Uni-Fab Industries Preview at Bay View
Qualifier Tournament Event Info Event Schedule Field Leaderboard
Boys initial tournament field: All 2023 – 2024 graduates with 0 tournament opportunities gained entry. Three 2025 graduates with 0 tournament opportunities gained entry via tiebreaker.

Girls initial tournament field: All 2024 graduates with 0 tournament opportunities gained entry. Eight 2025 graduates with 0 tournament opportunities gained entry via tiebreaker.

Players need to take action in the Player Center to confirm participation.
Field
Field
Print
Boys
AJGA Leadership Links participant
Player (Citizenship) Hometown Grad
1 Antonio Barbosa Chula Vista, Calif. 2024
2 Callum Buchanan Seattle, Wash. 2024
3 Beau Buehrle Austin, Texas 2024
4 Johshveer Chadha Pebble Beach, Calif. 2025
5 Henry Chen Hillsborough, Calif. 2025
6 Ethan Cheng Roseville, Calif. 2025
7 William Comstock Boise, Idaho 2025
8 Ryan Cronin Eden Prairie, Minn. 2025
9 Carter Damron Gilbert, Ariz. 2024
10 Owen Davis-Piger Eugene, Ore. 2024
11 Jimmy Dunn Plymouth, Mass. 2023
12 Anthony Duong Fountain Valley, Calif. 2023
13 Nick Fry Laguna Niguel, Calif. 2024
14 Pierce Gallegos Lafayette, Calif. 2024
15 Teddy Gardner San Francisco, Calif. 2024
16 Cole Gillis Phoenix, Ariz. 2024
17 James Giordani Moraga, Calif. 2024
18 Sebastian Gonzalez San Jose, Calif. 2025
19 Blake Goodnight Dallas, Texas 2025
20 Anthony Goodson Boise, Idaho 2024
21 Raghav Gowda Fremont, Calif. 2024
22 Cooper Groshart San Luis Obispo, Calif. 2023
23 Jack Hayden Dublin, Calif. 2024
24 Logan Hippsley (Canada) Surrey, British Columbia, Canada 2024
25 Tristan Jackman (Canada) Surrey, British Columbia, Canada 2024
26 Joshua Jang Gilroy, Calif. 2024
27 Chase Kacher Palo Alto, Calif. 2024
28 Saket Kalidindi Irving, Texas 2025
29 Jack Keller Napa, Calif. 2026
30 Henry Kippenhan Mill Creek, Wash. 2025
31 Ben Krieger santa clara, Utah 2024
32 Sean Kwok Pleasanton, Calif. 2025
33 Kyle Lam Redwood City, Calif. 2024
34 Grady Larson Hillsborough, Calif. 2024
35 Jason Lee Fremont, Calif. 2027
36 Lucas Lee Los Altos, Calif. 2025
37 Weize (Daniel) Liu (China) San Diego, Calif. 2024
38 Watson Meyer New Canaan, Conn. 2024
39 Rhett Nordberg Bellevue, Wash. 2025
40 George Proudman (Canada) Lake Oswego, Ore. 2024
41 Marko Radovic New Orleans, La. 2024
42 Abhay Sandhu (Canada) Surrey, British Columbia, Canada 2024
43 Adam (Mikey) Shuler Scottsdale, Ariz. 2024
44 Anuj Sinha Frisco, Texas 2024
45 Michael Sorber Folsom, Calif. 2023
46 Luca Suarez Atherton, Calif. 2024
47 Eric Sun (Canada) Cupertino, Calif. 2024
48 Jack Taylor Scottsdale, Ariz. 2024
49 Aaron Vargas (Italy) Phoenix, Ariz. 2024
50 Jeronimo Velazquez (Mexico) Mexico City, , Mexico 2025
51 Bryson White Clinton, Tenn. 2025
52 Skyler Woods Kirtland, N.M. 2024
53 Zuxu Alex Wu (China) Placentia, Calif. 2024
54 Stone Yerington Lee's Summit, Mo. 2025
Girls
AJGA Leadership Links participant
