AJGA Junior at The Mission Club
Qualifier Tournament Event Info Event Schedule Field Leaderboard
Boys initial tournament field required a status of 23 Performance Stars or more to gain entry.

Girls initial tournament field required a status of 43 Performance Stars or more to gain entry. One girl with 42 Stars gained entry via PBE tiebreaker

Players need to take action in the Player Center to confirm participation.
Field
Field
Print
Boys
AJGA Leadership Links participant
Player (Citizenship) Hometown Grad
1 Landon Abalateo Fair oaks, Calif. 2026
2 Adam Anderson Ventura, Calif. 2025
3 Luke Bailey Encinitas, Calif. 2024
4 Tavin Boman San Diego, Calif. 2024
5 Johshveer Chadha Pebble Beach, Calif. 2025
6 William Chang Danville, Calif. 2026
7 Daniel Chazen San Diego, Calif. 2026
8 Max Emberson Thousand Oaks, Calif. 2026
9 Liam Eyer San Jose, Calif. 2026
10 Jeffrey Forster Santa Barbara, Calif. 2024
11 Ben Friedman Mill Valley, Calif. 2025
12 Talan Gover Lafayette, Colo. 2024
13 Cooper Greenwood Westlake Village, Calif. 2026
14 Daiqian He (China) Guangzhou, , China 2027
15 Bryant Hernandez San Marino, Calif. 2024
16 Connor Herrera San Diego, Calif. 2026
17 Ethan Hoffmann San Diego, Calif. 2025
18 Kaiden Hong La Canada Flintridge, Calif. 2025
19 Joshua Ince (Canada) Surrey, British Columbia, Canada 2024
20 Shams Jahangir-Arshad Santa Barbara, Calif. 2024
21 Nathan Jewell Napa, Calif. 2025
22 Caleb Kim Fullerton, Calif. 2025
23 Isaiah Kim Porter Ranch, Calif. 2025
24 Taehyun Kim (South Korea) Irvine, Calif. 2024
25 Sean Kwok Pleasanton, Calif. 2025
26 Jason Lai Cerritos, Calif. 2025
27 Nicholas Le El Dorado Hills, Calif. 2025
28 Evan Liu Rancho Santa Fe, Calif. 2027
29 Taiki Matsuya
Campbell, Calif. 2026
30 Quinn Murray Santa Maria, Calif. 2024
31 Nicholas Norris Dallas, Texas 2025
32 Andrew Rodriguez
Whittier, Calif. 2026
33 Benjamin Shin Diamond Bar, Calif. 2025
34 Hunter Simmons Grand Junction, Colo. 2026
35 Jaden Soong Los Angeles, Calif. 2028
36 Ryan Takeshita
Auburn, Wash. 2025
37 Theodore Vigna Santa Barbara, Calif. 2025
38 Yunze Wang (China) Rancho Santa Fe, Calif. 2028
39 Zihao Wang (China) Zhuhai, , China 2025
40 Liam Weaver Coronado, Calif. 2024
41 Elijah White Lompoc, Calif. 2025
42 Branden Wong Los Angeles, Calif. 2026
43 Joseph Wong Porter Ranch, Calif. 2025
44 Drew Woolworth Lake Oswego, Ore. 2026
45 Zuxu Alex Wu (China) Placentia, Calif. 2024
46 Edward Xiong
Diamond Bar, Calif. 2027
47 Tungki Yang (Hong Kong) Keswick, Va. 2025
48 Thomas (Tonghe) Zhang (China) Vancouver, British Columbia, Canada 2025
Girls
AJGA Leadership Links participant
Player (Citizenship) Hometown Grad
1 Audrey Chang
Palos Verdes, Calif. 2027
2 Ha Young Chang (Canada) Surrey, British Columbia, Canada 2026
3 Vera Dongah Lee Irvine, Calif. 2026
