Insperity Invitational / Patrick Reed AJGA Junior Championship
Qualifier Tournament Schedule of Events Field Leaderboard
Boys initial tournament field required a status of 30 Performance Stars or more to gain entry. One boy with 28 Stars gained entry via PBE tiebreaker .

Girls initial tournament field required a status of 19 Performance Stars or more to gain entry.

Players need to take action in the Player Center to confirm participation.
Field
Field
Print
Boys
AJGA Leadership Links participant
Player (Citizenship) Hometown Grad
1 AJ Adams Plano, Texas 2023
2 Will Anderson Houston, Texas 2023
3 Bowen Ballis The Woodlands, Texas 2024
4 Sahir Balyan Simi Valley, Calif. 2023
5 Nathan Bardwell Lewisville, Texas 2023
6 Dillon Barnard Montgomery, Texas 2023
7 Roy Barrera IV Boerne, Texas 2022
8 Tallon Burgess Burleson, Texas 2023
9 Finn Burkholder The Woodlands, Texas 2026
10 Nicholas Canales La Porte, Texas 2022
11 Max Chan Heath, Texas 2024
12 Chandler Cooke Belton, Texas 2023
13 Carson Cooper Spring, Texas 2022
14 Preston Cooper Dallas, Texas 2023
15 Grant Doggett Beach City, Texas 2023
16 Eston Duff Pflugerville, Texas 2023
17 Andrew Ferworn Houston, Texas 2023
18 Kale Fontenot Lafayette, La. 2023
19 Brecken Franklin Montgomery, Texas 2023
20 Elijah Galvan Lakeway, Texas 2024
21 Gray Gammill Houston, Texas 2024
22 Price Hill Boerne, Texas 2023
23 Braeden Hoyt Houston, Texas 2023
24 Alex Huang Plano, Texas 2024
25 Po En Huang (Taiwan) Bradenton, Fla. 2024
26 Logan Johnson Dallas, Texas 2023
27 Will Jordan The Woodlands, Texas 2022
28 Trevor Karber Phoenix, Ariz. 2023
29 Nolan Kuszyk La Canada Flintridge, Calif. 2024
30 C.J. Larkin (Canada) Houston, Texas 2023
31 Brandon Lee Carrollton, Texas 2022
32 Edward Li Houston, Texas 2023
33 Jake Lile The Woodlands, Texas 2023
34 Mitchell Maier Richmond, Texas 2025
35 Juan M. Martinez (Mexico) Alvarado, Veracruz, , Mexico 2023
36 Zachary Morvant The Woodlands, Texas 2022
37 Kevin Mu Austin, Texas 2023
38 Shaunak Nair Katy, Texas 2024
39 Ben Paylor The Woodlands, Texas 2023
40 Tomek Pickrell Cypress, Texas 2022
41 Bryant Polhill Edmond, Okla. 2023
42 Andrew Reyes San Antonio, Texas 2023
43 Cole Salle Austin, Texas 2024
44 Ryan Shellberg Prosper, Texas 2024
45 Henry Stone Austin, Texas 2023
46 Joe Stover Dallas, Texas 2022
47 Hugo Trommetter (Morocco) Bradenton, Fla. 2023
48 Will Wagner Dallas, Texas 2024
49 Carter Williams Weiser, Idaho 2023
50 Bryce Womack San Antonio, Texas 2023
51 Yinxuan Wu (China) Dongguan, , China 2024
52 Brennan Young Fair Oaks Ranch, Texas 2025
53 Kuan Zhou Walton-On-Thames, , United Kingdom 2026
54 Daniel Zou The Woodlands, Texas 2024
Girls
AJGA Leadership Links participant
Player (Citizenship) Hometown Grad
1 Remi Bacardi Miami, Fla. 2025
2 Carley Button Denton, Texas 2023
3 Sophia Ellestad Houston, Texas 2025
4 Veronika Exposito (Spain) The Woodlands, Texas 2024
5 Stalee Fields Fort Worth, Texas 2025
6 Nirjara Gulhane Cedar Park, Texas 2023
7 Jiyu Han (South Korea) Cedar Park, Texas 2023
