Natural Resource Partners Bluegrass Junior presented by Encova Insurance
Qualifier Tournament Event Info Event Schedule Field Leaderboard
Boys initial tournament field required a status of 14 Performance Stars or more to gain entry. Seven boys with 13 Stars gained entry via PBE tiebreaker .

Girls initial tournament field required a status of 14 Performance Stars or more to gain entry.

Players need to take action in the Player Center to confirm participation.
Field
Field
Print
Boys
AJGA Leadership Links participant
Player (Citizenship) Hometown Grad
1 Julius Arenkiel Pearland, Texas 2025
2 Grayson Baucom Hickory, N.C. 2028
3 Landon Bergman Georgetown, Ky. 2024
4 Jacob Cajita (Philippines) Cebu, , Philippines 2024
5 Pierce Campbell Blacksburg, Va. 2025
6 Kash Cantrell Benton, Ill. 2025
7 Alejandro Caraballo Bayamon, P.R., Puerto Rico 2026
8 Gunner Cassity Russell, Ky. 2023
9 Will Coffman Palmetto, Ga. 2024
10 Dominik Cosic Painesville, Ohio 2023
11 Benjamin Davenport
Bowling Green, Ky. 2024
12 Chase Duncan Raleigh, N.C. 2026
13 Carson Etters Kure Beach, N.C. 2025
14 Callan Fahey
Wheaton, Ill. 2025
15 Michael Fairbank
McLean, Va. 2026
16 Jeremiah Fizer Proctorville, Ohio 2025
17 Austin Frick Geneva, Ill. 2023
18 Sam Guest
Louisville, Ky. 2024
19 Aidan Hahn Paducah, Ky. 2025
20 Jack Hartman Bethesda, Md. 2024
21 Adam "AJ" Hovermale JR Lakewood Ranch, Fla. 2024
22 Finn Johnson Louisville, Ky. 2028
23 Logan Keeter
Northbrook, Ill. 2026
24 Luc Kelty Louisville, Ky. 2027
25 Ethan Keys Wesley Chapel, Fla. 2024
26 Bradford Lacefield
Versailles, Ky. 2026
27 Alex Lee
Northbrook, Ill. 2026
28 Jiongchen Li (China) bradenton, Fla. 2023
29 Ivan Liu Jensen Beach, Fla. 2026
30 Weize (Daniel) Liu (China) San Diego, Calif. 2024
31 John Lunsford Cullman, Ala. 2026
32 Isaiah Marseille Linden, N.J. 2024
33 Owen Mault Portsmouth, Ohio 2025
34 Joshua McGown Klein, Texas 2026
35 Palmer McKelvey Union, Ky. 2024
36 Jack Michael Huntington, W.Va. 2025
37 Weston Miller Jackson, Ky. 2025
38 Uzair Mirza Roanoke, Va. 2024
39 Hayden Moore Geneseo, Ill. 2024
40 Bradley O'Donnell Houston, Texas 2024
41 Rhett O'Rear Plano, Texas 2025
42 Peyton Ogle Signal Mountain, Tenn. 2023
43 Jackson Ormond Webster, N.Y. 2026
44 Colton O’Dell Georgetown, Texas 2025
45 Cameron Phillips McDermott, Ohio 2025
46 Cameron Roberts Robinson Creek, Ky. 2025
47 Jack Rowe Clarkesville, Ga. 2024
48 Cooper Russell Knoxville, Tenn. 2025
49 Clifton Scully Berea, Ky. 2024
50 Rohan Shastry Allen, Texas 2025
51 Carl Space Lexington, Ky. 2024
52 Tyson Sparks Muskego, Wis. 2024
