K.J. Choi Foundation Junior Championship by SK Telecom
Qualifier Tournament Event Info Event Schedule Field Leaderboard
Boys initial tournament field required a status of 53 Performance Stars or more to gain entry.

Girls initial tournament field required a status of 33 Performance Stars or more to gain entry.

Players need to take action in the Player Center to confirm participation.
Field
Field
Print
Boys
AJGA Leadership Links participant
Player (Citizenship) Hometown Grad
1 Isaac Ahn Rochester, Minn. 2025
2 Ratchanon Aiemsumang (Thailand) Clarksville, , Thailand 2024
3 Vibhav Alokam Ypsilanti, Mich. 2024
4 Mason An
Houston, Texas 2028
5 Nathan Beck Short Hills, N.J. 2024
6 Nicky Benton Agoura Hills, Calif. 2024
7 Andrea Birolini (Italy) Southlake, Texas 2026
8 Owen Bolles Chandler, Ariz. 2026
9 Henry Bolster Madison, N.J. 2025
10 Brody Burgess Victor, N.Y. 2025
11 Rhys Burgess Oakland, N.J. 2023
12 Arjun Caprihan Florham Park, N.J. 2025
13 Alejandro Caraballo Bayamon, P.R., Puerto Rico 2026
14 Jun Chun (South Korea) Old Tappan, N.J. 2024
15 Matthew DiFiore Malverne, N.Y. 2025
16 Mack Edwards
Charlotte, N.C. 2025
17 Carson Erick Hingham, Mass. 2024
18 Bennett Espenshade Baltimore, Md. 2024
19 Rayhao Feng Short Hills, N.J. 2028
20 Charles Ferrise Phoenixville, Pa. 2024
21 Galen Fowles
Northampton, Mass. 2024
22 James Fujita Honolulu, Hawaii 2025
23 Elliott Hoang Mercer Island, Wash. 2024
24 Lance Hollingshead Basking Ridge, N.J. 2024
25 Jordan Hwang (Canada) Richmond Hill, Ontario, Canada 2025
26 Shlok Jain Cary, N.C. 2023
27 Woojoon Kang (South Korea) Jeju, , South Korea 2026
28 Jackson Ketterson Tewksbury, N.J. 2023
29 Ian Kim (Australia) North Strathfield, , Australia 2027
30 Neil Kulkarni Ashburn, Va. 2025
31 Cheongam Lee (South Korea) Westlake, Texas 2024
32 Dylan Lee Fullerton, Calif. 2025
33 Tommy Mangan Harrison, N.Y. 2024
34 James McNair (Canada) Kleinburg, Ontario, Canada 2024
35 David McNamara Chatham, N.J. 2023
36 Uzair Mirza Roanoke, Va. 2024
37 Noah Moelter Doylestown, Pa. 2023
38 Bradley O'Donnell Houston, Texas 2024
39 Jackson Obie Williamsburg, Va. 2025
40 Edward Paik Jericho, N.Y. 2024
41 Logan Park
Eastvale, Calif. 2026
42 Sion Park Westlake, Ohio 2024
43 Liam Pasternak Morristown, N.J. 2025
44 Aiden Patel Ashburn, Va. 2025
45 Zach Pelzar Weston, Mass. 2024
46 Grayson Petru Tomball, Texas 2025
47 Andrew Reyes San Antonio, Texas 2023
48 Lucas Rizo-Patron Rye, N.Y. 2025
49 Grayson Sebastian Richmond, Texas 2025
50 Jeongmin Seo (South Korea) Kyoungsang Namdo, , South Korea 2025
51 Tommy Sharps Lutherville Timonium, Md. 2024
52 Lincoln Sinclair Stowe, Vt. 2023
53 Benjamin Siriboury Clarksville, Md. 2024
54 Luke Stennett Portland, Conn. 2024
55 John Stevenson Flourtown, Pa. 2024
56 Nemo Tsai Ann Arbor, Mich. 2027
57 Tommy Tyler Venice, Fla. 2024
58 Junzhe Wang (China) Bradenton, Fla. 2027
59 Alexander Weinberg Boca Raton, Fla. 2025
60 Davis Wotnosky
Wake Forest, N.C. 2027
Girls
AJGA Leadership Links participant
Player (Citizenship) Hometown Grad
1 Ann-Sophie Bourgault (Canada) Gatineau, Quebec, Canada 2026
2 Madison Chen Manhasset, N.Y. 2026
3 Nina Choe New York, N.Y. 2026
4 Isabella Christy
Paintsville, Ky. 2024
5 Aphrodite Deng (Canada) Short Hills, N.J. 2028
6 Aoife Devaney Waterbury, Conn. 2024
7 Kaila Elsayegh Pacific Palisades, Calif. 2025
8 Rayee Feng Short Hills, N.J. 2026
9 Inha A. Jun Edgewater, N.J. 2025
10 CC Kaplan Greenwich, Conn. 2025
11 Angelina Kim Tenafly, N.J. 2025
12 Addison Kooi Westfield, Ind. 2025
13 Emma Lee Scarsdale, N.Y. 2025
14 Skylar Lee Franklin Lakes, N.J. 2026
15 Ysabel Liu Short Hills, N.J. 2026
16 Claire Lu Edison, N.J. 2024
17 Grace Luckner Summit, N.J. 2025
18 Megan Meng Pennington, N.J. 2024
19 Tiffany Ha Eun Moon (Guatemala) Chapel Hill, N.C. 2028
20 Yvette O'Brien Greenwich, Conn. 2025
21 Olivia Pak Fort Lee, N.J. 2026
22 Amanda Phillips New York, N.Y. 2024
23 Emily Renoff Glen Ridge, N.J. 2024
24 Kate Roberts Phoenixville, Pa. 2024
25 Tanvi Samayam Hillsborough, N.J. 2024
26 Anushka Sawant Monmouth Junction, N.J. 2024
27 Vaidehi Shah (India) Bridgewater, N.J. 2024
28 Yashvi Shah (India) Bridgewater, N.J. 2027
29 Sarah Shao Green Brook, N.J. 2024
30 Taylor Sieg Summit, N.J. 2024
31 Angelina Tolentino Mount Laurel, N.J. 2024
32 Millie Wang Saratoga, Calif. 2026
33 Helen Yeung Clarksville, Md. 2024
