PGA WEST Junior Championship
Qualifier Tournament Event Info Event Schedule Field Tee Times Leaderboard
Boys initial tournament field required a status of 28 Performance Stars or more to gain entry. One boy with 26 Stars gained entry via PBE tiebreaker .

Girls initial tournament field required a status of 50 Performance Stars or more to gain entry.

Players need to take action in the Player Center to confirm participation.
Field
Field
Print
Boys
AJGA Leadership Links participant
Player (Citizenship) Hometown Grad
1 Jared Abercrombie Simi Valley, Calif. 2024
2 Adam Anderson Ventura, Calif. 2025
3 Luke Bailey Encinitas, Calif. 2024
4 Ben Barrett Spokane, Wash. 2026
5 Nicky Benton Agoura Hills, Calif. 2024
6 Caden Breisch (Canada) Indio, Calif. 2025
7 Trevor Cox San Diego, Calif. 2025
8 Luke Dariotis Sacramento, Calif. 2025
9 Aditya Das Dublin, Calif. 2025
10 Alejandro Formosa San Mateo, Calif. 2025
11 Erik Fukushima (Brazil) Irvine, Calif. 2024
12 Carter Gaede Manhattan Beach, Calif. 2026
13 William Gim Fullerton, Calif. 2025
14 Cooper Greenwood Westlake Village, Calif. 2026
15 Mason Haley Enid, Okla. 2024
16 Kaiden Hong La Canada Flintridge, Calif. 2025
17 Wesley Hu Suwanee, Ga. 2024
18 Zecheng Hu (China) Shanghai, , China 2025
19 Jay Hutchins Gardena, Calif. 2025
20 Jen-You Hwang (Taiwan) New Taipei City, , Taiwan 2026
21 Yura Ikeda (Japan) Fukuyama-Shi, , Japan 2025
22 Cole Kim
Sierra Madre, Calif. 2026
23 Logan Kim
Altadena, Calif. 2024
24 Taehyun Kim (South Korea) Irvine, Calif. 2024
25 Carson Krauss Grants Pass, Ore. 2026
26 Samson Li Diamond Bar, Calif. 2025
27 Oscar Liang Irvine, Calif. 2029
28 Brady McHenry Ventura, Calif. 2025
29 Grady Millar Vancouver, Wash. 2025
30 Quinn Murray Santa Maria, Calif. 2024
31 Lance Nguyen Huntington Beach, Calif. 2025
32 Maddox Nielsen Orem, Utah 2025
33 Chuyan Ouyang (China) Shanghai, , China 2025
34 Logan Park Eastvale, Calif. 2026
35 Karim Perez Chula Vista, Calif. 2025
36 Reid Piron Boise, Idaho 2025
37 Luke Ringkamp Palm Desert, Calif. 2026
38 Andrew Rodriguez
Whittier, Calif. 2026
39 Beau Sahr Eagle, Idaho 2025
40 Ethan Schramm Encinitas, Calif. 2027
41 Danish Sharma San Jose, Calif. 2026
42 Ty Smock Coronado, Calif. 2027
43 Theodore Snyder Gig Harbor, Wash. 2026
44 Eduardo Tapper Menlo Park, Calif. 2026
45 Qifeng Tong (China) Tianjin, , China 2025
46 Vineet Vallamsetty Newbury Park, Calif. 2025
47 Hudson Vedder Laguna Niguel, Calif. 2025
48 Hanqin Wang (China) Diamond Bar, Calif. 2026
49 Oliver Wang Falls Church, Va. 2024
50 Zude Xu (China) Torrance, Calif. 2028
51 Frank (Weiqiao) Zhang (China) Rancho Santa Fe, Calif. 2027
Girls
AJGA Leadership Links participant
Player (Citizenship) Hometown Grad
1 Emily Byun Brea, Calif. 2028
2 Carmella Carlisi San Diego, Calif. 2024
3 Bridget Chantharath Irvine, Calif. 2025
4 Mia Cho Carmichael, Calif. 2025
