AJGA Colorado Junior at Walnut Creek
Qualifier Tournament Event Info Event Schedule Field Leaderboard
Boys initial tournament field required a status of 14 Performance Stars or more to gain entry.

Girls initial tournament field required a status of 10 Performance Stars or more to gain entry. One girl with 9 Stars gained entry via PBE tiebreaker .

Players need to take action in the Player Center to confirm participation.
Field
Field
Print
Boys
AJGA Leadership Links participant
Player (Citizenship) Hometown Grad
1 James Ackerman Leawood, Kan. 2024
2 Gavin Amella Castle Rock, Colo. 2026
3 Will Balliet Thornton, Colo. 2024
4 Austin Barry Fort Collins, Colo. 2025
5 Quinton Breuer
Peoria, Ariz. 2025
6 Preston Brooke Gilbert, Ariz. 2027
7 Thomas Bryson Lincoln, Neb. 2025
8 Mac Buckley Denver, Colo. 2026
9 Ben Carr Gilbert, Ariz. 2024
10 Clarence Chapman Memphis, Tenn. 2023
11 Mason Conrad Castle Pines, Colo. 2024
12 Luke Cushman Castle Rock, Colo. 2023
13 Andrew Doll San Francisco, Calif. 2024
14 Deacon Dortch Dallas, Texas 2024
15 Eston Duff Pflugerville, Texas 2023
16 Brady Duval Cherry Hills Village, Colo. 2023
17 Wesley Erling Colorado Springs, Colo. 2023
18 Dylan Everett Highlands Ranch, Colo. 2023
19 Talan Gover Lafayette, Colo. 2024
20 Lance Hamak Sartell, Minn. 2024
21 Jesse Hand Littleton, Colo. 2025
22 Rawson Hardy Park City, Utah 2026
23 Jack Hartman Bethesda, Md. 2024
24 Drake Harvey Las Vegas, Nev. 2026
25 Bryant Hernandez San Marino, Calif. 2024
26 Mason Hill Broomfield, Colo. 2024
27 Reese Knox Peyton, Colo. 2023
28 Nathan Lee San Ramon, Calif. 2026
29 Jason Lew Southlake, Texas 2024
30 Kyle Leydon Commerce City, Colo. 2023
31 Samson Li Diamond Bar, Calif. 2025
32 Tyler Long Evergreen, Colo. 2025
33 Max Margolis Rancho Mirage, Calif. 2025
34 Caleb Michaels Louisville, Colo. 2023
35 Caden Mickelson Kansas City, Mo. 2025
36 Weston Miller Jackson, Ky. 2025
37 Luke Montoya Arroyo Grande, Calif. 2024
38 Matai Naqica Centennial, Colo. 2024
39 Jake Olson Watertown, S.D. 2024
40 Niel Phillips New Orleans, La. 2024
41 Brady Rapp Leawood, Kan. 2026
42 Noah Richmond Montrose, Colo. 2024
43 Andres Rodriguez (Mexico) Huixquilucan, , Mexico 2024
44 Sawyer Sales Boulder, Colo. 2024
45 Grant Samuelson Fort Collins, Colo. 2023
46 Rohan Shastry Allen, Texas 2025
47 Hunter Simmons Grand Junction, Colo. 2026
48 Ishdeep Sodhi Folsom, Calif. 2025
49 Connor Steichen Omaha, Neb. 2024
50 Jackson Stewart Carbondale, Colo. 2025
51 Langtai Tyrone Sun (China) Windermere, Fla. 2025
52 Langting Tymon Sun (China) Windermere, Fla. 2025
53 Keane Taino Studio City, Calif. 2028
54 Skylor Taylor Las Vegas, Nev. 2023
55 Charlie Tucker Castle Pines, Colo. 2024
