WEATHER UPDATE: The C.T. Pan Foundation Junior Championship practice round is under a weather delay.
The Ann Arbor Preview practice round is under a weather delay.
Qualifier - SERI PAK Desert Junior presented by Bay Area Lyme Foundation
Qualifier Tournament Event Info Field Leaderboard
Estimated tournament spots to be filled through AJGA Qualifier:
Boys - 5
Girls - 3

Click to view the AJGA Open Qualifier Entry Criteria .

Players need to take action in the Player Center to confirm participation.
Field
Field
Print
Boys
AJGA Leadership Links participant
Player (Citizenship) Hometown Grad
1 Jacob Abel Redlands, Calif. 2026
2 Cheho An (Canada) Irvine, Calif. 2027
3 Ori Bard Los Angeles, Calif. 2028
4 Logan Benintend Carlsbad, Calif. 2025
5 JC Casaclang Beaumont, Calif. 2026
6 Jake Chen Irvine, Calif. 2026
7 Ruoshi Chen (China) Yorba Linda, Calif. 2026
8 Michael Cohen Beverly Hills, Calif. 2027
9 Quincy Costales San Marcos, Calif. 2026
10 Seiji Frye Burbank, Calif. 2026
11 Grayson Gillis Carlsbad, Calif. 2025
12 William Gim Fullerton, Calif. 2025
13 Ethan Hong
Los Angeles, Calif. 2025
14 Yang Hu (China) Jinghua, , China 2025
15 Jason Huang Arcadia, Calif. 2025
16 Kelvin Huang Irvine, Calif. 2026
17 Jay Hutchins Gardena, Calif. 2025
18 Jonathan Jeon
Fullerton, Calif. 2026
19 Zhengtan (Allen) Jin Irvine, Calif. 2026
20 Aidan Junius Fontana, Calif. 2026
21 Benjamin Kim Porter Ranch, Calif. 2025
22 Ian Kim San Diego, Calif. 2026
23 Matthew Lee Paradise Valley, Ariz. 2025
24 Dominic Lingad Burbank, Calif. 2027
25 Haobo Liu (China) Baoding, Calif., China 2026
26 Jake Long San Luis Obispo, Calif. 2025
27 Noah Lurkis Alameda, Calif. 2026
28 Seth Malapote
Burbank, Calif. 2027
29 Brady McColm Apple Valley, Calif. 2025
30 Gato Palomares Downey, Calif. 2026
31 Junlin Pan (China) Orange, Calif. 2027
32 Winston Pan Fremont, Calif. 2026
33 Kasha Petasky (Canada) Edmonton, Alberta, Canada 2025
34 Anthony Qian Pebble Beach, Calif. 2027
35 William Redmon Pacific Palisades, Calif. 2024
36 Luke Scott Toluca Lake, Calif. 2026
37 Alex Sheehan San Clemente, Calif. 2026
38 Marvin Shim Irvine, Calif. 2027
39 Cash Tompoles Indian Wells, Calif. 2026
40 Qifeng Tong (China) Tianjin, , China 2025
41 Brayden Winn Hermosa Beach, Calif. 2025
42 Zihan Xu (China) Jinhua City, Zhejiang Province, , China 2028
43 Haoming Xue (China) Beaumont, Calif. 2026
44 Alvin Yang (China) Newport, Calif. 2026
45 Elijah Yang Irvine, Calif. 2028
46 Mike Zhang (China) Rancho Palos Verdes, Calif. 2027
47 Jinyi Zhao (China) San Marino, Calif. 2025
48 Molin Zhao (China) Pleasanton, Calif. 2025
Girls
AJGA Leadership Links participant
Player (Citizenship) Hometown Grad
1 Tashanah Niña Balangauan Burbank, Calif. 2028