5 Kandice Chuang Los Angeles, Calif. 2027
6 Mia Clausen Carlsbad, Calif. 2028
7 Vera Dongah Lee Irvine, Calif. 2026
8 Michelle Ho San Ramon, Calif. 2025
9 Tanjira Issaraphon (Thailand) Chonburi, , Thailand 2026
10 Jeean Lee Yongsan-gu, , South Korea 2025
11 Lauren E. Lee Irvine, Calif. 2025
12 Madalynn Lee Milpitas, Calif. 2027
13 Sarah Lee Rolling Hills estates, Calif. 2029
14 Kuree Little Palmdale, Calif. 2026
15 Hana McGarry San Diego, Calif. 2029
16 Sophia Nguyen Irvine, Calif. 2029
17 Elynne Park Pacific Palisades, Calif. 2025
18 Lindsey Park Rolling Hills Estates, Calif. 2028
19 Zhenyu (Gracie) Qian (China) Trabuco Canyon, Calif. 2026
20 Lauren Richardson Rancho Santa Fe, Calif. 2030
21 Lia Gabrielle Rosca (Philippines) Manila, , Philippines 2025
22 Chih-Ying Tseng (Taiwan) Taipei, , Taiwan 2025
23 Isabella Wu
Torrance, Calif. 2027
24 Vivi Yen Pomona, Calif. 2027
25 Mila Zalsman Redlands, Calif. 2029
26 Xiaowen (Lisa) Zhang (China) Bangna, , Thailand 2027

Boys
Player (Citizenship) Hometown Grad
1 Jared Abercrombie Simi Valley, Calif. 2024
2 Adam Anderson Ventura, Calif. 2025
3 Luke Bailey Encinitas, Calif. 2024
4 Ben Barrett Spokane, Wash. 2026
5 Nicky Benton Agoura Hills, Calif. 2024
6 Caden Breisch (Canada) Indio, Calif. 2025
7 Trevor Cox San Diego, Calif. 2025
8 Luke Dariotis Sacramento, Calif. 2025
9 Aditya Das Dublin, Calif. 2025
10 Alejandro Formosa San Mateo, Calif. 2025
11 Erik Fukushima (Brazil) Irvine, Calif. 2024
12 Carter Gaede Manhattan Beach, Calif. 2026
13 William Gim Fullerton, Calif. 2025
14 Cooper Greenwood Westlake Village, Calif. 2026
15 Mason Haley Enid, Okla. 2024
16 Kaiden Hong La Canada Flintridge, Calif. 2025
17 Wesley Hu Suwanee, Ga. 2024
18 Zecheng Hu (China) Shanghai, , China 2025
19 Jay Hutchins Gardena, Calif. 2025
20 Jen-You Hwang (Taiwan) New Taipei City, , Taiwan 2026
21 Yura Ikeda (Japan) Fukuyama-Shi, , Japan 2025
22 Cole Kim
Sierra Madre, Calif. 2026
23 Logan Kim
Altadena, Calif. 2024
24 Taehyun Kim (South Korea) Irvine, Calif. 2024
25 Carson Krauss Grants Pass, Ore. 2026
26 Samson Li Diamond Bar, Calif. 2025
27 Oscar Liang Irvine, Calif. 2029
28 Brady McHenry Ventura, Calif. 2025
29 Grady Millar Vancouver, Wash. 2025
30 Quinn Murray Santa Maria, Calif. 2024
31 Lance Nguyen Huntington Beach, Calif. 2025
32 Maddox Nielsen Orem, Utah 2025
33 Chuyan Ouyang (China) Shanghai, , China 2025
34 Logan Park Eastvale, Calif. 2026
35 Karim Perez Chula Vista, Calif. 2025
36 Reid Piron Boise, Idaho 2025
37 Luke Ringkamp Palm Desert, Calif. 2026
38 Andrew Rodriguez
Whittier, Calif. 2026
39 Beau Sahr Eagle, Idaho 2025
40 Ethan Schramm Encinitas, Calif. 2027
41 Danish Sharma San Jose, Calif. 2026
42 Ty Smock Coronado, Calif. 2027
43 Theodore Snyder Gig Harbor, Wash. 2026
44 Eduardo Tapper Menlo Park, Calif. 2026
45 Qifeng Tong (China) Tianjin, , China 2025