56 Benjamin Wang San Ramon, Calif. 2025
57 Jack Watters Austin, Texas 2024
58 Bradley Weinmaster Brighton, Colo. 2024
59 Hunter Whitney Deerfield, Ill. 2025
60 Yinxuan Wu (China) Dongguan, , China 2024
Girls
AJGA Leadership Links participant
Player (Citizenship) Hometown Grad
1 Abigail Aeschleman Highlands Ranch, Colo. 2023
2 Hadley Ashton
Erie, Colo. 2025
3 Kaleigh Babineaux Aurora, Colo. 2025
4 Madeline Bante Englewood, Colo. 2024
5 Brielle Burns Houston, Texas 2024
6 Isabella Carter Pearland, Texas 2025
7 Annabelle Chan Walnut, Calif. 2025
8 Claire Chang Bellevue, Wash. 2025
9 Ha Young Chang (Canada) Surrey, British Columbia, Canada 2026
10 Caitlyn Chin Greenwood Village, Colo. 2025
11 Katherine Gerbing Cypress, Calif. 2024
12 Logan Hale Erie, Colo. 2024
13 Addison Hines
Arvada, Colo. 2026
14 Jayden Jevnick Cave Creek, Ariz. 2024
15 Netra Kumar Fremont, Calif. 2025
16 Allison Le Yorba Linda, Calif. 2026
17 Haram Lee (South Korea) Las Vegas, Nev. 2026
18 Abigail Lin Folsom, Calif. 2026
19 Yingshi (Lydia) Lin (China) Reunion, Fla. 2025
20 Zixin Lou (China) Shanghai, , China 2023
21 Lauren Madson Mansfield, Texas 2024
22 Veronica Man (Canada) Coto de Caza, Calif. 2026
23 Seo Na
Chico, Calif. 2024
24 Zoe Parker Las Vegas, Nev. 2024
25 Alexa Pineda San Carlos, Calif. 2024
26 Alexis Reyes El Paso, Texas 2024
27 Lauren Sammon Murrieta, Calif. 2024
28 Ellee Seung Lantana, Texas 2024
29 Ella Slicker Leawood, Kan. 2026
30 Yujia Song (China) Irvine, Calif. 2027
31 Rylee Stovall Litchfield Park, Ariz. 2025
32 Juno Taino Studio City, Calif. 2029
33 Angelina Tao Coto De Caza, Calif. 2026
34 Annie Weng San Juan Capistrano, Calif. 2027
35 Ashleigh Wilson Highlands Ranch, Colo. 2025
36 Lucinda Wu (Hong Kong) Monterey, Calif. 2027

Boys
Player (Citizenship) Hometown Grad
1 James Ackerman Leawood, Kan. 2024
2 Gavin Amella Castle Rock, Colo. 2026
3 Will Balliet Thornton, Colo. 2024
4 Austin Barry Fort Collins, Colo. 2025
5 Quinton Breuer
Peoria, Ariz. 2025
6 Preston Brooke Gilbert, Ariz. 2027
7 Thomas Bryson Lincoln, Neb. 2025
8 Mac Buckley Denver, Colo. 2026
9 Ben Carr Gilbert, Ariz. 2024
10 Clarence Chapman Memphis, Tenn. 2023
11 Mason Conrad Castle Pines, Colo. 2024
12 Luke Cushman Castle Rock, Colo. 2023
13 Andrew Doll San Francisco, Calif. 2024
14 Deacon Dortch Dallas, Texas 2024
15 Eston Duff Pflugerville, Texas 2023
16 Brady Duval Cherry Hills Village, Colo. 2023
17 Wesley Erling Colorado Springs, Colo. 2023
18 Dylan Everett Highlands Ranch, Colo. 2023
19 Talan Gover Lafayette, Colo. 2024
20 Lance Hamak Sartell, Minn. 2024
21 Jesse Hand Littleton, Colo. 2025
22 Rawson Hardy Park City, Utah 2026
23 Jack Hartman Bethesda, Md. 2024
24 Drake Harvey Las Vegas, Nev. 2026
