Vaughn Taylor Championship presented by James Hardie
Qualifier Tournament Event Info Event Schedule Field Leaderboard
Boys initial tournament field required a status of 19 Performance Stars or more to gain entry.

Girls initial tournament field required a status of 18 Performance Stars or more to gain entry.

Players need to take action in the Player Center to confirm participation.
Field
Field
Print
Boys
AJGA Leadership Links participant
Player (Citizenship) Hometown Grad
1 George Aguilera Kissimmee, Fla. 2024
2 Brady Bains Montgomery, Texas 2025
3 Jamison Bryant Milton, Ga. 2024
4 Drew Campbell Tampa, Fla. 2024
5 Trace Carter
Blackshear, Ga. 2025
6 Brooks Cass Watkinsville, Ga. 2026
7 Jackson Cavanaugh Newnan, Ga. 2024
8 Frederick Chappell
Bogart, Ga. 2024
9 Jameson Corbin Glasgow, Ky. 2024
10 Andy Cruz Duluth, Ga. 2024
11 Mateo Desmond Pompano, Fla. 2025
12 Nicholas Flite Evans, Ga. 2027
13 Griffin Garvin Statesboro, Ga. 2024
14 Will Gordon Hot Springs, Ark. 2025
15 Eddie Gu (Canada) Bradenton, Fla. 2027
16 Connor Hess Jacksonville, Fla. 2024
17 Ethan Hill (Trinidad and Tobago) Maraval, , Trinidad and Tobago 2024
18 Alex Holcomb Sandy Springs, Ga. 2024
19 Ryan Houck
Fleming Island, Fla. 2026
20 Cole Humphrey McDonough, Ga. 2023
21 Oliver Jackoniski Dunwoody, Ga. 2025
22 William Jun Jupiter, Fla. 2024
23 Rua Kimotho Fairfax, Va. 2024
24 Regan Konen Sugar Grove, Ill. 2025
25 Henry Kopydlowski Gainesville, Ga. 2025
26 Anderson Lee Henderson, Nev. 2026
27 Aston Lee
Charlotte, N.C. 2026
28 Michael Lee Suwanee, Ga. 2025
29 Qi (Steven) Liu (China) Lake Mary, Fla. 2025
30 Nathan Martin Evans, Ga. 2024
31 James McNair (Canada) Kleinburg, Ontario, Canada 2024
32 Andrew Messalle Savannah, Ga. 2024
33 Tommie Methvin Roswell, Ga. 2024
34 Ryan Miller Naples, Fla. 2024
35 Taiki Miyagi Johns Creek, Ga. 2024
36 Jackson Newman Ooltewah, Tenn. 2024
37 Tyler Newsome Augusta, Ga. 2029
38 Ryan Nicholson Ponte Vedra Beach, Fla. 2024
39 James Oh Glen Allen, Va. 2024
40 Jack Parel Macon, Ga. 2026
41 Sahish Reddy Duluth, Ga. 2026
42 Kunyu Ren (China) Thousand Oaks, Calif. 2024
43 Reece Sanders Southern Pines, N.C. 2025
44 Cooper Smith Jasper, Ga. 2027
45 Rhett Smith Eatonton, Ga. 2023
46 Michael Snyder Lillington, N.C. 2025
47 Cole Stockard Dalton, Ga. 2025
48 Drew Sutherland Macon, Ga. 2025
49 William Whitfield Savannah, Ga. 2024
50 Drew Williams Greensboro, Ga. 2024
51 Shirui Zhang (China) Irvine, Calif. 2025
Girls
AJGA Leadership Links participant
Player (Citizenship) Hometown Grad
1 Kate Barber Savannah, Ga. 2025