34 Jessica Yichen Zhao (China) Aliso Viejo, Calif. 2027
35 Claire Zhong Belmont, Calif. 2026
36 Avery Zweig McKinney, Texas 2025

Boys
Player (Citizenship) Hometown Grad
1 Isaac Ahn Rochester, Minn. 2025
2 Ratchanon Aiemsumang (Thailand) Clarksville, , Thailand 2024
3 Vibhav Alokam Ypsilanti, Mich. 2024
4 Mason An
Houston, Texas 2028
5 Nathan Beck Short Hills, N.J. 2024
6 Nicky Benton Agoura Hills, Calif. 2024
7 Andrea Birolini (Italy) Southlake, Texas 2026
8 Owen Bolles Chandler, Ariz. 2026
9 Henry Bolster Madison, N.J. 2025
10 Brody Burgess Victor, N.Y. 2025
11 Rhys Burgess Oakland, N.J. 2023
12 Arjun Caprihan Florham Park, N.J. 2025
13 Alejandro Caraballo Bayamon, P.R., Puerto Rico 2026
14 Jun Chun (South Korea) Old Tappan, N.J. 2024
15 Matthew DiFiore Malverne, N.Y. 2025
16 Mack Edwards
Charlotte, N.C. 2025
17 Carson Erick Hingham, Mass. 2024
18 Bennett Espenshade Baltimore, Md. 2024
19 Rayhao Feng Short Hills, N.J. 2028
20 Charles Ferrise Phoenixville, Pa. 2024
21 Galen Fowles
Northampton, Mass. 2024
22 James Fujita Honolulu, Hawaii 2025
23 Elliott Hoang Mercer Island, Wash. 2024
24 Lance Hollingshead Basking Ridge, N.J. 2024
25 Jordan Hwang (Canada) Richmond Hill, Ontario, Canada 2025
26 Shlok Jain Cary, N.C. 2023
27 Woojoon Kang (South Korea) Jeju, , South Korea 2026
28 Jackson Ketterson Tewksbury, N.J. 2023
29 Ian Kim (Australia) North Strathfield, , Australia 2027
30 Neil Kulkarni Ashburn, Va. 2025
31 Cheongam Lee (South Korea) Westlake, Texas 2024
32 Dylan Lee Fullerton, Calif. 2025
33 Tommy Mangan Harrison, N.Y. 2024
34 James McNair (Canada) Kleinburg, Ontario, Canada 2024
35 David McNamara Chatham, N.J. 2023
36 Uzair Mirza Roanoke, Va. 2024
37 Noah Moelter Doylestown, Pa. 2023
38 Bradley O'Donnell Houston, Texas 2024
39 Jackson Obie Williamsburg, Va. 2025
40 Edward Paik Jericho, N.Y. 2024
41 Logan Park
Eastvale, Calif. 2026
42 Sion Park Westlake, Ohio 2024
43 Liam Pasternak Morristown, N.J. 2025
44 Aiden Patel Ashburn, Va. 2025
45 Zach Pelzar Weston, Mass. 2024
46 Grayson Petru Tomball, Texas 2025
47 Andrew Reyes San Antonio, Texas 2023
48 Lucas Rizo-Patron Rye, N.Y. 2025
49 Grayson Sebastian Richmond, Texas 2025
50 Jeongmin Seo (South Korea) Kyoungsang Namdo, , South Korea 2025
51 Tommy Sharps Lutherville Timonium, Md. 2024
52 Lincoln Sinclair Stowe, Vt. 2023
53 Benjamin Siriboury Clarksville, Md. 2024
54 Luke Stennett Portland, Conn. 2024
55 John Stevenson Flourtown, Pa. 2024
56 Nemo Tsai Ann Arbor, Mich. 2027
57 Tommy Tyler Venice, Fla. 2024
58 Junzhe Wang (China) Bradenton, Fla. 2027
59 Alexander Weinberg Boca Raton, Fla. 2025
60 Davis Wotnosky
Wake Forest, N.C. 2027
Girls
Player (Citizenship) Hometown Grad
1 Ann-Sophie Bourgault (Canada) Gatineau, Quebec, Canada 2026
2 Madison Chen Manhasset, N.Y. 2026
3 Nina Choe New York, N.Y. 2026
4 Isabella Christy
Paintsville, Ky. 2024
5 Aphrodite Deng (Canada) Short Hills, N.J. 2028
6 Aoife Devaney Waterbury, Conn. 2024
7 Kaila Elsayegh Pacific Palisades, Calif. 2025
8 Rayee Feng Short Hills, N.J. 2026
9 Inha A. Jun Edgewater, N.J. 2025
10 CC Kaplan Greenwich, Conn. 2025
11 Angelina Kim Tenafly, N.J. 2025
12 Addison Kooi Westfield, Ind. 2025
13 Emma Lee Scarsdale, N.Y. 2025
14 Skylar Lee Franklin Lakes, N.J. 2026
15 Ysabel Liu Short Hills, N.J. 2026
16 Claire Lu Edison, N.J. 2024
17 Grace Luckner Summit, N.J. 2025
18 Megan Meng Pennington, N.J. 2024
19 Tiffany Ha Eun Moon (Guatemala) Chapel Hill, N.C. 2028
20 Yvette O'Brien Greenwich, Conn. 2025
21 Olivia Pak Fort Lee, N.J. 2026
22 Amanda Phillips New York, N.Y. 2024
23 Emily Renoff Glen Ridge, N.J. 2024
24 Kate Roberts Phoenixville, Pa. 2024
25 Tanvi Samayam Hillsborough, N.J. 2024
26 Anushka Sawant Monmouth Junction, N.J. 2024
27 Vaidehi Shah (India) Bridgewater, N.J. 2024
28 Yashvi Shah (India) Bridgewater, N.J. 2027
29 Sarah Shao Green Brook, N.J. 2024
30 Taylor Sieg Summit, N.J. 2024
31 Angelina Tolentino Mount Laurel, N.J. 2024
32 Millie Wang Saratoga, Calif. 2026
33 Helen Yeung Clarksville, Md. 2024
34 Jessica Yichen Zhao (China) Aliso Viejo, Calif. 2027
35 Claire Zhong Belmont, Calif. 2026
36 Avery Zweig McKinney, Texas 2025
Alternates
Alternates
Print
Boys
AJGA Leadership Links participant
Player (Citizenship) Hometown Grad
1 Matthew Normand Lumberton, N.J. 2023
2 Zachary Munno
Stamford, Conn. 2024
3 Keane Taino Studio City, Calif. 2028
