Golf Performance Center Killington Junior Golf Championship
Qualifier Tournament Event Info Event Schedule Field Leaderboard
Boys initial tournament field required a status of 12 Performance Stars or more to gain entry. Nine boys with 11 Stars gained entry via PBE tiebreaker .

Girls initial tournament field required a status of 15 Performance Stars or more to gain entry. One girl with 14 Stars gained entry via PBE tiebreaker .

Players need to take action in the Player Center to confirm participation.
Field
Field
Print
Boys
AJGA Leadership Links participant
Player (Citizenship) Hometown Grad
1 Cole Adams Wellesley, Mass. 2025
2 Kellen Adickes Bristol, Maine 2025
3 Joey Allan Scottsdale, Ariz. 2026
4 Liam Allan Scottsdale, Ariz. 2025
5 John Battaglino Boca Raton, Fla. 2025
6 Kyle Beaudry Madison, Conn. 2026
7 Savar Bhasin Millbury, Mass. 2025
8 Hogan Blais (Canada) Cumberland, Ontario, Canada 2025
9 Lincoln Blake South Jordan, Utah 2025
10 Theo Boris New York, N.Y. 2024
11 Joseph Bueme Jr Buffalo, N.Y. 2027
12 Anthony Butt
(Australia) The Woodlands, Texas 2028
13 Thomas Carriere (Canada) Boucherville, Quebec, Canada 2024
14 Émile Cauchon (Canada) Granby, Quebec, Canada 2025
15 Henry Chen Hillsborough, Calif. 2025
16 Yi Kai Chen
(Canada) Vancouver, British Columbia, Canada 2027
17 North Chery Monroe, Conn. 2025
18 Christian Choi Saratoga, Calif. 2028
19 Wade Eddy Johns Creek, Ga. 2028
20 Carson Elder Houston, Texas 2025
21 Matthew Elder Houston, Texas 2025
22 Alexander Enslein Greenwich, Conn. 2025
23 Davis Fairbanks Swarthmore, Pa. 2025
24 Liam Foster Charlottesville, Va. 2026
25 Robert Giuffra III New York, N.Y. 2026
26 Drew Golden Hingham, Mass. 2025
27 Tucker Gongaware New York, N.Y. 2026
28 Leo Graham Greenwich, Conn. 2028
29 Thomas Grenier (Canada) Thetford Mines, Quebec, Canada 2025
30 Hongtao Gu (China) Zhuhai, , China 2026
31 Cooper Guerriere Shelburne, Vt. 2026
32 Andrew Hahn Cornwall on Hudson, N.Y. 2025
33 Joe Hansen Cumberland Center, Maine 2026
34 Noah Hu New York, N.Y. 2026
35 Gavin Hymer San Antonio, Texas 2027
36 Antoine Jasmin (Canada) Blainville, Quebec, Canada 2024
37 Reese Jensen Duxbury, Mass. 2025
38 Hai Tong (Alex) Ji (China) Wellesley, Mass. 2025
39 Jascha Johnston Stratham, N.H. 2025
40 Michael Jorski
Clarendon Hills, Ill. 2028
41 Maddox Ketelaar Wesley Chapel, Fla. 2026
42 Ryan Keyes Wellesley, Mass. 2024
43 Sean Kwok Pleasanton, Calif. 2025
44 Griffin Lawlor
Westport, Conn. 2026
45 Gerad Matthew Lee Cupertino, Calif. 2025
46 Nathan Lee San Ramon, Calif. 2026
47 Brian Li (Hong Kong) Waban, Mass. 2027
48 Peier Li Westford, Mass. 2026
49 Walton Li Los Gatos, Calif. 2026
50 Qi (Steven) Liu (China) Lake Mary, Fla. 2025
51 Kieran Low Evanston, Ill. 2026
52 Dylan Ma The Woodlands, Texas 2026
