Qualifier - Coca-Cola Junior Championship at Boyne Highlands
Qualifier Tournament Applications Received Field Tee Times Leaderboard
Note: Tee Times will appear 24 hours prior to the start of the qualifier. If Tee Times are not appearing below check back at a later date.
Monday, June 28
Monday, June 28
Print Tee Times
Time Hole Players Time Hole Players
07:30 AM 1
Riley Hayden
Troy, Mich. (2023)
Jessica Jolly
Rockford, Mich. (2024)
Taylor Kondel
Grand Blanc, Mich. (2022)
07:40 AM 1
Addison Kerkau
San Antonio, Texas (2025)
Alena Li
Okemos, Mich. (2025)
Aubrey Williams
Petoskey, Mich. (2023)
07:50 AM 1
Sophia Florek
Belleville, Ill. (2023)
Ava Wisinski
Ada, Mich. (2025)
Laura Liu
Rochester Hills, Mich. (2024)
08:00 AM 1
Grace Wang
Rochester Hills, Mich. (2023)
Samantha Coleman
Northville, Mich. (2023)
Macie Elzinga
Byron Center, Mich. (2024)
08:10 AM 1
Kit Schaefer
Mattawan, Mich. (2022)
Susie Gietl
Tucson, Ariz. (2022)
Kaitlin Kormuth*
Solon, Ohio (2023)
08:20 AM 1
Sienna Ilitch
Bloomfield Hills, Mich. (2024)
Kyla Layman
Surprise, Ariz. (2024)
Adie Maki*
Canton, Mich. (2022)
08:30 AM 1
Jenna Madden*
McKinney, Texas (2024)
Lisa Copeland*
Naperville, Ill. (2026)
08:40 AM 1
Cooper Eberle
Richmond, Ky. (2022)
Mason Sokolowski
Northville, Mich. (2023)
Jack Layman
Surprise, Ariz. (2023)
08:50 AM 1
Julian Menser
South Lyon, Mich. (2024)
Gowtham Nalluri
Novi, Mich. (2023)
Shea Harmeson
Traverse City, Mich. (2022)
09:00 AM 1
Matthew Sokorai
Ada, Mich. (2024)
Joe Renfer
Northville, Mich. (2021)
Peter Stassinopoulos
Novi, Mich. (2022)
09:10 AM 1
Griffin Price
Novi, Mich. (2022)
Zach Boorom
Hilton Head Island, S.C. (2022)
Winston Lerch
Howell, Mich. (2023)
09:20 AM 1
Ashton DiBlasi
Saginaw, Mich. (2023)
Joey Maniaci
Rochester, Mich. (2022)
Brian Tillman
Chelsea, Mich. (2025)
09:30 AM 1
Nicholas Taylor
Muskegon, Mich. (2023)
William Jordan#
Grosse Pointe Farms, Mich. (2023)
Jack Thallman#
Northville, Mich. (2022)
09:40 AM 1
Seth Waters
Warren, Mich. (2021)
Perry Johnson
Bloomfield Hills, Mich. (2022)
Brayden Niemiec
Canton, Mich. (2022)
09:50 AM 1
Tyler Brody
Grand Blanc, Mich. (2025)
Adam Thanaporn
Ann Arbor, Mich. (2025)
Connor Wolf
New Brighton, Minn. (2023)
10:00 AM 1
Connor Fox
Lake Orion, Mich. (2025)
Ian Masih
Okemos, Mich. (2025)
Carson Meyer
Powell, Ohio (2023)
10:10 AM 1
Troy Nguyen
Macomb, Mich. (2026)
Matthew Novak
Mattawan, Mich. (2024)
Ethan Chernow
Bloomfield Hills, Mich. (2022)
10:20 AM 1
Adam Burghardt
New Baltimore, Mich. (2021)
Will Preston
Grand Rapids, Mich. (2024)
Noah Sidell
Kalamazoo, Mich. (2022)
10:30 AM 1
Samuel Havey
Mason, Mich. (2022)
Cooper Grill
Sylvania, Ohio (2022)
Luke Aldrich
Plymouth, Mich. (2023)
10:40 AM 1
Max Brown
Spring Lake, Mich. (2023)
Tommy Ugval#
Grosse Pointe Farms, Mich. (2024)
Harshan Juttu
Novi, Mich. (2024)
10:50 AM 1
Chase Maier#
Oxford, Mich. (2022)
Kyle Gruley
Bloomfield Hills, Mich. (2022)
Thomas Gattle
Crowley, La. (2022)
11:00 AM 1
Brayden Elzinga
Byron Center, Mich. (2022)
Mitch Benson
St. Charles, Mich. (2021)
Neil Zhu*
Novi, Mich. (2022)
11:10 AM 1
Peter Roehl
Rochester Hills, Mich. (2024)
Ethan Tiller
Kalamazoo, Mich. (2023)
Jacob Florek
Belleville, Ill. (2025)
11:20 AM 1
Teddy Blashill
Plymouth, Mich. (2024)
Sean Sullivan
Grosse Pointe, Mich. (2023)
Joshua Faulk
Crowley, La. (2023)
11:30 AM 1
Robert Burns*
Grand Blanc, Mich. (2023)
Brennan Sullivan
Grosse Pointe, Mich. (2024)
