Qualifier - AJGA Junior All-Star at Panorama
Qualifier Tournament Event Info Field Leaderboard
Estimated tournament spots to be filled through AJGA Qualifier:
Boys - 3
Girls - 2

Click to view the Junior All-Star Series Qualifier Entry Criteria .

Players need to take action in the Player Center to confirm participation.
Field
Field
Print
Boys
AJGA Leadership Links participant
Player (Citizenship) Hometown Grad
1 Brady Ahlfors Boerne, Texas 2028
2 Rishi Bapna Coppell, Texas 2029
3 Jace Beverly Montgomery, Texas 2028
4 Luke Chang Palos Verdes Estates, Calif. 2029
5 Ian Chen Houston, Texas 2028
6 Ryan Chen Houston, Texas 2030
7 Rich Davis Mena, Ark. 2028
8 Hayes Durham Dallas, Texas 2029
9 Mateo Heiras (Mexico) Chihuahua, , Mexico 2027
10 Gage Hirschfield Corpus Christi, Texas 2028
11 Jeffrey Kim San Diego, Calif. 2027
12 Alexander Lee The Woodlands, Texas 2028
13 Jack Patton Coppell, Texas 2027
14 Siddarth Pericherla Frisco, Texas 2029
15 Chase Roman McKinney, Texas 2028
16 Nicholas Sapien Pearland, Texas 2028
17 Isaiah Schmedes Tijeras, N.M. 2028
18 Priyank Sharma-Tiwari Los Altos, Calif. 2029
19 Daniel Trousdale The Woodlands, Texas 2028
20 Bennett Underwood Austin, Texas 2029
21 Haoting Zhou Coconut Creek, Fla. 2028
22 Chase Bauer
Gotha, Fla. 2028
23 Lyoto Bellon Saint Louis, Mo. 2028
24 Charith Chintam (India) Irvine, Calif. 2029
25 Christian Choi Saratoga, Calif. 2028
26 Maximus Choi San Jose, Calif. 2027
27 Tripp Depoy The Woodlands, Texas 2027
28 Charlie Haney Manhattan, Kan. 2028
29 Kevin He San Ramon, Calif. 2030
30 Evan Hofferkamp The Woodlands, Texas 2029
31 Justin Hu Saratoga, Calif. 2028
32 Rithvik Jayaraman Palo Alto, Calif. 2027
33 Hudson Justus Gainesville, Ga. 2030
34 Eric Kim Tenafly, N.J. 2027
35 Ethan Lee Royal Palm Beach, Fla. 2028
36 Nathan Lee Flower Mound, Texas 2028
37 Ryan (Woojin) Lee (South Korea) College Station, Texas 2028
38 Aston Lim Union City, Calif. 2028
39 Gavin Liu Frisco, Texas 2027
40 Tavin McKinley Pleasant Hill, Calif. 2028
41 Dhruv Mereddy Alpharetta, Ga. 2029
42 Elias Moncrief Arroyo Grande, Calif. 2028
43 Federico Montaner Spring, Texas 2028
44 Carson Nicholas Lexington, Ky. 2027
45 Riggs Ryan Lafayette, La. 2027
46 Ernie Singh Los Altos, Calif. 2029
47 Logan Skaggs Atlanta, Ga. 2028
48 Arshan Stoll Los Gatos, Calif. 2028
49 Cru Sullivan Ripon, Calif. 2028
50 Brayden Verret McKinney, Texas 2029
51 Ethan Wang Cupertino, Calif. 2027
52 Yuhao Wang (Hong Kong) Orlando, Fla. 2030
53 Jayden H X Zhu (Canada) Surrey, British Columbia, Canada 2029
Girls
AJGA Leadership Links participant
Player (Citizenship) Hometown Grad
1 Dixie Mae Crain SpringTown, Texas 2028
2 Katelyn Davis Kingwood, Texas 2029
3 Martina Galdeano (Mexico) Queretaro, , Mexico 2029
4 Flora Jiang Spring, Texas 2028