46 Vineet Vallamsetty Newbury Park, Calif. 2025
47 Hudson Vedder Laguna Niguel, Calif. 2025
48 Hanqin Wang (China) Diamond Bar, Calif. 2026
49 Oliver Wang Falls Church, Va. 2024
50 Zude Xu (China) Torrance, Calif. 2028
51 Frank (Weiqiao) Zhang (China) Rancho Santa Fe, Calif. 2027
Girls
Player (Citizenship) Hometown Grad
1 Emily Byun Brea, Calif. 2028
2 Carmella Carlisi San Diego, Calif. 2024
3 Bridget Chantharath Irvine, Calif. 2025
4 Mia Cho Carmichael, Calif. 2025
5 Kandice Chuang Los Angeles, Calif. 2027
6 Mia Clausen Carlsbad, Calif. 2028
7 Vera Dongah Lee Irvine, Calif. 2026
8 Michelle Ho San Ramon, Calif. 2025
9 Tanjira Issaraphon (Thailand) Chonburi, , Thailand 2026
10 Jeean Lee Yongsan-gu, , South Korea 2025
11 Lauren E. Lee Irvine, Calif. 2025
12 Madalynn Lee Milpitas, Calif. 2027
13 Sarah Lee Rolling Hills estates, Calif. 2029
14 Kuree Little Palmdale, Calif. 2026
15 Hana McGarry San Diego, Calif. 2029
16 Sophia Nguyen Irvine, Calif. 2029
17 Elynne Park Pacific Palisades, Calif. 2025
18 Lindsey Park Rolling Hills Estates, Calif. 2028
19 Zhenyu (Gracie) Qian (China) Trabuco Canyon, Calif. 2026
20 Lauren Richardson Rancho Santa Fe, Calif. 2030
21 Lia Gabrielle Rosca (Philippines) Manila, , Philippines 2025
22 Chih-Ying Tseng (Taiwan) Taipei, , Taiwan 2025
23 Isabella Wu
Torrance, Calif. 2027
24 Vivi Yen Pomona, Calif. 2027
25 Mila Zalsman Redlands, Calif. 2029
26 Xiaowen (Lisa) Zhang (China) Bangna, , Thailand 2027
Alternates
Alternates
Print
Boys
AJGA Leadership Links participant
Player (Citizenship) Hometown Grad
1 Seth Malapote
Burbank, Calif. 2027
2 Jackson Lutz Santa Cruz, Calif. 2025
3 Ishdeep Sodhi Folsom, Calif. 2025
4 Michael (Hanyuan) Qu (China) Irvine, Calif. 2026
5 Grant Clapp Prosper, Texas 2027
6 Luke Bohmer Temecula, Calif. 2025
7 Troy Kwon Fullerton, Calif. 2026
8 Luis Geraldo Eboli Villegas (Mexico) Merida, , Mexico 2026
9 Alexander Thu Palo Alto, Calif. 2026
10 Kush Shah Chandler, Ariz. 2024
11 Callan Anderson Wenatchee, Wash. 2025
12 TJ Gibbons
San Diego, Calif. 2026
13 Quincy Costales San Marcos, Calif. 2026
14 Grant Leary West Hills, Calif. 2026
15 Parker Smith San Marcos, Calif. 2026
16 Graham Christopher Westlake Village, Calif. 2026
17 Jack Sennott Napa, Calif. 2027
18 Eoin O'Neil Camarillo, Calif. 2025
19 Alexander Cheng Oak Park, Calif. 2026
20 Jonathan Jeon Fullerton, Calif. 2026
21 Rafael Gutiérrez (Mexico) México city, , Mexico 2024
22 Eli Weidmann Murphys, Calif. 2025
23 Wade Arcella Henderson, Nev. 2025
24 R. Chandler Ornelas Whittier, Calif. 2024
25 Luke Scott Toluca Lake, Calif. 2026
26 Yunwei (Charlie) Qiu (China) Irvine, Calif. 2027
27 Ryan Pupach San Jose, Calif. 2026
28 Pinlun (Sean) Yu (China) Rancho Santa Fe, Calif. 2026
29 Justun Kim Palo Alto, Calif. 2025
30 Matthew Elder Houston, Texas 2025
31 Noah Scavo Northridge, Calif. 2026