2 Anya Cedo (Philippines) Binan, Laguna, , Philippines 2025
3 Annie Chi Placentia, Calif. 2030
4 Mia Cho Carmichael, Calif. 2025
5 Yunie Choi (South Korea) Irvine, Calif. 2030
6 Tora Coggin Rancho Cucamonga, Calif. 2030
7 Emilyn Czaplicki Riverside, Calif. 2027
8 Emmie Ding Irvine, Calif. 2025
9 Chien-Ying Lee (Taiwan) Taichung, , Taiwan 2025
10 Eva Lee La Canada, Calif. 2025
11 Sarah Lee Rolling Hills estates, Calif. 2029
12 Jessica Li Temecula, Calif. 2025
13 Maggie (Jiayi) Ma Irvine, Calif. 2030
14 Chloe Park Rancho Palos Verdes, Calif. 2025
15 Katie Park
La Canada, Calif. 2028
16 Jayden Peters Agoura Hills, Calif. 2025
17 Samantha Rodriguez Murrieta, Calif. 2028
18 Amy Seo
Montrose, Calif. 2025
19 Emma Shay San Juan Capistrano, Calif. 2026
20 Yujia Song (China) Irvine, Calif. 2027
21 Hannah Speizer Tustin, Calif. 2026
22 Olivia Yan Pasadena, Calif. 2029
23 Kailey Yoon Rancho Santa Fe, Calif. 2025
24 Michelle Ho San Ramon, Calif. 2025

Boys
Player (Citizenship) Hometown Grad
1 Jacob Abel Redlands, Calif. 2026
2 Cheho An (Canada) Irvine, Calif. 2027
3 Ori Bard Los Angeles, Calif. 2028
4 Logan Benintend Carlsbad, Calif. 2025
5 JC Casaclang Beaumont, Calif. 2026
6 Jake Chen Irvine, Calif. 2026
7 Ruoshi Chen (China) Yorba Linda, Calif. 2026
8 Michael Cohen Beverly Hills, Calif. 2027
9 Quincy Costales San Marcos, Calif. 2026
10 Seiji Frye Burbank, Calif. 2026
11 Grayson Gillis Carlsbad, Calif. 2025
12 William Gim Fullerton, Calif. 2025
13 Ethan Hong
Los Angeles, Calif. 2025
14 Yang Hu (China) Jinghua, , China 2025
15 Jason Huang Arcadia, Calif. 2025
16 Kelvin Huang Irvine, Calif. 2026
17 Jay Hutchins Gardena, Calif. 2025
18 Jonathan Jeon
Fullerton, Calif. 2026
19 Zhengtan (Allen) Jin Irvine, Calif. 2026
20 Aidan Junius Fontana, Calif. 2026
21 Benjamin Kim Porter Ranch, Calif. 2025
22 Ian Kim San Diego, Calif. 2026
23 Matthew Lee Paradise Valley, Ariz. 2025
24 Dominic Lingad Burbank, Calif. 2027
25 Haobo Liu (China) Baoding, Calif., China 2026
26 Jake Long San Luis Obispo, Calif. 2025
27 Noah Lurkis Alameda, Calif. 2026
28 Seth Malapote
Burbank, Calif. 2027
29 Brady McColm Apple Valley, Calif. 2025
30 Gato Palomares Downey, Calif. 2026
31 Junlin Pan (China) Orange, Calif. 2027
32 Winston Pan Fremont, Calif. 2026
33 Kasha Petasky (Canada) Edmonton, Alberta, Canada 2025
34 Anthony Qian Pebble Beach, Calif. 2027
35 William Redmon Pacific Palisades, Calif. 2024
36 Luke Scott Toluca Lake, Calif. 2026
37 Alex Sheehan San Clemente, Calif. 2026
38 Marvin Shim Irvine, Calif. 2027
39 Cash Tompoles Indian Wells, Calif. 2026
40 Qifeng Tong (China) Tianjin, , China 2025
41 Brayden Winn Hermosa Beach, Calif. 2025
42 Zihan Xu (China) Jinhua City, Zhejiang Province, , China 2028