Player (Citizenship) Hometown Grad
1 Camila Amaya Singer island, Fla. 2024
2 Angela Zhikun Chen (China) Chandler, Ariz. 2025
3 Chelsie Chin Oakland, Calif. 2025
4 Faith Chinn Longview, Texas 2024
5 Mia Cho Carmichael, Calif. 2025
6 Madelyn Dustin Salem, Ore. 2024
7 Elsa Hsieh Fremont, Calif. 2027
8 Inseoul Jiamanukoonkit (Thailand) San Diego, Calif. 2026
9 Stella Johnson Tacoma, Wash. 2025
10 Allie Justiz Arcadia, Okla. 2024
11 Natalie Kent Ladera Ranch, Calif. 2024
12 Ivy Kim North Hills, Calif. 2025
13 Chloe Ku San Ramon, Calif. 2025
14 Anna Latimer Bend, Ore. 2024
15 Jillian Leh Valencia, Calif. 2024
16 Olivia Lovegrove Lincoln, Neb. 2024
17 Kylie McGrath
Renton, Wash. 2024
18 Nithya Pattamatta San Jose, Calif. 2024
19 Gianna Singh Elk Grove, Calif. 2026
20 Corynn Speer Norman, Okla. 2024
21 Emma Wells Jacksonville, Fla. 2024
22 Yeseo Yi (South Korea) Valencia, Calif. 2025
23 Emily Zhang (China) Bellevue, Wash. 2025
24 Joyce Zhang Milpitas, Calif. 2025

Boys
Player (Citizenship) Hometown Grad
1 Antonio Barbosa Chula Vista, Calif. 2024
2 Callum Buchanan Seattle, Wash. 2024
3 Beau Buehrle Austin, Texas 2024
4 Johshveer Chadha Pebble Beach, Calif. 2025
5 Henry Chen Hillsborough, Calif. 2025
6 Ethan Cheng Roseville, Calif. 2025
7 William Comstock Boise, Idaho 2025
8 Ryan Cronin Eden Prairie, Minn. 2025
9 Carter Damron Gilbert, Ariz. 2024
10 Owen Davis-Piger Eugene, Ore. 2024
11 Jimmy Dunn Plymouth, Mass. 2023
12 Anthony Duong Fountain Valley, Calif. 2023
13 Nick Fry Laguna Niguel, Calif. 2024
14 Pierce Gallegos Lafayette, Calif. 2024
15 Teddy Gardner San Francisco, Calif. 2024
16 Cole Gillis Phoenix, Ariz. 2024
17 James Giordani Moraga, Calif. 2024
18 Sebastian Gonzalez San Jose, Calif. 2025
19 Blake Goodnight Dallas, Texas 2025
20 Anthony Goodson Boise, Idaho 2024
21 Raghav Gowda Fremont, Calif. 2024
22 Cooper Groshart San Luis Obispo, Calif. 2023
23 Jack Hayden Dublin, Calif. 2024
24 Logan Hippsley (Canada) Surrey, British Columbia, Canada 2024
25 Tristan Jackman (Canada) Surrey, British Columbia, Canada 2024
26 Joshua Jang Gilroy, Calif. 2024
27 Chase Kacher Palo Alto, Calif. 2024
28 Saket Kalidindi Irving, Texas 2025
29 Jack Keller Napa, Calif. 2026
30 Henry Kippenhan Mill Creek, Wash. 2025
31 Ben Krieger santa clara, Utah 2024
32 Sean Kwok Pleasanton, Calif. 2025
33 Kyle Lam Redwood City, Calif. 2024
34 Grady Larson Hillsborough, Calif. 2024
35 Jason Lee Fremont, Calif. 2027
36 Lucas Lee Los Altos, Calif. 2025
37 Weize (Daniel) Liu (China) San Diego, Calif. 2024
38 Watson Meyer New Canaan, Conn. 2024
39 Rhett Nordberg Bellevue, Wash. 2025
40 George Proudman (Canada) Lake Oswego, Ore. 2024
41 Marko Radovic New Orleans, La. 2024
42 Abhay Sandhu (Canada) Surrey, British Columbia, Canada 2024
43 Adam (Mikey) Shuler Scottsdale, Ariz. 2024
44 Anuj Sinha Frisco, Texas 2024
45 Michael Sorber Folsom, Calif. 2023
46 Luca Suarez Atherton, Calif. 2024