Devan Chahal*
Parkland, Fla. (2022)
11:40 AM 1
Jeffrey Andrus*
Clawson, Mich. (2022)
Sam Yono II*
West Bloomfield, Mich. (2021)
AJ Adams*
Plano, Texas (2023)

Time Hole Players Time Hole Players
07:30 AM 1
Riley Hayden
Troy, Mich. (2023)
Jessica Jolly
Rockford, Mich. (2024)
Taylor Kondel
Grand Blanc, Mich. (2022)
07:40 AM 1
Addison Kerkau
San Antonio, Texas (2025)
Alena Li
Okemos, Mich. (2025)
Aubrey Williams
Petoskey, Mich. (2023)
07:50 AM 1
Sophia Florek
Belleville, Ill. (2023)
Ava Wisinski
Ada, Mich. (2025)
Laura Liu
Rochester Hills, Mich. (2024)
08:00 AM 1
Grace Wang
Rochester Hills, Mich. (2023)
Samantha Coleman
Northville, Mich. (2023)
Macie Elzinga
Byron Center, Mich. (2024)
08:10 AM 1
Kit Schaefer
Mattawan, Mich. (2022)
Susie Gietl
Tucson, Ariz. (2022)
Kaitlin Kormuth*
Solon, Ohio (2023)
08:20 AM 1
Sienna Ilitch
Bloomfield Hills, Mich. (2024)
Kyla Layman
Surprise, Ariz. (2024)
Adie Maki*
Canton, Mich. (2022)
08:30 AM 1
Jenna Madden*
McKinney, Texas (2024)
Lisa Copeland*
Naperville, Ill. (2026)
08:40 AM 1
Cooper Eberle
Richmond, Ky. (2022)
Mason Sokolowski
Northville, Mich. (2023)
Jack Layman
Surprise, Ariz. (2023)
08:50 AM 1
Julian Menser
South Lyon, Mich. (2024)
Gowtham Nalluri
Novi, Mich. (2023)
Shea Harmeson
Traverse City, Mich. (2022)
09:00 AM 1
Matthew Sokorai
Ada, Mich. (2024)
Joe Renfer
Northville, Mich. (2021)
Peter Stassinopoulos
Novi, Mich. (2022)
09:10 AM 1
Griffin Price
Novi, Mich. (2022)
Zach Boorom
Hilton Head Island, S.C. (2022)
Winston Lerch
Howell, Mich. (2023)
09:20 AM 1
Ashton DiBlasi
Saginaw, Mich. (2023)
Joey Maniaci
Rochester, Mich. (2022)
Brian Tillman
Chelsea, Mich. (2025)
09:30 AM 1
Nicholas Taylor
Muskegon, Mich. (2023)
William Jordan#
Grosse Pointe Farms, Mich. (2023)
Jack Thallman#
Northville, Mich. (2022)
09:40 AM 1
Seth Waters
Warren, Mich. (2021)
Perry Johnson
Bloomfield Hills, Mich. (2022)
Brayden Niemiec
Canton, Mich. (2022)
09:50 AM 1
Tyler Brody
Grand Blanc, Mich. (2025)
Adam Thanaporn
Ann Arbor, Mich. (2025)
Connor Wolf
New Brighton, Minn. (2023)
10:00 AM 1
Connor Fox
Lake Orion, Mich. (2025)
Ian Masih
Okemos, Mich. (2025)
Carson Meyer
Powell, Ohio (2023)
10:10 AM 1
Troy Nguyen
Macomb, Mich. (2026)
Matthew Novak
Mattawan, Mich. (2024)
Ethan Chernow
Bloomfield Hills, Mich. (2022)
10:20 AM 1
Adam Burghardt
New Baltimore, Mich. (2021)
Will Preston
Grand Rapids, Mich. (2024)
Noah Sidell
Kalamazoo, Mich. (2022)
10:30 AM 1
Samuel Havey
Mason, Mich. (2022)
Cooper Grill
Sylvania, Ohio (2022)
Luke Aldrich
Plymouth, Mich. (2023)
10:40 AM 1
Max Brown
Spring Lake, Mich. (2023)
Tommy Ugval#
Grosse Pointe Farms, Mich. (2024)
Harshan Juttu
Novi, Mich. (2024)
10:50 AM 1
Chase Maier#
Oxford, Mich. (2022)
Kyle Gruley
Bloomfield Hills, Mich. (2022)
Thomas Gattle
Crowley, La. (2022)
11:00 AM 1
Brayden Elzinga
Byron Center, Mich. (2022)
Mitch Benson
St. Charles, Mich. (2021)
Neil Zhu*
Novi, Mich. (2022)
11:10 AM 1
Peter Roehl
Rochester Hills, Mich. (2024)
Ethan Tiller
Kalamazoo, Mich. (2023)
Jacob Florek
Belleville, Ill. (2025)
11:20 AM 1
Teddy Blashill
Plymouth, Mich. (2024)
Sean Sullivan
Grosse Pointe, Mich. (2023)
Joshua Faulk
Crowley, La. (2023)
11:30 AM 1
Robert Burns*
Grand Blanc, Mich. (2023)
Brennan Sullivan
Grosse Pointe, Mich. (2024)
Devan Chahal*
Parkland, Fla. (2022)
11:40 AM 1
Jeffrey Andrus*
Clawson, Mich. (2022)
Sam Yono II*
West Bloomfield, Mich. (2021)
AJ Adams*
Plano, Texas (2023)