4 William Easterlin Americus, Ga. 2025
5 Yuanyi Tang (China) Shanghai, , China 2027
6 Anthony Naples Miller Place, N.Y. 2023
7 Ryan Keyes Wellesley, Mass. 2024
8 Will Leber Wilmette, Ill. 2023
9 Aryan Aerrabolu Plano, Texas 2025
10 Adam Wrenn Lake Oswego, Ore. 2024
11 Chujing Su (China) Shanghai, , China 2024
12 Niccolo Cristofalo
Nashville, Tenn. 2024
13 Jake Morgan Succasunna, N.J. 2024
14 Michael Deussing Solebury, Pa. 2024
15 Alex Patel Madison, N.J. 2025
16 Owen Jessop Westhampton Beach, N.Y. 2025
17 James Spallone Chevy Chase, Md. 2025
18 Zuxu Alex Wu (China) Placentia, Calif. 2024
19 Braden Decapite Baltimore, Md. 2024
20 Shaotse Huang (Taiwan) Wuxix, , China 2025
21 Andrew Bilson Lititz, Pa. 2024
22 Jacob Janho Puyallup, Wash. 2024
23 Kai-Jun Huang (Taiwan) Taipei City, , Taiwan 2024
24 Kevin Ha Livingston, N.J. 2024
25 Theo Boris New York, N.Y. 2024
26 Asher Joseph (Canada) Melbourne, Fla. 2024
27 Leo Graham Greenwich, Conn. 2028
28 Hai Tong (Alex) Ji (China) Wellesley, Mass. 2025
29 Ryder Hodgson Montclair, N.J. 2024
30 Peyton Patterson Houston, Texas 2024
31 Jacob Foti Arlington, Va. 2024
32 Lagan Barooah Woodlands, Texas 2024
33 Jackson Geyer
Havre de Grace, Md. 2025
34 Andrew Hwang
McLean, Va. 2025
35 Drew Golden Hingham, Mass. 2025
36 YeXing Li (China) Wesley Chapel, Fla. 2024
37 Tate Esler Westfield, N.J. 2023
38 Aryik Yadav Livingston, N.J. 2025
39 Ryan Klarreich Allendale, N.J. 2025
40 Jaxon Brown Lakewood Ranch, Fla. 2025
41 Cade Kriscunas Hilton Head Island, S.C. 2025
42 William Johnson Kingston, Mass. 2024
43 Sam Hahn Richmond, Va. 2025
44 Kai Warner Fishers, Ind. 2025
45 Tanmay Chandra Gainesville, Fla. 2025
46 Brian Campbell Wellesley, Mass. 2025
47 Shaun Mazzalupi Wayne, Pa. 2024
48 Caleb Itzoe Phoenix, Md. 2024
49 Ning Ma (China) Yulin, , China 2024
50 Brandon Quach Cranford, N.J. 2024
51 Andrew Hahn Cornwall on Hudson, N.Y. 2025
52 Benjamin Shin Diamond Bar, Calif. 2025
53 Aarush Malmandi Edgewater, N.J. 2026
54 Zydon Yuan Granada Hills, Calif. 2025
55 Jaisal Yadav West Windsor, N.J. 2025
56 Sam Dolan Basking Ridge, N.J. 2024
57 Eli Kaufman Montville, N.J. 2024
58 Scott Sanczyk Kinnelon, N.J. 2024
59 Angad Manaise Stamford, Conn. 2024
60 Kingston Solomon Omaha, Neb. 2024
61 Aidan Tudor Mount Airy, Md. 2025
62 Harvey Liu Surrey, British Columbia, Canada 2025
63 Wade Arcella Henderson, Nev. 2025
64 Udyat Sarangdevot Mckinney, Texas 2025
65 Peter Oh (South Korea) Whittier, Calif. 2026
66 Alex Gore Manhasset, N.Y. 2024
67 Andrew Ekstrom York, Pa. 2025
68 Ethan Dai Sewickley, Pa. 2025
69 Benxing Shi (Thailand) Bangkok, , Thailand 2025
70 Campbell Williams
St. Simons Island, Ga. 2026
71 Minting (Eric) Li (China) Foshan, , China 2026
72 Maxwell McWilliams Austin, Texas 2024
73 James Super Wayzata, Minn. 2024
74 Ethan Martin North Wales, Pa. 2024
75 Matthew Oliveira North Dartmouth, Mass. 2025
76 Michael Fairbank
McLean, Va. 2026
77 Amos Choe New York, N.Y. 2024
78 Vasilios Doulaveris Rockville, Md. 2024
79 Tarun Anand Irving, Texas 2024
80 Bryce Karty Port Washington, N.Y. 2025
81 Connor McKenzie Pittsburgh, Pa. 2025
82 Quinn Hefele Portland, Ore. 2025
83 Cole Adams Wellesley, Mass. 2025
84 Charlie Coe Morrisville, N.C. 2025
85 Ryan Luis Villarama Glendale, Calif. 2024
86 Thomas (Tonghe) Zhang (China) Vancouver, British Columbia, Canada 2025
87 Spencer Cohen Roslyn Heights, N.Y. 2026
88 CJ Antifonario Tenafly, N.J. 2027
89 Jack Merrill
Johns Creek, Ga. 2026
90 Felix Hoerrner Montclair, N.J. 2024
91 Jack Aiello Colts Neck, N.J. 2024
92 Alex Marchetti Hillsborough, N.J. 2024
93 Kyle Lam Redwood City, Calif. 2024
94 Owen Duda Riverside, Conn. 2024
95 Kyle Mauro Paoli, Pa. 2023
96 Ken Fernandes Chappaqua, N.Y. 2027
97 Ethan Lim (Singapore) Bradenton, Fla. 2025
98 Rhett Turner Tomball, Texas 2026
99 Phillip Kim Woodbridge, Conn. 2025
100 Justin Wen (China) Lake Mary, Fla. 2026
101 Kapil Ramachandran Ashburn, Va. 2026
102 James Dunn Westfield, N.J. 2024
103 A.J. Dahlk Centerport, N.Y. 2024
104 Thomas Lemay (Canada) Trois Rivieres, Quebec, Canada 2024
105 Holden Schipper Lebanon, N.J. 2026
106 Braydon Pulcanio
Orono, Minn. 2026
107 Ryan Soe Frisco, Texas 2025
108 Jordan Brown Lakewood Ranch, Fla. 2026
109 Samuel Ha Ponte Vedra, Fla. 2027
110 Trey Loughlin Merritt Island, Fla. 2023
111 Noah Peens (South Africa) Clearwater, Fla. 2025
