Ben An Junior Championship
Tournament Qualifier Schedule of Events Field Tee Times Leaderboard
Boys initial tournament field: required a status of 35 Performance Stars or more to gain entry.

Girls initial tournament field: required a status of 41 Performance Stars or more to gain entry.

Players need to take action in the Player Center to confirm participation.
Field
Field
Print
Boys
Player (Citizenship) Hometown Grad
1 Clark Akers Nashville, Tenn. 2021
2 Andres Asin (Spain) Zaragoza, , Spain 2022
3 Mohit Balaji Kissimmee, Fla. 2022
4 Jack Burbee Lakewood Ranch, Fla. 2022
5 Benjamin Cai (Taiwan) Davenport, Fla. 2022
6 Rodrigo Carranza (Peru) La Libertad, , Peru 2023
7 Ting-Wei Chang (Taiwan) Howey in the Hills, Fla. 2024
8 You Seong Choi (South Korea) Hacienda Heights, Calif. 2023
9 Johnnie Clark Mesa, Ariz. 2023
10 Zachary Colon Bolton, Mass. 2022
11 Shawn Coultoff Winter Garden, Fla. 2025
12 Carlo de Fernex (Mexico) Puerto Vallarta, , Mexico 2021
13 Landon Durham Ponte Vedra Beach, Fla. 2021
14 Trey Farnsworth Orlando, Fla. 2024
15 Max Fonseca Miami, Fla. 2023
16 Sebastian Gamboa (Mexico) Merida, , Mexico 2023
17 George Goff Hinsdale, Ill. 2023
18 Matvey Golovanov (Russian Federation) Boca Raton, Fla. 2025
19 Patricio Gonzalez (Mexico) Garza Garcia, , Mexico 2023
20 Dean Greyserman Boca Raton, Fla. 2022
21 Reed Greyserman Boca Raton, Fla. 2024
22 Derek Gutierrez Cranford, N.J. 2023
23 Juleon Habib Tarpon Springs, Fla. 2023
24 James Hassell Vero Beach, Fla. 2023
25 Jessy Huebner Port St Lucie, Fla. 2027
26 Jacob Immelman Winter Park, Fla. 2024
27 Takato Imoto (Japan) Howey in the Hills, Fla. 2024
28 Shawn Lalmoni Orlando, Fla. 2022
29 Qi (Steven) Liu (China) Lake Mary, Fla. 2025
30 Armand Loscalzo Tampa, Fla. 2022
31 Ryan Macri Wake Forest, N.C. 2021
32 Jake Manelas Fort Lauderdale, Fla. 2023
33 Jerry Miao (China) Howey in the Hills, Fla. 2024
34 Gavin Newkirk Batavia, Ill. 2023
35 Gabriel Palacios (Guatemala) Guatemala, 2023
36 Brian (Taehoon) Park (South Korea) Championsgate, Fla. 2022
37 Diego Passos (Brazil) Orlando, Fla. 2023
38 Lee Poppell Tallahassee, Fla. 2023
39 Luke Poulter (Great Britain) Orlando, Fla. 2022
40 Aidan Robertson Glen Allen, Va. 2022
41 Filippo Serra (Switzerland) Geneva, , Switzerland 2021
42 Elvis Steen Allen, Texas 2021
43 Brody Stevenson Saint Augustine, Fla. 2023
44 Juan Suarez (Colombia) Doral, Fla. 2022
45 Langtai Tyrone Sun (China) Windermere, Fla. 2025
46 Colton Swartz Fleming Island, Fla. 2023
47 Cooper Tate Winter Garden, Fla. 2022
48 Aaron Williams (United Kingdom) Owings Mills, Md. 2022
49 Matthew Yamin Miami Beach, Fla. 2022
50 Reggie Zhu (China) Winter Garden, Fla. 2023
Girls
Player (Citizenship) Hometown Grad
1 Maria Atwood Holly Springs, N.C. 2022