8 Gracie Heinle The Woodlands, Texas 2023
9 Harper Anne Hinckley McComb, Miss. 2025
10 Dominique Jimenez Northlake, Texas 2022
11 Rosemary Lin Friendswood, Texas 2024
12 Mallorie Luitwieler Katy, Texas 2022
13 Melanie Maier Richmond, Texas 2024
14 Kate Pickrell Austin, Texas 2023
15 Isabella Saenz San Antonio, Texas 2023
16 Grace Sinclair Brandon, Miss. 2022
17 Anika Singh Mckinney, Texas 2026
18 Leena Stephens Spring, Texas 2023
19 Charlotte Stick Woodlands, Texas 2025
20 Addison Surber Montgomery, Texas 2025
21 Avery Thompson Houston, Texas 2022
22 MaKayla Tyrrell Southlake, Texas 2022
23 Darrelyn Webster Austin, Texas 2023
24 Elizabeth Whalen San Antonio, Texas 2023

Boys
Player (Citizenship) Hometown Grad
1 AJ Adams Plano, Texas 2023
2 Will Anderson Houston, Texas 2023
3 Bowen Ballis The Woodlands, Texas 2024
4 Sahir Balyan Simi Valley, Calif. 2023
5 Nathan Bardwell Lewisville, Texas 2023
6 Dillon Barnard Montgomery, Texas 2023
7 Roy Barrera IV Boerne, Texas 2022
8 Tallon Burgess Burleson, Texas 2023
9 Finn Burkholder The Woodlands, Texas 2026
10 Nicholas Canales La Porte, Texas 2022
11 Max Chan Heath, Texas 2024
12 Chandler Cooke Belton, Texas 2023
13 Carson Cooper Spring, Texas 2022
14 Preston Cooper Dallas, Texas 2023
15 Grant Doggett Beach City, Texas 2023
16 Eston Duff Pflugerville, Texas 2023
17 Andrew Ferworn Houston, Texas 2023
18 Kale Fontenot Lafayette, La. 2023
19 Brecken Franklin Montgomery, Texas 2023
20 Elijah Galvan Lakeway, Texas 2024
21 Gray Gammill Houston, Texas 2024
22 Price Hill Boerne, Texas 2023
23 Braeden Hoyt Houston, Texas 2023
24 Alex Huang Plano, Texas 2024
25 Po En Huang (Taiwan) Bradenton, Fla. 2024
26 Logan Johnson Dallas, Texas 2023
27 Will Jordan The Woodlands, Texas 2022
28 Trevor Karber Phoenix, Ariz. 2023
29 Nolan Kuszyk La Canada Flintridge, Calif. 2024
30 C.J. Larkin (Canada) Houston, Texas 2023
31 Brandon Lee Carrollton, Texas 2022
32 Edward Li Houston, Texas 2023
33 Jake Lile The Woodlands, Texas 2023
34 Mitchell Maier Richmond, Texas 2025
35 Juan M. Martinez (Mexico) Alvarado, Veracruz, , Mexico 2023
36 Zachary Morvant The Woodlands, Texas 2022
37 Kevin Mu Austin, Texas 2023
38 Shaunak Nair Katy, Texas 2024
39 Ben Paylor The Woodlands, Texas 2023
40 Tomek Pickrell Cypress, Texas 2022
41 Bryant Polhill Edmond, Okla. 2023
42 Andrew Reyes San Antonio, Texas 2023
43 Cole Salle Austin, Texas 2024
44 Ryan Shellberg Prosper, Texas 2024
45 Henry Stone Austin, Texas 2023
46 Joe Stover Dallas, Texas 2022
47 Hugo Trommetter (Morocco) Bradenton, Fla. 2023
48 Will Wagner Dallas, Texas 2024
49 Carter Williams Weiser, Idaho 2023
50 Bryce Womack San Antonio, Texas 2023
51 Yinxuan Wu (China) Dongguan, , China 2024
52 Brennan Young Fair Oaks Ranch, Texas 2025
53 Kuan Zhou Walton-On-Thames, , United Kingdom 2026
54 Daniel Zou The Woodlands, Texas 2024
Girls
Player (Citizenship) Hometown Grad
1 Remi Bacardi Miami, Fla. 2025
2 Carley Button Denton, Texas 2023
3 Sophia Ellestad Houston, Texas 2025