53 Angelo Martinez Albuquerque, N.M. 2026
54 Sam Maurice Auburn, N.H. 2024
55 Edward Molloy Rye, N.Y. 2026
56 Brendan O’Keefe Palo Alto, Calif. 2027
57 Noah Peens (South Africa) Clearwater, Fla. 2025
58 Sebastian Pell Rutland, Vt. 2025
59 Samuel Pieczynski Fiskdale, Mass. 2026
60 Lucas Politano Brandon, Vt. 2025
61 David Pyle
McKinney, Texas 2028
62 Matthew Serafin Rutland, Vt. 2026
63 Shrey Sharma Vienna, Va. 2025
64 Loïc Simard (Canada) Montreal, Quebec, Canada 2026
65 Matthew Simpson (Canada) Toronto, Ontario, Canada 2026
66 Sujaan Singh Ashburn, Va. 2025
67 George Siozos (Canada) Laval, Quebec, Canada 2024
68 Paco Sze (Hong Kong) Exeter, N.H. 2025
69 Jordan Takai Honolulu, Hawaii 2026
70 Adam Thanaporn Ann Arbor, Mich. 2025
71 Adithya Venkataraghavan Saratoga, Calif. 2025
72 Ethan Wang Cupertino, Calif. 2027
73 Xintong Wang (China) Tianjin, , China 2026
74 Hunter Whitney Deerfield, Ill. 2025
75 Connor Williams Spartanburg, S.C. 2025
76 George Williamson Sykesville, Md. 2025
77 Joseph Wong Porter Ranch, Calif. 2025
78 Aidan Xu Houston, Texas 2025
79 Jaisal Yadav West Windsor, N.J. 2025
80 Jinhuai (Steven) Yang (China) Newport Coast, Calif. 2026
81 Brandon Yeh Pleasanton, Calif. 2025
82 Ray Zhang San Ramon, Calif. 2025
83 Henry Zhong Irving, Texas 2025
84 Dao Zhou (China) Shanghai, , China 2025
Girls
AJGA Leadership Links participant
Player (Citizenship) Hometown Grad
1 Allison Bauer Greenwich, Conn. 2025
2 Sophie Cao Mclean, Va. 2027
3 Xinyu (Cindy) Cao (Hong Kong) Bejing, , China 2026
4 Annabelle Chan Walnut, Calif. 2025
5 Pinxi Chen (China) Beijing, , China 2025
6 Xinyun Chu (China) Champaign, Ill. 2025
7 Mackenzie Cloutier (Canada) Mirabel, Quebec, Canada 2025
8 Isabella Crespo Paramus, N.J. 2025
9 Emmie Ding Irvine, Calif. 2025
10 Jiayi Fu (China) Ningbo, , China 2025
11 Junxi Guo (Singapore) Howey-In-The-Hills, Fla., Singapore 2026
12 Julia Hua Boyds, Md. 2025
13 Jingan Huang (China) Shanghai, , China 2025
14 Yingtong Jiao (China) Beijing, , China 2027
15 Inha A. Jun Edgewater, N.J. 2025
16 Angelina Kim Tenafly, N.J. 2025
17 Chloe Kim Whittier, Calif. 2025
18 Jessica Li Temecula, Calif. 2025
19 Abigail Lin Folsom, Calif. 2026
20 Clairey Lin (Canada) Palos Verdes Estates, Calif. 2028
21 Elizabeth Liu Greenbrae, Calif. 2025
22 Arabella Lopez (Puerto Rico) Ridgefield, Conn. 2027
23 Cassandre Mayer Chestnut Ridge, N.Y. 2026
24 Reese Ng (Philippines) San Juan Metro Manila, , Philippines 2026
25 Yasmina Oralkhan
Brooklyn, N.Y. 2027
26 Alexandra Phung Forest Hills, N.Y. 2029
27 Amelie Phung Forest Hills, N.Y. 2025
28 Cailyn Rogers Lexington, Ky. 2025
29 Emily Song Irvine, Calif. 2027
30 Michelle Su Clermont, Fla. 2026
31 Sarah Mingwei Sun
(Canada) Brooklyn, N.Y. 2026