25 Bryant Hernandez San Marino, Calif. 2024
26 Mason Hill Broomfield, Colo. 2024
27 Reese Knox Peyton, Colo. 2023
28 Nathan Lee San Ramon, Calif. 2026
29 Jason Lew Southlake, Texas 2024
30 Kyle Leydon Commerce City, Colo. 2023
31 Samson Li Diamond Bar, Calif. 2025
32 Tyler Long Evergreen, Colo. 2025
33 Max Margolis Rancho Mirage, Calif. 2025
34 Caleb Michaels Louisville, Colo. 2023
35 Caden Mickelson Kansas City, Mo. 2025
36 Weston Miller Jackson, Ky. 2025
37 Luke Montoya Arroyo Grande, Calif. 2024
38 Matai Naqica Centennial, Colo. 2024
39 Jake Olson Watertown, S.D. 2024
40 Niel Phillips New Orleans, La. 2024
41 Brady Rapp Leawood, Kan. 2026
42 Noah Richmond Montrose, Colo. 2024
43 Andres Rodriguez (Mexico) Huixquilucan, , Mexico 2024
44 Sawyer Sales Boulder, Colo. 2024
45 Grant Samuelson Fort Collins, Colo. 2023
46 Rohan Shastry Allen, Texas 2025
47 Hunter Simmons Grand Junction, Colo. 2026
48 Ishdeep Sodhi Folsom, Calif. 2025
49 Connor Steichen Omaha, Neb. 2024
50 Jackson Stewart Carbondale, Colo. 2025
51 Langtai Tyrone Sun (China) Windermere, Fla. 2025
52 Langting Tymon Sun (China) Windermere, Fla. 2025
53 Keane Taino Studio City, Calif. 2028
54 Skylor Taylor Las Vegas, Nev. 2023
55 Charlie Tucker Castle Pines, Colo. 2024
56 Benjamin Wang San Ramon, Calif. 2025
57 Jack Watters Austin, Texas 2024
58 Bradley Weinmaster Brighton, Colo. 2024
59 Hunter Whitney Deerfield, Ill. 2025
60 Yinxuan Wu (China) Dongguan, , China 2024
Girls
Player (Citizenship) Hometown Grad
1 Abigail Aeschleman Highlands Ranch, Colo. 2023
2 Hadley Ashton
Erie, Colo. 2025
3 Kaleigh Babineaux Aurora, Colo. 2025
4 Madeline Bante Englewood, Colo. 2024
5 Brielle Burns Houston, Texas 2024
6 Isabella Carter Pearland, Texas 2025
7 Annabelle Chan Walnut, Calif. 2025
8 Claire Chang Bellevue, Wash. 2025
9 Ha Young Chang (Canada) Surrey, British Columbia, Canada 2026
10 Caitlyn Chin Greenwood Village, Colo. 2025
11 Katherine Gerbing Cypress, Calif. 2024
12 Logan Hale Erie, Colo. 2024
13 Addison Hines
Arvada, Colo. 2026
14 Jayden Jevnick Cave Creek, Ariz. 2024
15 Netra Kumar Fremont, Calif. 2025
16 Allison Le Yorba Linda, Calif. 2026
17 Haram Lee (South Korea) Las Vegas, Nev. 2026
18 Abigail Lin Folsom, Calif. 2026
19 Yingshi (Lydia) Lin (China) Reunion, Fla. 2025
20 Zixin Lou (China) Shanghai, , China 2023
21 Lauren Madson Mansfield, Texas 2024
22 Veronica Man (Canada) Coto de Caza, Calif. 2026
23 Seo Na
Chico, Calif. 2024
24 Zoe Parker Las Vegas, Nev. 2024
25 Alexa Pineda San Carlos, Calif. 2024
26 Alexis Reyes El Paso, Texas 2024
27 Lauren Sammon Murrieta, Calif. 2024
28 Ellee Seung Lantana, Texas 2024
29 Ella Slicker Leawood, Kan. 2026
30 Yujia Song (China) Irvine, Calif. 2027
