Ping An Bank Junior All-Star Invitational
Tournament Schedule of Events Priority List Field Tee Times Leaderboard
Players need to take action in the Player Center to confirm participation.
Print
Boys
AJGA Leadership Links participant
Player (Citizenship) Hometown Grad
1 Benjamin Baker Broadlands, Va. 2025
2 Finley Bartlett Cincinnati, Ohio 2025
3 Nicolas Bencomo (Venezuela) Sarasota, Fla. 2025
4 Luke Colton Frisco, Texas 2026
5 Edan Cui Atherton, Calif. 2025
6 Joseph Gutierrez Whittier, Calif. 2026
7 Rawson Hardy Park City, Utah 2026
8 Talan Harrison Kannapolis, N.C. 2025
9 Connor Herrera San Diego, Calif. 2026
10 Zach Huang Sammamish, Wash. 2026
11 Jordan Hwang (Canada) Richmond Hill, Ontario, Canada 2025
12 Bradford Lacefield Versailles, Ky. 2026
13 Michael Lee Fairfax, Va. 2024
14 Zhengqian Li (China) Melbourne, , Australia 2025
15 Tyler Loree Kula, Hawaii 2025
16 Patmon Malcom Alpharetta, Ga. 2026
17 Tyler Mawhinney Fleming Island, Fla. 2026
18 Brody McQueen Marietta, Ga. 2026
19 Brayden Miller Goshen, Ind. 2025
20 Nathan Miller Dallas, Texas 2025
21 Daniel Morgado Rebollar (Mexico) México, , Mexico 2027
22 Rhett O'Rear Plano, Texas 2025
23 Shiv Parmar Selma, Texas 2025
24 Anthony Purcea
Buford, Ga. 2024
25 Sahish Reddy Duluth, Ga. 2026
26 Logan Reilly Lovettsville, Va. 2025
27 Michael Riebe Encinitas, Calif. 2025
28 Jeff Seong Tacoma, Wash. 2026
29 Jason Shwartz Wellington, Fla. 2024
30 Brooks Simmons Dallas, Texas 2025
31 Luke Smith (Canada) Toronto, Ontario, Canada 2025
32 Zackary Tarter Hanford, Calif. 2024
33 Drew Woolworth Lake Oswego, Ore. 2026
34 Davis Wotnosky Wake Forest, N.C. 2027
35 Eric Zhao (Canada) Toronto, Ontario, Canada 2025
36 Andre Zhu (Canada) Richmond Hill, Ontario, Canada 2025
Girls
AJGA Leadership Links participant
Player (Citizenship) Hometown Grad
1 Hadley Ashton
Erie, Colo. 2025
2 Alejandra Botaya (Mexico) Queretaro, , Mexico 2027
3 Camryn Coffield Hamilton, Ga. 2026
4 Lisa Copeland Naperville, Ill. 2026
5 Anna Fang San Diego, Calif. 2027
6 Stalee Fields Fort Worth, Texas 2025
7 Kate Ha Auburn, Ala. 2026
8 Michelle Ho San Ramon, Calif. 2025
9 Anna Huang (Canada) Coto De Caza, Calif. 2027
10 Angelina Kim Tenafly, N.J. 2025
11 Irene Kim Woodstock, Md. 2026
12 Esther Kwon Calabasas, Calif. 2028
13 Vidhi Lakhawala Kendall Park, N.J. 2026
14 Clairey Lin (Canada) Palos Verdes Estates, Calif. 2028
15 Ellison Lundquist Furlong, Pa. 2025
16 Kacey Ly Temple City, Calif. 2025
17 Veronica Man (Canada) Coto de Caza, Calif. 2026
18 Lindsay McGrath (Canada) Oakville, Ontario, Canada 2025
19 Angela Nip (Hong Kong) Port St. Lucie, Fla. 2026
20 Alexa Ouellet (Canada) Toronto, Ontario, Canada 2024
21 Chutimon Rujiranan (Thailand) Chonburi, , Thailand 2025
22 Scarlett Schremmer Birmingham, Ala. 2025
23 Ariana Silva Fort Lauderdale, Fla. 2025
24 Sehee Sim (South Korea) San Diego, Calif. 2025
25 Camille Thai Los Altos, Calif. 2025
26 Ruihan (Kendria) Wang (China) Bellevue, Wash. 2027
27 Annie Weng San Juan Capistrano, Calif. 2027
28 Michelle Woo Fremont, Calif. 2025
29 Grace Aoting Yao (Canada) West Vancouver, British Columbia, Canada 2025
30 Natalie Yen West Linn, Ore. 2025
31 Asia Young Bend, Ore. 2027
32 Keira Yun Elizabethtown, Ky. 2027
