springs, Colo. 2023
16 Luke Evans Southlake, Texas 2024
17 Christian Flick (Canada) Heritage Pointe, Alberta, Canada 2025
18 Trae Fredrickson Pullman, Wash. 2025
19 Eli Geddy Tustin, Calif. 2024
20 Dominic Green Houston, Texas 2024
21 Jakob Hansen Bend, Ore. 2024
22 Rawson Hardy Park City, Utah 2026
23 Jack Harrington Portland, Ore. 2025
24 Garrett Harrison Granite Bay, Calif. 2024
25 Arnold He Fremont, Calif. 2024
26 Elliott Hoang Mercer Island, Wash. 2024
27 Manuel Huerta El Monte, Calif. 2023
28 Shams Jahangir-Arshad Santa Barbara, Calif. 2024
29 Eric Joo (Canada) Coquitlam, British Columbia, Canada 2024
30 Ethan Ju Buena Park, Calif. 2025
31 Grady Kane West Linn, Ore. 2026
32 Jacob Kang Mill Creek, Wash. 2025
33 Carson Krauss Grants Pass, Ore. 2026
34 Cameron Kuchar St. Simons Island, Ga. 2026
35 Walker Lamb Bothell, Wash. 2024
36 Nathan Lee San Ramon, Calif. 2026
37 Josh Leiker Rocklin, Calif. 2024
38 Zhonglong Li (Canada) Vancouver, British Columbia, Canada 2026
39 Andrew Ma Chico, Calif. 2024
40 Thomas Ma Chico, Calif. 2026
41 William Ma San Diego, Calif. 2024
42 Ben Madden Wellesley, Mass. 2024
43 Brock Maulding
Lake Tapps, Wash. 2024
44 Burke McFarland Auburn, Wash. 2024
45 Maxim Mckenzie (Canada) Chilliwack, British Columbia, Canada 2026
46 Jonathan Mikanda Garden Grove, Calif. 2024
47 Grady Millar Vancouver, Wash. 2025
48 Zachary Miller Buckley, Wash. 2023
49 Matthew Miyamoto Sacramento, Calif. 2024
50 Bradley Mulder Spokane, Wash. 2023
51 Palmer Mutcheson Snohomish, Wash. 2024
52 Nilay Naik Lake Oswego, Ore. 2024
53 Braeden Nelson West Des Moines, Iowa 2026
54 Trey Nipp Hayden, Idaho 2024
55 Ryder Odem Kirkland, Wash. 2024
56 Charlie Olson Newport Beach, Calif. 2024
57 Tyler Pride Spokane, Wash. 2023
58 Zeke Prociw Graham, Wash. 2026
59 Daniel Rowe Scottsdale, Ariz. 2024
60 Jeffrey Rubenstein Dallas, Texas 2026
61 Beau Sahr Eagle, Idaho 2025
62 Ethan Schwan
Sammamish, Wash. 2027
63 Ryan Shepherd Boise, Idaho 2025
64 Benjamin Shin Diamond Bar, Calif. 2025
65 Ishdeep Sodhi Folsom, Calif. 2025
66 Charlie Stanton Austin, Texas 2023
67 Chujing Su (China) Shanghai, , China 2024
68 Ryan Takeshita
Auburn, Wash. 2025
69 Max Thomas Rocklin, Calif. 2024
70 Alexander Tseng Portland, Ore. 2024
71 Theodore Vigna Santa Barbara, Calif. 2025
72 Ian Vodopich Danville, Calif. 2024
73 Austin Wang Danville, Calif. 2025
74 Benjamin Wang San Ramon, Calif. 2025
75 Ben Wilson Burlington, Wash. 2026
76 Rex Wilson
Burlington, Wash. 2024
77 Nathan Wittkow La Jolla, Calif. 2024
78 Zuxu Alex Wu (China) Placentia, Calif. 2024
79 Mark Yan Newburgh, N.Y. 2024
80 Alex Yang Portland, Ore. 2026
81 Andy Yang Portland, Ore. 2024
82 Zydon Yuan Granada Hills, Calif. 2025
83 Christopher Zamani Sammamish, Wash. 2023
84 Alex Zhang (Canada) Richmond, British Columbia, Canada 2026