47 Eric Sun (Canada) Cupertino, Calif. 2024
48 Jack Taylor Scottsdale, Ariz. 2024
49 Aaron Vargas (Italy) Phoenix, Ariz. 2024
50 Jeronimo Velazquez (Mexico) Mexico City, , Mexico 2025
51 Bryson White Clinton, Tenn. 2025
52 Skyler Woods Kirtland, N.M. 2024
53 Zuxu Alex Wu (China) Placentia, Calif. 2024
54 Stone Yerington Lee's Summit, Mo. 2025
Girls
Player (Citizenship) Hometown Grad
1 Camila Amaya Singer island, Fla. 2024
2 Angela Zhikun Chen (China) Chandler, Ariz. 2025
3 Chelsie Chin Oakland, Calif. 2025
4 Faith Chinn Longview, Texas 2024
5 Mia Cho Carmichael, Calif. 2025
6 Madelyn Dustin Salem, Ore. 2024
7 Elsa Hsieh Fremont, Calif. 2027
8 Inseoul Jiamanukoonkit (Thailand) San Diego, Calif. 2026
9 Stella Johnson Tacoma, Wash. 2025
10 Allie Justiz Arcadia, Okla. 2024
11 Natalie Kent Ladera Ranch, Calif. 2024
12 Ivy Kim North Hills, Calif. 2025
13 Chloe Ku San Ramon, Calif. 2025
14 Anna Latimer Bend, Ore. 2024
15 Jillian Leh Valencia, Calif. 2024
16 Olivia Lovegrove Lincoln, Neb. 2024
17 Kylie McGrath
Renton, Wash. 2024
18 Nithya Pattamatta San Jose, Calif. 2024
19 Gianna Singh Elk Grove, Calif. 2026
20 Corynn Speer Norman, Okla. 2024
21 Emma Wells Jacksonville, Fla. 2024
22 Yeseo Yi (South Korea) Valencia, Calif. 2025
23 Emily Zhang (China) Bellevue, Wash. 2025
24 Joyce Zhang Milpitas, Calif. 2025
Alternates
Alternates
Print
Boys
AJGA Leadership Links participant
Player (Citizenship) Hometown Grad
1 Jack Mount Belvedere, Calif. 2025
2 Jack Gladys Washoe Valley, Nev. 2025
3 Giacomo Gaggero Meadow Vista, Calif. 2025
4 Haifeng Lai (China) Burlingame, Calif. 2025
5 Joseph Ulrich Beaverton, Ore. 2025
6 Ian Cheng Roseville, Calif. 2025
7 Andrew Hu San Jose, Calif. 2025
8 Jonas Smith Morro Bay, Calif. 2025
9 Thomas (Tonghe) Zhang (China) Vancouver, British Columbia, Canada 2025
10 Curtis Liu (Canada) Richmond, British Columbia, Canada 2026
11 Carson Krauss Grants Pass, Ore. 2026
12 Jack Brayman Erie, Colo. 2026
13 Leo McDonough Lafayette, Calif. 2026
14 Zhengtan (Allen) Jin Irvine, Calif. 2026
15 Jayden Kim Gilroy, Calif. 2026
16 Pranit Gupta Fremont, Calif. 2026
17 William Chang Danville, Calif. 2026
18 Jacob Chien Honolulu, Hawaii 2026
19 Ian Choi MILPITAS, Calif. 2026
20 Zachary Petersen Reno, Nev. 2026
21 John John Garner Rancho Santa Fe, Calif. 2027
22 Brady Barrington Kingsburg, Calif. 2026
23 YiXuan (Jonny) Liu (Hong Kong) South Pasadena, Calif. 2026
24 Jasper Kim San Marcos, Calif. 2027
25 Jayden Jew San Francisco, Calif. 2027
26 Aiden Chuah Sunnyvale, Calif. 2027
27 Daniel Dong Irvine, Calif. 2027
28 Eunyule Ko (South Korea) Santa Clara, Calif. 2027
29 Maximus Choi San Jose, Calif. 2027
30 Rohan Sunil San Jose, Calif. 2027
31 Ethan Yang Sammamish, Wash. 2028
32 Bence Ordody San Francisco, Calif. 2028
33 Dominic Willson Temecula, Calif. 2028
34 Tavin McKinley Pleasant Hill, Calif. 2028
35 Kashyap Rayamajhi Lincoln, Calif. 2028
36 Arshan Stoll Los Gatos, Calif. 2028