2 Georgia Blount St Marys, Ga. 2026
3 Sawyer Brockstedt Rehoboth Beach, Del. 2025
4 Ariel Collins
Locust Grove, Ga. 2028
5 Sophia DiPaolo Franklin, Tenn. 2023
6 Zoe Duval Cumming, Ga. 2025
7 Emerson Elm Milton, Ga. 2025
8 Arenui Faana Lake Mary, Fla. 2024
9 Alicia Fang Waxhaw, N.C. 2026
10 Reagan Folk Madison, Ga. 2024
11 Jessica Guiser Hartland, Wis. 2024
12 Hannah Hall Rockledge, Fla. 2026
13 Hailey Han Duluth, Ga. 2025
14 Caroline Hawkins Columbia, S.C. 2026
15 Julia Herzberg Gilbert, Ariz. 2026
16 Victoriah Kuranga Ilorin, , Nigeria 2024
17 Sarah Martin Evans, Ga. 2026
18 Lili Nelson Greensboro, Ga. 2026
19 Angelina Pacheco Orlando, Fla., Dominican Republic 2027
20 Daniela Palmeros Jersey Village, Texas 2025
21 Chanyoung Park Mill Creek, Wash. 2027
22 Alisa Pressley Hoschton, Ga. 2025
23 Delaney Wade Granger, Ind. 2024
24 Tsamue Wu (Hong Kong) Reunion, Fla. 2024
25 Katie Yang Orlando, Fla. 2025
26 Jessalyn Young Atlanta, Ga. 2025
27 Lucy Yuan (Canada) La Jolla, Calif. 2024

Boys
Player (Citizenship) Hometown Grad
1 George Aguilera Kissimmee, Fla. 2024
2 Brady Bains Montgomery, Texas 2025
3 Jamison Bryant Milton, Ga. 2024
4 Drew Campbell Tampa, Fla. 2024
5 Trace Carter
Blackshear, Ga. 2025
6 Brooks Cass Watkinsville, Ga. 2026
7 Jackson Cavanaugh Newnan, Ga. 2024
8 Frederick Chappell
Bogart, Ga. 2024
9 Jameson Corbin Glasgow, Ky. 2024
10 Andy Cruz Duluth, Ga. 2024
11 Mateo Desmond Pompano, Fla. 2025
12 Nicholas Flite Evans, Ga. 2027
13 Griffin Garvin Statesboro, Ga. 2024
14 Will Gordon Hot Springs, Ark. 2025
15 Eddie Gu (Canada) Bradenton, Fla. 2027
16 Connor Hess Jacksonville, Fla. 2024
17 Ethan Hill (Trinidad and Tobago) Maraval, , Trinidad and Tobago 2024
18 Alex Holcomb Sandy Springs, Ga. 2024
19 Ryan Houck
Fleming Island, Fla. 2026
20 Cole Humphrey McDonough, Ga. 2023
21 Oliver Jackoniski Dunwoody, Ga. 2025
22 William Jun Jupiter, Fla. 2024
23 Rua Kimotho Fairfax, Va. 2024
24 Regan Konen Sugar Grove, Ill. 2025
25 Henry Kopydlowski Gainesville, Ga. 2025
26 Anderson Lee Henderson, Nev. 2026
27 Aston Lee
Charlotte, N.C. 2026
28 Michael Lee Suwanee, Ga. 2025
29 Qi (Steven) Liu (China) Lake Mary, Fla. 2025
30 Nathan Martin Evans, Ga. 2024
31 James McNair (Canada) Kleinburg, Ontario, Canada 2024
32 Andrew Messalle Savannah, Ga. 2024
33 Tommie Methvin Roswell, Ga. 2024
34 Ryan Miller Naples, Fla. 2024
35 Taiki Miyagi Johns Creek, Ga. 2024
36 Jackson Newman Ooltewah, Tenn. 2024
37 Tyler Newsome Augusta, Ga. 2029
38 Ryan Nicholson Ponte Vedra Beach, Fla. 2024
39 James Oh Glen Allen, Va. 2024
40 Jack Parel Macon, Ga. 2026