53 Charlie Spiller Richmond, Ky. 2025
54 Michael Stagnaro Cincinnati, Ohio 2025
55 Paco Sze (Hong Kong) Exeter, N.H. 2025
56 Evan Taylor Winchester, Ky. 2025
57 Nemo Tsai Ann Arbor, Mich. 2027
58 Zi Ang (Josiah) Wang (Hong Kong) Windermere, Fla. 2026
59 Winston Zhuang Lexington, Ky. 2026
60 Noah Zyung Glenview, Ill. 2024
Girls
AJGA Leadership Links participant
Player (Citizenship) Hometown Grad
1 Elyssa Abdullah Hinsdale, Ill. 2025
2 Jordyn Arts Trophy Club, Texas 2024
3 Maddi Jo Benton Ravenna, Ky. 2024
4 Ava Bunker Edinburgh, Ind. 2026
5 Isabella Christy
Paintsville, Ky. 2024
6 Skylar Dean Lewis Center, Ohio 2025
7 Angelina Gong Dublin, Ohio 2025
8 Ellen Jun San Jose, Calif. 2024
9 Morgan Kennedy
Ashland, Ky. 2025
10 Alana Kutt Sarasota, Fla. 2024
11 Arianna Lau (Hong Kong) Hong Kong, 2025
12 Sophie Lauture Concord, N.C. 2024
13 Kendace Lee Bellaire, Texas 2026
14 Sophia Lefler Tulsa, Okla. 2025
15 Alena Li Okemos, Mich. 2025
16 Emma Lindemoen
Prospect, Ky. 2025
17 Claire Liu Jensen Beach, Fla. 2026
18 Emily Luo Danville, Calif. 2024
19 Alexandra Mathis Daniel Island, S.C. 2024
20 Kacie Moon Northbrook, Ill. 2025
21 Mia Raines Galena, Ohio 2024
22 Reagan Ramage
Burlington, Ky. 2025
23 Lexi Ray Franklin, Ind. 2026
24 Anessa Riglos Wailuku, Hawaii 2025
25 Cailyn Rogers Lexington, Ky. 2025
26 Audrey Ryu Dublin, Ohio 2023
27 Elizabeth Ryu Dublin, Ohio 2025
28 Jenna Shilts Frankfort, Ill. 2024
29 Athena Singh Morehead, Ky. 2026
30 Meadow Tian Delaware, Ohio 2026
31 Karra Tucker
Madisonville, Ky. 2024
32 Ashlee Xu Mountain House, Calif. 2026
33 Gwendolyn Yarnall East Aurora, N.Y. 2024
34 Clare Yeazell West Chester, Ohio 2024
35 Ella Yokota Singapore, 2025

Boys
Player (Citizenship) Hometown Grad
1 Julius Arenkiel Pearland, Texas 2025
2 Grayson Baucom Hickory, N.C. 2028
3 Landon Bergman Georgetown, Ky. 2024
4 Jacob Cajita (Philippines) Cebu, , Philippines 2024
5 Pierce Campbell Blacksburg, Va. 2025
6 Kash Cantrell Benton, Ill. 2025
7 Alejandro Caraballo Bayamon, P.R., Puerto Rico 2026
8 Gunner Cassity Russell, Ky. 2023
9 Will Coffman Palmetto, Ga. 2024
10 Dominik Cosic Painesville, Ohio 2023
11 Benjamin Davenport
Bowling Green, Ky. 2024
12 Chase Duncan Raleigh, N.C. 2026
13 Carson Etters Kure Beach, N.C. 2025
14 Callan Fahey
Wheaton, Ill. 2025
15 Michael Fairbank
McLean, Va. 2026
16 Jeremiah Fizer Proctorville, Ohio 2025
17 Austin Frick Geneva, Ill. 2023
18 Sam Guest
Louisville, Ky. 2024
19 Aidan Hahn Paducah, Ky. 2025
20 Jack Hartman Bethesda, Md. 2024
21 Adam "AJ" Hovermale JR Lakewood Ranch, Fla. 2024