2 Alona Avery Riverside, Calif. 2024
3 Brianna Castaldi Port St Lucie, Fla. 2023
4 Jessica Guiser Hartland, Wis. 2024
5 Alicia Henault (Canada) St-Guillaume, Quebec, Canada 2023
6 Sabree Lefebvre Riverview, Fla. 2023
7 Yingshi (Lydia) Lin (China) Guangzhou, , China 2025
8 Sophia Louis Boca Raton, Fla. 2022
9 Sarah Loza Winter Garden, Fla. 2023
10 Olivia Lu Winter Garden, Fla. 2023
11 Annika Manjunath Dublin, Ohio 2021
12 Luisamariana Mesones (Peru) Wesley Chapel, Fla. 2022
13 Angela Nip (Hong Kong) Port St. Lucie, Fla. 2026
14 Regina Plascencia Perez De Celis (Mexico) Queretaro, , Mexico 2022
15 Kelly Shanahan Coral Springs, Fla. 2022
16 Skylee Shin Doral, Fla. 2022
17 Alexia Siehl Fort Mill, S.C. 2022
18 Lydia Swan North East, Pa. 2022
19 Victoria Tan (Malaysia) Lake Mary, Fla. 2023
20 Aitana Tuesta Sunny Isles, Fla. 2025
21 Karoline Tuttle Lake Mary, Fla. 2022
22 Jiayi Wang (China) Shanghai, , China 2022
23 Xinyi (Iris) Wang (Hong Kong) Lake Mary, Fla. 2022
24 Jasmine Dae Ryeong Youn Guatemala City Guatemala 2023
25 Nicole Yugay Delray Beach, Fla. 2023
26 Elan Zhang Orlando, Fla. 2024
27 Emily Zhu (Canada)Richmond Hill, Ontario Canada 2022

Boys
Player (Citizenship) Hometown Grad
1 Clark Akers Nashville, Tenn. 2021
2 Andres Asin (Spain) Zaragoza, , Spain 2022
3 Mohit Balaji Kissimmee, Fla. 2022
4 Jack Burbee Lakewood Ranch, Fla. 2022
5 Benjamin Cai (Taiwan) Davenport, Fla. 2022
6 Rodrigo Carranza (Peru) La Libertad, , Peru 2023
7 Ting-Wei Chang (Taiwan) Howey in the Hills, Fla. 2024
8 You Seong Choi (South Korea) Hacienda Heights, Calif. 2023
9 Johnnie Clark Mesa, Ariz. 2023
10 Zachary Colon Bolton, Mass. 2022
11 Shawn Coultoff Winter Garden, Fla. 2025
12 Carlo de Fernex (Mexico) Puerto Vallarta, , Mexico 2021
13 Landon Durham Ponte Vedra Beach, Fla. 2021
14 Trey Farnsworth Orlando, Fla. 2024
15 Max Fonseca Miami, Fla. 2023
16 Sebastian Gamboa (Mexico) Merida, , Mexico 2023
17 George Goff Hinsdale, Ill. 2023
18 Matvey Golovanov (Russian Federation) Boca Raton, Fla. 2025
19 Patricio Gonzalez (Mexico) Garza Garcia, , Mexico 2023
20 Dean Greyserman Boca Raton, Fla. 2022
21 Reed Greyserman Boca Raton, Fla. 2024
22 Derek Gutierrez Cranford, N.J. 2023
23 Juleon Habib Tarpon Springs, Fla. 2023
24 James Hassell Vero Beach, Fla. 2023
25 Jessy Huebner Port St Lucie, Fla. 2027
26 Jacob Immelman Winter Park, Fla. 2024
27 Takato Imoto (Japan) Howey in the Hills, Fla. 2024
28 Shawn Lalmoni Orlando, Fla. 2022
29 Qi (Steven) Liu (China) Lake Mary, Fla. 2025
30 Armand Loscalzo Tampa, Fla. 2022
31 Ryan Macri Wake Forest, N.C. 2021
32 Jake Manelas Fort Lauderdale, Fla. 2023
33 Jerry Miao (China) Howey in the Hills, Fla. 2024
34 Gavin Newkirk Batavia, Ill. 2023