4 Ashley Han Stanton, Calif. 2026
5 Brenna Higgins Centennial, Colo. 2025
6 Emmerson Hinds
Boulder City, Nev. 2027
7 Fay Jia Murrieta, Calif. 2028
8 Inseoul Jiamanukoonkit (Thailand) San Diego, Calif. 2026
9 Ally Kim
Yorba Linda, Calif. 2026
10 Katelyn Kong North Hills, Calif. 2024
11 Diya Kumar Fremont, Calif. 2027
12 Haram Lee (South Korea) Las Vegas, Nev. 2026
13 Sarah Lim Saratoga, Calif. 2025
14 Breanna Noble Canyon Lake, Calif. 2027
15 Isabella Piazza Phoenix, Ariz. 2026
16 Eliana Saga Stevenson Ranch, Calif. 2027
17 Olivia Ty San Diego, Calif. 2024
18 Sophia Wahlstrom Laguna Niguel, Calif. 2025
19 Isabella Wu
Torrance, Calif. 2027
20 Ashlee Xu Mountain House, Calif. 2026
21 Norah Yang Los Altos, Calif. 2025
22 Natalie Yen West Linn, Ore. 2025
23 Claudia Zhang (Canada) Arcadia, Calif. 2025
24 Nanqing Zhao (China) Andover, Mass. 2025

Boys
Player (Citizenship) Hometown Grad
1 Landon Abalateo Fair oaks, Calif. 2026
2 Adam Anderson Ventura, Calif. 2025
3 Luke Bailey Encinitas, Calif. 2024
4 Tavin Boman San Diego, Calif. 2024
5 Johshveer Chadha Pebble Beach, Calif. 2025
6 William Chang Danville, Calif. 2026
7 Daniel Chazen San Diego, Calif. 2026
8 Max Emberson Thousand Oaks, Calif. 2026
9 Liam Eyer San Jose, Calif. 2026
10 Jeffrey Forster Santa Barbara, Calif. 2024
11 Ben Friedman Mill Valley, Calif. 2025
12 Talan Gover Lafayette, Colo. 2024
13 Cooper Greenwood Westlake Village, Calif. 2026
14 Daiqian He (China) Guangzhou, , China 2027
15 Bryant Hernandez San Marino, Calif. 2024
16 Connor Herrera San Diego, Calif. 2026
17 Ethan Hoffmann San Diego, Calif. 2025
18 Kaiden Hong La Canada Flintridge, Calif. 2025
19 Joshua Ince (Canada) Surrey, British Columbia, Canada 2024
20 Shams Jahangir-Arshad Santa Barbara, Calif. 2024
21 Nathan Jewell Napa, Calif. 2025
22 Caleb Kim Fullerton, Calif. 2025
23 Isaiah Kim Porter Ranch, Calif. 2025
24 Taehyun Kim (South Korea) Irvine, Calif. 2024
25 Sean Kwok Pleasanton, Calif. 2025
26 Jason Lai Cerritos, Calif. 2025
27 Nicholas Le El Dorado Hills, Calif. 2025
28 Evan Liu Rancho Santa Fe, Calif. 2027
29 Taiki Matsuya
Campbell, Calif. 2026
30 Quinn Murray Santa Maria, Calif. 2024
31 Nicholas Norris Dallas, Texas 2025
32 Andrew Rodriguez
Whittier, Calif. 2026
33 Benjamin Shin Diamond Bar, Calif. 2025
34 Hunter Simmons Grand Junction, Colo. 2026
35 Jaden Soong Los Angeles, Calif. 2028
36 Ryan Takeshita
Auburn, Wash. 2025
37 Theodore Vigna Santa Barbara, Calif. 2025
38 Yunze Wang (China) Rancho Santa Fe, Calif. 2028
39 Zihao Wang (China) Zhuhai, , China 2025
40 Liam Weaver Coronado, Calif. 2024
41 Elijah White Lompoc, Calif. 2025
42 Branden Wong Los Angeles, Calif. 2026
43 Joseph Wong Porter Ranch, Calif. 2025
44 Drew Woolworth Lake Oswego, Ore. 2026
45 Zuxu Alex Wu (China) Placentia, Calif. 2024
46 Edward Xiong