43 Haoming Xue (China) Beaumont, Calif. 2026
44 Alvin Yang (China) Newport, Calif. 2026
45 Elijah Yang Irvine, Calif. 2028
46 Mike Zhang (China) Rancho Palos Verdes, Calif. 2027
47 Jinyi Zhao (China) San Marino, Calif. 2025
48 Molin Zhao (China) Pleasanton, Calif. 2025
Girls
Player (Citizenship) Hometown Grad
1 Tashanah Niña Balangauan Burbank, Calif. 2028
2 Anya Cedo (Philippines) Binan, Laguna, , Philippines 2025
3 Annie Chi Placentia, Calif. 2030
4 Mia Cho Carmichael, Calif. 2025
5 Yunie Choi (South Korea) Irvine, Calif. 2030
6 Tora Coggin Rancho Cucamonga, Calif. 2030
7 Emilyn Czaplicki Riverside, Calif. 2027
8 Emmie Ding Irvine, Calif. 2025
9 Chien-Ying Lee (Taiwan) Taichung, , Taiwan 2025
10 Eva Lee La Canada, Calif. 2025
11 Sarah Lee Rolling Hills estates, Calif. 2029
12 Jessica Li Temecula, Calif. 2025
13 Maggie (Jiayi) Ma Irvine, Calif. 2030
14 Chloe Park Rancho Palos Verdes, Calif. 2025
15 Katie Park
La Canada, Calif. 2028
16 Jayden Peters Agoura Hills, Calif. 2025
17 Samantha Rodriguez Murrieta, Calif. 2028
18 Amy Seo
Montrose, Calif. 2025
19 Emma Shay San Juan Capistrano, Calif. 2026
20 Yujia Song (China) Irvine, Calif. 2027
21 Hannah Speizer Tustin, Calif. 2026
22 Olivia Yan Pasadena, Calif. 2029
23 Kailey Yoon Rancho Santa Fe, Calif. 2025
24 Michelle Ho San Ramon, Calif. 2025
Alternates
Alternates
Print
Boys
AJGA Leadership Links participant
Player (Citizenship) Hometown Grad
1 Austin Dennis Ventura, Calif. 2026
2 Yuxuan Ge (China) ShangHai, , China 2027
3 Reid Hoppock Boise, Idaho 2026
4 Kevin Zhou (China) Boston, Mass. 2027
5 Jackson Tyler Lubbock, Texas 2027
6 Santino Alfonso Pineda (Philippines) Muntinlupa, , Philippines 2026
7 Lik Kei Alex Hung (Hong Kong) Shanghai, , China 2025
8 Jayden Kuo Claremont, Calif. 2026
9 Zecheng (Samuel) Zhao (China) Woodland Hills, Calif. 2029
10 Ethan Luna Upland, Calif. 2026
11 Grant Leary West Hills, Calif. 2026
12 R. Chandler Ornelas Whittier, Calif. 2024
13 Sam Ying Arcadia, Calif. 2029
14 Ryan Zhao San Diego, Calif. 2026
15 Ian Chu La Cañada Flintridge, Calif. 2026
16 Wyatt Seltzer Rancho Santa Fe, Calif. 2027
17 Jake Miller Loofbourrow Carlsbad, Calif. 2026
18 Aiden Dinani
Upland, Calif. 2027
19 Yuexi Qu (China) Rancho Cucamonga, Calif. 2026
20 Mark Ross Bakersfield, Calif. 2027
21 Joey Ying Arcadia, Calif. 2027
22 Parker Deutschman Lake Forest, Calif. 2026
23 Micah Lenton Hercules, Calif. 2026
24 Jacob Torres Whittier, Calif. 2026
25 Nawaphat Maneerat (Thailand) San Diego, Calif. 2028
26 Kyle Pitaknarongphorn Yorba Linda, Calif. 2026
27 Christo Mallakis Irvine, Calif. 2024
28 Charlie Chen (Hong Kong) Irvine, Calif. 2027
29 Eli Allgood Irvine, Calif. 2027
30 Nicholas Flores Las Vegas, Nev. 2026