35 Gabriel Palacios (Guatemala) Guatemala, 2023
36 Brian (Taehoon) Park (South Korea) Championsgate, Fla. 2022
37 Diego Passos (Brazil) Orlando, Fla. 2023
38 Lee Poppell Tallahassee, Fla. 2023
39 Luke Poulter (Great Britain) Orlando, Fla. 2022
40 Aidan Robertson Glen Allen, Va. 2022
41 Filippo Serra (Switzerland) Geneva, , Switzerland 2021
42 Elvis Steen Allen, Texas 2021
43 Brody Stevenson Saint Augustine, Fla. 2023
44 Juan Suarez (Colombia) Doral, Fla. 2022
45 Langtai Tyrone Sun (China) Windermere, Fla. 2025
46 Colton Swartz Fleming Island, Fla. 2023
47 Cooper Tate Winter Garden, Fla. 2022
48 Aaron Williams (United Kingdom) Owings Mills, Md. 2022
49 Matthew Yamin Miami Beach, Fla. 2022
50 Reggie Zhu (China) Winter Garden, Fla. 2023
Girls
Player (Citizenship) Hometown Grad
1 Maria Atwood Holly Springs, N.C. 2022
2 Alona Avery Riverside, Calif. 2024
3 Brianna Castaldi Port St Lucie, Fla. 2023
4 Jessica Guiser Hartland, Wis. 2024
5 Alicia Henault (Canada) St-Guillaume, Quebec, Canada 2023
6 Sabree Lefebvre Riverview, Fla. 2023
7 Yingshi (Lydia) Lin (China) Guangzhou, , China 2025
8 Sophia Louis Boca Raton, Fla. 2022
9 Sarah Loza Winter Garden, Fla. 2023
10 Olivia Lu Winter Garden, Fla. 2023
11 Annika Manjunath Dublin, Ohio 2021
12 Luisamariana Mesones (Peru) Wesley Chapel, Fla. 2022
13 Angela Nip (Hong Kong) Port St. Lucie, Fla. 2026
14 Regina Plascencia Perez De Celis (Mexico) Queretaro, , Mexico 2022
15 Kelly Shanahan Coral Springs, Fla. 2022
16 Skylee Shin Doral, Fla. 2022
17 Alexia Siehl Fort Mill, S.C. 2022
18 Lydia Swan North East, Pa. 2022
19 Victoria Tan (Malaysia) Lake Mary, Fla. 2023
20 Aitana Tuesta Sunny Isles, Fla. 2025
21 Karoline Tuttle Lake Mary, Fla. 2022
22 Jiayi Wang (China) Shanghai, , China 2022
23 Xinyi (Iris) Wang (Hong Kong) Lake Mary, Fla. 2022
24 Jasmine Dae Ryeong Youn Guatemala City Guatemala 2023
25 Nicole Yugay Delray Beach, Fla. 2023
26 Elan Zhang Orlando, Fla. 2024
27 Emily Zhu (Canada)Richmond Hill, Ontario Canada 2022
Alternates
Alternates
Print
Boys
Player (Citizenship) Hometown Grad
1 Alex Holder Fort Wayne, Ind. 2026
2 Palmer Valdez Southlake, Texas 2022
3 TJ Thompson Coral Springs, Fla. 2023
4 Andres Atrio Coral Gables, Fla. 2023
5 Gabriel Hegerstrom Parkland, Fla. 2022
6 Harrison Freeze Winter Garden, Fla. 2022
7 Thomas Ford Hilton Head Island, S.C. 2023
8 Jiaming Liu (China) Bradenton, Fla. 2023
9 Maverick Conaway Tipton, Ind. 2023
10 Aaron DeWitt Winter Haven, Fla. 2025
11 Aiden Ash Tallahassee, Fla. 2022
12 Alexander Dalmau Coral Gables, Fla. 2022
13 Max Boland St. Louis, Mo. 2022
14 Jules Gentil (France) Limoges, , France 2023
15 Emil Nielsen Wellesley, Mass. 2024
16 Carson Baez Windermere, Fla. 2024
17 Tomas Borquez Miami, Fla. 2022