22 Finn Johnson Louisville, Ky. 2028
23 Logan Keeter
Northbrook, Ill. 2026
24 Luc Kelty Louisville, Ky. 2027
25 Ethan Keys Wesley Chapel, Fla. 2024
26 Bradford Lacefield
Versailles, Ky. 2026
27 Alex Lee
Northbrook, Ill. 2026
28 Jiongchen Li (China) bradenton, Fla. 2023
29 Ivan Liu Jensen Beach, Fla. 2026
30 Weize (Daniel) Liu (China) San Diego, Calif. 2024
31 John Lunsford Cullman, Ala. 2026
32 Isaiah Marseille Linden, N.J. 2024
33 Owen Mault Portsmouth, Ohio 2025
34 Joshua McGown Klein, Texas 2026
35 Palmer McKelvey Union, Ky. 2024
36 Jack Michael Huntington, W.Va. 2025
37 Weston Miller Jackson, Ky. 2025
38 Uzair Mirza Roanoke, Va. 2024
39 Hayden Moore Geneseo, Ill. 2024
40 Bradley O'Donnell Houston, Texas 2024
41 Rhett O'Rear Plano, Texas 2025
42 Peyton Ogle Signal Mountain, Tenn. 2023
43 Jackson Ormond Webster, N.Y. 2026
44 Colton O’Dell Georgetown, Texas 2025
45 Cameron Phillips McDermott, Ohio 2025
46 Cameron Roberts Robinson Creek, Ky. 2025
47 Jack Rowe Clarkesville, Ga. 2024
48 Cooper Russell Knoxville, Tenn. 2025
49 Clifton Scully Berea, Ky. 2024
50 Rohan Shastry Allen, Texas 2025
51 Carl Space Lexington, Ky. 2024
52 Tyson Sparks Muskego, Wis. 2024
53 Charlie Spiller Richmond, Ky. 2025
54 Michael Stagnaro Cincinnati, Ohio 2025
55 Paco Sze (Hong Kong) Exeter, N.H. 2025
56 Evan Taylor Winchester, Ky. 2025
57 Nemo Tsai Ann Arbor, Mich. 2027
58 Zi Ang (Josiah) Wang (Hong Kong) Windermere, Fla. 2026
59 Winston Zhuang Lexington, Ky. 2026
60 Noah Zyung Glenview, Ill. 2024
Girls
Player (Citizenship) Hometown Grad
1 Elyssa Abdullah Hinsdale, Ill. 2025
2 Jordyn Arts Trophy Club, Texas 2024
3 Maddi Jo Benton Ravenna, Ky. 2024
4 Ava Bunker Edinburgh, Ind. 2026
5 Isabella Christy
Paintsville, Ky. 2024
6 Skylar Dean Lewis Center, Ohio 2025
7 Angelina Gong Dublin, Ohio 2025
8 Ellen Jun San Jose, Calif. 2024
9 Morgan Kennedy
Ashland, Ky. 2025
10 Alana Kutt Sarasota, Fla. 2024
11 Arianna Lau (Hong Kong) Hong Kong, 2025
12 Sophie Lauture Concord, N.C. 2024
13 Kendace Lee Bellaire, Texas 2026
14 Sophia Lefler Tulsa, Okla. 2025
15 Alena Li Okemos, Mich. 2025
16 Emma Lindemoen
Prospect, Ky. 2025
17 Claire Liu Jensen Beach, Fla. 2026
18 Emily Luo Danville, Calif. 2024
19 Alexandra Mathis Daniel Island, S.C. 2024
20 Kacie Moon Northbrook, Ill. 2025
21 Mia Raines Galena, Ohio 2024
22 Reagan Ramage
Burlington, Ky. 2025
23 Lexi Ray Franklin, Ind. 2026
24 Anessa Riglos Wailuku, Hawaii 2025
25 Cailyn Rogers Lexington, Ky. 2025
26 Audrey Ryu Dublin, Ohio 2023
27 Elizabeth Ryu Dublin, Ohio 2025
28 Jenna Shilts Frankfort, Ill. 2024