Girls
Player (Citizenship) Hometown Grad
1 Kara An Valencia, Calif. 2027
2 Ryliann Bednar Pullman, Wash. 2024
3 Elisabeth Borsheim (Norway) Sarasota, Fla. 2025
4 Cara Carter Eagle, Idaho 2026
5 Claire Chang Bellevue, Wash. 2025
6 Olivia Chappell Brea, Calif. 2025
7 Rose Zhiyan Chen (China) Langley, British Columbia, Canada 2027
8 Alisa Ching Cowan Heights, Calif. 2025
9 Vera Dongah Lee Irvine, Calif. 2026
10 Kalyn Doss Litchfield Park, Ariz. 2024
11 Elizabeth Hang Pleasanton, Calif. 2025
12 Ava Hanneman Orono, Minn. 2025
13 Ling Yu (Katherine) Hao (Canada) Burnaby, British Columbia, Canada 2025
14 Mia Herendeen
Bellevue, Wash. 2025
15 June Hsiao (Canada) Coquitlam, British Columbia, Canada 2025
16 Yoonjeong Huh (South Korea) Diamond Bar, Calif. 2023
17 Lily Huynh Los Angeles, Calif. 2024
18 Carly Ikei Gig Harbor, Wash. 2025
19 Annie Jin Bellevue, Wash. 2026
20 Ellie Koo Sherman Oaks, Calif. 2024
21 Nicole Koong
Sammamish, Wash. 2024
22 Cienna Lee Lacey, Wash. 2028
23 Jacinda Lee Camas, Wash. 2024
24 Lauren Lee Bellevue, Wash. 2024
25 Amber Li Bellevue, Wash. 2024
26 Jimin Nam (South Korea) Fullerton, Calif. 2027
27 Mizara Norton Las Vegas, Nev. 2024
28 Tatum Otto Bellevue, Wash. 2026
29 Audrey Park Newcastle, Wash. 2025
30 Chanyoung Park Mill Creek, Wash. 2027
31 Amanda Peng Bellevue, Wash. 2028
32 Lily Peng San Ramon, Calif. 2027
33 Akshaya Ramakrishnan Fremont, Calif. 2024
34 Lauren Sammon Murrieta, Calif. 2024
35 Lauren Shin Huntington Beach, Calif. 2026
36 Sehee Sim (South Korea) San Diego, Calif. 2025
37 Hyun Chae Song Chino Hills, Calif. 2026
38 Berenice Stolte (Switzerland) Bellevue, Wash. 2024
39 Selena Tang Fremont, Calif. 2023
40 Francesca Tomp Eugene, Ore. 2025
41 Lexi Trummert
Puyallup, Wash. 2025
42 Ruihan Kendria Wang (Canada) Bellevue, Wash. 2027
43 Ella Wilson Hayden, Idaho 2028
44 Lana Yamagata South Pasadena, Calif. 2025
45 Esther Yoo Sunland, Calif. 2023
46 Sydney Young Naples, Fla. 2025
47 Cathy Zhang San Ramon, Calif. 2027
48 Niuniu Zhao Woodinville, Wash. 2028
Alternates
Alternates
Print
Boys
AJGA Leadership Links participant
Player (Citizenship) Hometown Grad
1 Wayne He (China) Belleuve, Wash. 2024
2 Sol Richmond (Singapore) Singapore, 2026
3 Lincoln Markham Saint George, Utah 2024
4 Aidan Yu Bellevue, Wash. 2024
5 Will Sires Seattle, Wash. 2024
6 George Proudman (Canada) Lake Oswego, Ore. 2024
7 Tristan Jackman (Canada) Surrey, British Columbia, Canada 2024
8 Will Blankenship Dallas, Texas 2024
9 Jacob Eagan Ankeny, Iowa 2024
10 Grant Potter Hayden, Idaho 2025
11 ZiYu (Chris) Liu (China) Irvine, Calif. 2026
12 Ryan Altschul Delray Beach, Fla. 2026
13 Rory Healy Hinsdale, Ill. 2025
14 Theo Anderson San Rafael, Calif. 2025
15 Joshua Chiu Las Vegas, Nev. 2025
16 Alexander Hagen Naples, Fla. 2024