4 Veronika Exposito (Spain) The Woodlands, Texas 2024
5 Stalee Fields Fort Worth, Texas 2025
6 Nirjara Gulhane Cedar Park, Texas 2023
7 Jiyu Han (South Korea) Cedar Park, Texas 2023
8 Gracie Heinle The Woodlands, Texas 2023
9 Harper Anne Hinckley McComb, Miss. 2025
10 Dominique Jimenez Northlake, Texas 2022
11 Rosemary Lin Friendswood, Texas 2024
12 Mallorie Luitwieler Katy, Texas 2022
13 Melanie Maier Richmond, Texas 2024
14 Kate Pickrell Austin, Texas 2023
15 Isabella Saenz San Antonio, Texas 2023
16 Grace Sinclair Brandon, Miss. 2022
17 Anika Singh Mckinney, Texas 2026
18 Leena Stephens Spring, Texas 2023
19 Charlotte Stick Woodlands, Texas 2025
20 Addison Surber Montgomery, Texas 2025
21 Avery Thompson Houston, Texas 2022
22 MaKayla Tyrrell Southlake, Texas 2022
23 Darrelyn Webster Austin, Texas 2023
24 Elizabeth Whalen San Antonio, Texas 2023
Alternates
Alternates
Print
Boys
AJGA Leadership Links participant
Player (Citizenship) Hometown Grad
1 Jake Webb Scottsdale, Ariz. 2022
2 Seongjae Alex Ahn (South Korea) Coppell, Texas 2022
3 Asher Vargas Spring, Texas 2026
4 Niklas Blalock McGregor, Texas 2022
5 Ben Blanco Broussard, La. 2025
6 Jackson Vesper The Colony, Texas 2023
7 Rithvik Shroff Coppell, Texas 2023
8 Nathan Ty Pheng Frisco, Texas 2022
9 Jackson Funkhouser College Station, Texas 2024
10 Ethan Dufresne The Hills, Texas 2024
11 Connor Smith The Hills, Texas 2023
12 Nicolas Rocha Nuevo Laredo, , Mexico 2024
13 Grayson Lockhart Starkville, Miss. 2024
14 Bryce Brazzel Friendswood, Texas 2023
15 Robert Boyce Dallas, Texas 2023
16 Peyton Russell Gautier, Miss. 2023
17 Brady Bains Montgomery, Texas 2025
18 Mack Moore Norman, Okla. 2024
19 Grant Baer Lantana, Texas 2026
20 Drew Dean Cypress, Texas 2023
21 Braden Baize Boerne, Texas 2023
22 Caden Hansen Southlake, Texas 2024
23 Landen East Sulphur, La. 2023
24 Collin Jones Westlake, La. 2023
25 Rohan Shastry Allen, Texas 2025
26 Caden Cox The Woodlands, Texas 2024
27 Ethan Law Spring, Texas 2024
28 Joseph Wolfe Fort Worth, Texas 2025
29 Matthew Kendrick Tulsa, Okla. 2025
30 Connor Denson Mont Belvieu, Texas 2023
31 Samuel Wolfe Fort Worth, Texas 2023
32 Cason Ayers Fort Worth, Texas 2023
33 Matthew Peterson Mount Pleasant, Texas 2023
34 Matt VanHoy League City, Texas 2023
35 Nathan Womack Elk City, Okla. 2023
36 Jackson Martorello Denver, Colo. 2023
37 Braden Hoskins Hays, Kan. 2023
38 Joseph Erwin Hill Country Village, Texas 2024
39 Rohan Singhal Frisco, Texas 2024
40 Brody Knowlton Montgomery, Texas 2025
41 Dylan Villarreal McAllen, Texas 2024
42 Preston Green Bentonville, Ark. 2022
43 Luke Harper Dallas, Texas 2025
44 Emerson Majma Edmond, Okla. 2027
45 Reese Tortone Katy, Texas 2023
46 Taylor Morgan Conroe, Texas 2023
47 Antonio Ramirez III League City, Texas 2023
48 Ross Alford Bossier City, La. 2023
49 Jason Lew Southlake, Texas 2024
50 Connor McCaskill Corinth, Texas 2022
51 Robert Ethan Gonzalez San Antonio, Texas 2024
52 Alex Malanga The Woodlands, Texas 2024
53 Sir Bubba Jones Brownwood, Texas 2024