18 Logan Eakins Fort Myers, Fla. 2022
19 Mateo Desmond Pompano, Fla. 2025
20 Sebastiano Mascia (Venezuela) Orlando, Fla. 2022
21 Sam Brown (Bulgaria) Boca Raton, Fla. 2023
22 Juan Echeverri (Colombia) Windermere, Fla. 2022
23 Roy Barrera IV Boerne, Texas 2022
24 Morgan Slaton II Huntsville, Ala. 2023
25 JP English Ponte Vedra, Fla. 2023
26 Maclean Dudasko Zionsville, Ind. 2022
27 Kavin Ramesh Plano, Texas 2022
28 BoYoung Chang (South Korea) Howey-in-the-Hills, Fla. 2022
29 Jack Snedaker Lake Mary, Fla. 2023
30 Evan Kugle McKinney, Texas 2022
31 David (Dazhou) Wu (China) Winter Garden, Fla. 2023
32 Ronav Benak Tampa, Fla. 2025
33 Akshay Mandadapu Lake Mary, Fla. 2023
34 Suviir Dhalla Windermere, Fla. 2023
35 Chenqi Wu (China) Xiamen, , China 2024
36 Bo Carpenter Tifton, Ga. 2023
37 Maddox Whittington Lenoir, N.C. 2022
38 Stefan Ink Ponte Vedra Beach, Fla. 2023
39 Vlad Alexander Bercea Melbourne, Fla. 2026
40 John Marshall Miami, Fla. 2022
41 Poonyapat Nantsupawat (Thailand) Boca Raton, Fla. 2022
42 Timothy Williamson Bradenton, Fla. 2022
43 Sebastian Kawas Doral, Fla. 2023
44 Brennan Sullivan Grosse Pointe, Mich. 2024
45 Nicolas Bencomo (Venezuela) Sarasota, Fla. 2025
46 Victor Herrera Doral, Fla. 2025
47 Jesse Tandoy Broken Broken Arrow, Okla. 2024
48 Jake Navaretta Palm City, Fla. 2022
49 Anthony Garcia Miami, Fla. 2022
50 Conor McCarthy Atlanta, Ga. 2022
51 Mohit Sanagavarapu (India) Edison, N.J. 2022
52 Chris Terzian Gainesville, Fla. 2023
53 Carson Moore Fleming Island, Fla. 2025
54 Jonathan Weinberg New York, N.Y. 2026
55 Nathan Ty Pheng Frisco, Texas 2022
56 Caden Jacobson Lake Delton, Wis. 2022
57 Carter Goerke Clearwater, Fla. 2021
58 Wilson Stringer Orlando, Fla. 2024
59 Alexander Weinberg New York, N.Y. 2025
60 Tommy Piper Saint Johns, Fla. 2022
61 Rene Nicolas Delray Beach, Fla. 2022
62 Edward Nash Asheville, N.C. 2022
63 Mu Sun (China) Boynton Beach, Fla. 2023
64 Carson Wright Norman, Okla. 2022
65 Kevin Lafond Blue Bell, Pa. 2023
66 ZhengYi (Louie) Liu (China) Bradenton, Fla. 2024
67 Ryan Chang Lexington, Mass. 2024
68 Clayton Taylor Inman, S.C. 2024
69 Trent Cade Ocean Isle Beach, N.C. 2023
70 Ethan Elm Suwanee, Ga. 2022
71 Chase Maier Oxford, Mich. 2022
72 Will Harris Cashiers, N.C. 2022
73 Renato Gerena Jr Peachtree City, Ga. 2022
74 Grady Chuback (Canada) Headingley, Manitoba, Canada 2023
75 Dylan Bingwen Ma (China) Jacksonville, Fla. 2023
76 Joseph Erwin Hill Country Village, Texas 2024
77 Jizhou Tian (China) Lake Mary, Fla. 2025
78 Kylan Johnson Clermont, Fla. 2024
79 Ziao Liu (China) Orlando, Fla. 2025
80 Eric Romedy Tallahassee, Fla. 2022
81 Teddy Sotsky Ponte Vedra Beach, Fla. 2022
82 Rosario Briercheck Hernando, Fla. 2022
83 Jordan Corpus Lakewood Ranch, Fla. 2022