31 Rylee Stovall Litchfield Park, Ariz. 2025
32 Juno Taino Studio City, Calif. 2029
33 Angelina Tao Coto De Caza, Calif. 2026
34 Annie Weng San Juan Capistrano, Calif. 2027
35 Ashleigh Wilson Highlands Ranch, Colo. 2025
36 Lucinda Wu (Hong Kong) Monterey, Calif. 2027
Alternates
Alternates
Print
Boys
AJGA Leadership Links participant
Player (Citizenship) Hometown Grad
1 Reid Hoppock Boise, Idaho 2026
2 Jeffrey Rubenstein Dallas, Texas 2026
3 Zydon Yuan Granada Hills, Calif. 2025
4 William Johnson Kingston, Mass. 2024
5 Mathieu Zerwin Lafayette, Colo. 2023
6 Aryan Aerrabolu Plano, Texas 2025
7 Drew Kenney Edmond, Okla. 2024
8 Zuxu Alex Wu (China) Placentia, Calif. 2024
9 Dominic Green Houston, Texas 2024
10 Lagan Barooah Woodlands, Texas 2024
11 Tommy Kelley Omaha, Neb. 2026
12 Bryce Brazzel Friendswood, Texas 2023
13 Ryan Shepherd Boise, Idaho 2025
14 Harvey Liu Surrey, British Columbia, Canada 2025
15 Jack Newton Littleton, Colo. 2024
16 Jordan McCaslin Arvada, Colo. 2023
17 Udyat Sarangdevot Mckinney, Texas 2025
18 Tristan Jackman (Canada) Surrey, British Columbia, Canada 2024
19 Cameron Langley Lake Charles, La. 2024
20 Christian Hernandez New Braunfels, Texas 2024
21 Brennan Korn Scottsdale, Ariz. 2025
22 Maxwell McWilliams Austin, Texas 2024
23 Aiden Sweeney Brighton, Colo. 2024
24 Brett Jones (Canada) Calgary, Alberta, Canada 2024
25 R. Chandler Ornelas Whittier, Calif. 2024
26 Caden Petersen Scottsdale, Ariz. 2026
27 Aidan Xu Houston, Texas 2025
28 Joshua Chiu Las Vegas, Nev. 2025
29 Phoebus Xiaofei Chen Bellevue, Wash. 2025
30 Miles Kuhl Boulder, Colo. 2026
31 Makian Maydew Arvada, Colo. 2024
32 Aaron Vargas (Italy) Phoenix, Ariz. 2024
33 Ezekiel Lo Lodi, Calif. 2024
34 Carter Surofchek Colorado Springs, Colo. 2023
35 Owen Tucker Lincoln, Neb. 2025
36 Wade Arcella Henderson, Nev. 2025
37 Sid Ravinutula The Woodlands, Texas 2025
38 Zach Shipp Eagle, Idaho 2024
39 Aiden So New York, N.Y. 2026
40 Kyle Shaw Denver, Colo. 2024
41 Spencer Schlagel Parker, Colo. 2024
42 Zachary Griswold Durango, Colo. 2024
43 Connor Stanton Waterville, N.Y. 2024
44 Andrew White Centenial, Colo. 2023
45 Zane Aiken Parker, Colo. 2023
46 Jayk Altic Houston, Texas 2025
47 Leroy (LT) Harris Celina, Texas 2025
48 David Zhou (Canada) Vancouver, British Columbia, Canada 2025
49 Kamran Duenwald Deer Mountain, Utah 2024
50 Dillon Le Arvada, Colo. 2024
51 George Grady Louisville, Colo. 2024
52 Colgin Youssi Denver, Colo. 2025
53 Bryar Moss Parker, Colo. 2024
54 Nick Maday Castle Pines, Colo. 2024
55 Maxwell Eide Highlands Ranch, Colo. 2024
56 Hayden Jackson Erie, Colo. 2024
57 Tiki Jaffe Edwards, Colo. 2024
58 Max Mackiernan Englewood, Colo. 2024