32 Angelina Tao Coto De Caza, Calif. 2026
33 Léonie Tavares (Canada) Saint-Jerome, Quebec, Canada 2028
34 Samantha Von Rohr Bradenton, Fla. 2025
35 Lanzhi (Victoria) Wang (Hong Kong) Aliso Viejo, Calif. 2025
36 Lucy Wang Concord, Mass. 2026
37 Yi Wang (China) Sanya, , China 2026
38 Sadie Wu (Canada) Toronto, Ontario, Canada 2026
39 Zoe Wynn Irvine, Calif. 2025
40 Qifan (Nina) Xu (China) West Hills, Calif. 2027
41 Allison Yang Santa Clara, Calif. 2025
42 Caitlin Yang San Jose, Calif. 2026
43 Jessalyn Young Atlanta, Ga. 2025
44 Olivia Zamarripa Albuquerque, N.M. 2024
45 Xiyao Zhang (China) Winter Garden, Fla. 2029
46 Nanqing Zhao (China) Andover, Mass. 2025
47 Xinyi Zheng (China) Beijing, , China 2025
48 Donina Zhou
Trabuco Canyon, Calif. 2027

Boys
Player (Citizenship) Hometown Grad
1 Cole Adams Wellesley, Mass. 2025
2 Kellen Adickes Bristol, Maine 2025
3 Joey Allan Scottsdale, Ariz. 2026
4 Liam Allan Scottsdale, Ariz. 2025
5 John Battaglino Boca Raton, Fla. 2025
6 Kyle Beaudry Madison, Conn. 2026
7 Savar Bhasin Millbury, Mass. 2025
8 Hogan Blais (Canada) Cumberland, Ontario, Canada 2025
9 Lincoln Blake South Jordan, Utah 2025
10 Theo Boris New York, N.Y. 2024
11 Joseph Bueme Jr Buffalo, N.Y. 2027
12 Anthony Butt
(Australia) The Woodlands, Texas 2028
13 Thomas Carriere (Canada) Boucherville, Quebec, Canada 2024
14 Émile Cauchon (Canada) Granby, Quebec, Canada 2025
15 Henry Chen Hillsborough, Calif. 2025
16 Yi Kai Chen
(Canada) Vancouver, British Columbia, Canada 2027
17 North Chery Monroe, Conn. 2025
18 Christian Choi Saratoga, Calif. 2028
19 Wade Eddy Johns Creek, Ga. 2028
20 Carson Elder Houston, Texas 2025
21 Matthew Elder Houston, Texas 2025
22 Alexander Enslein Greenwich, Conn. 2025
23 Davis Fairbanks Swarthmore, Pa. 2025
24 Liam Foster Charlottesville, Va. 2026
25 Robert Giuffra III New York, N.Y. 2026
26 Drew Golden Hingham, Mass. 2025
27 Tucker Gongaware New York, N.Y. 2026
28 Leo Graham Greenwich, Conn. 2028
29 Thomas Grenier (Canada) Thetford Mines, Quebec, Canada 2025
30 Hongtao Gu (China) Zhuhai, , China 2026
31 Cooper Guerriere Shelburne, Vt. 2026
32 Andrew Hahn Cornwall on Hudson, N.Y. 2025
33 Joe Hansen Cumberland Center, Maine 2026
34 Noah Hu New York, N.Y. 2026
35 Gavin Hymer San Antonio, Texas 2027
36 Antoine Jasmin (Canada) Blainville, Quebec, Canada 2024
37 Reese Jensen Duxbury, Mass. 2025
38 Hai Tong (Alex) Ji (China) Wellesley, Mass. 2025
39 Jascha Johnston Stratham, N.H. 2025
40 Michael Jorski
Clarendon Hills, Ill. 2028
41 Maddox Ketelaar Wesley Chapel, Fla. 2026
42 Ryan Keyes Wellesley, Mass. 2024
43 Sean Kwok Pleasanton, Calif. 2025
44 Griffin Lawlor
Westport, Conn. 2026
45 Gerad Matthew Lee Cupertino, Calif. 2025
46 Nathan Lee San Ramon, Calif. 2026
47 Brian Li (Hong Kong) Waban, Mass. 2027