112 Thomas Wen New York, N.Y. 2024
113 Henry Hurvitz Harrison, N.Y. 2024
114 Asa Ostrow Cabin John, Md. 2024
115 Jericho Basa Glendale, Calif. 2024
116 Sam Telljohann Baldwin, Md. 2024
117 Grady Gore Far Hills, N.J. 2026
118 Kaiden Capurso Bayport, N.Y. 2027
119 Joseph Bueme Jr Buffalo, N.Y. 2027
120 Taishu Araki Hartsdale, N.Y. 2025
121 Michael G Henry Wayne, Pa. 2025
122 Robert Giuffra III New York, N.Y. 2026
123 Logan Jensen Diamondhead, Miss. 2025
124 Owen Farley St. Louis, Mo. 2024
125 Eshaan Golchha Warren, N.J. 2024
126 Alex Henbest Manahawkin, N.J. 2024
127 Michael Read Chatham, N.J. 2024
128 Zach Fisher Flemington, N.J. 2024
129 Evan Murphy Stroudsburg, Pa. 2024
130 Justin Liu Scarsdale, N.Y. 2024
131 Robert Fischer Bedford Hills, N.Y. 2024
132 Reagan Flynn Lebanon, Pa. 2024
133 Connor Stanton Waterville, N.Y. 2024
134 Javier Benerofe Armonk, N.Y. 2024
135 Fritz Volini Mission Hills, Kan. 2024
136 William Kramer Summit, N.J. 2025
137 Matthew Merkel Holmdel, N.J. 2025
138 Anish Parikh Bridgewater, N.J. 2025
139 Matthew Lu Basking Ridge, N.J. 2025
140 Edward Molloy Rye, N.Y. 2026
141 Win Thomas Unionville, Pa. 2023
142 JP Hoban Havertown, Pa. 2025
143 Thomas Bonomo Greenwich, Conn. 2026
144 Taran Yalamanchili Kirkland, Wash. 2025
145 Grant McCleskey El Paso, Texas 2025
146 Vertti Hamalainen (Finland) Montclair, N.J. 2026
147 Lucas Domingues Califon, N.J. 2024
148 Justin Forman Sewell, N.J. 2024
149 Daniel Cassidy Lincroft, N.J. 2024
150 Pierce Rich Manalapan, N.J. 2024
151 Owen Moynihan Mahwah, N.J. 2024
152 Jayden Pabon Ballston Spa, N.Y. 2024
153 Sebastian Huet Larchmont, N.Y. 2024
154 Sebastian Botero (Colombia) Abington, Pa. 2024
155 Noah Schurman Macungie, Pa. 2024
156 Andrew Chen New York, N.Y. 2024
157 Joshua Deblinger Dix hills, N.Y. 2024
158 Jacob Weiss Mahopac, N.Y. 2024
159 David Hoagland Middletown, N.Y. 2024
160 Rory Nowosielski Monroe, N.Y. 2024
161 Michael Feldman Delray Beach, Fla. 2024
162 Philip Harris Palm Beach Gardens, Fla. 2024
163 Nicholas Zhu Washington DC, D.C. 2024
164 Grady Larson Hillsborough, Calif. 2024
165 Joshua Rubin Wellington, Fla. 2024
166 Emmett Graham Riverside, Conn. 2024
167 Grady Carroll Towson, Md. 2024
168 Cooper Mohr North Andover, Mass. 2024
169 Garret Cameron Barre, Vt. 2024
170 Christian Fronek Bel Air, Md. 2024
171 Jin (Owen) Sun (Canada) Princeton, N.J. 2026
172 Krish Anand Monroe Township, N.J. 2025
173 Dominick Beck Morristown, N.J. 2025
174 Jack Paterson Westfield, N.J. 2025
175 Brody Esler Westfield, N.J. 2025
176 Jack Beard Tuxedo Park, N.Y. 2026
177 Nicholas Prosa Holbrook, N.Y. 2025
178 Connor Quenville Larchmont, N.Y. 2025
179 Tucker Gongaware New York, N.Y. 2026
180 Weiming (Robert) Wang (China) Calabasas, Calif. 2027
181 Varun Murthy Acton, Mass. 2025
182 Aidan Kim Ellicott City, Md. 2026
183 Conner Rabbitt Amston, Conn. 2025
184 Wyatt Lupo
Greenwich, Conn. 2025
185 William Zhuang Dallas, Texas 2025
186 David Fong III Bloomington, Minn. 2025
187 Jordan Paulshock Wesley Chapel, Fla. 2025
188 Charlie Potter Sherborn, Mass. 2026
189 GianPaul Gambatese Pewaukee, Wis. 2025
190 Dylan Schwab San Francisco, Calif. 2025
191 PJ Foley Northfield, N.J. 2026
192 Dylan Tong Syosset, N.Y. 2026
193 Timothy Yi Centreville, Va. 2026
194 Orlando Torres
Oviedo, Fla. 2027
195 Kaushal Karupakula (India) Natick, Mass. 2026
196 James Jean-Baptiste, Jr. Baltimore, Md. 2026
197 Jeronimo Velazquez (Mexico) Mexico City, , Mexico 2025
198 Timmy Wallace Massapequa, N.Y. 2025
199 Tyler Ford Brookline, Mass. 2025
200 Charlie Fennelly East Hampton, N.Y. 2025
201 Brendan Reilly Doylestown, Pa. 2025
202 Rishi Shah Monroe, N.J. 2025
203 Brian MacIntosh Southwick, Mass. 2025
204 Jack Sposa Wyckoff, N.J. 2025
205 Gavin Quartin Short hills, N.J. 2025
206 Charles Cook Stamford, Conn. 2025
207 Gary Polakoff Warwick, N.Y. 2025
208 Daniel Kim New York, N.Y. 2025
209 Quinn Reilly West Islip, N.Y. 2025
210 Ryan Wang Farmington, Conn. 2025
211 Luke Snyder Liverpool, N.Y. 2025
212 Matthew Purther New York, N.Y. 2025
213 Brooks Thompson New Canaan, Conn. 2025
214 Will Ross Rumson, N.J. 2025
215 Jayden Guan Staten Island, N.Y. 2025
216 Christopher Rickard Otisville, N.Y. 2025
217 Mailon Kent Point Pleasant, N.J. 2025
218 Everett Hidy Darien, Conn. 2025
219 Patrick Saxe New Canaan, Conn. 2025
220 Walter Jay Gumbinger Cranbury, N.J. 2025