59 Karthik Ashokprabhu Centennial, Colo. 2024
60 Quinn Lyons Denver, Colo. 2024
61 Jaydon Carruthers Derby, Kan. 2024
62 Michael Matteucci Salina, Kan. 2024
63 Cole Taylor Houston, Texas 2024
64 Nontaphat Veeratecha (Thailand) Bangkok, , Thailand 2024
65 Daniel Golin Las vegas, Nev. 2024
66 Makenzie Ujiie Poway, Calif. 2024
67 Santos Wangsupkitkosol (Thailand) Bangkok, , Thailand 2024
68 Benjamin Davenport
Bowling Green, Ky. 2024
69 Ky Korte Grand Junction, Colo. 2025
70 Wyatt Isgrig Greenwood Village, Colo. 2025
71 Johshveer Chadha Pebble Beach, Calif. 2025
72 Campbell McFadden Greenwood Village, Colo. 2026
73 Jack Brayman Erie, Colo. 2026
74 Johnathon Smith Pagosa Springs, Colo. 2026
75 Hyunhu Na Chico, Calif. 2026
76 Miles McNamee Breckenridge, Colo. 2026
77 Deacon Colwell Arvada, Colo. 2023
78 Lincoln Mackay Evergreen, Colo. 2025
79 Anthony Duong Fountain Valley, Calif. 2023
80 Aiden Walker (Canada) Regina, Saskatchewan, Canada 2025
81 Eshan Jain Colorado Springs, Colo. 2025
82 Eduardo Kuri (Mexico) San Andres Cholula, , Mexico 2025
83 Christopher O'Donnell Aurora, Colo. 2025
84 Alex Lest Littleton, Colo. 2025
85 Ethan Stern Fort Collins, Colo. 2025
86 Hogan Phelps Littleton, Colo. 2025
87 Casey Nesbitt Aurora, Colo. 2025
88 Sivawong Aukrawat (Thailand) Bangkok, , Thailand 2025
89 Preston Pike Gunnison, Colo. 2025
90 David Thomson Arvada, Colo. 2025
91 Mason Rendon Thornton, Colo. 2025
92 Luca Gurdgiev Fort Collins, Colo. 2025
93 Jayden Padilla Pueblo, Colo. 2025
94 Zachary Newman Hillsborough, Calif. 2025
95 Jackson Eckley Billings, Mont. 2025
96 Owen Muraro Durango, Colo. 2025
97 Cheng-En Wu (Taiwan) Hsinchu City, , Taiwan 2025
98 Isaac Cde Baca Federal Heights, Colo. 2025
99 Peter Howard Morrison, Colo. 2025
100 Derick Weiss Dunedin, Fla. 2023
101 Jackson Ketterson Tewksbury, N.J. 2023
102 Micah Livingstone Timnath, Colo. 2026
103 Anthony Chen Aurora, Colo. 2027
104 Nicholas Brooks Parker, Colo. 2026
105 Parker Deutschman Lake Forest, Calif. 2026
106 Everett Lewis Greeley, Colo. 2027
107 Michael Colabianchi San Francisco, Calif. 2026
108 Everett Mulder Castle Pines, Colo. 2026
109 Owen Dubois Erie, Colo. 2026
110 Gregory White Centennial, Colo. 2026
Girls
AJGA Leadership Links participant
Player (Citizenship) Hometown Grad
1 Ava Hickey Boulder, Colo. 2024
2 Chloe Sirkin Colleyville, Texas 2025
3 Sonja Tibbetts (Canada) Montgomery, Texas 2025
4 Shae Maiorana Highlands Ranch, Colo. 2024
5 Julia Hyten Lincoln, Neb. 2024
6 Natthakan Kompoj (Thailand) Mueang Pathum Thani, , Thailand 2024
7 Isabella Eide Highlands Ranch, Colo. 2025
8 Hope Torres Broomfield, Colo. 2025
9 Brynn Balliet Thornton, Colo. 2026
10 Makenna Cox Scottsdale, Ariz. 2025