41 Sahish Reddy Duluth, Ga. 2026
42 Kunyu Ren (China) Thousand Oaks, Calif. 2024
43 Reece Sanders Southern Pines, N.C. 2025
44 Cooper Smith Jasper, Ga. 2027
45 Rhett Smith Eatonton, Ga. 2023
46 Michael Snyder Lillington, N.C. 2025
47 Cole Stockard Dalton, Ga. 2025
48 Drew Sutherland Macon, Ga. 2025
49 William Whitfield Savannah, Ga. 2024
50 Drew Williams Greensboro, Ga. 2024
51 Shirui Zhang (China) Irvine, Calif. 2025
Girls
Player (Citizenship) Hometown Grad
1 Kate Barber Savannah, Ga. 2025
2 Georgia Blount St Marys, Ga. 2026
3 Sawyer Brockstedt Rehoboth Beach, Del. 2025
4 Ariel Collins
Locust Grove, Ga. 2028
5 Sophia DiPaolo Franklin, Tenn. 2023
6 Zoe Duval Cumming, Ga. 2025
7 Emerson Elm Milton, Ga. 2025
8 Arenui Faana Lake Mary, Fla. 2024
9 Alicia Fang Waxhaw, N.C. 2026
10 Reagan Folk Madison, Ga. 2024
11 Jessica Guiser Hartland, Wis. 2024
12 Hannah Hall Rockledge, Fla. 2026
13 Hailey Han Duluth, Ga. 2025
14 Caroline Hawkins Columbia, S.C. 2026
15 Julia Herzberg Gilbert, Ariz. 2026
16 Victoriah Kuranga Ilorin, , Nigeria 2024
17 Sarah Martin Evans, Ga. 2026
18 Lili Nelson Greensboro, Ga. 2026
19 Angelina Pacheco Orlando, Fla., Dominican Republic 2027
20 Daniela Palmeros Jersey Village, Texas 2025
21 Chanyoung Park Mill Creek, Wash. 2027
22 Alisa Pressley Hoschton, Ga. 2025
23 Delaney Wade Granger, Ind. 2024
24 Tsamue Wu (Hong Kong) Reunion, Fla. 2024
25 Katie Yang Orlando, Fla. 2025
26 Jessalyn Young Atlanta, Ga. 2025
27 Lucy Yuan (Canada) La Jolla, Calif. 2024
Alternates
Alternates
Print
Boys
AJGA Leadership Links participant
Player (Citizenship) Hometown Grad
1 Davis Gurley Birmingham, Ala. 2024
2 Aryan Aerrabolu Plano, Texas 2025
3 Saketh Amble Alpharetta, Ga. 2024
4 Sam Bumgardner Fort Worth, Texas 2024
5 Lagan Barooah Woodlands, Texas 2024
6 Pennson Badgett Pilot Mountain, N.C. 2026
7 Jackson Bryce Cary, N.C. 2026
8 Henry Burbee Bradenton, Fla. 2025
9 Edward Paik Jericho, N.Y. 2024
10 Samuel Gomeyac Marietta, Ga. 2025
11 Dylan Frein Fleming Island, Fla. 2025
12 Sol Richmond (Singapore) Singapore, 2026
13 Nichols Parish Augusta, Ga. 2024
14 Andy Scott Johns Creek, Ga. 2024
15 Tristan Jackman (Canada) Surrey, British Columbia, Canada 2024
16 Christian Hernandez New Braunfels, Texas 2024
17 Joe Miller Glenshaw, Pa. 2024
18 William Easterlin Americus, Ga. 2025
19 Conner Freedman Chapel Hill, N.C. 2026
20 Paco Sze (Hong Kong) Exeter, N.H. 2025
21 Joshua McGown Klein, Texas 2026
22 Maxwell McWilliams Austin, Texas 2024
23 Aman Vantipalli
Alpharetta, Ga. 2024
24 Jayden Freedman Boca Raton, Fla. 2024