31 Alexander Kukreja Denver, Colo. 2026
32 Tyler Morris Fredericksburg, Texas 2028
33 Jacob Chien Honolulu, Hawaii 2026
34 Supawit Mangkhalakhiri (Thailand) Anaheim, Calif. 2025
35 Harrison Kim Cerritos, Calif. 2027
36 Jonathan Melton Covina, Calif. 2024
37 Agilan Ramakrishnan Fremont, Calif. 2028
38 Parker Smith San Marcos, Calif. 2026
39 Gavin Bostrom Solana Beach, Calif. 2026
40 Arden Xu Los Altos, Calif. 2027
41 Adrian Rodriguez
Whittier, Calif. 2028
42 Veer Bahl Redwood City, Calif. 2028
43 Andrew Oh Palo Alto, Calif. 2027
44 Fernando Salgado Rancho Santa Fe, Calif. 2028
45 Brendan Morua Gardena, Calif. 2029
46 Brandon Pantaleon San Jose, Calif. 2026
47 William Lin Palo Alto, Calif. 2026
48 Landon Frank San Clemente, Calif. 2026
49 Xavier Padillo Glendale, Calif. 2027
50 Grant Po San Diego, Calif. 2026
51 Johnson Huang (Hong Kong) Newport Coast, Calif. 2028
52 Daniel Rowe
Scottsdale, Ariz. 2024
53 Jack Langbein Paradise Valley, Ariz. 2027
54 Oscar Yu (Canada) West Vancouver, British Columbia, Canada 2026
55 Andrew Hu San Jose, Calif. 2025
56 Elijah White Lompoc, Calif. 2025
57 Carson Hagmier Dana Point, Calif. 2025
58 Tungki Yang (Hong Kong) Keswick, Va. 2025
59 Jacob Vierneza Redwood City, Calif. 2028
60 Fynn Wanke Palos Verdes Estates, Calif. 2026
61 Aiden Chuah Sunnyvale, Calif. 2027
62 Charith Chintam (India) Irvine, Calif. 2029
63 Dominic Willson Temecula, Calif. 2028
64 Michael Colabianchi San Francisco, Calif. 2026
65 Ishdeep Sodhi Folsom, Calif. 2025
66 Marcus Yang Rolling Hills Estates, Calif. 2029
67 Jack Yu (China) San Marcos, Calif. 2025
68 Von Gordon Solvang, Calif. 2026
69 Benjamin Shin Diamond Bar, Calif. 2025
70 Luke Bohmer Temecula, Calif. 2025
71 Arshan Stoll Los Gatos, Calif. 2028
72 Jen-You Hwang (Taiwan) New Taipei City, , Taiwan 2026
73 Frank (Weiqiao) Zhang (China) Rancho Santa Fe, Calif. 2027
74 Jason Tun Santa Monica, Calif. 2025
75 Zecheng Hu (China) Shanghai, , China 2025
76 Landon Breisch (Canada) Indio, Calif. 2025
77 Michael (Hanyuan) Qu (China) Irvine, Calif. 2026
78 Tyler Leedom San Diego, Calif. 2025
79 Anderson Lee Henderson, Nev. 2026
80 Johshveer Chadha Pebble Beach, Calif. 2025
81 Ethan Hoffmann San Diego, Calif. 2025
82 Wade Arcella Henderson, Nev. 2025
83 Archwin Sangsurasak Riverside, Calif. 2028
84 Leo McDonough Lafayette, Calif. 2026
85 Ashton Edwards Boulder, Colo. 2028
86 Brandon Yeh Pleasanton, Calif. 2025
87 YiXuan (Jonny) Liu (Hong Kong) South Pasadena, Calif. 2026
88 Travis Robertson Jupiter, Fla. 2024
89 Isaiah Kim Porter Ranch, Calif. 2025
Girls
AJGA Leadership Links participant
Player (Citizenship) Hometown Grad
1 Ophylia Li Irvine, Calif. 2026
2 Khalahni Watson-Horton
Corona, Calif. 2027
3 Junci Zhang (China) San Dimas, Calif. 2027