221 Oliver Ramee Warren, Conn. 2025
222 Liam McMenamy Mineola, N.Y. 2029
223 Kaushal Kuchimanchi Herndon, Va. 2026
224 Joshua Kim New Fairfield, Conn. 2029
225 Reece Schneider Scarsdale, N.Y. 2026
226 Aidan Sim Princeton, N.J. 2026
227 Ayaan Pirzada Roslyn Heights, N.Y. 2026
228 Michael Liu Garnett Valley, Pa. 2026
229 Gavin Kim Cresskill, N.J. 2026
230 Anthony E Primo, IV Orlando, Fla. 2028
231 Will Baldwin Darien, Conn. 2026
232 Fynn Wanke Palos Verdes Estates, Calif. 2026
233 Zack Bourgeois (Canada) Ste Agathe des Monts, Quebec, Canada 2028
234 Ethan Heuer Southampton, N.Y. 2026
235 Nicolas Gaughan West Chester, Pa. 2026
236 William Argenziano Garden City, N.Y. 2028
237 Jiayi Liu (China) Windsor, Conn. 2026
238 Doran Gibbs Wellesley, Mass. 2027
239 CJ Beard Towson, Md. 2026
240 Will Ballard Monkton, Md. 2026
241 Henry Graham Greenwich, Conn. 2026
242 Alexander Rubin Wellington, Fla. 2028
243 Lannon Boyd Saint Davids, Pa. 2026
244 Liam McFadden Bryn Mawr, Pa. 2026
245 Lucas Albert Fort Washington, Pa. 2026
246 Brady O'Reilly Ponte Vedra Beach, Fla. 2027
247 Zinan Lin (China) Beijing, , China 2026
248 Sullivan Farvolden Towson, Md. 2028
249 W Noah Ochab Bernardsville, N.J. 2026
250 Ewan Smith Cromwell, Conn. 2027
251 Jack Bednarek North Haledon, N.J. 2028
252 Ryan Mascali Rye, N.Y. 2028
253 Niklas Skjeveland Jamison, Pa. 2026
Girls
AJGA Leadership Links participant
Player (Citizenship) Hometown Grad
1 Julia Hua Boyds, Md. 2025
2 Yuanwen Tang (China) Shanghai, , China 2025
3 Juno Taino Studio City, Calif. 2029
4 Jacqueline Zang Princeton, N.J. 2025
5 Lia Huang Great Neck, N.Y. 2026
6 Gwendolyn Yarnall East Aurora, N.Y. 2024
7 Madison Park Charlotte, N.C. 2026
8 Michaela Fernandez Irvine, Calif. 2024
9 Kayley Roberts Phoenixville, Pa. 2026
10 Leya Glazer Dallas, Texas 2025
11 Sophia Ha Livingston, N.J. 2026
12 Alexandra Engart Harleysville, Pa. 2025
13 June Doerr Hampton Falls, N.H. 2024
14 Maryanne Grace Rye, N.Y. 2023
15 Danielle Higbee Mickleton, N.J. 2025
16 Kashish Malik Marlboro, N.J. 2025
17 Carter Lankford Lexington, Ky. 2026
18 Yuqi Liu (China) Beijing, , China 2023
19 Kyuyoung Chung Princeton, N.J. 2026
20 Riley Shin La Habra Heights, Calif. 2023
21 Samantha Von Rohr Bradenton, Fla. 2025
22 Zorah Williams Troy, N.Y. 2025
23 Wendy (Zhuoying) Li (Canada) Richmond Hill, Ontario, Canada 2025
24 Reese Hannon Tewksbury, N.J. 2024
25 Meredith Finger Wilmington, Del. 2026
26 Audrey Im Fontana, Calif. 2025
27 Faith Petrino Pound Ridge, N.Y. 2025
28 Caroline Fixter Morristown, N.J. 2024
29 Tanya Chowdary Belle Mead, N.J. 2024
30 Sophie Lim Boston, Mass. 2024
31 Anna Rojas (Costa Rica) Houston, Texas 2024
32 Caroline Zhou Rockville, Md. 2025
33 Sienna Hwang New York, N.Y. 2026
34 Saahi Naraharasetty Cedar Park, Texas 2027
35 Elle Evans Franklin, Tenn. 2024
36 Zoey Stern Greenville, Pa. 2026
37 Sofia Myka Pangan Clifton, N.J. 2026
38 Madison Rizzo Leesburg, Va. 2025
39 Sienna Mosquera Southampton, , Bermuda 2024
40 Inyoung Yoo (South Korea) Moca, , Dominican Republic 2024
41 Sabina Oralkhan
Brooklyn, N.Y. 2024
42 Caroline McShea Old Greenwich, Conn. 2024
43 Iyeneobong Essien Yonkers, N.Y. 2024
44 Rebecca Roegner (Germany) Bradenton, Fla. 2024
45 Yi An Hung (Taiwan) Taipei, , Taiwan 2024
46 Sharanya Agarwal West New York, N.J. 2025
47 Yasmina Oralkhan
Brooklyn, N.Y. 2027
48 Ananya Ray Bellevue, Wash. 2026
49 Isabella Eide Highlands Ranch, Colo. 2025
50 Jingran Jiang (China) Beijing, , China 2025
51 Junxi Guo (Singapore) Howey-In-The-Hills, Fla., Singapore 2026
52 Elzbieta Aldana (Guatemala) Guatemala, 2026
53 Michelle Chu (Canada) Markham, Ontario, Canada 2027
54 Charlotte Santulin (Italy) Riverside, Conn. 2025
55 Alexis Byun New York, N.Y. 2025
56 Adysn Schachtel Dallas, Texas 2025
57 Naaz Mehta (Canada) Newtown, Pa. 2025
58 Isabella Hassan Wilton, Conn. 2025
59 Isabella Crespo Paramus, N.J. 2025
60 Alexandria Rockwell Saint Michaels, Md. 2025
61 Mia Rodgers Greenwich, Conn. 2025
62 Sonia Kanwar New York, N.Y. 2026
63 Katie Park
La Canada, Calif. 2028
64 Annette Hickey Montclair, N.J. 2027
65 Kai Trump Palm beach gardens, Fla. 2026
66 Gabrielle Hamstead Milton, Del. 2027
67 Suri Sun Westbury, N.Y. 2026
68 Veronika Niklin
Staten Island, N.Y. 2026
69 Nicole Li Scarsdale, N.Y. 2027

Boys
Player (Citizenship) Hometown Grad