32 Antonio Barbosa Chula Vista, Calif. 2024
33 Andy Cruz Duluth, Ga. 2024
34 Jake Goyen Mesa, Ariz. 2026
35 Jesse Verheul Sonora, Calif. 2025
36 Udyat Sarangdevot Mckinney, Texas 2025
37 Nawaphat Maneerat (Thailand) San Diego, Calif. 2028
38 Arden Xu Los Altos, Calif. 2027
39 Reid Hoppock Boise, Idaho 2026
40 Marcus Yang Rolling Hills Estates, Calif. 2029
41 Logan Benintend Carlsbad, Calif. 2025
42 Hwi Hur (South Korea) Fullerton, Calif. 2026
43 Daniel Rowe
Scottsdale, Ariz. 2024
44 Brendan Morua Gardena, Calif. 2029
45 Easton Reischl Scottsdale, Ariz. 2028
46 Sam Rice
Huntsville, Ala. 2025
47 Joey Ying Arcadia, Calif. 2027
48 Asher Rush Santa Monica, Calif. 2026
49 Jacob Vierneza Redwood City, Calif. 2028
50 Kaden Devenport Fort Collins, Colo. 2025
51 Kohen Yeske (Canada) Calgary, Alberta, Canada 2025
52 Jack Besecker Mercer Island, Wash. 2025
53 Jack Wang Mountain View, Calif. 2026
54 William Redmon Pacific Palisades, Calif. 2024
55 Cash Tompoles Indian Wells, Calif. 2026
56 Beckham Brewer Eugene, Ore. 2030
57 Seth Hickerson Flemingsburg, Ky. 2025
58 Christopher Hoffman Pittsburgh, Pa. 2025
59 Jackson Kokich Ravensdale, Wash. 2025
60 Harrison Kim Cerritos, Calif. 2027
61 Parker Deutschman Lake Forest, Calif. 2026
62 Grant Po San Diego, Calif. 2026
63 Brandon Pantaleon San Jose, Calif. 2026
64 Tanner Barra Manhattan Beach, Calif. 2026
65 Cruz Carter Scottsdale, Ariz. 2026
66 Nicholas Flores Las Vegas, Nev. 2026
67 Connor Foster Emmet, Ark. 2026
68 Toby Moore Clyde Hill, Wash. 2024
69 Carson Hagmier Dana Point, Calif. 2025
70 Michael Xiong
Diamond Bar, Calif. 2025
71 Brandon Park Los Angeles, Calif. 2025
72 Jinyi Zhao (China) San Marino, Calif. 2025
73 Harry Kim Newport Coast, Calif. 2025
74 Maxwell Christie Los Angeles, Calif. 2025
75 Christian Rodriguez Fullerton, Calif. 2025
76 Jake Long San Luis Obispo, Calif. 2025
77 Kristian Eakins Fort Lauderdale, Fla. 2025
78 Zachary BlueEyes Kirtland, N.M. 2025
79 Austin Corrao Muskego, Wis. 2025
80 Estuardo Duque Oakdale, Calif. 2027
81 Ivan Tran La Quinta, Calif. 2024
82 Keane Ponce Walnut Creek, Calif. 2024
83 JC Casaclang Beaumont, Calif. 2026
84 Brackston Pitts Boerne, Texas 2027
85 AJ Gardner Whitney, Texas 2026
86 Jonathan McLeroy Orlando, Fla. 2024
87 Reed Blacklock Lubbock, Texas 2026
88 Elijah White Lompoc, Calif. 2025
89 Aidan Peters Newbury park, Calif. 2027
90 Sam Ying Arcadia, Calif. 2029
91 Reece Williams Beaumont, Texas 2027
92 Jackson Tyler Lubbock, Texas 2027
93 Kyle Pitaknarongphorn Yorba Linda, Calif. 2026
94 Sage Legaspi Irvine, Calif. 2026
95 Christo Mallakis Irvine, Calif. 2024
96 Gato Palomares Downey, Calif. 2026
97 Jack Brunstetter Las Flores, Calif. 2026
98 Ethan Luna Upland, Calif. 2026
99 Aidan Junius Fontana, Calif. 2026
100 Kaushal Kuchimanchi Herndon, Va. 2026
101 Ruoshi Chen (China) Yorba Linda, Calif. 2026