29 Athena Singh Morehead, Ky. 2026
30 Meadow Tian Delaware, Ohio 2026
31 Karra Tucker
Madisonville, Ky. 2024
32 Ashlee Xu Mountain House, Calif. 2026
33 Gwendolyn Yarnall East Aurora, N.Y. 2024
34 Clare Yeazell West Chester, Ohio 2024
35 Ella Yokota Singapore, 2025
Alternates
Alternates
Print
Boys
AJGA Leadership Links participant
Player (Citizenship) Hometown Grad
1 Aryan Aerrabolu Plano, Texas 2025
2 Hubert Ramirez Miami, Fla. 2025
3 Sam Bumgardner Fort Worth, Texas 2024
4 Lagan Barooah Woodlands, Texas 2024
5 Mason Hamrick Richmond, Ky. 2023
6 Grant Broughton Owensboro, Ky. 2025
7 McCartney Hinkle Bluefield, Va. 2026
8 Sol Richmond (Singapore) Singapore, 2026
9 Lucas Chi (Canada) Markham, Ontario, Canada 2026
10 Ty Ruttinger
Simpsonville, Ky. 2024
11 Mason Funk Abingdon, Va. 2024
12 Jackson Woodburn Scott Depot, W.Va. 2024
13 Tristan Jackman (Canada) Surrey, British Columbia, Canada 2024
14 Will Blankenship Dallas, Texas 2024
15 Christian Hernandez New Braunfels, Texas 2024
16 Joe Miller Glenshaw, Pa. 2024
17 Brayden Casolari Cumberland, Ky. 2026
18 Sujaan Singh Ashburn, Va. 2025
19 William Mitchell Houston, Texas 2026
20 Kaiden Hong La Canada Flintridge, Calif. 2025
21 J Bryant Vail Acworth, Ga. 2024
22 Maxwell McWilliams Austin, Texas 2024
23 Jack Skinner Blackburg, Va. 2027
24 Michael Quallich Pittsburgh, Pa. 2027
25 Jackson Newman Ooltewah, Tenn. 2024
26 Jack LeMatty Wildwood, Mo. 2024
27 Landon Hunt Paducah, Ky. 2026
28 Grayden Laird Galax, Va. 2025
29 Carson Moore Fleming Island, Fla. 2026
30 Andrew Chang Bloomfield Hills, Mich. 2026
31 Jonas Moe Sarasota, Fla. 2025
32 Aryik Yadav Livingston, N.J. 2025
33 Samuel Padua Austin, Texas 2025
34 Joshua Chiu Las Vegas, Nev. 2025
35 Braydon Bond Richmond, Ky. 2024
36 Drew Johnson Louisville, Ky. 2024
37 Connor O'Hara Glenview, Ill. 2024
38 Aryan Agarwal Saratoga, Calif. 2024
39 Austin Mak (Hong Kong) Bradenton, Fla. 2025
40 Wade Arcella Henderson, Nev. 2025
41 Rhett Turner Tomball, Texas 2026
42 Sid Ravinutula The Woodlands, Texas 2025
43 Sky Sun (Canada) Vancouver, British Columbia, Canada 2026
44 Blake Russell Knoxville, Tenn. 2026
45 Chase Bokker Columbus, Ohio 2024
46 Kyle Lee Lake Forest, Ill. 2024
47 Charlie Fish Cincinnati, Ohio 2024
48 Andrew Rottschalk OFallon, Ill. 2024
49 Michael Nardone Juno Beach, Fla. 2024
50 David Zhou (Canada) Vancouver, British Columbia, Canada 2025
51 Jacob Holzer Louisville, Ky. 2026
52 Charlie Pettrone Crystal Lake, Ill. 2024
53 Charlie Wagner St. Louis, Mo. 2024
54 Makenzie Ujiie Poway, Calif. 2024
55 Nicholas Zhu Washington DC, D.C. 2024