33 Angela Zhang Bellevue, Wash. 2027
34 Claudia Zhang (Canada) Pasadena, Calif. 2025
35 Donina Zhou Trabuco Canyon, Calif. 2027

Boys
Player (Citizenship) Hometown Grad
1 Benjamin Baker Broadlands, Va. 2025
2 Finley Bartlett Cincinnati, Ohio 2025
3 Nicolas Bencomo (Venezuela) Sarasota, Fla. 2025
4 Luke Colton Frisco, Texas 2026
5 Edan Cui Atherton, Calif. 2025
6 Joseph Gutierrez Whittier, Calif. 2026
7 Rawson Hardy Park City, Utah 2026
8 Talan Harrison Kannapolis, N.C. 2025
9 Connor Herrera San Diego, Calif. 2026
10 Zach Huang Sammamish, Wash. 2026
11 Jordan Hwang (Canada) Richmond Hill, Ontario, Canada 2025
12 Bradford Lacefield Versailles, Ky. 2026
13 Michael Lee Fairfax, Va. 2024
14 Zhengqian Li (China) Melbourne, , Australia 2025
15 Tyler Loree Kula, Hawaii 2025
16 Patmon Malcom Alpharetta, Ga. 2026
17 Tyler Mawhinney Fleming Island, Fla. 2026
18 Brody McQueen Marietta, Ga. 2026
19 Brayden Miller Goshen, Ind. 2025
20 Nathan Miller Dallas, Texas 2025
21 Daniel Morgado Rebollar (Mexico) México, , Mexico 2027
22 Rhett O'Rear Plano, Texas 2025
23 Shiv Parmar Selma, Texas 2025
24 Anthony Purcea
Buford, Ga. 2024
25 Sahish Reddy Duluth, Ga. 2026
26 Logan Reilly Lovettsville, Va. 2025
27 Michael Riebe Encinitas, Calif. 2025
28 Jeff Seong Tacoma, Wash. 2026
29 Jason Shwartz Wellington, Fla. 2024
30 Brooks Simmons Dallas, Texas 2025
31 Luke Smith (Canada) Toronto, Ontario, Canada 2025
32 Zackary Tarter Hanford, Calif. 2024
33 Drew Woolworth Lake Oswego, Ore. 2026
34 Davis Wotnosky Wake Forest, N.C. 2027
35 Eric Zhao (Canada) Toronto, Ontario, Canada 2025
36 Andre Zhu (Canada) Richmond Hill, Ontario, Canada 2025
Girls
Player (Citizenship) Hometown Grad
1 Hadley Ashton
Erie, Colo. 2025
2 Alejandra Botaya (Mexico) Queretaro, , Mexico 2027
3 Camryn Coffield Hamilton, Ga. 2026
4 Lisa Copeland Naperville, Ill. 2026
5 Anna Fang San Diego, Calif. 2027
6 Stalee Fields Fort Worth, Texas 2025
7 Kate Ha Auburn, Ala. 2026
8 Michelle Ho San Ramon, Calif. 2025
9 Anna Huang (Canada) Coto De Caza, Calif. 2027
10 Angelina Kim Tenafly, N.J. 2025
11 Irene Kim Woodstock, Md. 2026
12 Esther Kwon Calabasas, Calif. 2028
13 Vidhi Lakhawala Kendall Park, N.J. 2026
14 Clairey Lin (Canada) Palos Verdes Estates, Calif. 2028
15 Ellison Lundquist Furlong, Pa. 2025
16 Kacey Ly Temple City, Calif. 2025
17 Veronica Man (Canada) Coto de Caza, Calif. 2026
18 Lindsay McGrath (Canada) Oakville, Ontario, Canada 2025
19 Angela Nip (Hong Kong) Port St. Lucie, Fla. 2026
20 Alexa Ouellet (Canada) Toronto, Ontario, Canada 2024
21 Chutimon Rujiranan (Thailand) Chonburi, , Thailand 2025
22 Scarlett Schremmer Birmingham, Ala. 2025
23 Ariana Silva Fort Lauderdale, Fla. 2025
24 Sehee Sim (South Korea) San Diego, Calif. 2025
25 Camille Thai Los Altos, Calif. 2025
26 Ruihan (Kendria) Wang (China) Bellevue, Wash. 2027
27 Annie Weng San Juan Capistrano, Calif. 2027
28 Michelle Woo Fremont, Calif. 2025
29 Grace Aoting Yao (Canada) West Vancouver, British Columbia, Canada 2025
30 Natalie Yen West Linn, Ore. 2025
31 Asia Young Bend, Ore. 2027
32 Keira Yun Elizabethtown, Ky. 2027
33 Angela Zhang Bellevue, Wash. 2027
34 Claudia Zhang (Canada) Pasadena, Calif. 2025
35 Donina Zhou Trabuco Canyon, Calif. 2027