25 Ryan Propes
Charleston, S.C. 2024
26 TJ Betlow Short Hills, N.J. 2024
27 Sam Rogers Augusta, Ga. 2028
28 Samuel Padua Austin, Texas 2025
29 Joshua Chiu Las Vegas, Nev. 2025
30 Jude Desmond Pompano Beach, Fla. 2028
31 Aryan Agarwal Saratoga, Calif. 2024
32 Landon Germany Brandon, Miss. 2024
33 Felix Hoerrner Montclair, N.J. 2024
34 Ilan Mohd (Malaysia) Westford, Mass. 2024
35 Kyle Huryn Alpharetta, Ga. 2025
36 Kaiden Drum Marietta, Ga. 2026
37 Austin Mak (Hong Kong) Bradenton, Fla. 2025
38 Tanmay Chandra Gainesville, Fla. 2025
39 Will Ruth Moore, S.C. 2026
40 Wade Arcella Henderson, Nev. 2025
41 Rhett Turner Tomball, Texas 2026
42 Sid Ravinutula The Woodlands, Texas 2025
43 Trey Loughlin Merritt Island, Fla. 2023
44 Jacob Wood Smyrna, Ga. 2024
45 Bennett Flach Alpharetta, Ga. 2024
46 Tripp Hedden Hilton Head Island, S.C. 2024
47 Kyle Lee Lake Forest, Ill. 2024
48 Charlie Fish Cincinnati, Ohio 2024
49 Steven Clement Rancho Cucamonga, Calif. 2025
50 Leroy (LT) Harris Celina, Texas 2025
51 David Zhou (Canada) Vancouver, British Columbia, Canada 2025
52 Aaron Stocks Perry, Ga. 2024
53 Thomas Eremito Martinez, Ga. 2024
54 Brooks Beach Atlanta, Ga. 2024
55 Zach Appel Savannah, Ga. 2024
56 Mitchell Fincher Powder Springs, Ga. 2024
57 Michael Feldman Delray Beach, Fla. 2024
58 Griffin Weldon Ider, Ala. 2024
59 Shao Liu (Canada) Richmond Hill, Ontario, Canada 2024
60 Makenzie Ujiie Poway, Calif. 2024
61 Aydin Dossa Suwanee, Ga. 2027
62 Rithik Rajendran Alpharetta, Ga. 2026
63 Jiho Choi (South Korea) Duluth, Ga. 2026
64 Anthony Beccaria Atlanta, Ga. 2025
65 Lawton Emblom
Birmingham, Ala. 2025
66 Cohen Kinnard Lowell, Ark. 2025
67 Michael Clifford-Levy New York, N.Y. 2026
68 Jack Butts Paducah, Ky. 2023
69 Enrique Mediato (Spain) Marbella, , Spain 2024
70 Andrew Couey Peachtree Corners, Ga. 2026
71 Elliott Oliver Pooler, Ga. 2026
72 Eli Tillery Eatonton, Ga. 2028
73 Jack Merrill
Johns Creek, Ga. 2026
74 Eli Jones Wrens, Ga. 2026
75 Ryan Nieto Miami, Fla. 2027
76 Sage Osteen Black Mountain, N.C. 2028
77 Harper Staggs Saint Simons Island, Ga. 2027
78 Joseph Morinelli Crozet, Va. 2026
79 Charles Lange Richmond, Va. 2026
80 Lucas Losada Bethesda, Md. 2025
81 Matias Losada Bethesda, Md. 2025
82 Emmet Kuhlenkamp Fleming Island, Fla. 2025
83 Juan Jose Saavedra (Colombia) Winter Garden, Fla. 2025
84 Haston Emblom
Birmingham, Ala. 2025
85 Grant Goslin Tampa, Fla. 2025
86 Owen Barber Milton, Ga. 2025
87 Hudson Clary Easley, S.C. 2025
88 Todd Marovich Canton, Ga. 2025
89 Judd Stewart Berkeley Lake, Ga. 2025