54 Jack Newton Littleton, Colo. 2024
55 Udyat Sarangdevot Mckinney, Texas 2025
56 AJ Cott The Woodlands, Texas 2025
57 Ian Clough College Station, Texas 2023
58 Jack Pope Spring, Texas 2023
59 Bradley Lavinier Houston, Texas 2023
60 Lex Myers Magnolia, Texas 2023
61 Maxwell McDonald Shreveport, La. 2023
62 Quinn Robertson Norman, Okla. 2023
63 Grant Owens Maysville, Ky. 2023
64 Heuiseung Kim (South Korea) College Station, Texas 2024
65 Isaac Voisinet Missouri City, Texas 2024
66 Maxwell McWilliams Austin, Texas 2024
67 Logan He The Woodlands, Texas 2028
68 Lagan Barooah Woodlands, Texas 2024
69 Peyton Patterson Houston, Texas 2024
70 Matthew McMahon Jupiter, Fla. 2024
71 Jacob Vazquez Palm Harbor, Fla. 2024
72 Samuel Padua Austin, Texas 2025
73 Ryan (Woojin) Lee (South Korea) College Station, Texas 2028
74 Zhonglong Li (Canada) Vancouver, British Columbia, Canada 2026
75 Julius Arenkiel Pearland, Texas 2025
76 Kaiden Hong La Canada Flintridge, Calif. 2025
77 Makenzie Ujiie Poway, Calif. 2024
78 Zac Antao Wilmington, Del. 2024
79 Santiago Barajas El Paso, Texas 2022
80 Maxwell Eide Highlands Ranch, Colo. 2024
81 Antonio Barbosa Chula Vista, Calif. 2024
82 Alex Atkinson Oklahoma City, Okla. 2024
83 Colin Oakley The Woodlands, Texas 2024
84 Zach Zimmermann Austin, Texas 2024
85 Greyson Carr Houston, Texas 2024
86 Dominic Massi Henderson, Nev. 2024
87 Luke Goodbary Edmond, Okla. 2024
88 Hudson Reagan Brownwood, Texas 2024
89 Noah Abington Dover, Ark. 2024
90 Tyler Rosson Houston, Texas 2024
91 Jack Spicer Brentwood, Tenn. 2024
92 Ryder Briggs Shreveport, La. 2024
93 Jake Phillips Aledo, Texas 2024
94 Cameron Moreland Delaware, Ohio 2024
95 Drew Haynes Keller, Texas 2024
96 Jack Hollingsed Dallas, Texas 2024
97 Keaton Michael El Dorado, Ark. 2024
98 Caleb Snider Silsbee, Texas 2022
99 Madden Sawrie Bossier City, La. 2024
100 Jeronimo Sanchez Montalvo (Mexico) Arlington, Texas 2027
101 Pedro Gamboa Mexico City, Texas, Mexico 2025
102 Lucas Robert Gutierrez Houston, Texas 2026
103 Harper Staggs Saint Simons Island, Ga. 2027
104 Jack Walker Harden Boerne, Texas 2025
105 Reece Williams Beaumont, Texas 2027
106 J.J. Worrell Montgomery, Texas 2025
107 Craig McKiernan (Ireland) Flower Mound, Texas 2025
108 Lincoln Staats Fredericksburg, Texas 2025
109 Henry Cardwell Austin, Texas 2026
Girls
AJGA Leadership Links participant
Player (Citizenship) Hometown Grad
1 Karen Kim Richardson, Texas 2023
2 Jessica Zhao (Canada) West Vancouver, British Columbia, Canada 2023
3 Briana LeMaire Austin, Texas 2022
4 Darcy Wright Spring, Texas 2025
5 Lucy Cook West Point, Miss. 2026
6 Yixin (Emily) Zhang (China) Katy, Texas 2027
7 Braedann Adams Pinehurst, Texas 2023
8 Victoria Suarez (Bolivia) Santa Cruz, , Bolivia 2026
9 Olivia Santiago Flower Mound, Texas 2023
10 Arden Louchheim Park City, Utah 2023
11 Cynthia Liu Parkland, Fla. 2023
12 Riley Shin La Habra Heights, Calif. 2023
13 Tori Gardner Decatur, Texas 2024
14 Gaia Esparza Helotes, Texas 2022
15 Claire Wan Austin, Texas 2025