48 Peier Li Westford, Mass. 2026
49 Walton Li Los Gatos, Calif. 2026
50 Qi (Steven) Liu (China) Lake Mary, Fla. 2025
51 Kieran Low Evanston, Ill. 2026
52 Dylan Ma The Woodlands, Texas 2026
53 Angelo Martinez Albuquerque, N.M. 2026
54 Sam Maurice Auburn, N.H. 2024
55 Edward Molloy Rye, N.Y. 2026
56 Brendan O’Keefe Palo Alto, Calif. 2027
57 Noah Peens (South Africa) Clearwater, Fla. 2025
58 Sebastian Pell Rutland, Vt. 2025
59 Samuel Pieczynski Fiskdale, Mass. 2026
60 Lucas Politano Brandon, Vt. 2025
61 David Pyle
McKinney, Texas 2028
62 Matthew Serafin Rutland, Vt. 2026
63 Shrey Sharma Vienna, Va. 2025
64 Loïc Simard (Canada) Montreal, Quebec, Canada 2026
65 Matthew Simpson (Canada) Toronto, Ontario, Canada 2026
66 Sujaan Singh Ashburn, Va. 2025
67 George Siozos (Canada) Laval, Quebec, Canada 2024
68 Paco Sze (Hong Kong) Exeter, N.H. 2025
69 Jordan Takai Honolulu, Hawaii 2026
70 Adam Thanaporn Ann Arbor, Mich. 2025
71 Adithya Venkataraghavan Saratoga, Calif. 2025
72 Ethan Wang Cupertino, Calif. 2027
73 Xintong Wang (China) Tianjin, , China 2026
74 Hunter Whitney Deerfield, Ill. 2025
75 Connor Williams Spartanburg, S.C. 2025
76 George Williamson Sykesville, Md. 2025
77 Joseph Wong Porter Ranch, Calif. 2025
78 Aidan Xu Houston, Texas 2025
79 Jaisal Yadav West Windsor, N.J. 2025
80 Jinhuai (Steven) Yang (China) Newport Coast, Calif. 2026
81 Brandon Yeh Pleasanton, Calif. 2025
82 Ray Zhang San Ramon, Calif. 2025
83 Henry Zhong Irving, Texas 2025
84 Dao Zhou (China) Shanghai, , China 2025
Girls
Player (Citizenship) Hometown Grad
1 Allison Bauer Greenwich, Conn. 2025
2 Sophie Cao Mclean, Va. 2027
3 Xinyu (Cindy) Cao (Hong Kong) Bejing, , China 2026
4 Annabelle Chan Walnut, Calif. 2025
5 Pinxi Chen (China) Beijing, , China 2025
6 Xinyun Chu (China) Champaign, Ill. 2025
7 Mackenzie Cloutier (Canada) Mirabel, Quebec, Canada 2025
8 Isabella Crespo Paramus, N.J. 2025
9 Emmie Ding Irvine, Calif. 2025
10 Jiayi Fu (China) Ningbo, , China 2025
11 Junxi Guo (Singapore) Howey-In-The-Hills, Fla., Singapore 2026
12 Julia Hua Boyds, Md. 2025
13 Jingan Huang (China) Shanghai, , China 2025
14 Yingtong Jiao (China) Beijing, , China 2027
15 Inha A. Jun Edgewater, N.J. 2025
16 Angelina Kim Tenafly, N.J. 2025
17 Chloe Kim Whittier, Calif. 2025
18 Jessica Li Temecula, Calif. 2025
19 Abigail Lin Folsom, Calif. 2026
20 Clairey Lin (Canada) Palos Verdes Estates, Calif. 2028
21 Elizabeth Liu Greenbrae, Calif. 2025
22 Arabella Lopez (Puerto Rico) Ridgefield, Conn. 2027
23 Cassandre Mayer Chestnut Ridge, N.Y. 2026
24 Reese Ng (Philippines) San Juan Metro Manila, , Philippines 2026
25 Yasmina Oralkhan
Brooklyn, N.Y. 2027
26 Alexandra Phung Forest Hills, N.Y. 2029
27 Amelie Phung Forest Hills, N.Y. 2025
28 Cailyn Rogers Lexington, Ky. 2025