56 Neal Wheeler Fort Myers, Fla. 2024
57 Zach Appel Savannah, Ga. 2024
58 Jack Butts Paducah, Ky. 2023
59 Trent Harley Prospect, Ky. 2025
60 Cole Packingham Lake Saint Louis, Mo. 2026
61 Eamon Chen (Canada) Vancouver, British Columbia, Canada 2027
62 Dylan Mott
Mokena, Ill. 2024
63 Carson Long Louisville, Ky. 2028
64 Brady Faulkner Louisville, Ky. 2029
65 Luke Ebel Lexington, Ky. 2028
66 Mitchell Corbin Powell, Ohio 2027
67 Harper Staggs Saint Simons Island, Ga. 2027
68 Eason Chen (Canada) Vancouver, British Columbia, Canada 2027
69 Lane Walton Old Hickory, Tenn. 2025
70 Luke Watson Lexington, Ky. 2025
71 Wyatt Lupo Greenwich, Conn. 2025
72 Zachary Vickers Southlake, Texas 2025
73 William Zhuang Dallas, Texas 2025
74 Matthew McCorkel Tazewell, Tenn. 2025
75 Evan Hubbs Birmingham, Mich. 2023
76 Yuxiang Ren (China) Marietta, Ga. 2025
77 Landen "Putter" Howard Richmond, Ky. 2025
78 Isaac Dyer Van Buren, Ohio 2025
79 Charles Davis Cole Richmond, Ky. 2025
80 Jackson Ketterson Tewksbury, N.J. 2023
81 Trip O'Donnell Houston, Texas 2026
82 Harrison Zhang (Canada) Markham, Canada, Ontario, Canada 2027
83 Talen Beane California, Ky. 2026
84 Ayush Bhansali Ashburn, Va. 2027
85 Barton Rutledge
Scottsville, Ky. 2026
86 Parker Geldhof Lexington, Ky. 2027
87 Zach Gladieux Louisville, Ky. 2027
88 Conner Vickers Fairway, Kan. 2026
89 Waylon Clutts Hazard, Ky. 2028
90 Layton Richey
Bowling Green, Ky. 2026
91 Brycen Coomer Jonesville, Va. 2026
92 Fynn Wanke Palos Verdes Estates, Calif. 2026
93 Yale Feniger Toledo, Ohio 2027
94 Conner Ford Mount Vernon, Ky. 2028
95 Jackson Foster Barboursville, W.Va. 2027
96 Will Boyer Moneta, Va. 2026
Girls
AJGA Leadership Links participant
Player (Citizenship) Hometown Grad
1 Morgan Peterson Glastonbury, Conn. 2024
2 Kamryn Williams Carmel, Ind. 2024
3 Elizabeth Sullivan
Atlanta, Ga. 2025
4 Sloane Biddle Old Hickory, Tenn. 2024
5 Lorna Zhang Plain City, Ohio 2026
6 Abigail Caine Versailles, Ky. 2027
7 Alexa Green McLean, Va. 2025
8 Victoria Cui Lake Forest, Ill. 2027
9 Audrey Im Fontana, Calif. 2025
10 Chloe Sirkin Colleyville, Texas 2025
11 Grace Vernon Louisville, Ky. 2024
12 Angela Hu Dublin, Ohio 2024
13 Rebecca Roegner (Germany) Bradenton, Fla. 2024
14 Avery McLaughlin Saint Louis, Mo. 2025
15 Yeseo Yi (South Korea) Valencia, Calif. 2025
16 Gabriella Gu Irvine, Calif. 2028
17 Summer Jakubek Plano, Texas 2026
18 Tania Maheshwari La Palma, Calif. 2025
19 Channing Hagen Lexington, Ky. 2025
20 Reese Robson Saint Louis, Mo. 2025
21 Caroline Zeiger New Albany, Ohio 2025