16 Gabbie Culver Montgomery, Texas 2023
17 Audrey Rosen Katy, Texas 2023
18 Camila Herrera Carmona (Mexico) Queretaro, , Mexico 2023
19 Audrey Liu Bellaire, Texas 2024
20 Isabella Carter Pearland, Texas 2025
21 Syrah Javed Norman, Okla. 2024
22 Riya Bapna Coppell, Texas 2026
23 Stephanie De Marco Southlake, Texas 2027
24 Grace Kalina Frisco, Texas 2025
25 Addison Braden San Antonio, Texas 2026
26 Vincia Li Plano, Texas 2027
27 Arwen Settipalli Houston, Texas 2025

Boys
Player (Citizenship) Hometown Grad
1 Jake Webb Scottsdale, Ariz. 2022
2 Seongjae Alex Ahn (South Korea) Coppell, Texas 2022
3 Asher Vargas Spring, Texas 2026
4 Niklas Blalock McGregor, Texas 2022
5 Ben Blanco Broussard, La. 2025
6 Jackson Vesper The Colony, Texas 2023
7 Rithvik Shroff Coppell, Texas 2023
8 Nathan Ty Pheng Frisco, Texas 2022
9 Jackson Funkhouser College Station, Texas 2024
10 Ethan Dufresne The Hills, Texas 2024
11 Connor Smith The Hills, Texas 2023
12 Nicolas Rocha Nuevo Laredo, , Mexico 2024
13 Grayson Lockhart Starkville, Miss. 2024
14 Bryce Brazzel Friendswood, Texas 2023
15 Robert Boyce Dallas, Texas 2023
16 Peyton Russell Gautier, Miss. 2023
17 Brady Bains Montgomery, Texas 2025
18 Mack Moore Norman, Okla. 2024
19 Grant Baer Lantana, Texas 2026
20 Drew Dean Cypress, Texas 2023
21 Braden Baize Boerne, Texas 2023
22 Caden Hansen Southlake, Texas 2024
23 Landen East Sulphur, La. 2023
24 Collin Jones Westlake, La. 2023
25 Rohan Shastry Allen, Texas 2025
26 Caden Cox The Woodlands, Texas 2024
27 Ethan Law Spring, Texas 2024
28 Joseph Wolfe Fort Worth, Texas 2025
29 Matthew Kendrick Tulsa, Okla. 2025
30 Connor Denson Mont Belvieu, Texas 2023
31 Samuel Wolfe Fort Worth, Texas 2023
32 Cason Ayers Fort Worth, Texas 2023
33 Matthew Peterson Mount Pleasant, Texas 2023
34 Matt VanHoy League City, Texas 2023
35 Nathan Womack Elk City, Okla. 2023
36 Jackson Martorello Denver, Colo. 2023
37 Braden Hoskins Hays, Kan. 2023
38 Joseph Erwin Hill Country Village, Texas 2024
39 Rohan Singhal Frisco, Texas 2024
40 Brody Knowlton Montgomery, Texas 2025
41 Dylan Villarreal McAllen, Texas 2024
42 Preston Green Bentonville, Ark. 2022
43 Luke Harper Dallas, Texas 2025
44 Emerson Majma Edmond, Okla. 2027
45 Reese Tortone Katy, Texas 2023
46 Taylor Morgan Conroe, Texas 2023
47 Antonio Ramirez III League City, Texas 2023
48 Ross Alford Bossier City, La. 2023
49 Jason Lew Southlake, Texas 2024
50 Connor McCaskill Corinth, Texas 2022
51 Robert Ethan Gonzalez San Antonio, Texas 2024
52 Alex Malanga The Woodlands, Texas 2024
53 Sir Bubba Jones Brownwood, Texas 2024
54 Jack Newton Littleton, Colo. 2024
55 Udyat Sarangdevot Mckinney, Texas 2025
56 AJ Cott The Woodlands, Texas 2025
57 Ian Clough College Station, Texas 2023
58 Jack Pope Spring, Texas 2023
59 Bradley Lavinier Houston, Texas 2023
60 Lex Myers Magnolia, Texas 2023
61 Maxwell McDonald Shreveport, La. 2023
62 Quinn Robertson Norman, Okla. 2023
63 Grant Owens Maysville, Ky. 2023
64 Heuiseung Kim (South Korea) College Station, Texas 2024