90 William Zhuang Dallas, Texas 2025
91 Yixin Wei (China) Windermere, Fla. 2025
92 Yuxiang Ren (China) Marietta, Ga. 2025
93 Jace Jenkins gainesville, Fla. 2025
94 Luke Leonard Tequesta, Fla. 2025
95 Luke Kim Hoschton, Ga. 2025
96 Jackson Ketterson Tewksbury, N.J. 2023
97 Kaushal Kuchimanchi Herndon, Va. 2026
98 Samuel Clarke Macon, Ga. 2027
99 Chris Andrew Etters Wilmington, N.C. 2026
100 Luke Friend Acworth, Ga. 2026
101 Peter Sposato Bishop, Ga. 2026
102 Mason Slaughter Florence, S.C. 2026
103 Hugh Michael Hollingsworth Milton, Ga. 2026
104 Poli Medrano Greensboro, Ga. 2028
105 Colt Gibson Villa Rica, Ga. 2026
106 Jack Holley Evans, Ga. 2027
107 KT Seo Dalton, Ga. 2026
108 Evan Hovde Charleston, S.C. 2026
109 Hakon Hundhausen Cedar Park, Texas 2029
110 C. Ellis Norwood
Birmingham, Ala. 2027
111 Xander Nicholson Evans, Ga. 2026
Girls
AJGA Leadership Links participant
Player (Citizenship) Hometown Grad
1 Savannah Cherry
Brentwood, Tenn. 2024
2 Reagan Robinson Mt. Juliet, Tenn. 2023
3 Darby Hancock Lakeland, Fla. 2025
4 Akshaya Ramakrishnan Fremont, Calif. 2024
5 June Doerr Hampton Falls, N.H. 2024
6 Xiyao Zhang (China) Winter Garden, Fla. 2029
7 Elizabeth Sullivan
Atlanta, Ga. 2025
8 Bretton Mackiewicz Longwood, Fla. 2025
9 Camilah Porras Southern Pines, N.C. 2025
10 Alice Choi Suwanee, Ga. 2024
11 Emma Rynn Windermere, Fla. 2025
12 Saanvi Venkatesh Marietta, Ga. 2024
13 Annika Gomeyac Marietta, Ga. 2025
14 Sophia Lefler Tulsa, Okla. 2025
15 Lindsey Pak Duluth, Ga. 2024
16 Madison Myers Cary, N.C. 2025
17 Chloe Sirkin Colleyville, Texas 2025
18 London Fitzgerald Pinehurst, N.C. 2027
19 Rebecca Roegner (Germany) Bradenton, Fla. 2024
20 Miranda Prober Dorado, P.R. 2024
21 Hayden Price Richmond Hill, Ga. 2025
22 Emma Marshall Bremen, Ga. 2025
23 Danielle Higbee Mickleton, N.J. 2025
24 Grace Rubelsky Phoenix, Ariz. 2024
25 Jasmine Yeung Waxhaw, N.C. 2025
26 Kellyn Arnold Marvin, N.C. 2025
27 Phoebe Hiner Aiken, S.C. 2025
28 Bella Scucchi Dallas, Texas 2025
29 Elzbieta Aldana (Guatemala) Guatemala, 2026
30 Aanya Vantipalli
Alpharetta, Ga. 2027

Boys
Player (Citizenship) Hometown Grad
1 Davis Gurley Birmingham, Ala. 2024
2 Aryan Aerrabolu Plano, Texas 2025
3 Saketh Amble Alpharetta, Ga. 2024
4 Sam Bumgardner Fort Worth, Texas 2024
5 Lagan Barooah Woodlands, Texas 2024
6 Pennson Badgett Pilot Mountain, N.C. 2026
7 Jackson Bryce Cary, N.C. 2026
8 Henry Burbee Bradenton, Fla. 2025
9 Edward Paik Jericho, N.Y. 2024
10 Samuel Gomeyac Marietta, Ga. 2025
11 Dylan Frein Fleming Island, Fla. 2025
12 Sol Richmond (Singapore) Singapore, 2026