29 Emily Song Irvine, Calif. 2027
30 Michelle Su Clermont, Fla. 2026
31 Sarah Mingwei Sun
(Canada) Brooklyn, N.Y. 2026
32 Angelina Tao Coto De Caza, Calif. 2026
33 Léonie Tavares (Canada) Saint-Jerome, Quebec, Canada 2028
34 Samantha Von Rohr Bradenton, Fla. 2025
35 Lanzhi (Victoria) Wang (Hong Kong) Aliso Viejo, Calif. 2025
36 Lucy Wang Concord, Mass. 2026
37 Yi Wang (China) Sanya, , China 2026
38 Sadie Wu (Canada) Toronto, Ontario, Canada 2026
39 Zoe Wynn Irvine, Calif. 2025
40 Qifan (Nina) Xu (China) West Hills, Calif. 2027
41 Allison Yang Santa Clara, Calif. 2025
42 Caitlin Yang San Jose, Calif. 2026
43 Jessalyn Young Atlanta, Ga. 2025
44 Olivia Zamarripa Albuquerque, N.M. 2024
45 Xiyao Zhang (China) Winter Garden, Fla. 2029
46 Nanqing Zhao (China) Andover, Mass. 2025
47 Xinyi Zheng (China) Beijing, , China 2025
48 Donina Zhou
Trabuco Canyon, Calif. 2027
Alternates
Alternates
Print
Boys
AJGA Leadership Links participant
Player (Citizenship) Hometown Grad
1 Ryan Altschul Delray Beach, Fla. 2026
2 Brian Campbell Wellesley, Mass. 2025
3 Luke Tappeiner Northfield, N.J. 2025
4 Andrew Hu San Jose, Calif. 2025
5 Leroy (LT) Harris Celina, Texas 2025
6 Owen Blakely Wellesley, Mass. 2024
7 Hailin Wu
(Hong Kong) Shanghai, , China 2026
8 Udyat Sarangdevot Mckinney, Texas 2025
9 Rua Kimotho Fairfax, Va. 2024
10 Matthew Lim Skillman, N.J. 2026
11 Arden Xu Los Altos, Calif. 2027
12 Holden Schipper Lebanon, N.J. 2026
13 Lucas Gilbart (Canada) Toronto, Ontario, Canada 2026
14 William Zhuang Dallas, Texas 2025
15 Eli Salazar Santa Fe, N.M. 2025
16 Preston Devieux Mountainside, N.J. 2027
17 Shaoyang Zhang (China) Howey In The Hills, Fla. 2026
18 Michael Bennett Williamsburg, Va. 2024
19 Sam Rice
Huntsville, Ala. 2025
20 Aidan Devaney Waterbury, Conn. 2025
21 Wyatt Lupo
Greenwich, Conn. 2025
22 Teddy Cooney New Canaan, Conn. 2025
23 Jake Forrest Western Springs, Ill. 2025
24 Aryan Dasgupta Westlake, Texas 2025
25 Jacob Lowe Chapel Hill, N.C. 2025
26 Michael Clifford-Levy New York, N.Y. 2026
27 Eli Hamelsky Newton, Mass. 2026
28 Charles Perkins Greenwich, Conn. 2026
29 Kapil Ramachandran Ashburn, Va. 2026
30 Jake Lopes
Vienna, Va. 2027
31 Aidan Kim Ellicott City, Md. 2026
32 Vincent Cai (New Zealand) Auckland, , New Zealand 2026
33 Thomas Thanaporn Ann Arbor, Mich. 2028
34 Brendan Burke
North Andover, Mass. 2025
35 Langting Tymon Sun (China) Windermere, Fla. 2025
36 Ryan Wang Farmington, Conn. 2025
37 Jack Cheever Dedham, Mass. 2030
38 Matthew DelPizzo
Vienna, Va. 2026
39 Yale Feniger Toledo, Ohio 2027
40 Benjamin Bush Sea Cliff, N.Y. 2025
41 Édouard Laflamme (Canada) Québec, Quebec, Canada 2025
42 Jackson Hutchison Chicago, Ill. 2025
43 Rohan Yadav Short Hills, N.J. 2025
44 William Savard Forget (Canada) Québec, Quebec, Canada 2028