65 Isaac Voisinet Missouri City, Texas 2024
66 Maxwell McWilliams Austin, Texas 2024
67 Logan He The Woodlands, Texas 2028
68 Lagan Barooah Woodlands, Texas 2024
69 Peyton Patterson Houston, Texas 2024
70 Matthew McMahon Jupiter, Fla. 2024
71 Jacob Vazquez Palm Harbor, Fla. 2024
72 Samuel Padua Austin, Texas 2025
73 Ryan (Woojin) Lee (South Korea) College Station, Texas 2028
74 Zhonglong Li (Canada) Vancouver, British Columbia, Canada 2026
75 Julius Arenkiel Pearland, Texas 2025
76 Kaiden Hong La Canada Flintridge, Calif. 2025
77 Makenzie Ujiie Poway, Calif. 2024
78 Zac Antao Wilmington, Del. 2024
79 Santiago Barajas El Paso, Texas 2022
80 Maxwell Eide Highlands Ranch, Colo. 2024
81 Antonio Barbosa Chula Vista, Calif. 2024
82 Alex Atkinson Oklahoma City, Okla. 2024
83 Colin Oakley The Woodlands, Texas 2024
84 Zach Zimmermann Austin, Texas 2024
85 Greyson Carr Houston, Texas 2024
86 Dominic Massi Henderson, Nev. 2024
87 Luke Goodbary Edmond, Okla. 2024
88 Hudson Reagan Brownwood, Texas 2024
89 Noah Abington Dover, Ark. 2024
90 Tyler Rosson Houston, Texas 2024
91 Jack Spicer Brentwood, Tenn. 2024
92 Ryder Briggs Shreveport, La. 2024
93 Jake Phillips Aledo, Texas 2024
94 Cameron Moreland Delaware, Ohio 2024
95 Drew Haynes Keller, Texas 2024
96 Jack Hollingsed Dallas, Texas 2024
97 Keaton Michael El Dorado, Ark. 2024
98 Caleb Snider Silsbee, Texas 2022
99 Madden Sawrie Bossier City, La. 2024
100 Jeronimo Sanchez Montalvo (Mexico) Arlington, Texas 2027
101 Pedro Gamboa Mexico City, Texas, Mexico 2025
102 Lucas Robert Gutierrez Houston, Texas 2026
103 Harper Staggs Saint Simons Island, Ga. 2027
104 Jack Walker Harden Boerne, Texas 2025
105 Reece Williams Beaumont, Texas 2027
106 J.J. Worrell Montgomery, Texas 2025
107 Craig McKiernan (Ireland) Flower Mound, Texas 2025
108 Lincoln Staats Fredericksburg, Texas 2025
109 Henry Cardwell Austin, Texas 2026
Girls
Player (Citizenship) Hometown Grad
1 Karen Kim Richardson, Texas 2023
2 Jessica Zhao (Canada) West Vancouver, British Columbia, Canada 2023
3 Briana LeMaire Austin, Texas 2022
4 Darcy Wright Spring, Texas 2025
5 Lucy Cook West Point, Miss. 2026
6 Yixin (Emily) Zhang (China) Katy, Texas 2027
7 Braedann Adams Pinehurst, Texas 2023
8 Victoria Suarez (Bolivia) Santa Cruz, , Bolivia 2026
9 Olivia Santiago Flower Mound, Texas 2023
10 Arden Louchheim Park City, Utah 2023
11 Cynthia Liu Parkland, Fla. 2023
12 Riley Shin La Habra Heights, Calif. 2023
13 Tori Gardner Decatur, Texas 2024
14 Gaia Esparza Helotes, Texas 2022
15 Claire Wan Austin, Texas 2025
16 Gabbie Culver Montgomery, Texas 2023
17 Audrey Rosen Katy, Texas 2023
18 Camila Herrera Carmona (Mexico) Queretaro, , Mexico 2023
19 Audrey Liu Bellaire, Texas 2024
20 Isabella Carter Pearland, Texas 2025
21 Syrah Javed Norman, Okla. 2024
22 Riya Bapna Coppell, Texas 2026
23 Stephanie De Marco Southlake, Texas 2027
24 Grace Kalina Frisco, Texas 2025
25 Addison Braden San Antonio, Texas 2026
26 Vincia Li Plano, Texas 2027
27 Arwen Settipalli Houston, Texas 2025