11 Lydia Weigand Lakewood, Colo. 2023
12 Ellie Barry Fort Collins, Colo. 2025
13 Ava Aye Westlake Village, Calif. 2025
14 Richa Sajjan Fort Collins, Colo. 2027
15 Zoe Yan Irvine, Calif. 2026

Boys
Player (Citizenship) Hometown Grad
1 Reid Hoppock Boise, Idaho 2026
2 Jeffrey Rubenstein Dallas, Texas 2026
3 Zydon Yuan Granada Hills, Calif. 2025
4 William Johnson Kingston, Mass. 2024
5 Mathieu Zerwin Lafayette, Colo. 2023
6 Aryan Aerrabolu Plano, Texas 2025
7 Drew Kenney Edmond, Okla. 2024
8 Zuxu Alex Wu (China) Placentia, Calif. 2024
9 Dominic Green Houston, Texas 2024
10 Lagan Barooah Woodlands, Texas 2024
11 Tommy Kelley Omaha, Neb. 2026
12 Bryce Brazzel Friendswood, Texas 2023
13 Ryan Shepherd Boise, Idaho 2025
14 Harvey Liu Surrey, British Columbia, Canada 2025
15 Jack Newton Littleton, Colo. 2024
16 Jordan McCaslin Arvada, Colo. 2023
17 Udyat Sarangdevot Mckinney, Texas 2025
18 Tristan Jackman (Canada) Surrey, British Columbia, Canada 2024
19 Cameron Langley Lake Charles, La. 2024
20 Christian Hernandez New Braunfels, Texas 2024
21 Brennan Korn Scottsdale, Ariz. 2025
22 Maxwell McWilliams Austin, Texas 2024
23 Aiden Sweeney Brighton, Colo. 2024
24 Brett Jones (Canada) Calgary, Alberta, Canada 2024
25 R. Chandler Ornelas Whittier, Calif. 2024
26 Caden Petersen Scottsdale, Ariz. 2026
27 Aidan Xu Houston, Texas 2025
28 Joshua Chiu Las Vegas, Nev. 2025
29 Phoebus Xiaofei Chen Bellevue, Wash. 2025
30 Miles Kuhl Boulder, Colo. 2026
31 Makian Maydew Arvada, Colo. 2024
32 Aaron Vargas (Italy) Phoenix, Ariz. 2024
33 Ezekiel Lo Lodi, Calif. 2024
34 Carter Surofchek Colorado Springs, Colo. 2023
35 Owen Tucker Lincoln, Neb. 2025
36 Wade Arcella Henderson, Nev. 2025
37 Sid Ravinutula The Woodlands, Texas 2025
38 Zach Shipp Eagle, Idaho 2024
39 Aiden So New York, N.Y. 2026
40 Kyle Shaw Denver, Colo. 2024
41 Spencer Schlagel Parker, Colo. 2024
42 Zachary Griswold Durango, Colo. 2024
43 Connor Stanton Waterville, N.Y. 2024
44 Andrew White Centenial, Colo. 2023
45 Zane Aiken Parker, Colo. 2023
46 Jayk Altic Houston, Texas 2025
47 Leroy (LT) Harris Celina, Texas 2025
48 David Zhou (Canada) Vancouver, British Columbia, Canada 2025
49 Kamran Duenwald Deer Mountain, Utah 2024
50 Dillon Le Arvada, Colo. 2024
51 George Grady Louisville, Colo. 2024
52 Colgin Youssi Denver, Colo. 2025
53 Bryar Moss Parker, Colo. 2024
54 Nick Maday Castle Pines, Colo. 2024
55 Maxwell Eide Highlands Ranch, Colo. 2024
56 Hayden Jackson Erie, Colo. 2024
57 Tiki Jaffe Edwards, Colo. 2024
58 Max Mackiernan Englewood, Colo. 2024
59 Karthik Ashokprabhu Centennial, Colo. 2024
60 Quinn Lyons Denver, Colo. 2024
61 Jaydon Carruthers Derby, Kan. 2024
62 Michael Matteucci Salina, Kan. 2024