102 Jose Chavez Norwalk, Calif. 2026
103 Zhengtan (Allen) Jin Irvine, Calif. 2026
104 Jacob Briggs Chesterfield, Mo. 2026
105 Haobo Liu (China) Baoding, Calif., China 2026
106 Emiliano Salazar San Diego, Calif. 2026
107 Joseph Raskin Medina, Wash. 2026
108 Adrian Rodriguez
Whittier, Calif. 2028
109 Tripp Johnson Lebanon, Ohio 2028
110 Veer Bahl Redwood City, Calif. 2028
111 Chen Hung (Taiwan) Taipei, , Taiwan 2027
112 Grady Emerson Riverside, Calif. 2028
113 Boden Freeborn Yarrow Point, Wash. 2028
114 Andrew Oh Palo Alto, Calif. 2027
115 Brady Dobbs La Canada, Calif. 2028
116 Hao Zhang (China) Palo Alto, Calif. 2027
117 Rohan Mahajan San Ramon, Calif. 2027
118 Anthony Qian Pebble Beach, Calif. 2027
119 Stanley Cohen Bakersfield, Calif. 2027
120 Ori Bard Los Angeles, Calif. 2028
121 Jake Gorden Grain Valley, Mo. 2027
122 Kevin Zhou (China) Boston, Mass. 2027
123 Erik Keyes Mission Viejo, Calif. 2029
124 Elliot Yun Los Angeles, Calif. 2027
Girls
AJGA Leadership Links participant
Player (Citizenship) Hometown Grad
1 Apple (Jingyi) Cui (China) San Diego, Calif. 2028
2 Elizabeth Hang Pleasanton, Calif. 2025
3 Ashley Han Stanton, Calif. 2026
4 Petra Yee Sacramento, Calif. 2025
5 Taylor Baker Sacramento, Calif. 2025
6 Lauren Shin Huntington Beach, Calif. 2026
7 Sophia Wahlstrom Laguna Niguel, Calif. 2025
8 Sophia Lefler Tulsa, Okla. 2025
9 Lindsay Yao Whittier, Calif. 2024
10 Ava Cepeda Hauula, Hawaii 2025
11 Anna Jingwen Dai (China) Irvine, Calif. 2027
12 Netra Kumar Fremont, Calif. 2025
13 Alesia Barry Westlake Village, Calif. 2026
14 Samantha Daniels San Juan Capistrano, Calif. 2028
15 Phannaphisar Kiatphonsiri (Thailand) Bangkok, , Thailand 2028
16 Yixuan Chen (China) Irvine, Calif. 2026
17 Samarah Joshiakar Temple City, Calif. 2026
18 Charlene Woo Fullerton, Calif. 2026
19 Amy Seo Montrose, Calif. 2025
20 Jayden Peters Agoura Hills, Calif. 2025
21 Siham A. Ibrahim Culver City, Calif. 2026
22 Carol Yan Diamond Bar, Calif. 2026
23 Zoey Kim Los Angeles, Calif. 2027
24 Nora Qu (Hong Kong) Irvine, Calif. 2028
25 Ziming Wang (China) La Habra Hts, Calif. 2026
26 Madelyn Sammon Murrieta, Calif. 2027
27 Alexandra Flier Los Angeles, Calif. 2025
28 Salma A. Ibrahim Culver City, Calif. 2024
29 Chloe Park Rancho Palos Verdes, Calif. 2025
30 Ivy Kim North Hills, Calif. 2025
31 Kathryn Mong Valencia, Calif. 2026
32 Katie Park La Canada, Calif. 2028
33 Hailey Hong La Canada, Calif. 2029
34 Jinjutha​ Maneerat​ (Thailand) San​ Diego, Calif. 2027
35 Jessica Liu (China) Newport Coast, Calif. 2026
36 Jaylen Wan Pukalani, Hawaii 2026
37 Ashley Gettleman Scotts Valley, Calif. 2026
38 Hannah Bagnell Cathedral City, Calif. 2027
39 PeiYan(Cecilia) Jiang (China) Irvine, Calif. 2030
40 Alliah Jordan
Las Vegas, Nev. 2026
41 Kali Yeske (Canada) Calgary, Alberta, Canada 2026
42 Kayla Nguyen Fountain Valley, Calif. 2027
43 Megan Schultz Austin, Texas 2026