37 Leo Saito Hilo, Hawaii 2029
38 Dev Malik San Jose, Calif. 2029
39 Siddarth Pericherla Frisco, Texas 2029
40 Brandon Torres American Canyon, Calif. 2023
41 Nathan Wittkow La Jolla, Calif. 2024
42 Zehao Li (China) Laguna Niguelx, Calif. 2024
43 Lance Hamak Sartell, Minn. 2024
44 Makenzie Ujiie Poway, Calif. 2024
45 Tarun Anand Irving, Texas 2024
46 Ralph "RJ" Arone Las Vegas, Nev. 2024
47 Kamran Duenwald Deer Mountain, Utah 2024
48 Karson Kindelt Loomis, Calif. 2024
49 Theo Anderson San Rafael, Calif. 2025
50 Chase Pickering Tucson, Ariz. 2025
51 Luis Cortes Dorado, P.R., Puerto Rico 2025
52 Jay Sakagami
Renton, Wash. 2025
53 Fin Vander Ark Scottsdale, Ariz. 2025
54 Phoebus Xiaofei Chen Bellevue, Wash. 2025
55 Solomon Fong San Francisco, Calif. 2025
56 Nathan Lee San Ramon, Calif. 2026
57 Haydn Robertson Maumelle, Ark. 2026
58 Kailer Stone Alameda, Calif. 2026
59 Jet Johnson Scottsdale, Ariz. 2026
60 Mac Buckley Denver, Colo. 2026
61 Jackson Ormond Webster, N.Y. 2026
62 Xander Mulder Scottsdale, Ariz. 2026
63 Samuel Zhang Palo Alto, Calif. 2027
64 Jordan Giles Talent, Ore. 2027
Girls
AJGA Leadership Links participant
Player (Citizenship) Hometown Grad
1 Lea Lemieux (Canada) Sudbury, Ontario, Canada 2025
2 Lexi Trummert
Puyallup, Wash. 2025
3 Karina Zeng San Francisco, Calif. 2026
4 Lexi Lowe San Jose, Calif. 2026
5 Ashley Gettleman Scotts Valley, Calif. 2026
6 Allison Le Yorba Linda, Calif. 2026
7 Qiqi Shu (China) San Ramon, Calif. 2027
8 Skylar Earle Temecula, Calif. 2027
9 Jayleen Sito Livermore, Calif. 2028
10 Molly Liu (Taiwan) San Jose, Calif. 2028
11 Diya Kumar Fremont, Calif. 2027
12 Cynthia Liu San Ramon, Calif. 2028
13 Theresa Shaw Auburn, Calif. 2023
14 Dakota Tallent Las Vegas, Nev. 2024
15 Lauren Pierce Granite Bay, Calif. 2024
16 Lily Huynh Los Angeles, Calif. 2024
17 Ashley Ding RCHO SANTA FE, Calif. 2025
18 Petra Yee Sacramento, Calif. 2025
19 Lily McGowan Folsom, Calif. 2025
20 Claire Zhong Belmont, Calif. 2026
21 Alessandra Arango (Panama) Panama, 2026
22 Amy Lee (South Korea) Langley, British Columbia, Canada 2026
23 Mingyang (Sabrina) Sun Carlsbad, Calif. 2028
24 Erin Lee San Ramon, Calif. 2028

Boys
Player (Citizenship) Hometown Grad
1 Jack Mount Belvedere, Calif. 2025
2 Jack Gladys Washoe Valley, Nev. 2025
3 Giacomo Gaggero Meadow Vista, Calif. 2025
4 Haifeng Lai (China) Burlingame, Calif. 2025
5 Joseph Ulrich Beaverton, Ore. 2025
6 Ian Cheng Roseville, Calif. 2025
7 Andrew Hu San Jose, Calif. 2025
8 Jonas Smith Morro Bay, Calif. 2025
9 Thomas (Tonghe) Zhang (China) Vancouver, British Columbia, Canada 2025
10 Curtis Liu (Canada) Richmond, British Columbia, Canada 2026
11 Carson Krauss Grants Pass, Ore. 2026
12 Jack Brayman Erie, Colo. 2026
13 Leo McDonough Lafayette, Calif. 2026
14 Zhengtan (Allen) Jin Irvine, Calif. 2026
15 Jayden Kim Gilroy, Calif. 2026
16 Pranit Gupta Fremont, Calif. 2026
17 William Chang Danville, Calif. 2026