17 Maxwell McWilliams Austin, Texas 2024
18 Mike Zhang McKinney, Texas 2023
19 Ethan Yang Sammamish, Wash. 2028
20 Owen Otto Bellevue, Wash. 2024
21 Stetson Gilbert Spokane, Wash. 2024
22 Owen Harper Bend, Ore. 2024
23 R. Chandler Ornelas Whittier, Calif. 2024
24 Lucas Williams Seattle, Wash. 2026
25 Dillon Schrock
Spokane, Wash. 2025
26 Calvin Cakarnis Issaquah, Wash. 2025
27 Tristan Kim Mukilteo, Wash. 2028
28 Jennings Oelke Tigard, Ore. 2025
29 Wade Arcella Henderson, Nev. 2025
30 Samuel Padua Austin, Texas 2025
31 Carson Hupka Polson, Mont. 2024
32 Henry Day
Seattle, Wash. 2026
33 Teigen Brill Spokane, Wash. 2026
34 Rhett Turner Tomball, Texas 2026
35 Noah Peens (South Africa) Clearwater, Fla. 2025
36 Hudson Vedder Laguna Niguel, Calif. 2025
37 Shray Jaggi
Bellevue, Wash. 2026
38 Cohen Gladheim Wilsonville, Ore. 2024
39 Jaxson Wright Caldwell, Idaho 2024
40 Tye Boone Billings, Mont. 2024
41 Fritz Volini Mission Hills, Kan. 2024
42 Preston Allen Pueblo, Colo. 2024
43 Michael Sun (China) Bellevue, Wash. 2025
44 Taran Yalamanchili Kirkland, Wash. 2025
45 Griffin Chiu Los Altos, Calif. 2025
46 Leo McDonough Lafayette, Calif. 2026
47 Parker Sawatzky Olympia, Wash. 2024
48 Cole Wicklander Tacoma, Wash. 2024
49 Ben Schnitzius Seattle, Wash. 2024
50 Seungmin Cha Bellevue, Wash. 2024
51 John Drury Orting, Wash. 2024
52 Garric Shirrod Tieton, Wash. 2024
53 Karsten Miller Edgewood, Wash. 2024
54 Ethan Miller Spokane, Wash. 2024
55 George Pirrie Spokane (GEG), Wash. 2024
56 James Huang Newcastle, Wash. 2024
57 Boden Broadus Seattle, Wash. 2024
58 Anthony Goodson Boise, Idaho 2024
59 Logan Hippsley (Canada) Surrey, British Columbia, Canada 2024
60 Max Hosfeld Coeur d Alene, Idaho 2024
61 Holdt Gore Santa Barbara, Calif. 2024
62 Landon Olson Columbus, Mont. 2024
63 Zach Appel Savannah, Ga. 2024
64 Joel Martinez Pasco, Wash. 2025
65 Cameron Cantillana Spokane, Wash. 2025
66 Kyle Tzeo Happy Valley, Ore. 2025
67 Anthony Mitsynskyy Frisco, Texas 2025
68 Russell Chiu Los Altos, Calif. 2023
69 Rowan Gerron Medina, Wash. 2026
70 Bennet Zhu Tualatin, Ore. 2026
71 Benjamin Kim Bellevue, Wash. 2025
72 Anthony Duong Fountain Valley, Calif. 2023
73 Rhett Nordberg Bellevue, Wash. 2025
74 Aiden Walker (Canada) Regina, Saskatchewan, Canada 2025
75 Abhay Minhas (Canada) Bradenton, Fla. 2025
76 Kasha Petasky (Canada) Edmonton, Alberta, Canada 2025
77 Jay Sakagami
Renton, Wash. 2025
78 Paddy Mahar Shoreline, Wash. 2025
79 Regan Kim Lynnwood, Wash. 2025
80 Ryan Jacobson Mercer Island, Wash. 2025
81 Dylan Au
Bellevue, Wash. 2025
82 Hailin Wu (Hong Kong) Shanghai, , China 2026
83 Sinjin Tran Sammamish, Wash. 2029
84 David Lim Happy valley, Ore. 2026
85 Jacob (Jiaxiang) Cai (China) Bellevue, Wash. 2028
86 Chen Hung (Taiwan) Taipei, , Taiwan 2027
87 Ronald Chase Lovell Viola, Idaho 2026