1 Matthew Normand Lumberton, N.J. 2023
2 Zachary Munno
Stamford, Conn. 2024
3 Keane Taino Studio City, Calif. 2028
4 William Easterlin Americus, Ga. 2025
5 Yuanyi Tang (China) Shanghai, , China 2027
6 Anthony Naples Miller Place, N.Y. 2023
7 Ryan Keyes Wellesley, Mass. 2024
8 Will Leber Wilmette, Ill. 2023
9 Aryan Aerrabolu Plano, Texas 2025
10 Adam Wrenn Lake Oswego, Ore. 2024
11 Chujing Su (China) Shanghai, , China 2024
12 Niccolo Cristofalo
Nashville, Tenn. 2024
13 Jake Morgan Succasunna, N.J. 2024
14 Michael Deussing Solebury, Pa. 2024
15 Alex Patel Madison, N.J. 2025
16 Owen Jessop Westhampton Beach, N.Y. 2025
17 James Spallone Chevy Chase, Md. 2025
18 Zuxu Alex Wu (China) Placentia, Calif. 2024
19 Braden Decapite Baltimore, Md. 2024
20 Shaotse Huang (Taiwan) Wuxix, , China 2025
21 Andrew Bilson Lititz, Pa. 2024
22 Jacob Janho Puyallup, Wash. 2024
23 Kai-Jun Huang (Taiwan) Taipei City, , Taiwan 2024
24 Kevin Ha Livingston, N.J. 2024
25 Theo Boris New York, N.Y. 2024
26 Asher Joseph (Canada) Melbourne, Fla. 2024
27 Leo Graham Greenwich, Conn. 2028
28 Hai Tong (Alex) Ji (China) Wellesley, Mass. 2025
29 Ryder Hodgson Montclair, N.J. 2024
30 Peyton Patterson Houston, Texas 2024
31 Jacob Foti Arlington, Va. 2024
32 Lagan Barooah Woodlands, Texas 2024
33 Jackson Geyer
Havre de Grace, Md. 2025
34 Andrew Hwang
McLean, Va. 2025
35 Drew Golden Hingham, Mass. 2025
36 YeXing Li (China) Wesley Chapel, Fla. 2024
37 Tate Esler Westfield, N.J. 2023
38 Aryik Yadav Livingston, N.J. 2025
39 Ryan Klarreich Allendale, N.J. 2025
40 Jaxon Brown Lakewood Ranch, Fla. 2025
41 Cade Kriscunas Hilton Head Island, S.C. 2025
42 William Johnson Kingston, Mass. 2024
43 Sam Hahn Richmond, Va. 2025
44 Kai Warner Fishers, Ind. 2025
45 Tanmay Chandra Gainesville, Fla. 2025
46 Brian Campbell Wellesley, Mass. 2025
47 Shaun Mazzalupi Wayne, Pa. 2024
48 Caleb Itzoe Phoenix, Md. 2024
49 Ning Ma (China) Yulin, , China 2024
50 Brandon Quach Cranford, N.J. 2024
51 Andrew Hahn Cornwall on Hudson, N.Y. 2025
52 Benjamin Shin Diamond Bar, Calif. 2025
53 Aarush Malmandi Edgewater, N.J. 2026
54 Zydon Yuan Granada Hills, Calif. 2025
55 Jaisal Yadav West Windsor, N.J. 2025
56 Sam Dolan Basking Ridge, N.J. 2024
57 Eli Kaufman Montville, N.J. 2024
58 Scott Sanczyk Kinnelon, N.J. 2024
59 Angad Manaise Stamford, Conn. 2024
60 Kingston Solomon Omaha, Neb. 2024
61 Aidan Tudor Mount Airy, Md. 2025
62 Harvey Liu Surrey, British Columbia, Canada 2025
63 Wade Arcella Henderson, Nev. 2025
64 Udyat Sarangdevot Mckinney, Texas 2025
65 Peter Oh (South Korea) Whittier, Calif. 2026
66 Alex Gore Manhasset, N.Y. 2024
67 Andrew Ekstrom York, Pa. 2025
68 Ethan Dai Sewickley, Pa. 2025
69 Benxing Shi (Thailand) Bangkok, , Thailand 2025
70 Campbell Williams
St. Simons Island, Ga. 2026
71 Minting (Eric) Li (China) Foshan, , China 2026
72 Maxwell McWilliams Austin, Texas 2024
73 James Super Wayzata, Minn. 2024
74 Ethan Martin North Wales, Pa. 2024
75 Matthew Oliveira North Dartmouth, Mass. 2025
76 Michael Fairbank
McLean, Va. 2026
77 Amos Choe New York, N.Y. 2024
78 Vasilios Doulaveris Rockville, Md. 2024
79 Tarun Anand Irving, Texas 2024
80 Bryce Karty Port Washington, N.Y. 2025
81 Connor McKenzie Pittsburgh, Pa. 2025
82 Quinn Hefele Portland, Ore. 2025
83 Cole Adams Wellesley, Mass. 2025
84 Charlie Coe Morrisville, N.C. 2025
85 Ryan Luis Villarama Glendale, Calif. 2024
86 Thomas (Tonghe) Zhang (China) Vancouver, British Columbia, Canada 2025
87 Spencer Cohen Roslyn Heights, N.Y. 2026
88 CJ Antifonario Tenafly, N.J. 2027
89 Jack Merrill
Johns Creek, Ga. 2026
90 Felix Hoerrner Montclair, N.J. 2024
91 Jack Aiello Colts Neck, N.J. 2024
92 Alex Marchetti Hillsborough, N.J. 2024
93 Kyle Lam Redwood City, Calif. 2024
94 Owen Duda Riverside, Conn. 2024
95 Kyle Mauro Paoli, Pa. 2023
96 Ken Fernandes Chappaqua, N.Y. 2027
97 Ethan Lim (Singapore) Bradenton, Fla. 2025
98 Rhett Turner Tomball, Texas 2026
99 Phillip Kim Woodbridge, Conn. 2025
100 Justin Wen (China) Lake Mary, Fla. 2026
101 Kapil Ramachandran Ashburn, Va. 2026
102 James Dunn Westfield, N.J. 2024
103 A.J. Dahlk Centerport, N.Y. 2024
104 Thomas Lemay (Canada) Trois Rivieres, Quebec, Canada 2024
105 Holden Schipper Lebanon, N.J. 2026
106 Braydon Pulcanio
Orono, Minn. 2026
107 Ryan Soe Frisco, Texas 2025
108 Jordan Brown Lakewood Ranch, Fla. 2026
109 Samuel Ha Ponte Vedra, Fla. 2027