13 Nichols Parish Augusta, Ga. 2024
14 Andy Scott Johns Creek, Ga. 2024
15 Tristan Jackman (Canada) Surrey, British Columbia, Canada 2024
16 Christian Hernandez New Braunfels, Texas 2024
17 Joe Miller Glenshaw, Pa. 2024
18 William Easterlin Americus, Ga. 2025
19 Conner Freedman Chapel Hill, N.C. 2026
20 Paco Sze (Hong Kong) Exeter, N.H. 2025
21 Joshua McGown Klein, Texas 2026
22 Maxwell McWilliams Austin, Texas 2024
23 Aman Vantipalli
Alpharetta, Ga. 2024
24 Jayden Freedman Boca Raton, Fla. 2024
25 Ryan Propes
Charleston, S.C. 2024
26 TJ Betlow Short Hills, N.J. 2024
27 Sam Rogers Augusta, Ga. 2028
28 Samuel Padua Austin, Texas 2025
29 Joshua Chiu Las Vegas, Nev. 2025
30 Jude Desmond Pompano Beach, Fla. 2028
31 Aryan Agarwal Saratoga, Calif. 2024
32 Landon Germany Brandon, Miss. 2024
33 Felix Hoerrner Montclair, N.J. 2024
34 Ilan Mohd (Malaysia) Westford, Mass. 2024
35 Kyle Huryn Alpharetta, Ga. 2025
36 Kaiden Drum Marietta, Ga. 2026
37 Austin Mak (Hong Kong) Bradenton, Fla. 2025
38 Tanmay Chandra Gainesville, Fla. 2025
39 Will Ruth Moore, S.C. 2026
40 Wade Arcella Henderson, Nev. 2025
41 Rhett Turner Tomball, Texas 2026
42 Sid Ravinutula The Woodlands, Texas 2025
43 Trey Loughlin Merritt Island, Fla. 2023
44 Jacob Wood Smyrna, Ga. 2024
45 Bennett Flach Alpharetta, Ga. 2024
46 Tripp Hedden Hilton Head Island, S.C. 2024
47 Kyle Lee Lake Forest, Ill. 2024
48 Charlie Fish Cincinnati, Ohio 2024
49 Steven Clement Rancho Cucamonga, Calif. 2025
50 Leroy (LT) Harris Celina, Texas 2025
51 David Zhou (Canada) Vancouver, British Columbia, Canada 2025
52 Aaron Stocks Perry, Ga. 2024
53 Thomas Eremito Martinez, Ga. 2024
54 Brooks Beach Atlanta, Ga. 2024
55 Zach Appel Savannah, Ga. 2024
56 Mitchell Fincher Powder Springs, Ga. 2024
57 Michael Feldman Delray Beach, Fla. 2024
58 Griffin Weldon Ider, Ala. 2024
59 Shao Liu (Canada) Richmond Hill, Ontario, Canada 2024
60 Makenzie Ujiie Poway, Calif. 2024
61 Aydin Dossa Suwanee, Ga. 2027
62 Rithik Rajendran Alpharetta, Ga. 2026
63 Jiho Choi (South Korea) Duluth, Ga. 2026
64 Anthony Beccaria Atlanta, Ga. 2025
65 Lawton Emblom
Birmingham, Ala. 2025
66 Cohen Kinnard Lowell, Ark. 2025
67 Michael Clifford-Levy New York, N.Y. 2026
68 Jack Butts Paducah, Ky. 2023
69 Enrique Mediato (Spain) Marbella, , Spain 2024
70 Andrew Couey Peachtree Corners, Ga. 2026
71 Elliott Oliver Pooler, Ga. 2026
72 Eli Tillery Eatonton, Ga. 2028
73 Jack Merrill
Johns Creek, Ga. 2026
74 Eli Jones Wrens, Ga. 2026
75 Ryan Nieto Miami, Fla. 2027
76 Sage Osteen Black Mountain, N.C. 2028