4 Samantha Harris Henderson, Nev. 2026
5 Jiayi Lin (China) Hangzhou, , China 2026
6 Kelly Zhang Burlingame, Calif. 2030
7 Zihong Sun (China) Sun City, Calif. 2027
8 Sparrow Pierzina
Laytonville, Calif. 2027
9 Jessica Yichen Zhao (China) Aliso Viejo, Calif. 2027
10 Loren Fearence Long Beach, Calif. 2028
11 Jinjutha​ Maneerat​ (Thailand) San​ Diego, Calif. 2027
12 Chloe Hu (Hong Kong) Irvine, Calif. 2028
13 Kaylin Rhee Walnut, Calif. 2026
14 PeiYan(Cecilia) Jiang (China) Irvine, Calif. 2030
15 Zhenyu (Gracie) Qian (China) Trabuco Canyon, Calif. 2026
16 Layla Phillips
Harbor City, Calif. 2029
17 Khloe Chao Elk Grove, Calif. 2027
18 Carolynn Keyes Mission Viejo, Calif. 2026
19 Jessica Liu (China) Newport Coast, Calif. 2026
20 Salma A. Ibrahim Culver City, Calif. 2024
21 Medha Kotti Folsom, Calif. 2028
22 Xiao Shan (Grace) Guan (Canada) Vancouver, British Columbia, Canada 2028
23 Phannaphisar Kiatphonsiri (Thailand) Bangkok, , Thailand 2028
24 Alesia Barry Westlake Village, Calif. 2026
25 Lauren Shin Huntington Beach, Calif. 2026
26 Lindsey Park Rolling Hills Estates, Calif. 2028
27 Emily Byun Brea, Calif. 2028
28 Aubrey Lee Stevenson Ranch, Calif. 2030
29 Jaylen Wan Pukalani, Hawaii 2026
30 Ashley Wen Pasadena, Calif. 2027
31 Lily Morua Gardena, Calif. 2026
32 Anna Jingwen Dai (China) Irvine, Calif. 2027
33 Ayla Raymundo Clovis, Calif. 2028
34 Lindsay Yao Whittier, Calif. 2024
35 Carol Yan Diamond Bar, Calif. 2026
36 Siham A. Ibrahim Culver City, Calif. 2026
37 Hailey Hong
La Canada, Calif. 2029
38 HaYoung Lee (South Korea) Henderson, Nev. 2024
39 Jimin Nam (South Korea) Fullerton, Calif. 2027
40 Melody Liu Cupertino, Calif. 2028
41 Niuniu Zhao Woodinville, Wash. 2028
42 Anita Lumpongpoung Sacramento, Calif. 2028
43 Hazel Hooper Pacifica, Calif. 2030
44 Samantha Daniels San Juan Capistrano, Calif. 2028
45 Nora Qu (Hong Kong) Irvine, Calif. 2028
46 Seo Na
Chico, Calif. 2024
47 Carmella Carlisi San Diego, Calif. 2024
48 Allison Le Yorba Linda, Calif. 2026
49 Apple (Jingyi) Cui (China) San Diego, Calif. 2028

Boys
Player (Citizenship) Hometown Grad
1 Austin Dennis Ventura, Calif. 2026
2 Yuxuan Ge (China) ShangHai, , China 2027
3 Reid Hoppock Boise, Idaho 2026
4 Kevin Zhou (China) Boston, Mass. 2027
5 Jackson Tyler Lubbock, Texas 2027
6 Santino Alfonso Pineda (Philippines) Muntinlupa, , Philippines 2026
7 Lik Kei Alex Hung (Hong Kong) Shanghai, , China 2025
8 Jayden Kuo Claremont, Calif. 2026
9 Zecheng (Samuel) Zhao (China) Woodland Hills, Calif. 2029
10 Ethan Luna Upland, Calif. 2026
11 Grant Leary West Hills, Calif. 2026
12 R. Chandler Ornelas Whittier, Calif. 2024
13 Sam Ying Arcadia, Calif. 2029
14 Ryan Zhao San Diego, Calif. 2026