45 Charlie Simmons Dallas, Texas 2027
46 Connor Foster Emmet, Ark. 2026
47 Jin (Owen) Sun (Canada) Princeton, N.J. 2026
48 William Spencer Barrington, R.I. 2026
49 Haden Wang (Canada) Richmond hill, Ontario, Canada 2026
50 Mac Ahern Westport, Conn. 2026
51 Liam Dunn Northborough, Mass. 2025
52 Luke Snyder Liverpool, N.Y. 2025
53 Jack McVeigh Holderness, N.H. 2025
54 Liam Lewandowski Franklin, Mass. 2025
55 Eleftherios Vroulos Whitestone, N.Y. 2025
56 Emile Cloutier (Canada) Rosemère, Quebec, Canada 2025
57 Nick Mcgonagle Woodbridge, Conn. 2025
58 Colby Crane Woodbridge, Conn. 2025
59 Nick Belgrade Wilmington, Del. 2025
60 Bowen Liu Morganville, N.J. 2025
61 Liam Cloutier South Portland, Maine 2025
62 Brooks Thompson New Canaan, Conn. 2025
63 Patrick Jack Bryan Charlotte, Vt. 2026
64 Tyler Fawaz North Andover, Mass. 2027
65 Luke Finlan Albany, N.Y. 2024
66 William Bellavance (Canada) Isle-Verte, Quebec, Canada 2026
67 Theodore Halpin New York, N.Y. 2026
68 Brackston Pitts Boerne, Texas 2027
69 Robert Ryan Greenwich, Conn. 2028
70 Zack Moore (Canada) Lombardy, Ontario, Canada 2026
71 Seamus O'Holleran Hamilton, Mass. 2027
72 Nicky Jadav Latham, N.Y. 2027
73 Reece Williams
Beaumont, Texas 2027
74 Cooper Mohr North Andover, Mass. 2024
75 Graham Ellis Dover, Mass. 2024
76 Patrick Dalton Westwood, Mass. 2026
77 Dylan Lissy Needham, Mass. 2026
78 Josh Ye (Canada) Markham, Ontario, Canada 2026
79 Holden Vintiadis Greenwich, Conn. 2026
80 Xilai Zhang (China) Winter Garden, Fla. 2026
81 George Targowski Westport, Conn. 2026
82 Jack McDougall South Burlington, Vt. 2026
83 Tucker Roberto Bedford, N.H. 2026
84 Ryan Morrice Ridgefield, Conn. 2026
85 Jared Paldino Berlin, Conn. 2026
86 Vincent Lecce Rochester, N.Y. 2026
87 Owen Vadgama Sudbury, Mass. 2026
88 Rowan Turner Stowe, Vt. 2026
89 Sloan Gagnon Westwood, Mass. 2026
90 Yaohang Zhu (China) Orlando, Fla. 2027
91 Noah Patel Boston, Mass. 2027
92 Tyler Dearborn Sherborn, Mass. 2028
93 Hayes Holmgren Hingham, Mass. 2027
94 Marcus Huang Wellesley, Mass. 2027
95 Mateo Quenneville Port St. Lucie, Fla. 2027
96 Myles Jackson Hillsborough, N.J. 2027
97 Adrian Padula Hamburg, N.J. 2027
98 Connor Henrey Longmeadow, Mass. 2027
99 Aiden Donath Natick, Mass. 2027
100 Tristan Li (China) Qingdao, R.I., China 2027
101 Michael Lelli Larchmont, N.Y. 2027
102 Dylan Gilchrist Glen Ridge, N.J. 2027
103 Lleyton Kasowski Ballston Lake, N.Y. 2028
104 Nicholas Zhou (China) Shrewsbury, Mass. 2029
105 Adrian Daigle Wellesley, Mass. 2027
106 Yaoqun Zhu (China) Orlando, Fla. 2029
107 Tyler Morris Fredericksburg, Texas 2028
Girls
AJGA Leadership Links participant
Player (Citizenship) Hometown Grad
1 Kathryn Mong Valencia, Calif. 2026
2 Sonia Kanwar New York, N.Y. 2026