110 Trey Loughlin Merritt Island, Fla. 2023
111 Noah Peens (South Africa) Clearwater, Fla. 2025
112 Thomas Wen New York, N.Y. 2024
113 Henry Hurvitz Harrison, N.Y. 2024
114 Asa Ostrow Cabin John, Md. 2024
115 Jericho Basa Glendale, Calif. 2024
116 Sam Telljohann Baldwin, Md. 2024
117 Grady Gore Far Hills, N.J. 2026
118 Kaiden Capurso Bayport, N.Y. 2027
119 Joseph Bueme Jr Buffalo, N.Y. 2027
120 Taishu Araki Hartsdale, N.Y. 2025
121 Michael G Henry Wayne, Pa. 2025
122 Robert Giuffra III New York, N.Y. 2026
123 Logan Jensen Diamondhead, Miss. 2025
124 Owen Farley St. Louis, Mo. 2024
125 Eshaan Golchha Warren, N.J. 2024
126 Alex Henbest Manahawkin, N.J. 2024
127 Michael Read Chatham, N.J. 2024
128 Zach Fisher Flemington, N.J. 2024
129 Evan Murphy Stroudsburg, Pa. 2024
130 Justin Liu Scarsdale, N.Y. 2024
131 Robert Fischer Bedford Hills, N.Y. 2024
132 Reagan Flynn Lebanon, Pa. 2024
133 Connor Stanton Waterville, N.Y. 2024
134 Javier Benerofe Armonk, N.Y. 2024
135 Fritz Volini Mission Hills, Kan. 2024
136 William Kramer Summit, N.J. 2025
137 Matthew Merkel Holmdel, N.J. 2025
138 Anish Parikh Bridgewater, N.J. 2025
139 Matthew Lu Basking Ridge, N.J. 2025
140 Edward Molloy Rye, N.Y. 2026
141 Win Thomas Unionville, Pa. 2023
142 JP Hoban Havertown, Pa. 2025
143 Thomas Bonomo Greenwich, Conn. 2026
144 Taran Yalamanchili Kirkland, Wash. 2025
145 Grant McCleskey El Paso, Texas 2025
146 Vertti Hamalainen (Finland) Montclair, N.J. 2026
147 Lucas Domingues Califon, N.J. 2024
148 Justin Forman Sewell, N.J. 2024
149 Daniel Cassidy Lincroft, N.J. 2024
150 Pierce Rich Manalapan, N.J. 2024
151 Owen Moynihan Mahwah, N.J. 2024
152 Jayden Pabon Ballston Spa, N.Y. 2024
153 Sebastian Huet Larchmont, N.Y. 2024
154 Sebastian Botero (Colombia) Abington, Pa. 2024
155 Noah Schurman Macungie, Pa. 2024
156 Andrew Chen New York, N.Y. 2024
157 Joshua Deblinger Dix hills, N.Y. 2024
158 Jacob Weiss Mahopac, N.Y. 2024
159 David Hoagland Middletown, N.Y. 2024
160 Rory Nowosielski Monroe, N.Y. 2024
161 Michael Feldman Delray Beach, Fla. 2024
162 Philip Harris Palm Beach Gardens, Fla. 2024
163 Nicholas Zhu Washington DC, D.C. 2024
164 Grady Larson Hillsborough, Calif. 2024
165 Joshua Rubin Wellington, Fla. 2024
166 Emmett Graham Riverside, Conn. 2024
167 Grady Carroll Towson, Md. 2024
168 Cooper Mohr North Andover, Mass. 2024
169 Garret Cameron Barre, Vt. 2024
170 Christian Fronek Bel Air, Md. 2024
171 Jin (Owen) Sun (Canada) Princeton, N.J. 2026
172 Krish Anand Monroe Township, N.J. 2025
173 Dominick Beck Morristown, N.J. 2025
174 Jack Paterson Westfield, N.J. 2025
175 Brody Esler Westfield, N.J. 2025
176 Jack Beard Tuxedo Park, N.Y. 2026
177 Nicholas Prosa Holbrook, N.Y. 2025
178 Connor Quenville Larchmont, N.Y. 2025
179 Tucker Gongaware New York, N.Y. 2026
180 Weiming (Robert) Wang (China) Calabasas, Calif. 2027
181 Varun Murthy Acton, Mass. 2025
182 Aidan Kim Ellicott City, Md. 2026
183 Conner Rabbitt Amston, Conn. 2025
184 Wyatt Lupo
Greenwich, Conn. 2025
185 William Zhuang Dallas, Texas 2025
186 David Fong III Bloomington, Minn. 2025
187 Jordan Paulshock Wesley Chapel, Fla. 2025
188 Charlie Potter Sherborn, Mass. 2026
189 GianPaul Gambatese Pewaukee, Wis. 2025
190 Dylan Schwab San Francisco, Calif. 2025
191 PJ Foley Northfield, N.J. 2026
192 Dylan Tong Syosset, N.Y. 2026
193 Timothy Yi Centreville, Va. 2026
194 Orlando Torres
Oviedo, Fla. 2027
195 Kaushal Karupakula (India) Natick, Mass. 2026
196 James Jean-Baptiste, Jr. Baltimore, Md. 2026
197 Jeronimo Velazquez (Mexico) Mexico City, , Mexico 2025
198 Timmy Wallace Massapequa, N.Y. 2025
199 Tyler Ford Brookline, Mass. 2025
200 Charlie Fennelly East Hampton, N.Y. 2025
201 Brendan Reilly Doylestown, Pa. 2025
202 Rishi Shah Monroe, N.J. 2025
203 Brian MacIntosh Southwick, Mass. 2025
204 Jack Sposa Wyckoff, N.J. 2025
205 Gavin Quartin Short hills, N.J. 2025
206 Charles Cook Stamford, Conn. 2025
207 Gary Polakoff Warwick, N.Y. 2025
208 Daniel Kim New York, N.Y. 2025
209 Quinn Reilly West Islip, N.Y. 2025
210 Ryan Wang Farmington, Conn. 2025
211 Luke Snyder Liverpool, N.Y. 2025
212 Matthew Purther New York, N.Y. 2025
213 Brooks Thompson New Canaan, Conn. 2025
214 Will Ross Rumson, N.J. 2025
215 Jayden Guan Staten Island, N.Y. 2025
216 Christopher Rickard Otisville, N.Y. 2025
217 Mailon Kent Point Pleasant, N.J. 2025