15 Ian Chu La Cañada Flintridge, Calif. 2026
16 Wyatt Seltzer Rancho Santa Fe, Calif. 2027
17 Jake Miller Loofbourrow Carlsbad, Calif. 2026
18 Aiden Dinani
Upland, Calif. 2027
19 Yuexi Qu (China) Rancho Cucamonga, Calif. 2026
20 Mark Ross Bakersfield, Calif. 2027
21 Joey Ying Arcadia, Calif. 2027
22 Parker Deutschman Lake Forest, Calif. 2026
23 Micah Lenton Hercules, Calif. 2026
24 Jacob Torres Whittier, Calif. 2026
25 Nawaphat Maneerat (Thailand) San Diego, Calif. 2028
26 Kyle Pitaknarongphorn Yorba Linda, Calif. 2026
27 Christo Mallakis Irvine, Calif. 2024
28 Charlie Chen (Hong Kong) Irvine, Calif. 2027
29 Eli Allgood Irvine, Calif. 2027
30 Nicholas Flores Las Vegas, Nev. 2026
31 Alexander Kukreja Denver, Colo. 2026
32 Tyler Morris Fredericksburg, Texas 2028
33 Jacob Chien Honolulu, Hawaii 2026
34 Supawit Mangkhalakhiri (Thailand) Anaheim, Calif. 2025
35 Harrison Kim Cerritos, Calif. 2027
36 Jonathan Melton Covina, Calif. 2024
37 Agilan Ramakrishnan Fremont, Calif. 2028
38 Parker Smith San Marcos, Calif. 2026
39 Gavin Bostrom Solana Beach, Calif. 2026
40 Arden Xu Los Altos, Calif. 2027
41 Adrian Rodriguez
Whittier, Calif. 2028
42 Veer Bahl Redwood City, Calif. 2028
43 Andrew Oh Palo Alto, Calif. 2027
44 Fernando Salgado Rancho Santa Fe, Calif. 2028
45 Brendan Morua Gardena, Calif. 2029
46 Brandon Pantaleon San Jose, Calif. 2026
47 William Lin Palo Alto, Calif. 2026
48 Landon Frank San Clemente, Calif. 2026
49 Xavier Padillo Glendale, Calif. 2027
50 Grant Po San Diego, Calif. 2026
51 Johnson Huang (Hong Kong) Newport Coast, Calif. 2028
52 Daniel Rowe
Scottsdale, Ariz. 2024
53 Jack Langbein Paradise Valley, Ariz. 2027
54 Oscar Yu (Canada) West Vancouver, British Columbia, Canada 2026
55 Andrew Hu San Jose, Calif. 2025
56 Elijah White Lompoc, Calif. 2025
57 Carson Hagmier Dana Point, Calif. 2025
58 Tungki Yang (Hong Kong) Keswick, Va. 2025
59 Jacob Vierneza Redwood City, Calif. 2028
60 Fynn Wanke Palos Verdes Estates, Calif. 2026
61 Aiden Chuah Sunnyvale, Calif. 2027
62 Charith Chintam (India) Irvine, Calif. 2029
63 Dominic Willson Temecula, Calif. 2028
64 Michael Colabianchi San Francisco, Calif. 2026
65 Ishdeep Sodhi Folsom, Calif. 2025
66 Marcus Yang Rolling Hills Estates, Calif. 2029
67 Jack Yu (China) San Marcos, Calif. 2025
68 Von Gordon Solvang, Calif. 2026
69 Benjamin Shin Diamond Bar, Calif. 2025
70 Luke Bohmer Temecula, Calif. 2025
71 Arshan Stoll Los Gatos, Calif. 2028
72 Jen-You Hwang (Taiwan) New Taipei City, , Taiwan 2026
73 Frank (Weiqiao) Zhang (China) Rancho Santa Fe, Calif. 2027
74 Jason Tun Santa Monica, Calif. 2025
75 Zecheng Hu (China) Shanghai, , China 2025
76 Landon Breisch (Canada) Indio, Calif. 2025
77 Michael (Hanyuan) Qu (China) Irvine, Calif. 2026