88 George McGlinn Seattle, Wash. 2026
Girls
AJGA Leadership Links participant
Player (Citizenship) Hometown Grad
1 Rylee Stovall Litchfield Park, Ariz. 2025
2 Lucy Newell Oro Valley, Ariz. 2025
3 Elsa Wu (China) Maple Ridge, British Columbia, Canada 2028
4 Riya Bapna Coppell, Texas 2026
5 Madison Myers Cary, N.C. 2025
6 Audrey Im Fontana, Calif. 2025
7 Kelly Du (Canada) Coquitlam, British Columbia, Canada 2024
8 Tori Gardner Decatur, Texas 2024
9 Yi An Hung (Taiwan) Taipei, , Taiwan 2024
10 Hailey Lim
Lake Oswego, Ore. 2026
11 Grace Rubelsky Phoenix, Ariz. 2024
12 Maeve Fitzgerald Meridian, Idaho 2025
13 Ava Aye Westlake Village, Calif. 2025
14 Ansley Kang Tualatin, Ore. 2025
15 Hannah Jung Kent, Wash. 2025
16 Lilly Miller Meridian, Idaho 2025
17 Catherine (Katie) Jang Bellevue, Wash. 2026
18 Zoe Yan Irvine, Calif. 2026
19 Kaitlin Ojendyk
Newcastle, Wash. 2026
20 Milan Norton Las vegas, Nev. 2027
21 Cici Pou Ieng Liang (Canada) Richmond, British Columbia, Canada 2027
22 Olina (Ziqian) Liang (Canada) West Vancouver, British Columbia, Canada 2027

Boys
Player (Citizenship) Hometown Grad
1 Wayne He (China) Belleuve, Wash. 2024
2 Sol Richmond (Singapore) Singapore, 2026
3 Lincoln Markham Saint George, Utah 2024
4 Aidan Yu Bellevue, Wash. 2024
5 Will Sires Seattle, Wash. 2024
6 George Proudman (Canada) Lake Oswego, Ore. 2024
7 Tristan Jackman (Canada) Surrey, British Columbia, Canada 2024
8 Will Blankenship Dallas, Texas 2024
9 Jacob Eagan Ankeny, Iowa 2024
10 Grant Potter Hayden, Idaho 2025
11 ZiYu (Chris) Liu (China) Irvine, Calif. 2026
12 Ryan Altschul Delray Beach, Fla. 2026
13 Rory Healy Hinsdale, Ill. 2025
14 Theo Anderson San Rafael, Calif. 2025
15 Joshua Chiu Las Vegas, Nev. 2025
16 Alexander Hagen Naples, Fla. 2024
17 Maxwell McWilliams Austin, Texas 2024
18 Mike Zhang McKinney, Texas 2023
19 Ethan Yang Sammamish, Wash. 2028
20 Owen Otto Bellevue, Wash. 2024
21 Stetson Gilbert Spokane, Wash. 2024
22 Owen Harper Bend, Ore. 2024
23 R. Chandler Ornelas Whittier, Calif. 2024
24 Lucas Williams Seattle, Wash. 2026
25 Dillon Schrock
Spokane, Wash. 2025
26 Calvin Cakarnis Issaquah, Wash. 2025
27 Tristan Kim Mukilteo, Wash. 2028
28 Jennings Oelke Tigard, Ore. 2025
29 Wade Arcella Henderson, Nev. 2025
30 Samuel Padua Austin, Texas 2025
31 Carson Hupka Polson, Mont. 2024
32 Henry Day
Seattle, Wash. 2026
33 Teigen Brill Spokane, Wash. 2026
34 Rhett Turner Tomball, Texas 2026
35 Noah Peens (South Africa) Clearwater, Fla. 2025
36 Hudson Vedder Laguna Niguel, Calif. 2025
37 Shray Jaggi
Bellevue, Wash. 2026
38 Cohen Gladheim Wilsonville, Ore. 2024
39 Jaxson Wright Caldwell, Idaho 2024
40 Tye Boone Billings, Mont. 2024
41 Fritz Volini Mission Hills, Kan. 2024
42 Preston Allen Pueblo, Colo. 2024
43 Michael Sun (China) Bellevue, Wash. 2025
