Stacy Lewis Junior All-Star Invitational
Tournament Event Info Event Schedule Field Leaderboard Boys vs. Girls Challenge
Players need to take action in the Player Center to confirm participation.
Print
Boys
AJGA Leadership Links participant
Player (Citizenship) Hometown Grad
1 Jack Bennett Rogers, Ark. 2027
2 Chase Blaser Edmond, Okla. 2027
3 Preston Brooke Gilbert, Ariz. 2027
4 Thomas Browning Carlsbad, Calif. 2026
5 Sam Carraher
Crown Point, Ind. 2027
6 Jack Chung Greenwich, Conn. 2026
7 Luciano Follmer Austin, Texas 2026
8 Lucas Gimenez Jacksonville, Fla. 2027
9 Joseph Gutierrez Whittier, Calif. 2026
10 Preston Hage
Raleigh, N.C. 2026
11 Brooks Harper Dallas, Texas 2026
12 Connor Herrera San Diego, Calif. 2026
13 Zach Huang Sammamish, Wash. 2026
14 Chase Hughes Oklahoma City, Okla. 2028
15 Will Judd
Louisville, Ky. 2026
16 Evan Liu Rancho Santa Fe, Calif. 2027
17 Nicolas Lopez Pavelko (Mexico) Morelia, , Mexico 2026
18 John Markow Ridgeland, Miss. 2026
19 Sohan Patel
Weston, Fla. 2027
20 Giuseppe Puebla
Royal Palm Beach, Fla. 2027
21 Brady Rapp Leawood, Kan. 2026
22 Cameron Rockett Hoover, Ala. 2026
23 Cole Rosich Bogart, Ga. 2027
24 Andre Miguel Saldivar Cantu (Mexico) Monterrey, , Mexico 2026
25 Payton Schmitt Wake Forest, N.C. 2026
26 Tong Si (China) Millburn, N.J. 2026
27 Tyler Yao Whittier, Calif. 2026
Girls
AJGA Leadership Links participant
Player (Citizenship) Hometown Grad
1 Dresden Bounds San Antonio, Texas 2027
2 Shyla Brown McKinney, Texas 2026
3 Sofia Cherif Essakali (Morocco) Orlando, Fla. 2027
4 Camryn Coffield Hamilton, Ga. 2026
5 Lisa Copeland Naperville, Ill. 2026
6 Aphrodite Deng (Canada) Short Hills, N.J. 2028
7 Miranda Irene Garcia Garza (Mexico) Santiago, , Mexico 2027
8 Lisa Herman Jenks, Okla. 2026
9 Anna Huang (Canada) Coto De Caza, Calif. 2027
10 Rina Kawasaki (Japan) Rancho Palos Verdes, Calif. 2028
11 Ein Kim (South Korea) Irvine, Calif. 2028
12 Esther Kwon Los Angeles, Calif. 2028
13 Amy Lee (South Korea) Langley, British Columbia, Canada 2026
14 Clairey Lin (Canada) Palos Verdes Estates, Calif. 2028
15 Honorine Nobuta Ferry Windermere, Fla. 2028
16 Myla Robinson Eastvale, Calif. 2028
17 Eliana Saga Stevenson Ranch, Calif. 2027
18 Millie Wang Saratoga, Calif. 2026
19 Ruihan Kendria Wang (Canada) Bellevue, Wash. 2027
20 Annie Weng San Juan Capistrano, Calif. 2027
21 Celina Yeo London, Ontario, Canada 2026
22 Asia Young
Bend, Ore. 2027
23 Kaylee Yuan Joshua, Texas 2026
24 Keira Yun
Elizabethtown, Ky. 2027
25 Amelie Zalsman Saint Petersburg, Fla. 2027
26 Angela Zhang Bellevue, Wash. 2027
27 Lily Zhang Buffalo, N.Y. 2026
28 Alice Ziyi Zhao (China) Irvine, Calif. 2027

Boys
Player (Citizenship) Hometown Grad
1 Jack Bennett Rogers, Ark. 2027
2 Chase Blaser Edmond, Okla. 2027
3 Preston Brooke Gilbert, Ariz. 2027
4 Thomas Browning Carlsbad, Calif. 2026
5 Sam Carraher
Crown Point, Ind. 2027
6 Jack Chung Greenwich, Conn. 2026
7 Luciano Follmer Austin, Texas 2026
8 Lucas Gimenez Jacksonville, Fla. 2027
9 Joseph Gutierrez Whittier, Calif. 2026
10 Preston Hage
Raleigh, N.C. 2026
11 Brooks Harper Dallas, Texas 2026
12 Connor Herrera San Diego, Calif. 2026
13 Zach Huang Sammamish, Wash. 2026
14 Chase Hughes Oklahoma City, Okla. 2028
15 Will Judd
Louisville, Ky. 2026
16 Evan Liu Rancho Santa Fe, Calif. 2027
17 Nicolas Lopez Pavelko (Mexico) Morelia, , Mexico 2026
18 John Markow Ridgeland, Miss. 2026
19 Sohan Patel
Weston, Fla. 2027
20 Giuseppe Puebla
Royal Palm Beach, Fla. 2027
21 Brady Rapp Leawood, Kan. 2026
22 Cameron Rockett Hoover, Ala. 2026
23 Cole Rosich Bogart, Ga. 2027
24 Andre Miguel Saldivar Cantu (Mexico) Monterrey, , Mexico 2026
25 Payton Schmitt Wake Forest, N.C. 2026
26 Tong Si (China) Millburn, N.J. 2026
27 Tyler Yao Whittier, Calif. 2026
Girls
Player (Citizenship) Hometown Grad
1 Dresden Bounds San Antonio, Texas 2027
2 Shyla Brown McKinney, Texas 2026
3 Sofia Cherif Essakali (Morocco) Orlando, Fla. 2027
4 Camryn Coffield Hamilton, Ga. 2026
5 Lisa Copeland Naperville, Ill. 2026
6 Aphrodite Deng (Canada) Short Hills, N.J. 2028
7 Miranda Irene Garcia Garza (Mexico) Santiago, , Mexico 2027
8 Lisa Herman Jenks, Okla. 2026
9 Anna Huang (Canada) Coto De Caza, Calif. 2027
10 Rina Kawasaki (Japan) Rancho Palos Verdes, Calif. 2028
11 Ein Kim (South Korea) Irvine, Calif. 2028
12 Esther Kwon Los Angeles, Calif. 2028
13 Amy Lee (South Korea) Langley, British Columbia, Canada 2026
14 Clairey Lin (Canada) Palos Verdes Estates, Calif. 2028
15 Honorine Nobuta Ferry Windermere, Fla. 2028
16 Myla Robinson Eastvale, Calif. 2028
17 Eliana Saga Stevenson Ranch, Calif. 2027
18 Millie Wang Saratoga, Calif. 2026
19 Ruihan Kendria Wang (Canada) Bellevue, Wash. 2027
20 Annie Weng San Juan Capistrano, Calif. 2027
21 Celina Yeo London, Ontario, Canada 2026
22 Asia Young
Bend, Ore. 2027
23 Kaylee Yuan Joshua, Texas 2026
24 Keira Yun
Elizabethtown, Ky. 2027
25 Amelie Zalsman Saint Petersburg, Fla. 2027
26 Angela Zhang Bellevue, Wash. 2027
27 Lily Zhang Buffalo, N.Y. 2026
28 Alice Ziyi Zhao (China) Irvine, Calif. 2027