Diamond Bar, Calif. 2027
47 Tungki Yang (Hong Kong) Keswick, Va. 2025
48 Thomas (Tonghe) Zhang (China) Vancouver, British Columbia, Canada 2025
Girls
Player (Citizenship) Hometown Grad
1 Audrey Chang
Palos Verdes, Calif. 2027
2 Ha Young Chang (Canada) Surrey, British Columbia, Canada 2026
3 Vera Dongah Lee Irvine, Calif. 2026
4 Ashley Han Stanton, Calif. 2026
5 Brenna Higgins Centennial, Colo. 2025
6 Emmerson Hinds
Boulder City, Nev. 2027
7 Fay Jia Murrieta, Calif. 2028
8 Inseoul Jiamanukoonkit (Thailand) San Diego, Calif. 2026
9 Ally Kim
Yorba Linda, Calif. 2026
10 Katelyn Kong North Hills, Calif. 2024
11 Diya Kumar Fremont, Calif. 2027
12 Haram Lee (South Korea) Las Vegas, Nev. 2026
13 Sarah Lim Saratoga, Calif. 2025
14 Breanna Noble Canyon Lake, Calif. 2027
15 Isabella Piazza Phoenix, Ariz. 2026
16 Eliana Saga Stevenson Ranch, Calif. 2027
17 Olivia Ty San Diego, Calif. 2024
18 Sophia Wahlstrom Laguna Niguel, Calif. 2025
19 Isabella Wu
Torrance, Calif. 2027
20 Ashlee Xu Mountain House, Calif. 2026
21 Norah Yang Los Altos, Calif. 2025
22 Natalie Yen West Linn, Ore. 2025
23 Claudia Zhang (Canada) Arcadia, Calif. 2025
24 Nanqing Zhao (China) Andover, Mass. 2025
Alternates
Alternates
Print
Boys
AJGA Leadership Links participant
Player (Citizenship) Hometown Grad
1 Frank (Weiqiao) Zhang (China) Rancho Santa Fe, Calif. 2027
2 Loïc Simard (Canada) Montreal, Quebec, Canada 2026
3 Christian Choi Saratoga, Calif. 2028
4 Reid Piron Boise, Idaho 2025
5 Conner Scheich Highlands Ranch, Colo. 2025
6 Travis Robertson Jupiter, Fla. 2024
7 Brayden Forte Aurora, Colo. 2026
8 Michael (Hanyuan) Qu (China) Irvine, Calif. 2026
9 Ryan Zhao San Diego, Calif. 2026
10 Tim Daugherty Moraga, Calif. 2024
11 Shray Jaggi
Bellevue, Wash. 2026
12 YiXuan (Jonny) Liu (Hong Kong) South Pasadena, Calif. 2026
13 Henry Day
Seattle, Wash. 2026
14 Jackson Lutz Santa Cruz, Calif. 2025
15 Ray Zhang San Ramon, Calif. 2025
16 Tanmay Chandra Gainesville, Fla. 2025
17 Landon Hilario Garland, Texas 2027
18 Lucas Williams Seattle, Wash. 2026
19 Zude Xu (China) Torrance, Calif. 2028
20 Alexander Thu Palo Alto, Calif. 2026
21 Quincy Costales San Marcos, Calif. 2026
22 ZiYu (Chris) Liu (China) Irvine, Calif. 2026
23 Kyler Heath Hillsborough, Calif. 2027
24 Aiden So New York, N.Y. 2026
25 Luke Chang Palos Verdes Estates, Calif. 2029
26 Ishdeep Sodhi Folsom, Calif. 2025
27 Nathan Sok Irvine, Calif. 2027
28 Rafael Gutiérrez (Mexico) México city, , Mexico 2024
29 Jim (ChengZe) Zhu (China) Vancouver, British Columbia, Canada 2027
30 Charith Chintam (India) Irvine, Calif. 2029
31 Brady McColm Apple Valley, Calif. 2025
32 Grant Leary West Hills, Calif. 2026
33 Parker Smith San Marcos, Calif. 2026
34 Ty Smock Coronado, Calif. 2027
35 Nathan Lee Glendale, Calif. 2029
36 Jonathan Jeon Fullerton, Calif. 2026