22 Almira Tepe Lake Forest, Ill. 2025
23 Bella Scucchi Dallas, Texas 2025
24 Jacqueline Zhuang Dallas, Texas 2027
25 Aida Tepe Bodrum, , Turkey 2028
26 Yu Han Wang Jensen Beach, Fla. 2026

Boys
Player (Citizenship) Hometown Grad
1 Aryan Aerrabolu Plano, Texas 2025
2 Hubert Ramirez Miami, Fla. 2025
3 Sam Bumgardner Fort Worth, Texas 2024
4 Lagan Barooah Woodlands, Texas 2024
5 Mason Hamrick Richmond, Ky. 2023
6 Grant Broughton Owensboro, Ky. 2025
7 McCartney Hinkle Bluefield, Va. 2026
8 Sol Richmond (Singapore) Singapore, 2026
9 Lucas Chi (Canada) Markham, Ontario, Canada 2026
10 Ty Ruttinger
Simpsonville, Ky. 2024
11 Mason Funk Abingdon, Va. 2024
12 Jackson Woodburn Scott Depot, W.Va. 2024
13 Tristan Jackman (Canada) Surrey, British Columbia, Canada 2024
14 Will Blankenship Dallas, Texas 2024
15 Christian Hernandez New Braunfels, Texas 2024
16 Joe Miller Glenshaw, Pa. 2024
17 Brayden Casolari Cumberland, Ky. 2026
18 Sujaan Singh Ashburn, Va. 2025
19 William Mitchell Houston, Texas 2026
20 Kaiden Hong La Canada Flintridge, Calif. 2025
21 J Bryant Vail Acworth, Ga. 2024
22 Maxwell McWilliams Austin, Texas 2024
23 Jack Skinner Blackburg, Va. 2027
24 Michael Quallich Pittsburgh, Pa. 2027
25 Jackson Newman Ooltewah, Tenn. 2024
26 Jack LeMatty Wildwood, Mo. 2024
27 Landon Hunt Paducah, Ky. 2026
28 Grayden Laird Galax, Va. 2025
29 Carson Moore Fleming Island, Fla. 2026
30 Andrew Chang Bloomfield Hills, Mich. 2026
31 Jonas Moe Sarasota, Fla. 2025
32 Aryik Yadav Livingston, N.J. 2025
33 Samuel Padua Austin, Texas 2025
34 Joshua Chiu Las Vegas, Nev. 2025
35 Braydon Bond Richmond, Ky. 2024
36 Drew Johnson Louisville, Ky. 2024
37 Connor O'Hara Glenview, Ill. 2024
38 Aryan Agarwal Saratoga, Calif. 2024
39 Austin Mak (Hong Kong) Bradenton, Fla. 2025
40 Wade Arcella Henderson, Nev. 2025
41 Rhett Turner Tomball, Texas 2026
42 Sid Ravinutula The Woodlands, Texas 2025
43 Sky Sun (Canada) Vancouver, British Columbia, Canada 2026
44 Blake Russell Knoxville, Tenn. 2026
45 Chase Bokker Columbus, Ohio 2024
46 Kyle Lee Lake Forest, Ill. 2024
47 Charlie Fish Cincinnati, Ohio 2024
48 Andrew Rottschalk OFallon, Ill. 2024
49 Michael Nardone Juno Beach, Fla. 2024
50 David Zhou (Canada) Vancouver, British Columbia, Canada 2025
51 Jacob Holzer Louisville, Ky. 2026
52 Charlie Pettrone Crystal Lake, Ill. 2024
53 Charlie Wagner St. Louis, Mo. 2024
54 Makenzie Ujiie Poway, Calif. 2024
55 Nicholas Zhu Washington DC, D.C. 2024
56 Neal Wheeler Fort Myers, Fla. 2024
57 Zach Appel Savannah, Ga. 2024
58 Jack Butts Paducah, Ky. 2023
59 Trent Harley Prospect, Ky. 2025