44 Natalia Fox Peoria, Ariz. 2028
45 Eva Lee La Canada, Calif. 2025
46 Lily Morua Gardena, Calif. 2026
47 Yujia Song (China) Irvine, Calif. 2027
48 Chloe Rosenblatt Los Angeles, Calif. 2026
49 Skylar Earle Temecula, Calif. 2027
50 Sol Choi Las Vegas, Nev. 2028
51 Kaylin Rhee Walnut, Calif. 2026
52 Ophylia Li Irvine, Calif. 2026
53 Hannah Speizer Tustin, Calif. 2026
54 Ayla Raymundo Clovis, Calif. 2028
55 Sparrow Pierzina Laytonville, Calif. 2027
56 Medha Kotti Folsom, Calif. 2028
57 Ashley Wen Pasadena, Calif. 2027
58 Zihong Sun (China) Sun City, Calif. 2027
59 Melody Chen San Jose, Calif. 2029
60 Olivia Yan Pasadena, Calif. 2029
61 Jua Rachel Kim Irvine, Calif. 2030
62 Macie Womack Castle Rock, Colo. 2027
63 Kenley Gabler Lubbock, Texas 2027

Boys
Player (Citizenship) Hometown Grad
1 Seth Malapote
Burbank, Calif. 2027
2 Jackson Lutz Santa Cruz, Calif. 2025
3 Ishdeep Sodhi Folsom, Calif. 2025
4 Michael (Hanyuan) Qu (China) Irvine, Calif. 2026
5 Grant Clapp Prosper, Texas 2027
6 Luke Bohmer Temecula, Calif. 2025
7 Troy Kwon Fullerton, Calif. 2026
8 Luis Geraldo Eboli Villegas (Mexico) Merida, , Mexico 2026
9 Alexander Thu Palo Alto, Calif. 2026
10 Kush Shah Chandler, Ariz. 2024
11 Callan Anderson Wenatchee, Wash. 2025
12 TJ Gibbons
San Diego, Calif. 2026
13 Quincy Costales San Marcos, Calif. 2026
14 Grant Leary West Hills, Calif. 2026
15 Parker Smith San Marcos, Calif. 2026
16 Graham Christopher Westlake Village, Calif. 2026
17 Jack Sennott Napa, Calif. 2027
18 Eoin O'Neil Camarillo, Calif. 2025
19 Alexander Cheng Oak Park, Calif. 2026
20 Jonathan Jeon Fullerton, Calif. 2026
21 Rafael Gutiérrez (Mexico) México city, , Mexico 2024
22 Eli Weidmann Murphys, Calif. 2025
23 Wade Arcella Henderson, Nev. 2025
24 R. Chandler Ornelas Whittier, Calif. 2024
25 Luke Scott Toluca Lake, Calif. 2026
26 Yunwei (Charlie) Qiu (China) Irvine, Calif. 2027
27 Ryan Pupach San Jose, Calif. 2026
28 Pinlun (Sean) Yu (China) Rancho Santa Fe, Calif. 2026
29 Justun Kim Palo Alto, Calif. 2025
30 Matthew Elder Houston, Texas 2025
31 Noah Scavo Northridge, Calif. 2026
32 Antonio Barbosa Chula Vista, Calif. 2024
33 Andy Cruz Duluth, Ga. 2024
34 Jake Goyen Mesa, Ariz. 2026
35 Jesse Verheul Sonora, Calif. 2025
36 Udyat Sarangdevot Mckinney, Texas 2025
37 Nawaphat Maneerat (Thailand) San Diego, Calif. 2028
38 Arden Xu Los Altos, Calif. 2027
39 Reid Hoppock Boise, Idaho 2026
40 Marcus Yang Rolling Hills Estates, Calif. 2029
41 Logan Benintend Carlsbad, Calif. 2025
42 Hwi Hur (South Korea) Fullerton, Calif. 2026
43 Daniel Rowe
Scottsdale, Ariz. 2024
44 Brendan Morua Gardena, Calif. 2029
45 Easton Reischl Scottsdale, Ariz. 2028
46 Sam Rice
Huntsville, Ala. 2025
47 Joey Ying Arcadia, Calif. 2027
48 Asher Rush Santa Monica, Calif. 2026
49 Jacob Vierneza Redwood City, Calif. 2028
50 Kaden Devenport Fort Collins, Colo. 2025