5 Leighton Kelly Spring, Texas 2027
6 Rhyan Marcelissen Broussard, La. 2027
7 Taryn Michael Winnsboro, Texas 2028
8 Sadie Westbrook Houston, Texas 2028
9 Jennifer Yang San Diego, Calif. 2028
10 Stephanie De Marco Southlake, Texas 2027
11 Ava Frazier Round Rock, Texas 2029
12 Caroline Gao Milpitas, Calif. 2029
13 Julie Hu Saratoga, Calif. 2029
14 Shiho Im Dunwoody, Ga. 2028
15 Sai Kaneshiro San Jose, Calif. 2028
16 Cienna Lee Lacey, Wash. 2028
17 Grace Lee Suwanee, Ga. 2028
18 Cynthia Liu San Ramon, Calif. 2028
19 Isabella Pang San Diego, Calif. 2029
20 Addison Peeples Gainesville, Ga. 2029
21 Keira Shavitranuruk Orlando, Fla. 2030
22 Emily Shi (Canada) Richmond, British Columbia, Canada 2029
23 Jayleen Sito Pleasanton, Calif. 2028
24 Daniela Sitompul McKinney, Texas 2027

Boys
Player (Citizenship) Hometown Grad
1 Brady Ahlfors Boerne, Texas 2028
2 Rishi Bapna Coppell, Texas 2029
3 Jace Beverly Montgomery, Texas 2028
4 Luke Chang Palos Verdes Estates, Calif. 2029
5 Ian Chen Houston, Texas 2028
6 Ryan Chen Houston, Texas 2030
7 Rich Davis Mena, Ark. 2028
8 Hayes Durham Dallas, Texas 2029
9 Mateo Heiras (Mexico) Chihuahua, , Mexico 2027
10 Gage Hirschfield Corpus Christi, Texas 2028
11 Jeffrey Kim San Diego, Calif. 2027
12 Alexander Lee The Woodlands, Texas 2028
13 Jack Patton Coppell, Texas 2027
14 Siddarth Pericherla Frisco, Texas 2029
15 Chase Roman McKinney, Texas 2028
16 Nicholas Sapien Pearland, Texas 2028
17 Isaiah Schmedes Tijeras, N.M. 2028
18 Priyank Sharma-Tiwari Los Altos, Calif. 2029
19 Daniel Trousdale The Woodlands, Texas 2028
20 Bennett Underwood Austin, Texas 2029
21 Haoting Zhou Coconut Creek, Fla. 2028
22 Chase Bauer
Gotha, Fla. 2028
23 Lyoto Bellon Saint Louis, Mo. 2028
24 Charith Chintam (India) Irvine, Calif. 2029
25 Christian Choi Saratoga, Calif. 2028
26 Maximus Choi San Jose, Calif. 2027
27 Tripp Depoy The Woodlands, Texas 2027
28 Charlie Haney Manhattan, Kan. 2028
29 Kevin He San Ramon, Calif. 2030
30 Evan Hofferkamp The Woodlands, Texas 2029
31 Justin Hu Saratoga, Calif. 2028
32 Rithvik Jayaraman Palo Alto, Calif. 2027
33 Hudson Justus Gainesville, Ga. 2030
34 Eric Kim Tenafly, N.J. 2027
35 Ethan Lee Royal Palm Beach, Fla. 2028
36 Nathan Lee Flower Mound, Texas 2028
37 Ryan (Woojin) Lee (South Korea) College Station, Texas 2028
38 Aston Lim Union City, Calif. 2028
39 Gavin Liu Frisco, Texas 2027
40 Tavin McKinley Pleasant Hill, Calif. 2028
41 Dhruv Mereddy Alpharetta, Ga. 2029
42 Elias Moncrief Arroyo Grande, Calif. 2028
43 Federico Montaner Spring, Texas 2028
44 Carson Nicholas Lexington, Ky. 2027
45 Riggs Ryan Lafayette, La. 2027
46 Ernie Singh Los Altos, Calif. 2029
47 Logan Skaggs Atlanta, Ga. 2028
48 Arshan Stoll Los Gatos, Calif. 2028
49 Cru Sullivan Ripon, Calif. 2028
50 Brayden Verret McKinney, Texas 2029