3 Jessica Liu (China) Newport Coast, Calif. 2026
4 Mia Rodgers Greenwich, Conn. 2025
5 Champa Visetsin Sudbury, Mass. 2026
6 Amanda Adams
Winchester, Mass. 2024
7 Megan Schultz Austin, Texas 2026
8 Kyuyoung Chung Princeton, N.J. 2026
9 Jade Chu Queens, N.Y. 2025
10 Natalie Lewis El Paso, Texas 2025
11 Sabina Oralkhan
Brooklyn, N.Y. 2024
12 Emilee Ferguson Sandy Hook, Conn. 2026
13 Nunnaphat Sangsittiphan (Thailand) Bangkok, , Thailand 2026
14 Olivia Gaglione Denville, N.J. 2027

Boys
Player (Citizenship) Hometown Grad
1 Ryan Altschul Delray Beach, Fla. 2026
2 Brian Campbell Wellesley, Mass. 2025
3 Luke Tappeiner Northfield, N.J. 2025
4 Andrew Hu San Jose, Calif. 2025
5 Leroy (LT) Harris Celina, Texas 2025
6 Owen Blakely Wellesley, Mass. 2024
7 Hailin Wu
(Hong Kong) Shanghai, , China 2026
8 Udyat Sarangdevot Mckinney, Texas 2025
9 Rua Kimotho Fairfax, Va. 2024
10 Matthew Lim Skillman, N.J. 2026
11 Arden Xu Los Altos, Calif. 2027
12 Holden Schipper Lebanon, N.J. 2026
13 Lucas Gilbart (Canada) Toronto, Ontario, Canada 2026
14 William Zhuang Dallas, Texas 2025
15 Eli Salazar Santa Fe, N.M. 2025
16 Preston Devieux Mountainside, N.J. 2027
17 Shaoyang Zhang (China) Howey In The Hills, Fla. 2026
18 Michael Bennett Williamsburg, Va. 2024
19 Sam Rice
Huntsville, Ala. 2025
20 Aidan Devaney Waterbury, Conn. 2025
21 Wyatt Lupo
Greenwich, Conn. 2025
22 Teddy Cooney New Canaan, Conn. 2025
23 Jake Forrest Western Springs, Ill. 2025
24 Aryan Dasgupta Westlake, Texas 2025
25 Jacob Lowe Chapel Hill, N.C. 2025
26 Michael Clifford-Levy New York, N.Y. 2026
27 Eli Hamelsky Newton, Mass. 2026
28 Charles Perkins Greenwich, Conn. 2026
29 Kapil Ramachandran Ashburn, Va. 2026
30 Jake Lopes
Vienna, Va. 2027
31 Aidan Kim Ellicott City, Md. 2026
32 Vincent Cai (New Zealand) Auckland, , New Zealand 2026
33 Thomas Thanaporn Ann Arbor, Mich. 2028
34 Brendan Burke
North Andover, Mass. 2025
35 Langting Tymon Sun (China) Windermere, Fla. 2025
36 Ryan Wang Farmington, Conn. 2025
37 Jack Cheever Dedham, Mass. 2030
38 Matthew DelPizzo
Vienna, Va. 2026
39 Yale Feniger Toledo, Ohio 2027
40 Benjamin Bush Sea Cliff, N.Y. 2025
41 Édouard Laflamme (Canada) Québec, Quebec, Canada 2025
42 Jackson Hutchison Chicago, Ill. 2025
43 Rohan Yadav Short Hills, N.J. 2025
44 William Savard Forget (Canada) Québec, Quebec, Canada 2028
45 Charlie Simmons Dallas, Texas 2027
46 Connor Foster Emmet, Ark. 2026
47 Jin (Owen) Sun (Canada) Princeton, N.J. 2026
48 William Spencer Barrington, R.I. 2026
49 Haden Wang (Canada) Richmond hill, Ontario, Canada 2026
50 Mac Ahern Westport, Conn. 2026
51 Liam Dunn Northborough, Mass. 2025
52 Luke Snyder Liverpool, N.Y. 2025
53 Jack McVeigh Holderness, N.H. 2025
54 Liam Lewandowski Franklin, Mass. 2025