18 Jacob Chien Honolulu, Hawaii 2026
19 Ian Choi MILPITAS, Calif. 2026
20 Zachary Petersen Reno, Nev. 2026
21 John John Garner Rancho Santa Fe, Calif. 2027
22 Brady Barrington Kingsburg, Calif. 2026
23 YiXuan (Jonny) Liu (Hong Kong) South Pasadena, Calif. 2026
24 Jasper Kim San Marcos, Calif. 2027
25 Jayden Jew San Francisco, Calif. 2027
26 Aiden Chuah Sunnyvale, Calif. 2027
27 Daniel Dong Irvine, Calif. 2027
28 Eunyule Ko (South Korea) Santa Clara, Calif. 2027
29 Maximus Choi San Jose, Calif. 2027
30 Rohan Sunil San Jose, Calif. 2027
31 Ethan Yang Sammamish, Wash. 2028
32 Bence Ordody San Francisco, Calif. 2028
33 Dominic Willson Temecula, Calif. 2028
34 Tavin McKinley Pleasant Hill, Calif. 2028
35 Kashyap Rayamajhi Lincoln, Calif. 2028
36 Arshan Stoll Los Gatos, Calif. 2028
37 Leo Saito Hilo, Hawaii 2029
38 Dev Malik San Jose, Calif. 2029
39 Siddarth Pericherla Frisco, Texas 2029
40 Brandon Torres American Canyon, Calif. 2023
41 Nathan Wittkow La Jolla, Calif. 2024
42 Zehao Li (China) Laguna Niguelx, Calif. 2024
43 Lance Hamak Sartell, Minn. 2024
44 Makenzie Ujiie Poway, Calif. 2024
45 Tarun Anand Irving, Texas 2024
46 Ralph "RJ" Arone Las Vegas, Nev. 2024
47 Kamran Duenwald Deer Mountain, Utah 2024
48 Karson Kindelt Loomis, Calif. 2024
49 Theo Anderson San Rafael, Calif. 2025
50 Chase Pickering Tucson, Ariz. 2025
51 Luis Cortes Dorado, P.R., Puerto Rico 2025
52 Jay Sakagami
Renton, Wash. 2025
53 Fin Vander Ark Scottsdale, Ariz. 2025
54 Phoebus Xiaofei Chen Bellevue, Wash. 2025
55 Solomon Fong San Francisco, Calif. 2025
56 Nathan Lee San Ramon, Calif. 2026
57 Haydn Robertson Maumelle, Ark. 2026
58 Kailer Stone Alameda, Calif. 2026
59 Jet Johnson Scottsdale, Ariz. 2026
60 Mac Buckley Denver, Colo. 2026
61 Jackson Ormond Webster, N.Y. 2026
62 Xander Mulder Scottsdale, Ariz. 2026
63 Samuel Zhang Palo Alto, Calif. 2027
64 Jordan Giles Talent, Ore. 2027
Girls
Player (Citizenship) Hometown Grad
1 Lea Lemieux (Canada) Sudbury, Ontario, Canada 2025
2 Lexi Trummert
Puyallup, Wash. 2025
3 Karina Zeng San Francisco, Calif. 2026
4 Lexi Lowe San Jose, Calif. 2026
5 Ashley Gettleman Scotts Valley, Calif. 2026
6 Allison Le Yorba Linda, Calif. 2026
7 Qiqi Shu (China) San Ramon, Calif. 2027
8 Skylar Earle Temecula, Calif. 2027
9 Jayleen Sito Livermore, Calif. 2028
10 Molly Liu (Taiwan) San Jose, Calif. 2028
11 Diya Kumar Fremont, Calif. 2027
12 Cynthia Liu San Ramon, Calif. 2028
13 Theresa Shaw Auburn, Calif. 2023
14 Dakota Tallent Las Vegas, Nev. 2024
15 Lauren Pierce Granite Bay, Calif. 2024
16 Lily Huynh Los Angeles, Calif. 2024
17 Ashley Ding RCHO SANTA FE, Calif. 2025
18 Petra Yee Sacramento, Calif. 2025
19 Lily McGowan Folsom, Calif. 2025
20 Claire Zhong Belmont, Calif. 2026
21 Alessandra Arango (Panama) Panama, 2026
22 Amy Lee (South Korea) Langley, British Columbia, Canada 2026
23 Mingyang (Sabrina) Sun Carlsbad, Calif. 2028
24 Erin Lee San Ramon, Calif. 2028