218 Everett Hidy Darien, Conn. 2025
219 Patrick Saxe New Canaan, Conn. 2025
220 Walter Jay Gumbinger Cranbury, N.J. 2025
221 Oliver Ramee Warren, Conn. 2025
222 Liam McMenamy Mineola, N.Y. 2029
223 Kaushal Kuchimanchi Herndon, Va. 2026
224 Joshua Kim New Fairfield, Conn. 2029
225 Reece Schneider Scarsdale, N.Y. 2026
226 Aidan Sim Princeton, N.J. 2026
227 Ayaan Pirzada Roslyn Heights, N.Y. 2026
228 Michael Liu Garnett Valley, Pa. 2026
229 Gavin Kim Cresskill, N.J. 2026
230 Anthony E Primo, IV Orlando, Fla. 2028
231 Will Baldwin Darien, Conn. 2026
232 Fynn Wanke Palos Verdes Estates, Calif. 2026
233 Zack Bourgeois (Canada) Ste Agathe des Monts, Quebec, Canada 2028
234 Ethan Heuer Southampton, N.Y. 2026
235 Nicolas Gaughan West Chester, Pa. 2026
236 William Argenziano Garden City, N.Y. 2028
237 Jiayi Liu (China) Windsor, Conn. 2026
238 Doran Gibbs Wellesley, Mass. 2027
239 CJ Beard Towson, Md. 2026
240 Will Ballard Monkton, Md. 2026
241 Henry Graham Greenwich, Conn. 2026
242 Alexander Rubin Wellington, Fla. 2028
243 Lannon Boyd Saint Davids, Pa. 2026
244 Liam McFadden Bryn Mawr, Pa. 2026
245 Lucas Albert Fort Washington, Pa. 2026
246 Brady O'Reilly Ponte Vedra Beach, Fla. 2027
247 Zinan Lin (China) Beijing, , China 2026
248 Sullivan Farvolden Towson, Md. 2028
249 W Noah Ochab Bernardsville, N.J. 2026
250 Ewan Smith Cromwell, Conn. 2027
251 Jack Bednarek North Haledon, N.J. 2028
252 Ryan Mascali Rye, N.Y. 2028
253 Niklas Skjeveland Jamison, Pa. 2026
Girls
Player (Citizenship) Hometown Grad
1 Julia Hua Boyds, Md. 2025
2 Yuanwen Tang (China) Shanghai, , China 2025
3 Juno Taino Studio City, Calif. 2029
4 Jacqueline Zang Princeton, N.J. 2025
5 Lia Huang Great Neck, N.Y. 2026
6 Gwendolyn Yarnall East Aurora, N.Y. 2024
7 Madison Park Charlotte, N.C. 2026
8 Michaela Fernandez Irvine, Calif. 2024
9 Kayley Roberts Phoenixville, Pa. 2026
10 Leya Glazer Dallas, Texas 2025
11 Sophia Ha Livingston, N.J. 2026
12 Alexandra Engart Harleysville, Pa. 2025
13 June Doerr Hampton Falls, N.H. 2024
14 Maryanne Grace Rye, N.Y. 2023
15 Danielle Higbee Mickleton, N.J. 2025
16 Kashish Malik Marlboro, N.J. 2025
17 Carter Lankford Lexington, Ky. 2026
18 Yuqi Liu (China) Beijing, , China 2023
19 Kyuyoung Chung Princeton, N.J. 2026
20 Riley Shin La Habra Heights, Calif. 2023
21 Samantha Von Rohr Bradenton, Fla. 2025
22 Zorah Williams Troy, N.Y. 2025
23 Wendy (Zhuoying) Li (Canada) Richmond Hill, Ontario, Canada 2025
24 Reese Hannon Tewksbury, N.J. 2024
25 Meredith Finger Wilmington, Del. 2026
26 Audrey Im Fontana, Calif. 2025
27 Faith Petrino Pound Ridge, N.Y. 2025
28 Caroline Fixter Morristown, N.J. 2024
29 Tanya Chowdary Belle Mead, N.J. 2024
30 Sophie Lim Boston, Mass. 2024
31 Anna Rojas (Costa Rica) Houston, Texas 2024
32 Caroline Zhou Rockville, Md. 2025
33 Sienna Hwang New York, N.Y. 2026
34 Saahi Naraharasetty Cedar Park, Texas 2027
35 Elle Evans Franklin, Tenn. 2024
36 Zoey Stern Greenville, Pa. 2026
37 Sofia Myka Pangan Clifton, N.J. 2026
38 Madison Rizzo Leesburg, Va. 2025
39 Sienna Mosquera Southampton, , Bermuda 2024
40 Inyoung Yoo (South Korea) Moca, , Dominican Republic 2024
41 Sabina Oralkhan
Brooklyn, N.Y. 2024
42 Caroline McShea Old Greenwich, Conn. 2024
43 Iyeneobong Essien Yonkers, N.Y. 2024
44 Rebecca Roegner (Germany) Bradenton, Fla. 2024
45 Yi An Hung (Taiwan) Taipei, , Taiwan 2024
46 Sharanya Agarwal West New York, N.J. 2025
47 Yasmina Oralkhan
Brooklyn, N.Y. 2027
48 Ananya Ray Bellevue, Wash. 2026
49 Isabella Eide Highlands Ranch, Colo. 2025
50 Jingran Jiang (China) Beijing, , China 2025
51 Junxi Guo (Singapore) Howey-In-The-Hills, Fla., Singapore 2026
52 Elzbieta Aldana (Guatemala) Guatemala, 2026
53 Michelle Chu (Canada) Markham, Ontario, Canada 2027
54 Charlotte Santulin (Italy) Riverside, Conn. 2025
55 Alexis Byun New York, N.Y. 2025
56 Adysn Schachtel Dallas, Texas 2025
57 Naaz Mehta (Canada) Newtown, Pa. 2025
58 Isabella Hassan Wilton, Conn. 2025
59 Isabella Crespo Paramus, N.J. 2025
60 Alexandria Rockwell Saint Michaels, Md. 2025
61 Mia Rodgers Greenwich, Conn. 2025
62 Sonia Kanwar New York, N.Y. 2026
63 Katie Park
La Canada, Calif. 2028
64 Annette Hickey Montclair, N.J. 2027
65 Kai Trump Palm beach gardens, Fla. 2026
66 Gabrielle Hamstead Milton, Del. 2027
67 Suri Sun Westbury, N.Y. 2026
68 Veronika Niklin
Staten Island, N.Y. 2026
69 Nicole Li Scarsdale, N.Y. 2027