77 Harper Staggs Saint Simons Island, Ga. 2027
78 Joseph Morinelli Crozet, Va. 2026
79 Charles Lange Richmond, Va. 2026
80 Lucas Losada Bethesda, Md. 2025
81 Matias Losada Bethesda, Md. 2025
82 Emmet Kuhlenkamp Fleming Island, Fla. 2025
83 Juan Jose Saavedra (Colombia) Winter Garden, Fla. 2025
84 Haston Emblom
Birmingham, Ala. 2025
85 Grant Goslin Tampa, Fla. 2025
86 Owen Barber Milton, Ga. 2025
87 Hudson Clary Easley, S.C. 2025
88 Todd Marovich Canton, Ga. 2025
89 Judd Stewart Berkeley Lake, Ga. 2025
90 William Zhuang Dallas, Texas 2025
91 Yixin Wei (China) Windermere, Fla. 2025
92 Yuxiang Ren (China) Marietta, Ga. 2025
93 Jace Jenkins gainesville, Fla. 2025
94 Luke Leonard Tequesta, Fla. 2025
95 Luke Kim Hoschton, Ga. 2025
96 Jackson Ketterson Tewksbury, N.J. 2023
97 Kaushal Kuchimanchi Herndon, Va. 2026
98 Samuel Clarke Macon, Ga. 2027
99 Chris Andrew Etters Wilmington, N.C. 2026
100 Luke Friend Acworth, Ga. 2026
101 Peter Sposato Bishop, Ga. 2026
102 Mason Slaughter Florence, S.C. 2026
103 Hugh Michael Hollingsworth Milton, Ga. 2026
104 Poli Medrano Greensboro, Ga. 2028
105 Colt Gibson Villa Rica, Ga. 2026
106 Jack Holley Evans, Ga. 2027
107 KT Seo Dalton, Ga. 2026
108 Evan Hovde Charleston, S.C. 2026
109 Hakon Hundhausen Cedar Park, Texas 2029
110 C. Ellis Norwood
Birmingham, Ala. 2027
111 Xander Nicholson Evans, Ga. 2026
Girls
Player (Citizenship) Hometown Grad
1 Savannah Cherry
Brentwood, Tenn. 2024
2 Reagan Robinson Mt. Juliet, Tenn. 2023
3 Darby Hancock Lakeland, Fla. 2025
4 Akshaya Ramakrishnan Fremont, Calif. 2024
5 June Doerr Hampton Falls, N.H. 2024
6 Xiyao Zhang (China) Winter Garden, Fla. 2029
7 Elizabeth Sullivan
Atlanta, Ga. 2025
8 Bretton Mackiewicz Longwood, Fla. 2025
9 Camilah Porras Southern Pines, N.C. 2025
10 Alice Choi Suwanee, Ga. 2024
11 Emma Rynn Windermere, Fla. 2025
12 Saanvi Venkatesh Marietta, Ga. 2024
13 Annika Gomeyac Marietta, Ga. 2025
14 Sophia Lefler Tulsa, Okla. 2025
15 Lindsey Pak Duluth, Ga. 2024
16 Madison Myers Cary, N.C. 2025
17 Chloe Sirkin Colleyville, Texas 2025
18 London Fitzgerald Pinehurst, N.C. 2027
19 Rebecca Roegner (Germany) Bradenton, Fla. 2024
20 Miranda Prober Dorado, P.R. 2024
21 Hayden Price Richmond Hill, Ga. 2025
22 Emma Marshall Bremen, Ga. 2025
23 Danielle Higbee Mickleton, N.J. 2025
24 Grace Rubelsky Phoenix, Ariz. 2024
25 Jasmine Yeung Waxhaw, N.C. 2025
26 Kellyn Arnold Marvin, N.C. 2025
27 Phoebe Hiner Aiken, S.C. 2025
28 Bella Scucchi Dallas, Texas 2025
29 Elzbieta Aldana (Guatemala) Guatemala, 2026
30 Aanya Vantipalli
Alpharetta, Ga. 2027