37 Austin Dennis Ventura, Calif. 2026
38 Lawson Ford
West Palm Beach, Fla. 2027
39 Leo McDonough Lafayette, Calif. 2026
40 Jack Sennott Napa, Calif. 2027
41 Luke Scott Toluca Lake, Calif. 2026
42 Jinhuai (Steven) Yang (China) Newport Coast, Calif. 2026
43 Danish Sharma San Jose, Calif. 2026
44 Caden Petersen Scottsdale, Ariz. 2026
45 Rhett Turner Tomball, Texas 2026
46 Wade Arcella Henderson, Nev. 2025
47 Christopher Chang Danville, Calif. 2026
48 R. Chandler Ornelas Whittier, Calif. 2024
49 Jonathan Kim Cupertino, Calif. 2026
50 Tavin McKinley Pleasant Hill, Calif. 2028
51 Brock Walters Laguna Hills, Calif. 2025
52 Quinn Hefele Portland, Ore. 2025
53 Brady Barrington Kingsburg, Calif. 2026
54 Alexander Cheng Oak Park, Calif. 2026
55 Jet Johnson Scottsdale, Ariz. 2026
56 Oscar Yu (Canada) West Vancouver, British Columbia, Canada 2026
57 Luke Bohmer Temecula, Calif. 2025
58 Ho (Horry) Ren (Hong Kong) San Diego, Calif. 2025
59 William Zhuang Dallas, Texas 2025
60 Hwi Hur (South Korea) Fullerton, Calif. 2026
61 Arden Xu Los Altos, Calif. 2027
62 Alexander Elia Coronado, Calif. 2024
63 Graham Christopher Westlake Village, Calif. 2026
64 Philip Hu Atherton, Calif. 2024
65 Kyle Lam Redwood City, Calif. 2024
66 Dylan Hirst Carmel, Calif. 2029
67 Daniel Rowe
Scottsdale, Ariz. 2024
68 Jack Brayman Erie, Colo. 2026
69 Elias Moncrief Arroyo Grande, Calif. 2028
70 Remington Ly Eastvale, Calif. 2024
71 Brendan Morua Gardena, Calif. 2029
72 Agustya Ganesh Foster City, Calif. 2027
73 Xavier Padillo Glendale, Calif. 2027
74 Marcus Yang Rolling Hills Estates, Calif. 2029
75 Diego Vargas Coronado, Calif. 2025
76 Solomon Fong San Francisco, Calif. 2025
77 Reece Whaley Canton, Ga. 2025
78 Weize (Daniel) Liu (China) San Diego, Calif. 2024
79 Allen Lin La Habra Heights, Calif. 2030
80 Jacob Vierneza Redwood City, Calif. 2028
81 Beckham Brewer Eugene, Ore. 2030
82 Jayden H X Zhu (Canada) Surrey, British Columbia, Canada 2029
83 Jay Jay Turo Los Angeles, Calif. 2025
84 Eoin O'Neil Camarillo, Calif. 2025
85 Kohen Yeske (Canada) Calgary, Alberta, Canada 2025
86 Taran Yalamanchili Kirkland, Wash. 2025
87 Jason Lee Fremont, Calif. 2027
88 Sammy Bermant Thousand Oaks, Calif. 2026
89 Noah Scavo Northridge, Calif. 2026
90 Dylan Brack Riverside, Calif. 2024
91 Brandon Park Los Angeles, Calif. 2025
92 Christian Rodriguez Fullerton, Calif. 2025
93 Rowan Clarke Lompoc, Calif. 2025
94 Karim Perez Chula Vista, Calif. 2025
95 Ji Li (China) Dubai, , United Arab Emirates 2025
96 Luca Suarez Atherton, Calif. 2024
97 Becker Brown Arroyo Grande, Calif. 2027
98 Aiden Dinani Upland, Calif. 2027
99 Eduardo Tapper Menlo Park, Calif. 2026
100 Teddy Turo Los Angeles, Calif. 2026
101 Von Gordon Solvang, Calif. 2026
102 Ian Chu La Cañada Flintridge, Calif. 2026