84 Michael Beem Austin, Texas 2022
85 Santiago Rodriguez San Antonio, Texas 2022
86 Sam Mitchell Pottstown, Pa. 2022
87 Rafael Frias IV Parkland, Fla. 2023
88 Will Browning Orlando, Fla. 2024
89 Scott Taylor Tampa, Fla. 2023
90 Will Huntley Lansdale, Pa. 2023
91 Ian Phillips Amarillo, Texas 2023
92 Owen Sibley Dallas, Texas 2023
93 Virgilio Paz (Venezuela) Caracas, , Venezuela 2022
94 Ty Sanders Spokane, Wash. 2022
95 Zi Ang (Josiah) Wang (Hong Kong) Windermere, Fla. 2026
96 Drew Kenney Edmond, Okla. 2024
97 Jaylen Abbas Pensacola, Fla. 2024
98 Michael Feldman Delray Beach, Fla. 2024
99 Will Cooper Lakeland, Fla. 2023
100 Harrison Conrad Cornelius, N.C. 2023
101 Sebastien Marsan Orlando, Fla. 2023
102 Jack Rowe Clarkesville, Ga. 2024
103 Dax Greenwood Naples, Fla. 2025
104 Alex Atkinson Oklahoma City, Okla. 2024
105 Fabio Esteban Granados Losada (Colombia) Bogota, , Colombia 2024
106 Javier Vazquez Piscata Way, N.J. 2025
107 Joshua Lopez San Antonio, Texas 2024
108 Gianluca Arcaro Orlando, Fla. 2025
109 Vijay Kumar Windermere, Fla. 2025
110 Kirill Zubov (Spain) Champions Gate, Fla. 2024
111 Ethan Keen Palm Beach Gardens, Fla. 2024
Girls
Player (Citizenship) Hometown Grad
1 Loa Johannsson Championsgate, Fla. 2022
2 Amelie Alcantara Boca Raton, Fla. 2022
3 Sofia Cherif Essakali (Morocco) Palm Beach Gardens, Fla. 2027
4 Maria Garcia (Mexico) Queretaro, , Mexico 2024
5 Isabella Dolan St. Petersburg, Fla. 2022
6 Alexandra Pool Boston, Mass. 2024
7 Kayla Bryant Boca Raton, Fla. 2026
8 Sakurako Tanaka (Japan) Saitamasi, , Japan 2022
9 Celia Schrecker Tucson, Ariz. 2022
10 Harper Edwards Victoria, Texas 2024
11 Yvonne Chamness Austin, Texas 2022
12 One Kashima (Japan) Howey in the Hills, Fla. 2023
13 Chloe Kim Whittier, Calif. 2025
14 Sophia Hong Windermere, Fla. 2025
15 Yongze Cheng (China) Bradenton, Fla. 2022
16 Saia Rampersaud Durham, N.C. 2025
17 Heather Appelson Wake Forest, N.C. 2023
18 Kaley Amuso Orlando, Fla. 2022
19 Yetong (Alicia) Qian (China) Windermere, Fla. 2024
20 Alisa Pressley Hoschton, Ga. 2025
21 Lily Celentano Weston, Fla. 2022
22 Gabriella Albert Delray Beach, Fla. 2025
23 Sabrina Kim (Brazil) Sao Paulo, , Brazil 2023
24 Jonna Hubbs Palm Beach Gardens, Fla. 2022
25 Kylie Sebastian Novato, Calif. 2022
26 Gabriella DeGasperis Jupiter, Fla. 2026
27 Justine Pennycooke Cary, N.C. 2023
28 Katherine Schaefer Hollywood, Fla. 2024
29 Taylor Zachary Land O' Lakes, Fla. 2022
30 Jordan Levitt Bedford, N.Y. 2025
31 Ariana Carvalho (Venezuela) Windermere, Fla. 2023
32 Yvette Gorden Pike Road, Ala. 2023
33 Emerson Elm Suwanee, Ga. 2025
34 Kinsley Smith Raleigh, N.C. 2024
35 Sofia Ghorbel New Canaan, Conn. 2022
36 Aubrey Tucker Rockwall, Texas 2022
37 Junyuan Zhang (China) Orlando, Fla. 2024