51 Kohen Yeske (Canada) Calgary, Alberta, Canada 2025
52 Jack Besecker Mercer Island, Wash. 2025
53 Jack Wang Mountain View, Calif. 2026
54 William Redmon Pacific Palisades, Calif. 2024
55 Cash Tompoles Indian Wells, Calif. 2026
56 Beckham Brewer Eugene, Ore. 2030
57 Seth Hickerson Flemingsburg, Ky. 2025
58 Christopher Hoffman Pittsburgh, Pa. 2025
59 Jackson Kokich Ravensdale, Wash. 2025
60 Harrison Kim Cerritos, Calif. 2027
61 Parker Deutschman Lake Forest, Calif. 2026
62 Grant Po San Diego, Calif. 2026
63 Brandon Pantaleon San Jose, Calif. 2026
64 Tanner Barra Manhattan Beach, Calif. 2026
65 Cruz Carter Scottsdale, Ariz. 2026
66 Nicholas Flores Las Vegas, Nev. 2026
67 Connor Foster Emmet, Ark. 2026
68 Toby Moore Clyde Hill, Wash. 2024
69 Carson Hagmier Dana Point, Calif. 2025
70 Michael Xiong
Diamond Bar, Calif. 2025
71 Brandon Park Los Angeles, Calif. 2025
72 Jinyi Zhao (China) San Marino, Calif. 2025
73 Harry Kim Newport Coast, Calif. 2025
74 Maxwell Christie Los Angeles, Calif. 2025
75 Christian Rodriguez Fullerton, Calif. 2025
76 Jake Long San Luis Obispo, Calif. 2025
77 Kristian Eakins Fort Lauderdale, Fla. 2025
78 Zachary BlueEyes Kirtland, N.M. 2025
79 Austin Corrao Muskego, Wis. 2025
80 Estuardo Duque Oakdale, Calif. 2027
81 Ivan Tran La Quinta, Calif. 2024
82 Keane Ponce Walnut Creek, Calif. 2024
83 JC Casaclang Beaumont, Calif. 2026
84 Brackston Pitts Boerne, Texas 2027
85 AJ Gardner Whitney, Texas 2026
86 Jonathan McLeroy Orlando, Fla. 2024
87 Reed Blacklock Lubbock, Texas 2026
88 Elijah White Lompoc, Calif. 2025
89 Aidan Peters Newbury park, Calif. 2027
90 Sam Ying Arcadia, Calif. 2029
91 Reece Williams Beaumont, Texas 2027
92 Jackson Tyler Lubbock, Texas 2027
93 Kyle Pitaknarongphorn Yorba Linda, Calif. 2026
94 Sage Legaspi Irvine, Calif. 2026
95 Christo Mallakis Irvine, Calif. 2024
96 Gato Palomares Downey, Calif. 2026
97 Jack Brunstetter Las Flores, Calif. 2026
98 Ethan Luna Upland, Calif. 2026
99 Aidan Junius Fontana, Calif. 2026
100 Kaushal Kuchimanchi Herndon, Va. 2026
101 Ruoshi Chen (China) Yorba Linda, Calif. 2026
102 Jose Chavez Norwalk, Calif. 2026
103 Zhengtan (Allen) Jin Irvine, Calif. 2026
104 Jacob Briggs Chesterfield, Mo. 2026
105 Haobo Liu (China) Baoding, Calif., China 2026
106 Emiliano Salazar San Diego, Calif. 2026
107 Joseph Raskin Medina, Wash. 2026
108 Adrian Rodriguez
Whittier, Calif. 2028
109 Tripp Johnson Lebanon, Ohio 2028
110 Veer Bahl Redwood City, Calif. 2028
111 Chen Hung (Taiwan) Taipei, , Taiwan 2027
112 Grady Emerson Riverside, Calif. 2028
113 Boden Freeborn Yarrow Point, Wash. 2028
114 Andrew Oh Palo Alto, Calif. 2027
115 Brady Dobbs La Canada, Calif. 2028
116 Hao Zhang (China) Palo Alto, Calif. 2027
117 Rohan Mahajan San Ramon, Calif. 2027
118 Anthony Qian Pebble Beach, Calif. 2027
119 Stanley Cohen Bakersfield, Calif. 2027