103 Brandon Pantaleon San Jose, Calif. 2026
104 Shane Moncrief Arroyo Grande, Calif. 2026
105 Gavin Bostrom Solana Beach, Calif. 2026
106 Abraham Cho Newport Beach, Calif. 2026
107 Jeff Yu (China) Arcadia, Calif. 2028
108 Pranit Gupta Fremont, Calif. 2026
109 Keane Ponce Walnut Creek, Calif. 2024
110 Nicholas Flores Las Vegas, Nev. 2026
111 Christo Mallakis Irvine, Calif. 2024
112 Junhe Zhang (Singapore) Singapore, 2026
113 Ian Kim San Diego, Calif. 2026
114 Myles Jorde Cando, N.D. 2026
115 Jack Patterson Eastvale, Calif. 2026
116 Matthew Kang Pleasanton, Calif. 2026
117 Michael Colabianchi San Francisco, Calif. 2026
118 Dylan Johnson Sacramento, Calif. 2026
119 Sam Yu (China) West hills, , China 2026
120 Dash Broin Santa Monica, Calif. 2026
121 Robert Pierson Sammamish, Wash. 2026
122 Liam Stephens Reno, Nev. 2026
123 Reece Williams Beaumont, Texas 2027
124 Broxton Borck Camarillo, Calif. 2027
125 Andrew Oh Palo Alto, Calif. 2027
126 Tyler Chow Dublin, Calif. 2029
127 Carson Albert Rancho Santa Fe, Calif. 2027
128 Adrian Rodriguez
Whittier, Calif. 2028
129 Grant Donahue Manhattan beach, Calif. 2027
130 Michael Cohen Beverly Hills, Calif. 2027
Girls
AJGA Leadership Links participant
Player (Citizenship) Hometown Grad
1 Cara Carter Eagle, Idaho 2026
2 Alison Soewito Walnut, Calif. 2025
3 Claire Zhong Belmont, Calif. 2026
4 Lindsay Yao Whittier, Calif. 2024
5 Alesia Barry Westlake Village, Calif. 2026
6 Kylie Phi Fountain Valley, Calif. 2024
7 Ava Osborne Austin, Texas 2027
8 Rebekah Im Bradenton, Fla. 2027
9 Anna Gao Aliso Viejo, Calif. 2026
10 Qifan (Nina) Xu (China) West Hills, Calif. 2027
11 Jimin Nam (South Korea) Fullerton, Calif. 2027
12 Samarah Joshiakar Temple City, Calif. 2026
13 Bella Ransi El Dorado Hills, Calif. 2027
14 Nora Qu (Hong Kong) Irvine, Calif. 2028
15 Charlene Woo Fullerton, Calif. 2026
16 Hayley Fong Hayward, Calif. 2028
17 Grace Gao Milpitas, Calif. 2029
18 Giana Grace Gunasayan Arroyo Grande, Calif. 2025
19 Zoey Kim Los Angeles, Calif. 2027
20 Rose Callewaert Hermosa Beach, Calif. 2028
21 Jayden Peters Agoura Hills, Calif. 2025
22 Olivia Chappell Brea, Calif. 2025
23 Allison Le Yorba Linda, Calif. 2026
24 Yeseo Yi (South Korea) Valencia, Calif. 2025
25 Katherine Keith Alamo, Calif. 2026
26 Moyu Wang (China) Irvine, Calif. 2029
27 Samantha Daniels San Juan Capistrano, Calif. 2028
28 Aubrey Lee Stevenson Ranch, Calif. 2030
29 Michaela Fernandez Irvine, Calif. 2024
30 Jessica Liu (China) Newport Coast, Calif. 2026
31 Jaylen Wan Pukalani, Hawaii 2026
32 PeiYan(Cecilia) Jiang (China) Irvine, Calif. 2030
33 Kaylee Chung (Canada) Vancouver, British Columbia, Canada 2026
34 Camilla Yen Belmont, Calif. 2025
35 Annabelle Yi Austin, Texas 2025
36 Kathryn Mong Valencia, Calif. 2026
37 Tania Maheshwari La Palma, Calif. 2025