38 McKenna Murphy Longwood, Fla. 2025
39 Samantha Stites Tampa, Fla. 2022
40 Cynthia Liu Parkland, Fla. 2023
41 Cecilia Roegner (Germany) Greenwich, Conn. 2023
42 Tabitha Hanely Bradenton, Fla. 2022
43 Mami (Judy) Amano (Japan) Tokyo, , Japan 2024
44 Yvette O'Brien Greenwich, Conn. 2025
45 Hailey Holbdy Davenport, Fla. 2023
46 Michelle Young Long Grove, Ill. 2023
47 Ava Eakins Fort Myers, Fla. 2023
48 Madison Myers Cary, N.C. 2025
49 Alice Choi Suwanee, Ga. 2023
50 Arden Louchheim Park City, Utah 2023
51 Mimi Hoang Oklahoma City, Okla. 2023
52 Melinda Wang (Canada) Longwood, Fla. 2024
53 Rebecca Roegner (Germany) Greenwich, Conn. 2024
54 Krystine Basteiro Filigueira (Spain) Orlando, Fla. 2027
55 Zhana Navato (Canada) Toronto, Ontario, Canada 2024
56 Katie Yang Orlando, Fla. 2025
57 Carmella Carlisi Flagler beach, Fla. 2024
58 Angela Yiting Wang (Canada) Windermere, Fla. 2026
59 Tsamue Wu (Hong Kong) Davenport, Fla. 2024
60 Siuue Wu (Hong Kong) Champions Gate, Fla. 2024

Boys
Player (Citizenship) Hometown Grad
1 Alex Holder Fort Wayne, Ind. 2026
2 Palmer Valdez Southlake, Texas 2022
3 TJ Thompson Coral Springs, Fla. 2023
4 Andres Atrio Coral Gables, Fla. 2023
5 Gabriel Hegerstrom Parkland, Fla. 2022
6 Harrison Freeze Winter Garden, Fla. 2022
7 Thomas Ford Hilton Head Island, S.C. 2023
8 Jiaming Liu (China) Bradenton, Fla. 2023
9 Maverick Conaway Tipton, Ind. 2023
10 Aaron DeWitt Winter Haven, Fla. 2025
11 Aiden Ash Tallahassee, Fla. 2022
12 Alexander Dalmau Coral Gables, Fla. 2022
13 Max Boland St. Louis, Mo. 2022
14 Jules Gentil (France) Limoges, , France 2023
15 Emil Nielsen Wellesley, Mass. 2024
16 Carson Baez Windermere, Fla. 2024
17 Tomas Borquez Miami, Fla. 2022
18 Logan Eakins Fort Myers, Fla. 2022
19 Mateo Desmond Pompano, Fla. 2025
20 Sebastiano Mascia (Venezuela) Orlando, Fla. 2022
21 Sam Brown (Bulgaria) Boca Raton, Fla. 2023
22 Juan Echeverri (Colombia) Windermere, Fla. 2022
23 Roy Barrera IV Boerne, Texas 2022
24 Morgan Slaton II Huntsville, Ala. 2023
25 JP English Ponte Vedra, Fla. 2023
26 Maclean Dudasko Zionsville, Ind. 2022
27 Kavin Ramesh Plano, Texas 2022
28 BoYoung Chang (South Korea) Howey-in-the-Hills, Fla. 2022
29 Jack Snedaker Lake Mary, Fla. 2023
30 Evan Kugle McKinney, Texas 2022
31 David (Dazhou) Wu (China) Winter Garden, Fla. 2023
32 Ronav Benak Tampa, Fla. 2025
33 Akshay Mandadapu Lake Mary, Fla. 2023
34 Suviir Dhalla Windermere, Fla. 2023
35 Chenqi Wu (China) Xiamen, , China 2024
36 Bo Carpenter Tifton, Ga. 2023
37 Maddox Whittington Lenoir, N.C. 2022
38 Stefan Ink Ponte Vedra Beach, Fla. 2023
39 Vlad Alexander Bercea Melbourne, Fla. 2026
40 John Marshall Miami, Fla. 2022
41 Poonyapat Nantsupawat (Thailand) Boca Raton, Fla. 2022