44 Taran Yalamanchili Kirkland, Wash. 2025
45 Griffin Chiu Los Altos, Calif. 2025
46 Leo McDonough Lafayette, Calif. 2026
47 Parker Sawatzky Olympia, Wash. 2024
48 Cole Wicklander Tacoma, Wash. 2024
49 Ben Schnitzius Seattle, Wash. 2024
50 Seungmin Cha Bellevue, Wash. 2024
51 John Drury Orting, Wash. 2024
52 Garric Shirrod Tieton, Wash. 2024
53 Karsten Miller Edgewood, Wash. 2024
54 Ethan Miller Spokane, Wash. 2024
55 George Pirrie Spokane (GEG), Wash. 2024
56 James Huang Newcastle, Wash. 2024
57 Boden Broadus Seattle, Wash. 2024
58 Anthony Goodson Boise, Idaho 2024
59 Logan Hippsley (Canada) Surrey, British Columbia, Canada 2024
60 Max Hosfeld Coeur d Alene, Idaho 2024
61 Holdt Gore Santa Barbara, Calif. 2024
62 Landon Olson Columbus, Mont. 2024
63 Zach Appel Savannah, Ga. 2024
64 Joel Martinez Pasco, Wash. 2025
65 Cameron Cantillana Spokane, Wash. 2025
66 Kyle Tzeo Happy Valley, Ore. 2025
67 Anthony Mitsynskyy Frisco, Texas 2025
68 Russell Chiu Los Altos, Calif. 2023
69 Rowan Gerron Medina, Wash. 2026
70 Bennet Zhu Tualatin, Ore. 2026
71 Benjamin Kim Bellevue, Wash. 2025
72 Anthony Duong Fountain Valley, Calif. 2023
73 Rhett Nordberg Bellevue, Wash. 2025
74 Aiden Walker (Canada) Regina, Saskatchewan, Canada 2025
75 Abhay Minhas (Canada) Bradenton, Fla. 2025
76 Kasha Petasky (Canada) Edmonton, Alberta, Canada 2025
77 Jay Sakagami
Renton, Wash. 2025
78 Paddy Mahar Shoreline, Wash. 2025
79 Regan Kim Lynnwood, Wash. 2025
80 Ryan Jacobson Mercer Island, Wash. 2025
81 Dylan Au
Bellevue, Wash. 2025
82 Hailin Wu (Hong Kong) Shanghai, , China 2026
83 Sinjin Tran Sammamish, Wash. 2029
84 David Lim Happy valley, Ore. 2026
85 Jacob (Jiaxiang) Cai (China) Bellevue, Wash. 2028
86 Chen Hung (Taiwan) Taipei, , Taiwan 2027
87 Ronald Chase Lovell Viola, Idaho 2026
88 George McGlinn Seattle, Wash. 2026
Girls
Player (Citizenship) Hometown Grad
1 Rylee Stovall Litchfield Park, Ariz. 2025
2 Lucy Newell Oro Valley, Ariz. 2025
3 Elsa Wu (China) Maple Ridge, British Columbia, Canada 2028
4 Riya Bapna Coppell, Texas 2026
5 Madison Myers Cary, N.C. 2025
6 Audrey Im Fontana, Calif. 2025
7 Kelly Du (Canada) Coquitlam, British Columbia, Canada 2024
8 Tori Gardner Decatur, Texas 2024
9 Yi An Hung (Taiwan) Taipei, , Taiwan 2024
10 Hailey Lim
Lake Oswego, Ore. 2026
11 Grace Rubelsky Phoenix, Ariz. 2024
12 Maeve Fitzgerald Meridian, Idaho 2025
13 Ava Aye Westlake Village, Calif. 2025
14 Ansley Kang Tualatin, Ore. 2025
15 Hannah Jung Kent, Wash. 2025
16 Lilly Miller Meridian, Idaho 2025
17 Catherine (Katie) Jang Bellevue, Wash. 2026
18 Zoe Yan Irvine, Calif. 2026
19 Kaitlin Ojendyk
Newcastle, Wash. 2026
20 Milan Norton Las vegas, Nev. 2027
21 Cici Pou Ieng Liang (Canada) Richmond, British Columbia, Canada 2027
22 Olina (Ziqian) Liang (Canada) West Vancouver, British Columbia, Canada 2027