38 Ella Kaiser San Diego, Calif. 2025
39 Gabriella Fanucchi Carlsbad, Calif. 2025
40 Tiffany Zhao Palo Alto, Calif. 2025
41 Yunhua He Carmel, Calif. 2026
42 Chloe Rosenblatt Los Angeles, Calif. 2026
43 Audrey Zhao Irvine, Calif. 2028
44 Jiana Park Campbell, Calif. 2027
45 Rilee Crosby La Verne, Calif. 2024
46 Kaylin Rhee Walnut, Calif. 2026
47 Ashley Gettleman Scotts Valley, Calif. 2026
48 Kali Yeske (Canada) Calgary, Alberta, Canada 2026
49 Ayla Raymundo Clovis, Calif. 2028
50 Brooke Gongora Napa, Calif. 2028
51 Ashley Wen Pasadena, Calif. 2027
52 Sophia Campbell Clovis, Calif. 2030
53 Isabella (Jinmei) Sun (China) Carmel, Calif. 2028

Boys
Player (Citizenship) Hometown Grad
1 Frank (Weiqiao) Zhang (China) Rancho Santa Fe, Calif. 2027
2 Loïc Simard (Canada) Montreal, Quebec, Canada 2026
3 Christian Choi Saratoga, Calif. 2028
4 Reid Piron Boise, Idaho 2025
5 Conner Scheich Highlands Ranch, Colo. 2025
6 Travis Robertson Jupiter, Fla. 2024
7 Brayden Forte Aurora, Colo. 2026
8 Michael (Hanyuan) Qu (China) Irvine, Calif. 2026
9 Ryan Zhao San Diego, Calif. 2026
10 Tim Daugherty Moraga, Calif. 2024
11 Shray Jaggi
Bellevue, Wash. 2026
12 YiXuan (Jonny) Liu (Hong Kong) South Pasadena, Calif. 2026
13 Henry Day
Seattle, Wash. 2026
14 Jackson Lutz Santa Cruz, Calif. 2025
15 Ray Zhang San Ramon, Calif. 2025
16 Tanmay Chandra Gainesville, Fla. 2025
17 Landon Hilario Garland, Texas 2027
18 Lucas Williams Seattle, Wash. 2026
19 Zude Xu (China) Torrance, Calif. 2028
20 Alexander Thu Palo Alto, Calif. 2026
21 Quincy Costales San Marcos, Calif. 2026
22 ZiYu (Chris) Liu (China) Irvine, Calif. 2026
23 Kyler Heath Hillsborough, Calif. 2027
24 Aiden So New York, N.Y. 2026
25 Luke Chang Palos Verdes Estates, Calif. 2029
26 Ishdeep Sodhi Folsom, Calif. 2025
27 Nathan Sok Irvine, Calif. 2027
28 Rafael Gutiérrez (Mexico) México city, , Mexico 2024
29 Jim (ChengZe) Zhu (China) Vancouver, British Columbia, Canada 2027
30 Charith Chintam (India) Irvine, Calif. 2029
31 Brady McColm Apple Valley, Calif. 2025
32 Grant Leary West Hills, Calif. 2026
33 Parker Smith San Marcos, Calif. 2026
34 Ty Smock Coronado, Calif. 2027
35 Nathan Lee Glendale, Calif. 2029
36 Jonathan Jeon Fullerton, Calif. 2026
37 Austin Dennis Ventura, Calif. 2026
38 Lawson Ford
West Palm Beach, Fla. 2027
39 Leo McDonough Lafayette, Calif. 2026
40 Jack Sennott Napa, Calif. 2027
41 Luke Scott Toluca Lake, Calif. 2026
42 Jinhuai (Steven) Yang (China) Newport Coast, Calif. 2026
43 Danish Sharma San Jose, Calif. 2026
44 Caden Petersen Scottsdale, Ariz. 2026
45 Rhett Turner Tomball, Texas 2026
46 Wade Arcella Henderson, Nev. 2025
47 Christopher Chang Danville, Calif. 2026
48 R. Chandler Ornelas Whittier, Calif. 2024
49 Jonathan Kim Cupertino, Calif. 2026
50 Tavin McKinley Pleasant Hill, Calif. 2028