42 Timothy Williamson Bradenton, Fla. 2022
43 Sebastian Kawas Doral, Fla. 2023
44 Brennan Sullivan Grosse Pointe, Mich. 2024
45 Nicolas Bencomo (Venezuela) Sarasota, Fla. 2025
46 Victor Herrera Doral, Fla. 2025
47 Jesse Tandoy Broken Broken Arrow, Okla. 2024
48 Jake Navaretta Palm City, Fla. 2022
49 Anthony Garcia Miami, Fla. 2022
50 Conor McCarthy Atlanta, Ga. 2022
51 Mohit Sanagavarapu (India) Edison, N.J. 2022
52 Chris Terzian Gainesville, Fla. 2023
53 Carson Moore Fleming Island, Fla. 2025
54 Jonathan Weinberg New York, N.Y. 2026
55 Nathan Ty Pheng Frisco, Texas 2022
56 Caden Jacobson Lake Delton, Wis. 2022
57 Carter Goerke Clearwater, Fla. 2021
58 Wilson Stringer Orlando, Fla. 2024
59 Alexander Weinberg New York, N.Y. 2025
60 Tommy Piper Saint Johns, Fla. 2022
61 Rene Nicolas Delray Beach, Fla. 2022
62 Edward Nash Asheville, N.C. 2022
63 Mu Sun (China) Boynton Beach, Fla. 2023
64 Carson Wright Norman, Okla. 2022
65 Kevin Lafond Blue Bell, Pa. 2023
66 ZhengYi (Louie) Liu (China) Bradenton, Fla. 2024
67 Ryan Chang Lexington, Mass. 2024
68 Clayton Taylor Inman, S.C. 2024
69 Trent Cade Ocean Isle Beach, N.C. 2023
70 Ethan Elm Suwanee, Ga. 2022
71 Chase Maier Oxford, Mich. 2022
72 Will Harris Cashiers, N.C. 2022
73 Renato Gerena Jr Peachtree City, Ga. 2022
74 Grady Chuback (Canada) Headingley, Manitoba, Canada 2023
75 Dylan Bingwen Ma (China) Jacksonville, Fla. 2023
76 Joseph Erwin Hill Country Village, Texas 2024
77 Jizhou Tian (China) Lake Mary, Fla. 2025
78 Kylan Johnson Clermont, Fla. 2024
79 Ziao Liu (China) Orlando, Fla. 2025
80 Eric Romedy Tallahassee, Fla. 2022
81 Teddy Sotsky Ponte Vedra Beach, Fla. 2022
82 Rosario Briercheck Hernando, Fla. 2022
83 Jordan Corpus Lakewood Ranch, Fla. 2022
84 Michael Beem Austin, Texas 2022
85 Santiago Rodriguez San Antonio, Texas 2022
86 Sam Mitchell Pottstown, Pa. 2022
87 Rafael Frias IV Parkland, Fla. 2023
88 Will Browning Orlando, Fla. 2024
89 Scott Taylor Tampa, Fla. 2023
90 Will Huntley Lansdale, Pa. 2023
91 Ian Phillips Amarillo, Texas 2023
92 Owen Sibley Dallas, Texas 2023
93 Virgilio Paz (Venezuela) Caracas, , Venezuela 2022
94 Ty Sanders Spokane, Wash. 2022
95 Zi Ang (Josiah) Wang (Hong Kong) Windermere, Fla. 2026
96 Drew Kenney Edmond, Okla. 2024
97 Jaylen Abbas Pensacola, Fla. 2024
98 Michael Feldman Delray Beach, Fla. 2024
99 Will Cooper Lakeland, Fla. 2023
100 Harrison Conrad Cornelius, N.C. 2023
101 Sebastien Marsan Orlando, Fla. 2023
102 Jack Rowe Clarkesville, Ga. 2024
103 Dax Greenwood Naples, Fla. 2025
104 Alex Atkinson Oklahoma City, Okla. 2024
105 Fabio Esteban Granados Losada (Colombia) Bogota, , Colombia 2024
106 Javier Vazquez Piscata Way, N.J. 2025
107 Joshua Lopez San Antonio, Texas 2024
108 Gianluca Arcaro Orlando, Fla. 2025