120 Ori Bard Los Angeles, Calif. 2028
121 Jake Gorden Grain Valley, Mo. 2027
122 Kevin Zhou (China) Boston, Mass. 2027
123 Erik Keyes Mission Viejo, Calif. 2029
124 Elliot Yun Los Angeles, Calif. 2027
Girls
Player (Citizenship) Hometown Grad
1 Apple (Jingyi) Cui (China) San Diego, Calif. 2028
2 Elizabeth Hang Pleasanton, Calif. 2025
3 Ashley Han Stanton, Calif. 2026
4 Petra Yee Sacramento, Calif. 2025
5 Taylor Baker Sacramento, Calif. 2025
6 Lauren Shin Huntington Beach, Calif. 2026
7 Sophia Wahlstrom Laguna Niguel, Calif. 2025
8 Sophia Lefler Tulsa, Okla. 2025
9 Lindsay Yao Whittier, Calif. 2024
10 Ava Cepeda Hauula, Hawaii 2025
11 Anna Jingwen Dai (China) Irvine, Calif. 2027
12 Netra Kumar Fremont, Calif. 2025
13 Alesia Barry Westlake Village, Calif. 2026
14 Samantha Daniels San Juan Capistrano, Calif. 2028
15 Phannaphisar Kiatphonsiri (Thailand) Bangkok, , Thailand 2028
16 Yixuan Chen (China) Irvine, Calif. 2026
17 Samarah Joshiakar Temple City, Calif. 2026
18 Charlene Woo Fullerton, Calif. 2026
19 Amy Seo Montrose, Calif. 2025
20 Jayden Peters Agoura Hills, Calif. 2025
21 Siham A. Ibrahim Culver City, Calif. 2026
22 Carol Yan Diamond Bar, Calif. 2026
23 Zoey Kim Los Angeles, Calif. 2027
24 Nora Qu (Hong Kong) Irvine, Calif. 2028
25 Ziming Wang (China) La Habra Hts, Calif. 2026
26 Madelyn Sammon Murrieta, Calif. 2027
27 Alexandra Flier Los Angeles, Calif. 2025
28 Salma A. Ibrahim Culver City, Calif. 2024
29 Chloe Park Rancho Palos Verdes, Calif. 2025
30 Ivy Kim North Hills, Calif. 2025
31 Kathryn Mong Valencia, Calif. 2026
32 Katie Park La Canada, Calif. 2028
33 Hailey Hong La Canada, Calif. 2029
34 Jinjutha​ Maneerat​ (Thailand) San​ Diego, Calif. 2027
35 Jessica Liu (China) Newport Coast, Calif. 2026
36 Jaylen Wan Pukalani, Hawaii 2026
37 Ashley Gettleman Scotts Valley, Calif. 2026
38 Hannah Bagnell Cathedral City, Calif. 2027
39 PeiYan(Cecilia) Jiang (China) Irvine, Calif. 2030
40 Alliah Jordan
Las Vegas, Nev. 2026
41 Kali Yeske (Canada) Calgary, Alberta, Canada 2026
42 Kayla Nguyen Fountain Valley, Calif. 2027
43 Megan Schultz Austin, Texas 2026
44 Natalia Fox Peoria, Ariz. 2028
45 Eva Lee La Canada, Calif. 2025
46 Lily Morua Gardena, Calif. 2026
47 Yujia Song (China) Irvine, Calif. 2027
48 Chloe Rosenblatt Los Angeles, Calif. 2026
49 Skylar Earle Temecula, Calif. 2027
50 Sol Choi Las Vegas, Nev. 2028
51 Kaylin Rhee Walnut, Calif. 2026
52 Ophylia Li Irvine, Calif. 2026
53 Hannah Speizer Tustin, Calif. 2026
54 Ayla Raymundo Clovis, Calif. 2028
55 Sparrow Pierzina Laytonville, Calif. 2027
56 Medha Kotti Folsom, Calif. 2028
57 Ashley Wen Pasadena, Calif. 2027
58 Zihong Sun (China) Sun City, Calif. 2027
59 Melody Chen San Jose, Calif. 2029
60 Olivia Yan Pasadena, Calif. 2029
61 Jua Rachel Kim Irvine, Calif. 2030
62 Macie Womack Castle Rock, Colo. 2027
63 Kenley Gabler Lubbock, Texas 2027