51 Brock Walters Laguna Hills, Calif. 2025
52 Quinn Hefele Portland, Ore. 2025
53 Brady Barrington Kingsburg, Calif. 2026
54 Alexander Cheng Oak Park, Calif. 2026
55 Jet Johnson Scottsdale, Ariz. 2026
56 Oscar Yu (Canada) West Vancouver, British Columbia, Canada 2026
57 Luke Bohmer Temecula, Calif. 2025
58 Ho (Horry) Ren (Hong Kong) San Diego, Calif. 2025
59 William Zhuang Dallas, Texas 2025
60 Hwi Hur (South Korea) Fullerton, Calif. 2026
61 Arden Xu Los Altos, Calif. 2027
62 Alexander Elia Coronado, Calif. 2024
63 Graham Christopher Westlake Village, Calif. 2026
64 Philip Hu Atherton, Calif. 2024
65 Kyle Lam Redwood City, Calif. 2024
66 Dylan Hirst Carmel, Calif. 2029
67 Daniel Rowe
Scottsdale, Ariz. 2024
68 Jack Brayman Erie, Colo. 2026
69 Elias Moncrief Arroyo Grande, Calif. 2028
70 Remington Ly Eastvale, Calif. 2024
71 Brendan Morua Gardena, Calif. 2029
72 Agustya Ganesh Foster City, Calif. 2027
73 Xavier Padillo Glendale, Calif. 2027
74 Marcus Yang Rolling Hills Estates, Calif. 2029
75 Diego Vargas Coronado, Calif. 2025
76 Solomon Fong San Francisco, Calif. 2025
77 Reece Whaley Canton, Ga. 2025
78 Weize (Daniel) Liu (China) San Diego, Calif. 2024
79 Allen Lin La Habra Heights, Calif. 2030
80 Jacob Vierneza Redwood City, Calif. 2028
81 Beckham Brewer Eugene, Ore. 2030
82 Jayden H X Zhu (Canada) Surrey, British Columbia, Canada 2029
83 Jay Jay Turo Los Angeles, Calif. 2025
84 Eoin O'Neil Camarillo, Calif. 2025
85 Kohen Yeske (Canada) Calgary, Alberta, Canada 2025
86 Taran Yalamanchili Kirkland, Wash. 2025
87 Jason Lee Fremont, Calif. 2027
88 Sammy Bermant Thousand Oaks, Calif. 2026
89 Noah Scavo Northridge, Calif. 2026
90 Dylan Brack Riverside, Calif. 2024
91 Brandon Park Los Angeles, Calif. 2025
92 Christian Rodriguez Fullerton, Calif. 2025
93 Rowan Clarke Lompoc, Calif. 2025
94 Karim Perez Chula Vista, Calif. 2025
95 Ji Li (China) Dubai, , United Arab Emirates 2025
96 Luca Suarez Atherton, Calif. 2024
97 Becker Brown Arroyo Grande, Calif. 2027
98 Aiden Dinani Upland, Calif. 2027
99 Eduardo Tapper Menlo Park, Calif. 2026
100 Teddy Turo Los Angeles, Calif. 2026
101 Von Gordon Solvang, Calif. 2026
102 Ian Chu La Cañada Flintridge, Calif. 2026
103 Brandon Pantaleon San Jose, Calif. 2026
104 Shane Moncrief Arroyo Grande, Calif. 2026
105 Gavin Bostrom Solana Beach, Calif. 2026
106 Abraham Cho Newport Beach, Calif. 2026
107 Jeff Yu (China) Arcadia, Calif. 2028
108 Pranit Gupta Fremont, Calif. 2026
109 Keane Ponce Walnut Creek, Calif. 2024
110 Nicholas Flores Las Vegas, Nev. 2026
111 Christo Mallakis Irvine, Calif. 2024
112 Junhe Zhang (Singapore) Singapore, 2026
113 Ian Kim San Diego, Calif. 2026
114 Myles Jorde Cando, N.D. 2026
115 Jack Patterson Eastvale, Calif. 2026
116 Matthew Kang Pleasanton, Calif. 2026
117 Michael Colabianchi San Francisco, Calif. 2026