63 Cole Taylor Houston, Texas 2024
64 Nontaphat Veeratecha (Thailand) Bangkok, , Thailand 2024
65 Daniel Golin Las vegas, Nev. 2024
66 Makenzie Ujiie Poway, Calif. 2024
67 Santos Wangsupkitkosol (Thailand) Bangkok, , Thailand 2024
68 Benjamin Davenport
Bowling Green, Ky. 2024
69 Ky Korte Grand Junction, Colo. 2025
70 Wyatt Isgrig Greenwood Village, Colo. 2025
71 Johshveer Chadha Pebble Beach, Calif. 2025
72 Campbell McFadden Greenwood Village, Colo. 2026
73 Jack Brayman Erie, Colo. 2026
74 Johnathon Smith Pagosa Springs, Colo. 2026
75 Hyunhu Na Chico, Calif. 2026
76 Miles McNamee Breckenridge, Colo. 2026
77 Deacon Colwell Arvada, Colo. 2023
78 Lincoln Mackay Evergreen, Colo. 2025
79 Anthony Duong Fountain Valley, Calif. 2023
80 Aiden Walker (Canada) Regina, Saskatchewan, Canada 2025
81 Eshan Jain Colorado Springs, Colo. 2025
82 Eduardo Kuri (Mexico) San Andres Cholula, , Mexico 2025
83 Christopher O'Donnell Aurora, Colo. 2025
84 Alex Lest Littleton, Colo. 2025
85 Ethan Stern Fort Collins, Colo. 2025
86 Hogan Phelps Littleton, Colo. 2025
87 Casey Nesbitt Aurora, Colo. 2025
88 Sivawong Aukrawat (Thailand) Bangkok, , Thailand 2025
89 Preston Pike Gunnison, Colo. 2025
90 David Thomson Arvada, Colo. 2025
91 Mason Rendon Thornton, Colo. 2025
92 Luca Gurdgiev Fort Collins, Colo. 2025
93 Jayden Padilla Pueblo, Colo. 2025
94 Zachary Newman Hillsborough, Calif. 2025
95 Jackson Eckley Billings, Mont. 2025
96 Owen Muraro Durango, Colo. 2025
97 Cheng-En Wu (Taiwan) Hsinchu City, , Taiwan 2025
98 Isaac Cde Baca Federal Heights, Colo. 2025
99 Peter Howard Morrison, Colo. 2025
100 Derick Weiss Dunedin, Fla. 2023
101 Jackson Ketterson Tewksbury, N.J. 2023
102 Micah Livingstone Timnath, Colo. 2026
103 Anthony Chen Aurora, Colo. 2027
104 Nicholas Brooks Parker, Colo. 2026
105 Parker Deutschman Lake Forest, Calif. 2026
106 Everett Lewis Greeley, Colo. 2027
107 Michael Colabianchi San Francisco, Calif. 2026
108 Everett Mulder Castle Pines, Colo. 2026
109 Owen Dubois Erie, Colo. 2026
110 Gregory White Centennial, Colo. 2026
Girls
Player (Citizenship) Hometown Grad
1 Ava Hickey Boulder, Colo. 2024
2 Chloe Sirkin Colleyville, Texas 2025
3 Sonja Tibbetts (Canada) Montgomery, Texas 2025
4 Shae Maiorana Highlands Ranch, Colo. 2024
5 Julia Hyten Lincoln, Neb. 2024
6 Natthakan Kompoj (Thailand) Mueang Pathum Thani, , Thailand 2024
7 Isabella Eide Highlands Ranch, Colo. 2025
8 Hope Torres Broomfield, Colo. 2025
9 Brynn Balliet Thornton, Colo. 2026
10 Makenna Cox Scottsdale, Ariz. 2025
11 Lydia Weigand Lakewood, Colo. 2023
12 Ellie Barry Fort Collins, Colo. 2025
13 Ava Aye Westlake Village, Calif. 2025
14 Richa Sajjan Fort Collins, Colo. 2027
15 Zoe Yan Irvine, Calif. 2026