60 Cole Packingham Lake Saint Louis, Mo. 2026
61 Eamon Chen (Canada) Vancouver, British Columbia, Canada 2027
62 Dylan Mott
Mokena, Ill. 2024
63 Carson Long Louisville, Ky. 2028
64 Brady Faulkner Louisville, Ky. 2029
65 Luke Ebel Lexington, Ky. 2028
66 Mitchell Corbin Powell, Ohio 2027
67 Harper Staggs Saint Simons Island, Ga. 2027
68 Eason Chen (Canada) Vancouver, British Columbia, Canada 2027
69 Lane Walton Old Hickory, Tenn. 2025
70 Luke Watson Lexington, Ky. 2025
71 Wyatt Lupo Greenwich, Conn. 2025
72 Zachary Vickers Southlake, Texas 2025
73 William Zhuang Dallas, Texas 2025
74 Matthew McCorkel Tazewell, Tenn. 2025
75 Evan Hubbs Birmingham, Mich. 2023
76 Yuxiang Ren (China) Marietta, Ga. 2025
77 Landen "Putter" Howard Richmond, Ky. 2025
78 Isaac Dyer Van Buren, Ohio 2025
79 Charles Davis Cole Richmond, Ky. 2025
80 Jackson Ketterson Tewksbury, N.J. 2023
81 Trip O'Donnell Houston, Texas 2026
82 Harrison Zhang (Canada) Markham, Canada, Ontario, Canada 2027
83 Talen Beane California, Ky. 2026
84 Ayush Bhansali Ashburn, Va. 2027
85 Barton Rutledge
Scottsville, Ky. 2026
86 Parker Geldhof Lexington, Ky. 2027
87 Zach Gladieux Louisville, Ky. 2027
88 Conner Vickers Fairway, Kan. 2026
89 Waylon Clutts Hazard, Ky. 2028
90 Layton Richey
Bowling Green, Ky. 2026
91 Brycen Coomer Jonesville, Va. 2026
92 Fynn Wanke Palos Verdes Estates, Calif. 2026
93 Yale Feniger Toledo, Ohio 2027
94 Conner Ford Mount Vernon, Ky. 2028
95 Jackson Foster Barboursville, W.Va. 2027
96 Will Boyer Moneta, Va. 2026
Girls
Player (Citizenship) Hometown Grad
1 Morgan Peterson Glastonbury, Conn. 2024
2 Kamryn Williams Carmel, Ind. 2024
3 Elizabeth Sullivan
Atlanta, Ga. 2025
4 Sloane Biddle Old Hickory, Tenn. 2024
5 Lorna Zhang Plain City, Ohio 2026
6 Abigail Caine Versailles, Ky. 2027
7 Alexa Green McLean, Va. 2025
8 Victoria Cui Lake Forest, Ill. 2027
9 Audrey Im Fontana, Calif. 2025
10 Chloe Sirkin Colleyville, Texas 2025
11 Grace Vernon Louisville, Ky. 2024
12 Angela Hu Dublin, Ohio 2024
13 Rebecca Roegner (Germany) Bradenton, Fla. 2024
14 Avery McLaughlin Saint Louis, Mo. 2025
15 Yeseo Yi (South Korea) Valencia, Calif. 2025
16 Gabriella Gu Irvine, Calif. 2028
17 Summer Jakubek Plano, Texas 2026
18 Tania Maheshwari La Palma, Calif. 2025
19 Channing Hagen Lexington, Ky. 2025
20 Reese Robson Saint Louis, Mo. 2025
21 Caroline Zeiger New Albany, Ohio 2025
22 Almira Tepe Lake Forest, Ill. 2025
23 Bella Scucchi Dallas, Texas 2025
24 Jacqueline Zhuang Dallas, Texas 2027
25 Aida Tepe Bodrum, , Turkey 2028
26 Yu Han Wang Jensen Beach, Fla. 2026