118 Dylan Johnson Sacramento, Calif. 2026
119 Sam Yu (China) West hills, , China 2026
120 Dash Broin Santa Monica, Calif. 2026
121 Robert Pierson Sammamish, Wash. 2026
122 Liam Stephens Reno, Nev. 2026
123 Reece Williams Beaumont, Texas 2027
124 Broxton Borck Camarillo, Calif. 2027
125 Andrew Oh Palo Alto, Calif. 2027
126 Tyler Chow Dublin, Calif. 2029
127 Carson Albert Rancho Santa Fe, Calif. 2027
128 Adrian Rodriguez
Whittier, Calif. 2028
129 Grant Donahue Manhattan beach, Calif. 2027
130 Michael Cohen Beverly Hills, Calif. 2027
Girls
Player (Citizenship) Hometown Grad
1 Cara Carter Eagle, Idaho 2026
2 Alison Soewito Walnut, Calif. 2025
3 Claire Zhong Belmont, Calif. 2026
4 Lindsay Yao Whittier, Calif. 2024
5 Alesia Barry Westlake Village, Calif. 2026
6 Kylie Phi Fountain Valley, Calif. 2024
7 Ava Osborne Austin, Texas 2027
8 Rebekah Im Bradenton, Fla. 2027
9 Anna Gao Aliso Viejo, Calif. 2026
10 Qifan (Nina) Xu (China) West Hills, Calif. 2027
11 Jimin Nam (South Korea) Fullerton, Calif. 2027
12 Samarah Joshiakar Temple City, Calif. 2026
13 Bella Ransi El Dorado Hills, Calif. 2027
14 Nora Qu (Hong Kong) Irvine, Calif. 2028
15 Charlene Woo Fullerton, Calif. 2026
16 Hayley Fong Hayward, Calif. 2028
17 Grace Gao Milpitas, Calif. 2029
18 Giana Grace Gunasayan Arroyo Grande, Calif. 2025
19 Zoey Kim Los Angeles, Calif. 2027
20 Rose Callewaert Hermosa Beach, Calif. 2028
21 Jayden Peters Agoura Hills, Calif. 2025
22 Olivia Chappell Brea, Calif. 2025
23 Allison Le Yorba Linda, Calif. 2026
24 Yeseo Yi (South Korea) Valencia, Calif. 2025
25 Katherine Keith Alamo, Calif. 2026
26 Moyu Wang (China) Irvine, Calif. 2029
27 Samantha Daniels San Juan Capistrano, Calif. 2028
28 Aubrey Lee Stevenson Ranch, Calif. 2030
29 Michaela Fernandez Irvine, Calif. 2024
30 Jessica Liu (China) Newport Coast, Calif. 2026
31 Jaylen Wan Pukalani, Hawaii 2026
32 PeiYan(Cecilia) Jiang (China) Irvine, Calif. 2030
33 Kaylee Chung (Canada) Vancouver, British Columbia, Canada 2026
34 Camilla Yen Belmont, Calif. 2025
35 Annabelle Yi Austin, Texas 2025
36 Kathryn Mong Valencia, Calif. 2026
37 Tania Maheshwari La Palma, Calif. 2025
38 Ella Kaiser San Diego, Calif. 2025
39 Gabriella Fanucchi Carlsbad, Calif. 2025
40 Tiffany Zhao Palo Alto, Calif. 2025
41 Yunhua He Carmel, Calif. 2026
42 Chloe Rosenblatt Los Angeles, Calif. 2026
43 Audrey Zhao Irvine, Calif. 2028
44 Jiana Park Campbell, Calif. 2027
45 Rilee Crosby La Verne, Calif. 2024
46 Kaylin Rhee Walnut, Calif. 2026
47 Ashley Gettleman Scotts Valley, Calif. 2026
48 Kali Yeske (Canada) Calgary, Alberta, Canada 2026
49 Ayla Raymundo Clovis, Calif. 2028
50 Brooke Gongora Napa, Calif. 2028
51 Ashley Wen Pasadena, Calif. 2027
52 Sophia Campbell Clovis, Calif. 2030
53 Isabella (Jinmei) Sun (China) Carmel, Calif. 2028