78 Tyler Leedom San Diego, Calif. 2025
79 Anderson Lee Henderson, Nev. 2026
80 Johshveer Chadha Pebble Beach, Calif. 2025
81 Ethan Hoffmann San Diego, Calif. 2025
82 Wade Arcella Henderson, Nev. 2025
83 Archwin Sangsurasak Riverside, Calif. 2028
84 Leo McDonough Lafayette, Calif. 2026
85 Ashton Edwards Boulder, Colo. 2028
86 Brandon Yeh Pleasanton, Calif. 2025
87 YiXuan (Jonny) Liu (Hong Kong) South Pasadena, Calif. 2026
88 Travis Robertson Jupiter, Fla. 2024
89 Isaiah Kim Porter Ranch, Calif. 2025
Girls
Player (Citizenship) Hometown Grad
1 Ophylia Li Irvine, Calif. 2026
2 Khalahni Watson-Horton
Corona, Calif. 2027
3 Junci Zhang (China) San Dimas, Calif. 2027
4 Samantha Harris Henderson, Nev. 2026
5 Jiayi Lin (China) Hangzhou, , China 2026
6 Kelly Zhang Burlingame, Calif. 2030
7 Zihong Sun (China) Sun City, Calif. 2027
8 Sparrow Pierzina
Laytonville, Calif. 2027
9 Jessica Yichen Zhao (China) Aliso Viejo, Calif. 2027
10 Loren Fearence Long Beach, Calif. 2028
11 Jinjutha​ Maneerat​ (Thailand) San​ Diego, Calif. 2027
12 Chloe Hu (Hong Kong) Irvine, Calif. 2028
13 Kaylin Rhee Walnut, Calif. 2026
14 PeiYan(Cecilia) Jiang (China) Irvine, Calif. 2030
15 Zhenyu (Gracie) Qian (China) Trabuco Canyon, Calif. 2026
16 Layla Phillips
Harbor City, Calif. 2029
17 Khloe Chao Elk Grove, Calif. 2027
18 Carolynn Keyes Mission Viejo, Calif. 2026
19 Jessica Liu (China) Newport Coast, Calif. 2026
20 Salma A. Ibrahim Culver City, Calif. 2024
21 Medha Kotti Folsom, Calif. 2028
22 Xiao Shan (Grace) Guan (Canada) Vancouver, British Columbia, Canada 2028
23 Phannaphisar Kiatphonsiri (Thailand) Bangkok, , Thailand 2028
24 Alesia Barry Westlake Village, Calif. 2026
25 Lauren Shin Huntington Beach, Calif. 2026
26 Lindsey Park Rolling Hills Estates, Calif. 2028
27 Emily Byun Brea, Calif. 2028
28 Aubrey Lee Stevenson Ranch, Calif. 2030
29 Jaylen Wan Pukalani, Hawaii 2026
30 Ashley Wen Pasadena, Calif. 2027
31 Lily Morua Gardena, Calif. 2026
32 Anna Jingwen Dai (China) Irvine, Calif. 2027
33 Ayla Raymundo Clovis, Calif. 2028
34 Lindsay Yao Whittier, Calif. 2024
35 Carol Yan Diamond Bar, Calif. 2026
36 Siham A. Ibrahim Culver City, Calif. 2026
37 Hailey Hong
La Canada, Calif. 2029
38 HaYoung Lee (South Korea) Henderson, Nev. 2024
39 Jimin Nam (South Korea) Fullerton, Calif. 2027
40 Melody Liu Cupertino, Calif. 2028
41 Niuniu Zhao Woodinville, Wash. 2028
42 Anita Lumpongpoung Sacramento, Calif. 2028
43 Hazel Hooper Pacifica, Calif. 2030
44 Samantha Daniels San Juan Capistrano, Calif. 2028
45 Nora Qu (Hong Kong) Irvine, Calif. 2028
46 Seo Na
Chico, Calif. 2024
47 Carmella Carlisi San Diego, Calif. 2024
48 Allison Le Yorba Linda, Calif. 2026
49 Apple (Jingyi) Cui (China) San Diego, Calif. 2028