51 Ethan Wang Cupertino, Calif. 2027
52 Yuhao Wang (Hong Kong) Orlando, Fla. 2030
53 Jayden H X Zhu (Canada) Surrey, British Columbia, Canada 2029
Girls
Player (Citizenship) Hometown Grad
1 Dixie Mae Crain SpringTown, Texas 2028
2 Katelyn Davis Kingwood, Texas 2029
3 Martina Galdeano (Mexico) Queretaro, , Mexico 2029
4 Flora Jiang Spring, Texas 2028
5 Leighton Kelly Spring, Texas 2027
6 Rhyan Marcelissen Broussard, La. 2027
7 Taryn Michael Winnsboro, Texas 2028
8 Sadie Westbrook Houston, Texas 2028
9 Jennifer Yang San Diego, Calif. 2028
10 Stephanie De Marco Southlake, Texas 2027
11 Ava Frazier Round Rock, Texas 2029
12 Caroline Gao Milpitas, Calif. 2029
13 Julie Hu Saratoga, Calif. 2029
14 Shiho Im Dunwoody, Ga. 2028
15 Sai Kaneshiro San Jose, Calif. 2028
16 Cienna Lee Lacey, Wash. 2028
17 Grace Lee Suwanee, Ga. 2028
18 Cynthia Liu San Ramon, Calif. 2028
19 Isabella Pang San Diego, Calif. 2029
20 Addison Peeples Gainesville, Ga. 2029
21 Keira Shavitranuruk Orlando, Fla. 2030
22 Emily Shi (Canada) Richmond, British Columbia, Canada 2029
23 Jayleen Sito Pleasanton, Calif. 2028
24 Daniela Sitompul McKinney, Texas 2027
Alternates
Alternates
Print
Boys
AJGA Leadership Links participant
Player (Citizenship) Hometown Grad
1 Slater Meade
North Wilkesboro, N.C. 2027
2 Anthony Butt (Australia) The Woodlands, Texas 2028
3 Leo Saito Hilo, Hawaii 2029
4 Will Perkins St. Simons Island, Ga. 2028
5 Grayson Baucom Hickory, N.C. 2028
6 Aydin Dossa Suwanee, Ga. 2027
7 Vasili Gianakas (Canada) Kleinburg, Ontario, Canada 2027
8 George Aoun Bethesda, Md. 2028
9 Dylan Knox Austin, Texas 2028
10 Hudson Greene Bossier City, La. 2028
Girls
AJGA Leadership Links participant
Player (Citizenship) Hometown Grad
1 Gia Ahlowalia Southlake, Texas 2027
2 Rylen Darter Taylor, Texas 2029
3 Annie Jin Bradenton, Fla. 2026
4 Tiffany Wong Austin, Texas 2028
5 Joanna Kim (Canada) Langley, British Columbia, Canada 2028
6 Lois Lee Flower Mound, Texas 2028
7 Joann Bee Spring, Texas 2027
8 Carolyn Liu Katy, Texas 2028

Boys
Player (Citizenship) Hometown Grad
1 Slater Meade
North Wilkesboro, N.C. 2027
2 Anthony Butt (Australia) The Woodlands, Texas 2028
3 Leo Saito Hilo, Hawaii 2029
4 Will Perkins St. Simons Island, Ga. 2028
5 Grayson Baucom Hickory, N.C. 2028
6 Aydin Dossa Suwanee, Ga. 2027
7 Vasili Gianakas (Canada) Kleinburg, Ontario, Canada 2027
8 George Aoun Bethesda, Md. 2028
9 Dylan Knox Austin, Texas 2028
10 Hudson Greene Bossier City, La. 2028
Girls
Player (Citizenship) Hometown Grad
1 Gia Ahlowalia Southlake, Texas 2027
2 Rylen Darter Taylor, Texas 2029
3 Annie Jin Bradenton, Fla. 2026
4 Tiffany Wong Austin, Texas 2028
5 Joanna Kim (Canada) Langley, British Columbia, Canada 2028
6 Lois Lee Flower Mound, Texas 2028
7 Joann Bee Spring, Texas 2027
8 Carolyn Liu Katy, Texas 2028