109 Vijay Kumar Windermere, Fla. 2025
110 Kirill Zubov (Spain) Champions Gate, Fla. 2024
111 Ethan Keen Palm Beach Gardens, Fla. 2024
Girls
Player (Citizenship) Hometown Grad
1 Loa Johannsson Championsgate, Fla. 2022
2 Amelie Alcantara Boca Raton, Fla. 2022
3 Sofia Cherif Essakali (Morocco) Palm Beach Gardens, Fla. 2027
4 Maria Garcia (Mexico) Queretaro, , Mexico 2024
5 Isabella Dolan St. Petersburg, Fla. 2022
6 Alexandra Pool Boston, Mass. 2024
7 Kayla Bryant Boca Raton, Fla. 2026
8 Sakurako Tanaka (Japan) Saitamasi, , Japan 2022
9 Celia Schrecker Tucson, Ariz. 2022
10 Harper Edwards Victoria, Texas 2024
11 Yvonne Chamness Austin, Texas 2022
12 One Kashima (Japan) Howey in the Hills, Fla. 2023
13 Chloe Kim Whittier, Calif. 2025
14 Sophia Hong Windermere, Fla. 2025
15 Yongze Cheng (China) Bradenton, Fla. 2022
16 Saia Rampersaud Durham, N.C. 2025
17 Heather Appelson Wake Forest, N.C. 2023
18 Kaley Amuso Orlando, Fla. 2022
19 Yetong (Alicia) Qian (China) Windermere, Fla. 2024
20 Alisa Pressley Hoschton, Ga. 2025
21 Lily Celentano Weston, Fla. 2022
22 Gabriella Albert Delray Beach, Fla. 2025
23 Sabrina Kim (Brazil) Sao Paulo, , Brazil 2023
24 Jonna Hubbs Palm Beach Gardens, Fla. 2022
25 Kylie Sebastian Novato, Calif. 2022
26 Gabriella DeGasperis Jupiter, Fla. 2026
27 Justine Pennycooke Cary, N.C. 2023
28 Katherine Schaefer Hollywood, Fla. 2024
29 Taylor Zachary Land O' Lakes, Fla. 2022
30 Jordan Levitt Bedford, N.Y. 2025
31 Ariana Carvalho (Venezuela) Windermere, Fla. 2023
32 Yvette Gorden Pike Road, Ala. 2023
33 Emerson Elm Suwanee, Ga. 2025
34 Kinsley Smith Raleigh, N.C. 2024
35 Sofia Ghorbel New Canaan, Conn. 2022
36 Aubrey Tucker Rockwall, Texas 2022
37 Junyuan Zhang (China) Orlando, Fla. 2024
38 McKenna Murphy Longwood, Fla. 2025
39 Samantha Stites Tampa, Fla. 2022
40 Cynthia Liu Parkland, Fla. 2023
41 Cecilia Roegner (Germany) Greenwich, Conn. 2023
42 Tabitha Hanely Bradenton, Fla. 2022
43 Mami (Judy) Amano (Japan) Tokyo, , Japan 2024
44 Yvette O'Brien Greenwich, Conn. 2025
45 Hailey Holbdy Davenport, Fla. 2023
46 Michelle Young Long Grove, Ill. 2023
47 Ava Eakins Fort Myers, Fla. 2023
48 Madison Myers Cary, N.C. 2025
49 Alice Choi Suwanee, Ga. 2023
50 Arden Louchheim Park City, Utah 2023
51 Mimi Hoang Oklahoma City, Okla. 2023
52 Melinda Wang (Canada) Longwood, Fla. 2024
53 Rebecca Roegner (Germany) Greenwich, Conn. 2024
54 Krystine Basteiro Filigueira (Spain) Orlando, Fla. 2027
55 Zhana Navato (Canada) Toronto, Ontario, Canada 2024
56 Katie Yang Orlando, Fla. 2025
57 Carmella Carlisi Flagler beach, Fla. 2024
58 Angela Yiting Wang (Canada) Windermere, Fla. 2026
59 Tsamue Wu (Hong Kong) Davenport, Fla. 2024
60 Siuue Wu (Hong Kong) Champions Gate, Fla. 2024