55 Eleftherios Vroulos Whitestone, N.Y. 2025
56 Emile Cloutier (Canada) Rosemère, Quebec, Canada 2025
57 Nick Mcgonagle Woodbridge, Conn. 2025
58 Colby Crane Woodbridge, Conn. 2025
59 Nick Belgrade Wilmington, Del. 2025
60 Bowen Liu Morganville, N.J. 2025
61 Liam Cloutier South Portland, Maine 2025
62 Brooks Thompson New Canaan, Conn. 2025
63 Patrick Jack Bryan Charlotte, Vt. 2026
64 Tyler Fawaz North Andover, Mass. 2027
65 Luke Finlan Albany, N.Y. 2024
66 William Bellavance (Canada) Isle-Verte, Quebec, Canada 2026
67 Theodore Halpin New York, N.Y. 2026
68 Brackston Pitts Boerne, Texas 2027
69 Robert Ryan Greenwich, Conn. 2028
70 Zack Moore (Canada) Lombardy, Ontario, Canada 2026
71 Seamus O'Holleran Hamilton, Mass. 2027
72 Nicky Jadav Latham, N.Y. 2027
73 Reece Williams
Beaumont, Texas 2027
74 Cooper Mohr North Andover, Mass. 2024
75 Graham Ellis Dover, Mass. 2024
76 Patrick Dalton Westwood, Mass. 2026
77 Dylan Lissy Needham, Mass. 2026
78 Josh Ye (Canada) Markham, Ontario, Canada 2026
79 Holden Vintiadis Greenwich, Conn. 2026
80 Xilai Zhang (China) Winter Garden, Fla. 2026
81 George Targowski Westport, Conn. 2026
82 Jack McDougall South Burlington, Vt. 2026
83 Tucker Roberto Bedford, N.H. 2026
84 Ryan Morrice Ridgefield, Conn. 2026
85 Jared Paldino Berlin, Conn. 2026
86 Vincent Lecce Rochester, N.Y. 2026
87 Owen Vadgama Sudbury, Mass. 2026
88 Rowan Turner Stowe, Vt. 2026
89 Sloan Gagnon Westwood, Mass. 2026
90 Yaohang Zhu (China) Orlando, Fla. 2027
91 Noah Patel Boston, Mass. 2027
92 Tyler Dearborn Sherborn, Mass. 2028
93 Hayes Holmgren Hingham, Mass. 2027
94 Marcus Huang Wellesley, Mass. 2027
95 Mateo Quenneville Port St. Lucie, Fla. 2027
96 Myles Jackson Hillsborough, N.J. 2027
97 Adrian Padula Hamburg, N.J. 2027
98 Connor Henrey Longmeadow, Mass. 2027
99 Aiden Donath Natick, Mass. 2027
100 Tristan Li (China) Qingdao, R.I., China 2027
101 Michael Lelli Larchmont, N.Y. 2027
102 Dylan Gilchrist Glen Ridge, N.J. 2027
103 Lleyton Kasowski Ballston Lake, N.Y. 2028
104 Nicholas Zhou (China) Shrewsbury, Mass. 2029
105 Adrian Daigle Wellesley, Mass. 2027
106 Yaoqun Zhu (China) Orlando, Fla. 2029
107 Tyler Morris Fredericksburg, Texas 2028
Girls
Player (Citizenship) Hometown Grad
1 Kathryn Mong Valencia, Calif. 2026
2 Sonia Kanwar New York, N.Y. 2026
3 Jessica Liu (China) Newport Coast, Calif. 2026
4 Mia Rodgers Greenwich, Conn. 2025
5 Champa Visetsin Sudbury, Mass. 2026
6 Amanda Adams
Winchester, Mass. 2024
7 Megan Schultz Austin, Texas 2026
8 Kyuyoung Chung Princeton, N.J. 2026
9 Jade Chu Queens, N.Y. 2025
10 Natalie Lewis El Paso, Texas 2025
11 Sabina Oralkhan
Brooklyn, N.Y. 2024
12 Emilee Ferguson Sandy Hook, Conn. 2026
13 Nunnaphat Sangsittiphan (Thailand) Bangkok, , Thailand 2026
14 Olivia Gaglione Denville, N.J. 2027